Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Dionte Rucker10.98 PRMIDetroit Central CollegiateMay 23Detroit PSL City Championship
2.11Reginald Nobles11.14 PRMIWarren Michigan CollegiateMay 18MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ New Haven
3.9Markell Owens11.28 PRMIClintondaleMay 18MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ New Haven
4.12Tyron Bailey11.37 PRMIMadisonMay 18MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ New Haven
5.11Dequan Anderson11.62 PRMIWarren Michigan CollegiateMay 18MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ New Haven
6.-Armani White11.64 PRMIDetroit Denby Tech PrepMay 23Detroit PSL City Championship
7.12Aaron Wilson11.68 PRMIDetroit Henry FordMay 18MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ New Haven
8.10Camren Grey11.74 PRMISouthfield Bradford AcademyMay 30Divine Child Falcon Fr/So Invite
9.11Phillip Dotson11.76MIDetroit Henry FordMay 18MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ New Haven
10.11Matt Koleba11.77MIMadison Heights Bishop FoleyApr 21Whitmore Lake Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Dionte Rucker22.76 PRMIDetroit Central CollegiateMay 23Detroit PSL City Championship
2.12J Quan Jones22.79 PRMIMadisonMay 18MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ New Haven
3.-Armani White23.08 PRMIDetroit Denby Tech PrepMay 18MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ New Haven
4.11Dj Adkins23.13 PRMIDetroit Central CollegiateMay 18MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ New Haven
5.11Tracheon Adams23.20 PRMIWarren Michigan CollegiateMay 18MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ New Haven
6.11Dequan Anderson23.30 PRMIWarren Michigan CollegiateMay 18MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ New Haven
7.9Markell Owens23.33 PRMIClintondaleMay 18MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ New Haven
8.9Myles Wyche23.54 PRMINew HavenMay 18MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ New Haven
9.11Sylvester Whitley23.66 PRMIMadisonMay 18MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ New Haven
10.11Dasean Adams23.77 PRMIWarren Michigan CollegiateMay 24Macomb County Championship
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Kendel Taylor50.49 PRMIMadison Heights Bishop FoleyJun 02MHSAA LP Finals - Division 3
2.9Sheikh Manneh51.37 PRMIUniversity LiggettMay 18MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ New Haven
3.11Reginald Muse51.81 PRMIWarren Michigan CollegiateMay 262018 MITCA Division 3 Team State Meet
4.9Myles Wyche51.95 PRMINew HavenMay 24Macomb County Championship
5.12William Bakeman53.95 PRMIClintondaleMay 24Macomb County Championship
6.12Brandon Stevenson54.05 PRMIDetroit Denby Tech PrepMay 18MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ New Haven
7.10Alexzander Jones54.71 PRMIDetroit Central CollegiateMay 23Detroit PSL City Championship
8.10Raquan Hudson54.84 PRMIClintondaleMay 18MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ New Haven
9.12Jaylan Branch55.25 PRMIWarren Michigan CollegiateApr 21Whitmore Lake Invitational
10.11Tracheon Adams56.05 PRMIWarren Michigan CollegiateMay 24Macomb County Championship
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Michael Ellis2:03.57 PRMIUniversity LiggettJun 02MHSAA LP Finals - Division 3
2.12Michael Farrug2:06.93 PRMIMadison Heights Bishop FoleyMay 23CHSL C/D Championship
3.11Reginald Muse2:09.91 PRMIWarren Michigan CollegiateMay 24Macomb County Championship
4.10Ashton Pongratz2:11.35 PRMIUniversity LiggettMay 18MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ New Haven
5.12William Bakeman2:16.60MIClintondaleApr 28Crestwood Charger Invite
6.12Thomas Day2:17.02 PRMIMadison Heights Bishop FoleyMay 23CHSL C/D Championship
7.12Brandon Stevenson2:17.76MIDetroit Denby Tech PrepMay 23Detroit PSL City Championship
8.12K'von Hughes2:18.74 PRMIWarren Michigan CollegiateMay 18MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ New Haven
9.9Stewart Smith2:19.36MIUniversity LiggettApr 28Courageous Inc, Invitational
10.10Da'Terry'O Mathis2:23.20 PRMIFerndale UniversityMay 18MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ New Haven
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.10Jack Decker4:48.33MIMadison Heights Bishop FoleyJun 02MHSAA LP Finals - Division 3
2.12K'von Hughes4:49.64 PRMIWarren Michigan CollegiateMay 262018 MITCA Division 3 Team State Meet
3.12Jaylen Powell4:54.55MIMadisonMay 18MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ New Haven
4.11Juanez Lindsay5:00.98 PRMIWarren Michigan CollegiateMay 262018 MITCA Division 3 Team State Meet
5.9Quasar Snead5:01.68 PRMISouthfield Bradford AcademyMar 23Huron Relays (Small Schools)
6.9Mitchell Mandziuk5:02.56 PRMIMadison Heights Bishop FoleyMay 23CHSL C/D Championship
7.12Gilbert Vance5:09.20 PRMIDetroit Denby Tech PrepMay 23Detroit PSL City Championship
8.10Jacob Rusch5:15.00 PRMIMadison Heights Bishop FoleyApr 28Brighton Bulldog Invitational
9.12Billy Tiller5:18.54MIMadison Heights Bishop FoleyApr 21Whitmore Lake Invitational
10.10Kelin Flynn5:20.64 PRMIUniversity LiggettMay 18MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ New Haven
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.10Jack Decker10:41.42 PRMIMadison Heights Bishop FoleyMay 23CHSL C/D Championship
2.12Gilbert Vance10:58.39 PRMIDetroit Denby Tech PrepMay 18MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ New Haven
3.10Jacob Rusch11:04.64 PRMIMadison Heights Bishop FoleyMay 23CHSL C/D Championship
4.12Jaylen Powell11:05.26MIMadisonMay 18MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ New Haven
5.12K'von Hughes11:09.60MIWarren Michigan CollegiateMay 18MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ New Haven
6.9Mitchell Mandziuk11:24.34 PRMIMadison Heights Bishop FoleyMay 23CHSL C/D Championship
7.11Juanez Lindsay12:02.91 PRMIWarren Michigan CollegiateMay 18MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ New Haven
8.12Andrew Loner12:26.05 PRMIUniversity LiggettMay 18MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ New Haven
9.12Johnathan Gaines12:31.83 PRMIDetroit Central CollegiateMay 23Detroit PSL City Championship
10.10Kyle Blount12:39.13 PRMIWarren Michigan CollegiateMay 18MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ New Haven
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Darrin Black15.98 PR (-.1)MIWarren Michigan CollegiateJun 02MHSAA LP Finals - Division 3
2.12Tracy Hubbard16.04 PRMIWarren Michigan CollegiateMay 18MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ New Haven
3.10Tyler Stewart16.41MIJalen Rose Leadership AcademyMay 18MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ New Haven
4.10Darius Love16.74 PRMIWarren Michigan CollegiateMay 262018 MITCA Division 3 Team State Meet
5.10Desmond Brownlee17.01 PRMIClintondaleMay 24Macomb County Championship
6.11Javon Taylor17.76 PRMIClintondaleApr 28Crestwood Charger Invite
7.12Elijah Cross17.87MIJalen Rose Leadership AcademyMay 23Detroit PSL City Championship
8.10Leroy Doucette18.00 PRMIMadisonMay 18MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ New Haven
9.9Roy Payne18.85 PRMIMadisonMay 18MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ New Haven
10.12Joseph Diop18.87 PRMIMadisonMay 18MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ New Haven
10Mekhi Alexander18.87 PRMIJalen Rose Leadership AcademyMay 30Divine Child Falcon Fr/So Invite
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Tracy Hubbard40.55 PRMIWarren Michigan CollegiateJun 02MHSAA LP Finals - Division 3
2.11Javon Taylor42.40 PRMIClintondaleMay 24Macomb County Championship
3.12Dionte Rucker42.67 PRMIDetroit Central CollegiateMay 23Detroit PSL City Championship
4.11Darrin Black42.69 PRMIWarren Michigan CollegiateMay 18MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ New Haven
10Tyler Stewart42.69 PRMIJalen Rose Leadership AcademyMay 23Detroit PSL City Championship
6.10Darius Love43.60 PRMIWarren Michigan CollegiateMay 262018 MITCA Division 3 Team State Meet
7.11Davion Stewart44.17 PRMISouthfield Bradford AcademyApr 11Charter School League #1
8.9Roy Payne46.46 PRMIMadisonMay 18MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ New Haven
9.10Desmond Brownlee47.00MIClintondaleMay 24Macomb County Championship
10.12Elijah Cross47.27 PRMIJalen Rose Leadership AcademyMay 23Detroit PSL City Championship
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Dequan Anderson
Tracheon Adams
Darrin Black
Reginald Nobles
43.85MIWarren Michigan CollegiateJun 02MHSAA LP Finals - Division 3
2.Malid Alkashmoon
Tyron Bailey
J Quan Jones
Sylvester Whitley
44.87MIMadisonMay 18MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ New Haven
3.William Bakeman
Raquan Hudson
Javon Taylor
Markell Owens
45.63MIClintondaleMay 24Macomb County Championship
4.James Ushery
LaGregory Virger
Tymetrius Patterson
Armani White
46.40MIDetroit Denby Tech PrepMay 23Detroit PSL City Championship
5.Deondre Brown
Phillip Dotson
Aaron Wilson
Kevin Beechum
46.64MIDetroit Henry FordMay 18MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ New Haven
6.James Darby
Tyree Edmondson
Xavier Duffy
Edward Brown
47.19MIFerndale UniversityMay 18MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ New Haven
7.Josiah Jones
Jordan Purdy
Jerimiah Douglas
Rodderick McCleod
47.57MICornerstone Health and TechMay 18MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ New Haven
8.Daniel Grembi
DJ Imrick
Anthony Marcopoli
Nick Fooy
48.53MIMadison Heights Bishop FoleyMay 23CHSL C/D Championship
9.Jordan Durant
Camren Grey
Davion Primm
Dorian Burt
49.07MISouthfield Bradford AcademyMay 30Divine Child Falcon Fr/So Invite
10.Raymond Underwood
Damani Hicks
Jason Laster
Craig Tiggle
49.22MIDetroit Henry Ford Creative StudiesJun 02MHSAA LP Finals - Division 3
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Dequan Anderson
Tracheon Adams
Jaylan Branch
Reginald Nobles
1:30.61MIWarren Michigan CollegiateJun 02MHSAA LP Finals - Division 3
2.Malid Alkashmoon
Tyron Bailey
J Quan Jones
Sylvester Whitley
1:31.42MIMadisonJun 02MHSAA LP Finals - Division 3
3.William Bakeman
Deonte Higgins
Javon Taylor
Markell Owens
1:33.32MIClintondaleMay 18MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ New Haven
4.James Ushery
LaGregory Virger
Tymetrius Patterson
Armani White
1:34.81MIDetroit Denby Tech PrepMay 23Detroit PSL City Championship
5.Mickael Howell
Dareion Croft
Kyonis Mason
Rodderick McCleod
1:36.03MICornerstone Health and TechMay 18MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ New Haven
6.James Darby
Micheal Jordan
Edward Brown
Xavier Duffy
1:38.99MIFerndale UniversityMay 18MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ New Haven
7.Daniel Grembi
DJ Imrick
Anthony Marcopoli
Nick Fooy
1:41.92MIMadison Heights Bishop FoleyMay 23CHSL C/D Championship
8.Camren Grey
Jordan Durant
Davion Primm
Dorian Burt
1:41.95MISouthfield Bradford AcademyMay 30Divine Child Falcon Fr/So Invite
9.Antonio Lynn
Anthony Walton
Damani Hicks
Craig Tiggle
1:44.40MIDetroit Henry Ford Creative StudiesJun 02MHSAA LP Finals - Division 3
10.Tyler Stewart
Luchino Briscoe
Elijah Cross
Demetrius Robinson, Jr.
1:46.13MIJalen Rose Leadership AcademyMay 05Mark Carpenter Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Michael Ellis
Sheikh Manneh
Stewart Smith
Ashton Pongratz
3:34.18MIUniversity LiggettJun 02MHSAA LP Finals - Division 3
2.Jaylan Branch
Tracy Hubbard
Darrin Black
Reginald Muse
3:34.45MIWarren Michigan CollegiateMay 24Macomb County Championship
3.William Bakeman
Raquan Hudson
Nathaniel Whitfield
Courtney Martin
3:40.01MIClintondaleMay 24Macomb County Championship
4.Kendel Taylor
DJ Imrick
Joey Kennedy
Michael Farrug
3:40.93MIMadison Heights Bishop FoleyMay 23CHSL C/D Championship
5.Tyree Edmondson
Edward Brown
Xavier Duffy
James Darby
3:44.38MIFerndale UniversityMay 18MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ New Haven
6.Johnathan Gaines
Alexzander Jones
Jerrod Vines
James Cook
3:47.06MIDetroit Central CollegiateMay 18MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ New Haven
7.Kody Harris
Jamari Griffin
LaGregory Virger
Brandon Stevenson
3:58.86MIDetroit Denby Tech PrepMay 23Detroit PSL City Championship
8.Elliot Bey
Nicco Moore
Dareion Croft
Mickael Howell
4:05.10MICornerstone Health and TechApr 25Charter School League #3
9.Dorian Burt
Michael Davis
Zion Horton
Alex Hunter
4:09.26MISouthfield Bradford AcademyMay 30Divine Child Falcon Fr/So Invite
10.Martez Broom
Mekhi Alexander
Tyler Stewart
Elijah Cross
4:12.71MIJalen Rose Leadership AcademyApr 28Courageous Inc, Invitational
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Michael Ellis
Sheikh Manneh
Stewart Smith
Ashton Pongratz
8:22.85MIUniversity LiggettJun 02MHSAA LP Finals - Division 3
2.K'von Hughes
Juanez Lindsay
Tracy Hubbard
Reginald Muse
8:56.11MIWarren Michigan CollegiateJun 02MHSAA LP Finals - Division 3
3.Michael Farrug
Jacob Rusch
Billy Tiller
Thomas Day
8:59.78MIMadison Heights Bishop FoleyMay 23CHSL C/D Championship
4.William Bakeman
Mark Appell
Nathaniel Whitfield
Raquan Hudson
9:29.14MIClintondaleMay 24Macomb County Championship
5.James Darby
Tyree Edmondson
Edward Brown
Xavier Duffy
9:46.77MIFerndale UniversityApr 18Charter School League #2
6.Jalen Logan
Marvin Alkas-Shamoon
Jaylen Powell
Austin Brown
9:50.38MIMadisonMay 18MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ New Haven
7.Relay Team10:28.14MISouthfield Bradford AcademyMar 23Huron Relays (Small Schools)
8.Eyimofe Oladipo
Alexzander Jones
Demario Bell
Johnathan Gaines
10:29.80MIDetroit Central CollegiateMay 23Detroit PSL City Championship
9.Relay Team11:16.79MIJalen Rose Leadership AcademyApr 28Courageous Inc, Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Kendel Taylor46' 6.5 PRMIMadison Heights Bishop FoleyMay 18MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ New Haven
2.12Antonio Simley45' 9.25 PRMIWarren Michigan CollegiateMay 18MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ New Haven
3.12Randy Rudich44' 8 PRMINew HavenMay 24Macomb County Championship
4.10Tye Moore42' 11 PRMIMadison Heights Bishop FoleyMay 23CHSL C/D Championship
5.12Deron Hood41' 4 PRMIMadisonMay 18MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ New Haven
6.10Quincy Robinson40' 6.5 PRMIFerndale UniversityMay 18MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ New Haven
7.11Victor Nelson39' 7 PRMISouthfield Bradford AcademyApr 25Charter School League #3
8.11Chauncey Ernest38' 11.5 PRMIMadisonMay 18MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ New Haven
9.12Desmon Darby37' 7 PRMIUniversity LiggettApr 11CHSL C/D Jamboree
10.12Sean Goss36' 5 PRMIWarren Michigan CollegiateApr 18Charter School League #2
11Juan Miner36' 5 PRMIWarren Michigan CollegiateApr 21Whitmore Lake Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Gleo Wade Jr.131' 6.5 PRMIClintondaleMay 18MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ New Haven
2.11Kendel Taylor129' 5 PRMIMadison Heights Bishop FoleyMay 23CHSL C/D Championship
3.10Tye Moore129' 3 PRMIMadison Heights Bishop FoleyMay 23CHSL C/D Championship
4.11Jerry Thayer120' 3 PRMIMadison Heights Bishop FoleyApr 28Brighton Bulldog Invitational
5.12Franklin Lama118' 10 PRMIMadison Heights Bishop FoleyMay 23CHSL C/D Championship
6.12Antonio Simley118' 7 PRMIWarren Michigan CollegiateMay 24Macomb County Championship
7.12Deron Hood108' 9.5 PRMIMadisonMay 18MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ New Haven
8.12Desmon Darby107' 9MIUniversity LiggettMay 01AAGH/LHWL/ULS @ LHNW
9.12Randy Rudich107' 8.5 PRMINew HavenMay 18MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ New Haven
10.12Anthony Gavin107' 4 PRMIFerndale UniversityApr 11Charter School League #1
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Jaylan Branch6' 1 PRMIWarren Michigan CollegiateMay 18MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ New Haven
2.11Reginald Nobles6' 0 PRMIWarren Michigan CollegiateMay 18MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ New Haven
3.10Kyonis Mason5' 10MICornerstone Health and TechMay 18MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ New Haven
12Randy Rudich5' 10 PRMINew HavenMay 18MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ New Haven
5.10Darius Love5' 8 PRMIWarren Michigan CollegiateApr 21Whitmore Lake Invitational
6.11Darrin Black5' 6 PRMIWarren Michigan CollegiateApr 11Charter School League #1
11Percy Redd5' 6MISouthfield Bradford AcademyApr 18Charter School League #2
12Trent Williams5' 6MINew HavenMay 18MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ New Haven
10Christian Thomas5' 6 PRMIMadisonMay 18MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ New Haven
11Courtney Martin5' 6MIClintondaleMay 1139th Annual Marysville Track and Field Invitational
11Dasean Adams5' 6 PRMIWarren Michigan CollegiateApr 25Charter School League #3
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Jaylan Branch20' 10.25MIWarren Michigan CollegiateMay 24Macomb County Championship
2.12Deonte Higgins19' 7.25MIClintondaleMay 18MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ New Haven
3.10Errol Service18' 10 PRMIUniversity LiggettMay 30Divine Child Falcon Fr/So Invite
4.12Tracy Hubbard17' 11.5 PRMIWarren Michigan CollegiateApr 25Charter School League #3
5.11Nick Fooy17' 7.75MIMadison Heights Bishop FoleyApr 28Brighton Bulldog Invitational
6.10Alexzander Jones17' 6.75 PRMIDetroit Central CollegiateMay 23Detroit PSL City Championship
7.12Tyree Edmondson17' 6 PRMIFerndale UniversityMay 18MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ New Haven
8.12J Quan Jones17' 3 PRMIMadisonMay 18MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ New Haven
11Tracheon Adams17' 3MIWarren Michigan CollegiateApr 21Whitmore Lake Invitational
10.11Dasean Adams16' 10.5 PRMIWarren Michigan CollegiateMay 18MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ New Haven
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.