Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Joe Fahnbulleh10.70 PRMNHopkinsApr 24Hopkins True Team Invitational
2.12Robert Warren10.79 (.7)MNWinonaJun 01MSHSL Section 1AA
3.12Jeremiah Jacobson10.83MNLakeville SouthApr 24Lakeville South Meet 1
4.12Keylan Jackson10.84 PRMNSt Paul JohnsonApr 27Hamline Elite Meet
5.12Eric Douville10.85 PRMNMinnetonkaMay 31MSHSL Section 6AA
6.11Joseph Fahnbulleh10.86 PRMNHopkinsMay 01Blaine Invitational
7.11Ethan Peal10.88 PRMNSt. Michael-AlbertvilleMay 08True Team Section 8AAA
8.11Nick Sharma10.90MNMounds ViewApr 27Hamline Elite Meet
9.12Nate Andrusick10.91MNRocoriMay 19Minnesota True Team State Meet AA
10.11Drew Olson10.93 PRMNAlexandriaMay 08True Team Section 8AAA
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Joe Fahnbulleh21.35 PR (.1)MNHopkinsJun 09MSHSL State Track & Field Championships
2.12Robert Warren21.64 PR (1.6)MNWinonaJun 01MSHSL Section 1AA
3.12Jeremiah Jacobson21.83 (1.6)MNLakeville SouthJun 01MSHSL Section 1AA
4.12Keylan Jackson21.93 PR (1.0)MNSt Paul JohnsonMay 31MSHSL Section 4AA
5.12John Glanton21.94 PR (.1)MNIrondaleJun 09MSHSL State Track & Field Championships
6.11Nick Sharma22.12MNMounds ViewJun 01MSHSL Section 5AA
7.10Seyi Afinni22.17 PR (1.0)MNRoseville AreaMay 31MSHSL Section 4AA
8.12John Sass22.18 PRMNMahtomediMay 08True Team Section 5AAA
9.11Evan Hull22.23MNMaple GroveJun 01MSHSL Section 5AA
12Eric Douville22.23 PR (.1)MNMinnetonkaJun 09MSHSL State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Keylan Jackson48.31 PRMNSt Paul JohnsonJun 09MSHSL State Track & Field Championships
2.12David Shaptala48.89 PRMNRogersJun 09MSHSL State Track & Field Championships
3.11Julian Wright48.95 PRMNDeLaSalleMay 31MSHSL Section 6AA
4.12Abner Moseti49.05 PRMNEdinaMay 31MSHSL Section 6AA
5.10AJ Green49.36 PRMNEastviewMay 08True Team Section 3AAA
6.11Kevin Andres49.58 PRMNBeckerJun 09MSHSL State Track & Field Championships
7.12Cole Crompton49.81 PRMNMoorheadJun 02MSHSL Section 8AA
12Micah Smith49.81 PRMNMounds ViewJun 09MSHSL State Track & Field Championships
9.12Joseph Timp49.82 PRMNParkMay 31MSHSL Section 3AA
10.11Sam Leervig49.84 PRMNHopkinsMay 31MSHSL Section 6AA
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.10AJ Green1:52.13 PRMNEastviewMay 23South Suburban Conference Championships
2.12Isaac Krahn1:54.12 PRMNStillwater AreaJun 09MSHSL State Track & Field Championships
3.11John Starkey1:54.23 PRMNChaskaJun 09MSHSL State Track & Field Championships
4.12Cooper Jackson1:54.53 PRMNLakeville SouthJun 09MSHSL State Track & Field Championships
5.12Anders Sonnesyn1:54.87 PRMNWayzataJun 09MSHSL State Track & Field Championships
6.11Patrick Leonard1:54.90 PRMNWayzataJun 09MSHSL State Track & Field Championships
7.11Addison Stansbury1:55.42 PRMNStillwater AreaMay 01Bob Stewart Invitational
8.11Torin Christianson1:55.50 PRMNChanhassenJun 09MSHSL State Track & Field Championships
9.11Grant Wittman1:56.48 PRMNWoodburyJun 09MSHSL State Track & Field Championships
10.11Maxwell Manley1:56.60 PRMNEdinaMay 15Lake Conference Championships
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Khalid Hussein4:13.30MNWayzataJun 09MSHSL State Track & Field Championships
2.11Maxwell Manley4:13.85 PRMNEdinaJun 09MSHSL State Track & Field Championships
3.11Austin Streit4:15.72 PRMNMounds ViewJun 09MSHSL State Track & Field Championships
4.12Tom Breuckman4:17.06 PRMNAndoverJun 09MSHSL State Track & Field Championships
5.11Luke Labatte4:17.51 PRMNRosemountJun 09MSHSL State Track & Field Championships
6.11Acer Iverson4:17.90 PRMNRoseville AreaJun 09MSHSL State Track & Field Championships
7.10Nicholas Scheller4:17.92 PRMNChanhassenJun 09MSHSL State Track & Field Championships
8.12Ben Vanderbosch4:17.95 PRMNWhite Bear Lake AreaJun 09MSHSL State Track & Field Championships
9.11Andrew Brandt4:18.89 PRMNWayzataMay 18Minnesota True Team State Meet AAA
10.11Torin Christianson4:19.51 PRMNChanhassenMay 09True Team Section 7AAA
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Khalid Hussein9:07.88 PRMNWayzataJun 09MSHSL State Track & Field Championships
2.11Maxwell Manley9:08.90 PRMNEdinaJun 09MSHSL State Track & Field Championships
3.12Joseph Minor9:11.81 PRMNMinneapolis WashburnMay 31MSHSL Section 6AA
4.11Acer Iverson9:13.44 PRMNRoseville AreaJun 09MSHSL State Track & Field Championships
5.10Nicholas Scheller9:13.78 PRMNChanhassenJun 09MSHSL State Track & Field Championships
6.12Tom Breuckman9:15.48 PRMNAndoverJun 09MSHSL State Track & Field Championships
7.12Myles Fleming9:18.05 PRMNHenry SibleyJun 09MSHSL State Track & Field Championships
8.11Isaac Basten9:19.68 PRMNBuffaloApr 27Hamline Elite Meet
9.11Luke Labatte9:19.98 PRMNRosemountJun 09MSHSL State Track & Field Championships
10.10Jake Derouin9:20.73 PRMNEden PrairieMay 31MSHSL Section 6AA
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Josh Sampson14.60 PR (-1.9)MNMounds ViewJun 09MSHSL State Track & Field Championships
2.12Caden Turner14.65 PR (-1.9)MNWaconiaJun 09MSHSL State Track & Field Championships
12Mitchel Wangler14.65 (-.1)MNPrior LakeMay 31MSHSL Section 3AA
4.10Jonathan Mann14.74 PR (-.4)MNRosemountJun 01MSHSL Section 1AA
5.12Joel Smith14.82 PRMNMounds ViewApr 24Hopkins True Team Invitational
6.10Drake Daniels14.86 PRMNWayzataMay 18Minnesota True Team State Meet AAA
7.11Conor Mcmanamon14.94 PR (1.2)MNWhite Bear Lake AreaMay 31MSHSL Section 4AA
8.12Caleb Hedlund14.99 PR (-.4)MNRochester CenturyJun 01MSHSL Section 1AA
9.12Jeff Spieker15.00 PRMNBrainerdMay 08True Team Section 8AAA
10.12Jack Vetsch15.02 PRMNWasecaJun 01MSHSL Section 2AA
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Joel Smith38.05MNMounds ViewJun 09MSHSL State Track & Field Championships
2.12Tyler Sealock38.42 PRMNOsseoApr 27Hamline Elite Meet
3.11Josh Sampson38.46 PRMNMounds ViewJun 01MSHSL Section 5AA
4.12Jeff Spieker39.04 PRMNBrainerdJun 02MSHSL Section 8AA
5.12Caden Turner39.11 PRMNWaconiaJun 09MSHSL State Track & Field Championships
6.11Zach Henke39.19 PRMNBrainerdJun 09MSHSL State Track & Field Championships
7.12Mason Iverson39.32 PRMNKasson-MantorvilleJun 01MSHSL Section 1AA
8.11Conor Mcmanamon39.37 PRMNWhite Bear Lake AreaJun 09MSHSL State Track & Field Championships
9.12Preston Strop39.45 PRMNRosemountJun 09MSHSL State Track & Field Championships
10.12Obang Ojulu39.51 PRMNWorthingtonJun 09MSHSL State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Brandon Langdok
Ethan Peal
Xavier Thurman
Mitchell Kartes
41.65MNSt. Michael-AlbertvilleJun 09MSHSL State Track & Field Championships
2.Tyrone Bennett
Sam Leervig
King Allah
Joseph Fahnbulleh
41.98MNHopkinsJun 09MSHSL State Track & Field Championships
3.Ben McNaboe
Michael Olowo
John Torresani
David Shaptala
42.43MNRogersJun 09MSHSL State Track & Field Championships
4.Logan Gudmundson
Tavian Laden
Daniel Attoh
Jeremiah Jacobson
42.52MNLakeville SouthJun 01MSHSL Section 1AA
5.Isaiah Huber
Colin Smith
Jack Fisher
Samuel Amusan
42.78MNRochester CenturyJun 09MSHSL State Track & Field Championships
6.Jonathan Sikel
Melik Davis
Tristan Altenburg
Dominique Sealy
42.88MNMankato WestJun 01MSHSL Section 2AA
7.Dante White
Jett Berg
Eugene Dixon
Max Archbold
42.92MNWayzataJun 09MSHSL State Track & Field Championships
8.Rashawn Keten
Pedro Amousso
Nascier Borden
Corteze Henderson
42.99MNRobbinsdale CooperMay 31MSHSL Section 6AA
9.Nate Andrusick
Dawson Torborg
Gunnar Feldhege
Jack Young
43.01MNRocoriJun 09MSHSL State Track & Field Championships
10.Devin Vorachith
Benjamin Theisen
Ashton Ward
Jayden Lister
43.06MNSt Cloud ApolloJun 09MSHSL State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Jaylen Champion
King Allah
Sam Leervig
Joe Fahnbulleh
1:26.37MNHopkinsJun 09MSHSL State Track & Field Championships
2.-Maxwell Ntege
Jordan Headley
Jerald Hall
Philip Gramer
1:27.89MNEast RidgeJun 09MSHSL State Track & Field Championships
3.Jonathan Sikel
Dominique Sealy
Tristan Altenburg
Melik Davis
1:28.73MNMankato WestJun 01MSHSL Section 2AA
4.Nate Andrusick
Dawson Torborg
Gunnar Feldhege
Jack Young
1:28.85MNRocoriJun 09MSHSL State Track & Field Championships
5.Nick Sharma
Micah Smith
Joel Smith
Josh Sampson
1:28.96MNMounds ViewMay 24Suburban East Conference Championships
6.Dominic Feess
Stephen Ayobamidele
Bill Pouyo
Justin Naklen
1:29.01MNPark CenterMay 24Northwest Suburban Conference
7.Sidney Boros
Jordan Gruenes
Austin Hemmelgarn
Kevin Andres
1:29.26MNBeckerJun 02MSHSL Section 8AA
8.Ikedi Abasiri
Nicholas Mullins
MICHAEL WU
Keaton Schroeder
1:29.42MNPrior LakeMay 31MSHSL Section 3AA
9.Otis Weah
Hunter Wollschlager
Seth Lawrence
Cole Crompton
1:29.56MNMoorheadJun 02MSHSL Section 8AA
10.Tom Holmberg
Dylan Jones
Dylan Larson
Harrison Grandgenett
1:29.61MNCambridge IsantiJun 09MSHSL State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Micah Smith
Jared Herbert
Lukas Hessini
Josh Sampson
3:19.06MNMounds ViewJun 09MSHSL State Track & Field Championships
2.Theodore Keller
Abner Moseti
Tyler Masuda
Maxwell Manley
3:19.64MNEdinaJun 09MSHSL State Track & Field Championships
3.Philip Gramer
Jordan Headley
Alec Wittman
Isaiah Rinehart
3:20.37MNEast RidgeJun 09MSHSL State Track & Field Championships
4.Clemon Groves
Justin Naklen
Bill Pouyo
Austin Peters
3:22.51MNPark CenterJun 01MSHSL Section 5AA
5.Noah Melton
Seth Lawrence
Hunter Wollschlager
Cole Crompton
3:22.97MNMoorheadJun 09MSHSL State Track & Field Championships
6.Sidney Boros
Jordan Gruenes
Austin Hemmelgarn
Kevin Andres
3:23.32MNBeckerJun 02MSHSL Section 8AA
7.Frank Fetrow
Tommy Leisen
Khalid Hussein
Jett Berg
3:24.05MNWayzataMay 31MSHSL Section 6AA
8.Chase Robinson
Grant Wittman
Ryker Mischo
Andrew Kraemer
3:24.16MNWoodburyMay 31MSHSL Section 3AA
9.Brian Boakye-Ansah
Owen Benson
Mason McDonald
Preston Strop
3:24.83MNRosemountJun 09MSHSL State Track & Field Championships
10.Jonathan Paynter
Stephen Peper
Dylan Brazil
John Starkey
3:24.96MNChaskaJun 01MSHSL Section 2AA
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Travis Scotting
Braden Benson
Alexei Hensel
Isaac Basten
7:52.21MNBuffaloJun 09MSHSL State Track & Field Championships
2.Andrew Brandt
Mitchell Tolander
Frank Fetrow
Tommy Leisen
7:54.92MNWayzataJun 09MSHSL State Track & Field Championships
3.Will Seck
Dylan Olson
Max Korth
Noah Johnson
7:55.12MNStillwater AreaJun 09MSHSL State Track & Field Championships
4.Max Nelson
Logan Tanttu
Jace Bartz
Michael Rohlinger
7:55.39MNWhite Bear Lake AreaJun 09MSHSL State Track & Field Championships
5.Carter Knaus
Jonah Breuer
Joseph Och
Jackson Tracy
7:59.02MNSt. Michael-AlbertvilleJun 09MSHSL State Track & Field Championships
6.Ethan Jones
David De Jong
Jack Larson
Jose Schinas
7:59.72MNEden PrairieMay 31MSHSL Section 6AA
7.Ryan Fernholz
Alex Nemeth
Nicholas Buiceag-Arama
Nick Juntunen
7:59.96MNSartell-Saint StephenJun 09MSHSL State Track & Field Championships
8.Bradley Squarek
Willem Gokemeijer
Noah Koelbl
Tyler Masuda
8:00.43MNEdinaMay 31MSHSL Section 6AA
9.Ben Perry
Kaj Johnson
Matt Cota
Joseph Minor
8:02.23MNMinneapolis WashburnMay 31MSHSL Section 6AA
10.Will Sacay
Alec Nelson
Nehemiah Gaim
Lukas Hessini
8:03.50MNMounds ViewJun 01MSHSL Section 5AA
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Kyle Atkinson59' 6.75MNBurnsvilleMay 01South Suburban Conference Relays
2.11Maxwell Otterdahl58' 7.25 PRMNRosemountJun 09MSHSL State Track & Field Championships
3.12James Kaczor56' 0.75 PRMNSt Cloud TechMay 05Central MN Mega Meet
4.12Bryce Ludwig55' 11 PRMNAlexandriaApr 24Monticello Invite
5.12Michael Fahim53' 9.5 PRMNMounds ViewMay 04Wayzata Relays
6.11Will Mostaert53' 9.25 PRMNLakeville NorthJun 09MSHSL State Track & Field Championships
7.12Parker Feuerborn52' 7.5 PRMNSt. Michael-AlbertvilleMay 23Mississippi 8 Conference Championships
8.11Terrell Ighodalo52' 5.75 PRMNChamplin ParkMay 24Northwest Suburban Conference
9.12Tommy Kucera52' 3.75 PRMNBlaineJun 01MSHSL Section 5AA
10.11Blaze Krueger52' 1.75 PRMNCambridge IsantiMay 18Minnesota True Team State Meet AAA
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Maxwell Otterdahl179' 2 PRMNRosemountMay 23South Suburban Conference Championships
2.12Jay Nielsen176' 9 PRMNDetroit LakesJun 02MSHSL Section 8AA
3.11Kyle Atkinson170' 9MNBurnsvilleMay 31MSHSL Section 3AA
4.12Bryce Ludwig170' 1 PRMNAlexandriaJun 02MSHSL Section 8AA
5.11Garrett Shumski164' 10 PRMNMankato WestMay 01Big 9 Mankato West Triangle
6.12Michael Fahim162' 6 PRMNMounds ViewMay 18Minnesota True Team State Meet AAA
7.10Jaden Williams160' 6 PRMNEaganMay 01South Suburban Conference Relays
8.12James Kaczor158' 3.5 PRMNSt Cloud TechJun 02MSHSL Section 8AA
9.11Lucas Becker157' 7 PRMNBlaineMay 18Minnesota True Team State Meet AAA
10.12Connor Thiesfeld156' 9 PRMNWhite Bear Lake AreaMay 24Suburban East Conference Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Maguire Petersen6' 10.25 PRMNHutchinsonJun 01MSHSL Section 2AA
2.12Xavier Thurman6' 8.25 PRMNSt. Michael-AlbertvilleMay 23Mississippi 8 Conference Championships
3.17-18Noah Cvetnic6' 8 PRMNPark Flyers Track & FieldJul 08USATF Region 8 Junior Olympic Championships
4.9Levi Yeebahn6' 6 PRMNAnokaMay 08True Team Section 4AAA
12King Allah6' 6 PRMNHopkinsMay 15Lake Conference Championships
12Dakotah McKenzie6' 6 PRMNAnokaMay 24Northwest Suburban Conference
12Shae Mitchell6' 6 PRMNLakeville SouthMay 18Minnesota True Team State Meet AAA
11Eli Hylen6' 6MNSt FrancisApr 28Saints Invitational
10Nick Hedlund6' 6 PRMNWayzataMay 04Wayzata Relays
10.12Dakota McKenzie6' 5 PRMNAnokaApr 20Border Battle Invite
11Sutter Colborn6' 5 PRMNMoorheadJun 09MSHSL State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Calvin Ciganik15' 8 PRMNMounds ViewApr 27Hamline Elite Meet
2.11Mike Louderback14' 6 PRMNMounds ViewMay 04Wayzata Relays
11Alec Wittman14' 6MNEast RidgeJun 09MSHSL State Track & Field Championships
4.11Carson Dittel14' 3 PRMNRoseville AreaJun 09MSHSL State Track & Field Championships
5.8Jack Yoraway14' 2 PRMNDelanoApr 27Mound Westonka MS Invite
6.12Riley Devries14' 0 PRMNBloomington JeffersonMay 16Metro West Conference Championships
12August Leopold14' 0 PRMNChisago Lakes AreaMay 23Mississippi 8 Conference Championships
12Austin Davis14' 0 PRMNMinnetonkaJun 09MSHSL State Track & Field Championships
11Ben Hidani14' 0 PRMNWayzataJun 09MSHSL State Track & Field Championships
10.12Jack Brown13' 10 PRMNMankato WestMay 24Big 9 Conference Championships
10Alex Berg13' 10 PRMNMankato EastMay 24Big 9 Conference Championships
12Alex Gillard13' 10 PRMNAcademy Of Holy AngelsMay 01Tri-Metro Meet
12Aiden Wilson13' 10 PRMNAustinMay 24Big 9 Conference Championships
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.9Ethan Doku23' 9.5 PRMNIrondaleApr 24Irondale Invitational
2.12Gael Ntambwe22' 11.75 PRMNCoon RapidsMay 24Northwest Suburban Conference
3.12Zach Johnson22' 10.75 PRMNStillwater AreaMay 24Suburban East Conference Championships
4.10Parker Ellis22' 9.75 PRMNPrior LakeMay 18Minnesota True Team State Meet AAA
5.11Ryan Bieberdorf22' 8.25 PRMNBemidjiMay 08True Team Section 8AAA
6.12John Sass22' 8 PRMNMahtomediApr 24Tartan tri
7.10Dante White22' 7.75 PRMNWayzataMay 18Minnesota True Team State Meet AAA
8.12Ernest Worjloh22' 5.75MNChamplin ParkMay 24Northwest Suburban Conference
12King Allah22' 5.75 PR (-.1)MNHopkinsMay 31MSHSL Section 6AA
10.10Sam Hurcomb22' 5 PRMNMinneapolis SouthwestMay 08True Team Section 6AAA
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Otis Weah46' 9 PRMNMoorheadJun 02MSHSL Section 8AA
2.12Xavier Thurman46' 6 PRMNSt. Michael-AlbertvilleMay 23Mississippi 8 Conference Championships
3.12Jett Gaudette46' 5 PRMNCambridge IsantiMay 08True Team Section 5AAA
4.12John Sass46' 0 PRMNMahtomediMay 22Metro East Conference Championship Meet
5.11Ian Fosdick45' 10.75 PR (-.4)MNMahtomediMay 31MSHSL Section 4AA
6.11DJ Gurley45' 3 PR (.9)MNBlaineJun 01MSHSL Section 5AA
7.11Wryott Gerson45' 2.75 PRMNDuluth DenfeldJun 09MSHSL State Track & Field Championships
8.12Stephen Ayobamidele45' 0MNPark CenterMay 24Northwest Suburban Conference
9.10Nick Hedlund44' 7.75 PRMNWayzataMay 18Minnesota True Team State Meet AAA
10.12Marquis Tonsager44' 6.25 PR (-3.1)MNLakeville SouthJun 01MSHSL Section 1AA
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.