Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Jaylen Miller*11.24 PRMIBathApr 25Fowler and Laingsburg at Bath
11Caleb Schutte11.24MIGrandville Calvin ChristianApr 12Calvin at Belding
12Davon Russ*11.24 PRMIDearborn Advanced TechnologyApr 20East Jackson Dome Classic
4.11Giovanni Weeks*11.31 PRMIKent CityApr 24CSAA Lakeview at Kent City
5.10Caden Smith*11.32MIMonroe St. Mary CCApr 21Jefferson Invitational
6.10Walker Plate11.34 PRMIJackson Lumen ChristiApr 11Lumen Christi & Charlotte @ Harper Creek
7.11Brenden Sersaw*11.35 PRMIClareApr 20Ithaca Blue & Gold Invitational
11Kyle Stockford*11.35 PRMISanford-MeridianApr 23HL/Meridian @ Clare = Monday, 4/23
9.10Michael Ellis*11.38 PRMIBloomingdaleApr 20Comstock HS Invitational
10.12Sebastian Toland*11.40 PRMIJackson Lumen ChristiApr 24I8 Hastings at Parma Western
11Bryce Harder11.40MISaranacApr 13Dansville Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Giovanni Weeks22.63 PRMIKent CityApr 13Battle Creek Lakeview Invitational
2.9Brock Booth*22.67 PRMIIdaApr 25Columbia Central/Ida @ Hillsdale
3.10Caden Smith*22.70 PRMIMonroe St. Mary CCApr 21Jefferson Invitational
12Davon Russ*22.70 PRMIDearborn Advanced TechnologyApr 20East Jackson Dome Classic
5.11Caleb Schutte*22.77 PRMIGrandville Calvin ChristianApr 21Houseward Invitational
6.12Xavier Martin*22.81 PRMIClareApr 20Ithaca Blue & Gold Invitational
7.12Sam Forsyth22.98MIChesaningApr 11TVC Crosssover - Frankenmuth/Chesaning/Ovid-Elsie
8.12Cullen Cox*23.20MILeslieApr 20East Jackson Dome Classic
9.11Gavin Hooker23.28MIUnion CityMar 282018 Charger Preview - Div. III/IV
10.12Nate Nannfeldt23.29MIBerrien SpringsApr 11Brandywine Vs. Buchanan, Berrrien and Bridgman, and River Valley
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Elijah Lewis*51.09MILeroy Pine RiverApr 20Kent City Elite Invitational
2.12Xavier Martin*51.53 PRMIClareApr 25Beaverton @ Clare
3.12Jacob Jancek*51.73 PRMIMontagueApr 20Kent City Elite Invitational
4.12Cullen Cox51.84MILeslieMar 282018 Charger Preview - Div. III/IV
5.12Parker Hayes*52.11 PRMIBeavertonApr 25Beaverton @ Clare
6.12Bradley Trancygier*52.13 PRMIErie MasonApr 21Jefferson Invitational
7.12Micah Miller*52.47MIKalkaskaApr 23Elk Rapids Quad
8.11Theo Krolak*52.63 PRMIMonroe St. Mary CCApr 21Jefferson Invitational
9.12Jacob Cergnul*52.64MIMantonApr 20Comstock HS Invitational
10.12Blake Ryan*52.75 PRMIStanton Central MontcalmApr 24CSAA RC vs Grant, Fremont, CM
12Sam Nash52.75MIHillsdaleMar 282018 Charger Preview - Div. III/IV
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12CarLee Stimpfel*2:01.49 PRMICass CityApr 24USA Invite
2.11Yami Albrecht*2:01.75MICaroApr 20Frankenmuth Marco Marcet Invitational
3.11Corey Gorgas*2:03.22MISaugatuckApr 20Kent City Elite Invitational
4.11Anselmo Sarabia*2:04.10MIManisteeApr 20Rocket Invit
5.10Aiden McLaughlin2:04.90MIMorley-StanwoodMar 21GVSU Laker Challenge Men
6.12Devin Gibbs*2:05.37MILeslieApr 20East Jackson Dome Classic
7.10Micah Beauregard*2:06.04 PRMIStockbridgeApr 20East Jackson Dome Classic
8.11Collin Graham*2:06.26MIKingsleyApr 20Kent City Elite Invitational
9.12Jakob Cain*2:06.29MIBathApr 25Fowler and Laingsburg at Bath
10.11Aidan Jones*2:06.85MIHolland Black RiverApr 20Kent City Elite Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Colin Kane*4:24.63 PRMIDundeeApr 21Whitmore Lake Invitational
2.11Corey Gorgas*4:26.39MISaugatuckApr 20Kent City Elite Invitational
3.12Fraser Wilson*4:30.98MIKent CityApr 20Kent City Elite Invitational
4.11Yami Albrecht4:32.63MICaroApr 11TVC Crossover Caro/St.Louis at Swan Valley
5.11Sam Sharnas*4:34.27MIHolland Black RiverApr 20Kent City Elite Invitational
6.12Bo Shepherd4:38.32MIHanover-HortonMar 282018 Charger Preview - Div. III/IV
7.11Ransom Allen4:41.14 PRMIIthacaMar 21CMU Chippewa Invitational
8.12Jakob Cain*4:41.38MIBathApr 25Fowler and Laingsburg at Bath
9.10Aiden McLaughlin*4:41.58MIMorley-StanwoodApr 20Kent City Elite Invitational
10.12Abram Enns*4:42.04MIHartApr 20Kent City Elite Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Colin Kane*9:38.39 PRMIDundeeApr 21Whitmore Lake Invitational
2.12CarLee Stimpfel9:47.52MICass CityApr 10Bad Axe Quad
3.12Landon Melling*9:48.13MIHanover-HortonApr 24Grass Lake vs Hanover-Horton
4.12Fraser Wilson*9:49.02MIKent CityApr 20Kent City Elite Invitational
5.12Bo Shepherd*9:55.56MIHanover-HortonApr 24Grass Lake vs Hanover-Horton
6.9Nik Pettinga*9:59.70 PRMISaugatuckApr 20Kent City Elite Invitational
7.11Colten Covington*10:00.35MIGrantApr 20Kent City Elite Invitational
8.11Cole Jensen*10:05.77MIMontagueApr 20Kent City Elite Invitational
9.11Ransom Allen10:12.67MIIthacaApr 11TVC Crossover Bridgeport/Ithaca at Alma
10.12Quinten Prieur*10:13.42MIConstantineApr 20Edwardsburg Eddie Relays
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Jackson Blanchard*15.10MIHoughton LakeApr 23HL/Meridian @ Clare = Monday, 4/23
2.12Tyler Head15.50MIHarrisonApr 11@Evart/w Harrison
3.11Nathan Furst15.60 PRMICaroApr 11TVC Crossover Caro/St.Louis at Swan Valley
4.12Brett Robertson15.61 PRMIBangorApr 13Battle Creek Lakeview Invitational
5.11Noah LoPresto*15.65 PRMIHillsdaleApr 25Columbia Central/Ida @ Hillsdale
6.12Chad Bruce*15.85 PRMIUnion CityApr 20Hastings Invitational
7.11Brad Dunn16.07MISaugatuckApr 11Lawrence @ Saugatuck
8.12Jeremiah Donald*16.12 PRMIParchmentApr 20Comstock HS Invitational
11Darrin Black*16.12 PRMIWarren Michigan CollegiateApr 25Charter School League #3
10.11Coby Nash*16.17 PRMIHillsdaleApr 25Columbia Central/Ida @ Hillsdale
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Jackson Blanchard*38.62MIHoughton LakeApr 23HL/Meridian @ Clare = Monday, 4/23
2.12Brett Robertson41.03MIBangorApr 13Battle Creek Lakeview Invitational
3.12Kalob Bellows*41.65MILake CityApr 24Highland #1 @ Manton w/ NMC & Lake City
4.11Nathan Furst42.54MICaroApr 11TVC Crossover Caro/St.Louis at Swan Valley
12George Salenbien*42.54 PRMIDundeeApr 21Whitmore Lake Invitational
6.12Tracy Hubbard*42.66MIWarren Michigan CollegiateApr 25Charter School League #3
7.12Noah Sheline42.69 PRMIBerrien SpringsApr 11Brandywine Vs. Buchanan, Berrrien and Bridgman, and River Valley
8.12Garrett Hessem*43.19MIKingsleyApr 20Kent City Elite Invitational
9.12Paul Derheim*43.32 PRMIManchesterApr 20East Jackson Dome Classic
10.10Alex Serrano*43.39 PRMIBoyne CityApr 23Elk Rapids Quad
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Silas Bear
Caleb Camp
Kaleb Brewer
Brecken Corp*
44.78MIClareApr 20Ithaca Blue & Gold Invitational
2.Chip Wells
Danny Vinson
Timmy Eising
Nate Nannfeldt
44.92MIBerrien SpringsApr 11Brandywine Vs. Buchanan, Berrrien and Bridgman, and River Valley
3.Dequan Anderson
Tracheon Adams
Darrin Black
Reginald Nobles*
45.05MIWarren Michigan CollegiateApr 25Charter School League #3
Anthony Aguado
Brady Fraiser
Sam Forsyth
Brandon Keys*
45.05MIChesaningApr 20Ithaca Blue & Gold Invitational
5.Kegan Strait
Angel Aguilar
Orian Torres
Logan Wells*
45.34MIHartApr 20Kent City Elite Invitational
6.Trevor Hartman
Nick Marino
Jack Lindquist
Caden Smith*
45.41MIMonroe St. Mary CCApr 21Jefferson Invitational
7.Walker Plate
Sebastian Toland
Nick Thomas
Ben Lefere
45.50MIJackson Lumen ChristiApr 11Lumen Christi & Charlotte @ Harper Creek
8.Nicholas Douglass
Jackson Price
Noah Jones
Phillip Jones*
45.89MIReed CityApr 24CSAA RC vs Grant, Fremont, CM
9.Jacob Stewart
Jeff Kohlmeyer
Brad Dunn
Collin Yarde
46.11MISaugatuckApr 11Lawrence @ Saugatuck
10.Zane Way
Boston Wilson
Alex King
Nick Dorato*
46.14MIGR West CatholicApr 24West Catholic at Allendale (Not CC any more)
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Anthony Aguado
Brady Fraiser
Brandon Keys
Sam Forsyth*
1:32.31MIChesaningApr 20Ithaca Blue & Gold Invitational
2.Hunter Blain
Keeghan Billerbeck
Ross Benchley
Tony Cowles*
1:32.84MIClareApr 20Ithaca Blue & Gold Invitational
3.Payton White
Timmy Eising
Danny Vinson
Nate Nannfeldt
1:33.86MIBerrien SpringsApr 11Brandywine Vs. Buchanan, Berrrien and Bridgman, and River Valley
4.Kegan Strait
Nick Hernandez
Kaleb Adams
Logan Wells*
1:34.64MIHartApr 20Kent City Elite Invitational
5.Dequan Anderson
Tracheon Adams
Jaylan Branch
Reginald Nobles*
1:35.06MIWarren Michigan CollegiateApr 25Charter School League #3
6.Austin Mosher
Chad Bruce
Gavin Hooker
Josh Watson*
1:35.54MIUnion CityApr 20Hastings Invitational
7.Campbell Kolk
Alvaro Junior Sarabia
Trevor Johns
Blake Mikula*
1:35.81MIManisteeApr 20Rocket Invit
8.Alex Kelly
Nathaneal Garcia
Michael Coronado
Derrik Allen*
1:35.94MIAdrian MadisonApr 21Ralph Crume Invitational
9.Ryan Wenger
Mason Durose
Zach House
Blake Ryan*
1:36.19MIStanton Central MontcalmApr 20Kent City Elite Invitational
10.Donovan Myers
Josh Buckley
Patrick Judge
Billy Clifford*
1:36.38MIShepherdApr 20Ithaca Blue & Gold Invitational
-Jeremy Birmele
Joel Butler
Karl Butler
Michael Ellis*
1:36.38MIBloomingdaleApr 20Comstock HS Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team*3:36.95MILeslieApr 20East Jackson Dome Classic
2.Connor Hall
Collin Graham
Sam Dunlap
Garrett Hessem*
3:37.99MIKingsleyApr 20Kent City Elite Invitational
3.Brenden Sersaw
Colt Smedley
Brody Allbee
Xavier Martin*
3:38.25MIClareApr 20Ithaca Blue & Gold Invitational
4.Jesus Aragon
Brett Robertson
Connor McDaniel
Alvaro Martinez*
3:38.82MIBangorApr 20Edwardsburg Eddie Relays
5.Anderson Strand
Dane Nestle
Ben Moeggenberg
Ross McNeel*
3:39.64MIShepherdApr 20Ithaca Blue & Gold Invitational
6.Darren Kozlowski
Jacob Cergnul
Zach Flint
Isaac Raden*
3:40.26MIMantonApr 20Comstock HS Invitational
7.Matt Jager
Malachi Mills
Jack Schichtel
Quinton Bauer*
3:40.53MIGR West CatholicApr 24West Catholic at Allendale (Not CC any more)
8.-Hunter Baker
Jackson Noel
Philip Baudoux
Jer Von Wilson*
3:40.66MIVassarApr 20Marlette Invite
9.Luke DuRussel
Easton Stockmeyer
Owen Galsterer
Deven Jewell*
3:41.27MIReeseApr 20Marlette Invite
10.Darrin Black
Jaylan Branch
Tracy Hubbard
Reginald Muse*
3:41.28MIWarren Michigan CollegiateApr 25Charter School League #3
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Aaron Hulburt
Caleb Cotton
Bryden Miller
Yami Albrecht*
8:31.54MICaroApr 20Frankenmuth Marco Marcet Invitational
2.Bryce Platte
Hayden Germain
Kyle Hengesbach
Ashton Walker*
8:33.91MIPewamo-WestphaliaApr 20Ithaca Blue & Gold Invitational
3.Alex Enns
Hunter Tubbs
William Schlaack
Andrew Whitney*
8:34.04MIHartApr 20Kent City Elite Invitational
4.Austin Miller
Keegan Roe
Zach White
Colin Kane*
8:35.34MIDundeeApr 21Whitmore Lake Invitational
5.Shane Sauber
Noah Flint
Hunter Miller
Landon Melling*
8:36.86MIHanover-HortonApr 24Grass Lake vs Hanover-Horton
6.Quinton Bauer
Kolbe Mills
Matt Jager
Malachi Mills*
8:37.29MIGR West CatholicApr 21Warrior Invitational
7.Ben Moeggenberg
James Bigard
Ross McNeel
Dane Nestle*
8:38.34MIShepherdApr 20Ithaca Blue & Gold Invitational
8.Noah Barnes
Connor Mclaren
Pedro Roman
Tyler Kintigh*
8:38.40MIBenzie CentralApr 20Rocket Invit
9.Braxton Lamey
Zack Bartnik
Tom Steward
Ransom Allen*
8:39.72MIIthacaApr 20Ithaca Blue & Gold Invitational
10.Paul Harris
Jack Skidmore
Mitchell Bjorne
Jakob Cain*
8:43.30MIBathApr 20Hastings Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Alex VanDeWeghe*54' 9.5MIIthacaApr 20Ithaca Blue & Gold Invitational
2.12Isaiah Schafer*54' 5 PRMIPewamo-WestphaliaApr 20Ithaca Blue & Gold Invitational
3.12Zac Stickler*52' 3.5MIClareApr 25Beaverton @ Clare
4.11Baylee Chaffin*52' 3MIIthacaApr 20Ithaca Blue & Gold Invitational
5.12Jacob Ager*50' 9MIBoyne CityApr 23Elk Rapids Quad
6.10Nathan Spitzley*50' 4.5 PRMIPewamo-WestphaliaApr 20Ithaca Blue & Gold Invitational
7.12Nick Schember*50' 0MIBad AxeApr 20Marlette Invite
8.12Emiliano Flores49' 7MIHemlockApr 11TVC Crossover Shepherd VS Hemlock
9.11Dylan Avalos*48' 1.5 PRMISaugatuckApr 20Kent City Elite Invitational
10.11Braxton Washe*46' 6 PRMISanduskyApr 20Marlette Invite
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Noah Nivison*155' 1 PRMIClareApr 23HL/Meridian @ Clare = Monday, 4/23
2.12Zac Stickler*155' 0MIClareApr 23HL/Meridian @ Clare = Monday, 4/23
3.11Alex VanDeWeghe*150' 9MIIthacaApr 25TVC St. Louis/Ithaca/Pinconning at St. Louis
4.11Baylee Chaffin149' 8 PRMIIthacaApr 11TVC Crossover Bridgeport/Ithaca at Alma
5.11Hugh Brand*145' 11 PRMIHarrisonApr 25Harrison/Houghton Lake @ Farwell
6.11Jonathan Giglio141' 10 PRMISaginaw Valley LutheranApr 11TVC Crossover Bullock Creek, Birch Run, Valley Lutheran
7.11Ryan Reiniche*141' 8.5 PRMIHillsdaleApr 25Columbia Central/Ida @ Hillsdale
8.12KAMRON WHEELER*140' 5.75 PRMIOscodaApr 24NSL Meet
9.12Michael McEwan*138' 9 PRMIAlmontApr 24BWAC: Almont and Yale @ Armada
10.12Mike Zerka*138' 7 PRMILakeviewApr 24CSAA Lakeview at Kent City
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Weston Kvalevog*6' 4 PRMIOvid-ElsieApr 21Saranac Invitational - Div III/IV only
11Spencer Eves6' 4MIHillsdaleMar 282018 Charger Preview - Div. III/IV
11Cameron Rasler*6' 4MIDelton-KelloggApr 2037th Joe Pedelty Olivet Lions Relays
4.9Chad Erickson6' 2 PRMIRavennaMar 28Holton Invite
12Bryce Ruhl6' 2MIQuincyApr 12Sand Creek @ Quincy
6.11Jaden Croom6' 0 PRMINiles BrandywineApr 11Brandywine Vs. Buchanan, Berrrien and Bridgman, and River Valley
11Josh Watson6' 0 PRMIUnion CityMar 282018 Charger Preview - Div. III/IV
12Alex King6' 0 PRMIGR West CatholicApr 13Battle Creek Lakeview Invitational
12Billy Clifford*6' 0MIShepherdApr 20Ithaca Blue & Gold Invitational
12Jeremiah Donald*6' 0 PRMIParchmentApr 20Comstock HS Invitational
11Sam Spaulding6' 0MIBerrien SpringsApr 11Brandywine Vs. Buchanan, Berrrien and Bridgman, and River Valley
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Brenden Postema*13' 0MIRavennaApr 20Kent City Elite Invitational
12Zach Flint13' 0 PRMIMantonMar 21CMU Chippewa Invitational
3.11Logan Zakoor12' 6 PRMIByronMar 28Durand/ powers/MSD/Byron
4.12Logan Henning12' 0MIHolland Black RiverApr 11Lawrence @ Saugatuck
11Bailey Wesley*12' 0 PRMIOnstedApr 18Hudson/Ida @ Onsted
12Dillon Sheats*12' 0 PRMIEast JacksonApr 20East Jackson Dome Classic
11Keegan Nutt12' 0MISpringportApr 10Springport @ Olivet
10Wyatt Alwine12' 0 PRMIConstantineMar 28Constantine v. Delton-Kellogg Dual
9.11Taylor Meyer*11' 9 PRMISchoolcraftApr 25Constantine/Martin @ Schoolcraft
10.11Anthony Contreras11' 6MIAdrian MadisonMar 282018 Charger Preview - Div. III/IV
11Denver Orlando11' 6MIByronMar 28Durand/ powers/MSD/Byron
11Ryan Cadwallader11' 6 PRMISaranacApr 13Dansville Invitational
12Nic Ruvalacaba*11' 6MILakeviewApr 24CSAA Lakeview at Kent City
10Jeremy Birmele*11' 6 PRMIBloomingdaleApr 20Comstock HS Invitational
11Chance Cauthon*11' 6MIHanover-HortonApr 24Grass Lake vs Hanover-Horton
11Evan Gray11' 6MIHanover-HortonMar 282018 Charger Preview - Div. III/IV
10Nick Fruchey11' 6 PRMIBlissfieldApr 13Clinton Pelz Invitational
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Sam Forsyth*21' 7.75MIChesaningApr 20Ithaca Blue & Gold Invitational
2.11Giovanni Weeks21' 4.5 PRMIKent CityApr 10CSAA Holton at Kent City
3.12Bryce Ruhl21' 2MIQuincyApr 12Sand Creek @ Quincy
4.11Kyle Stockford*20' 6MISanford-MeridianApr 23HL/Meridian @ Clare = Monday, 4/23
5.12Brandon Keys*20' 4.5MIChesaningApr 20Ithaca Blue & Gold Invitational
6.12Bryce Holmes*20' 4MIIdaApr 18Hudson/Ida @ Onsted
7.9Brock Woodard*20' 2 PRMIHillsdaleApr 25Columbia Central/Ida @ Hillsdale
8.12Jaylan Branch20' 1MIWarren Michigan CollegiateApr 11Charter School League #1
9.12Yannik Paulsen*20' 0.5 PRMIErie MasonApr 18Erie Mason @ Hillsdale
12Karl Butler*20' 0.5MIBloomingdaleApr 20Comstock HS Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.