Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Julius Brown10.97 PRMSHazlehurstMar 24Wordy Hicks Invitational
2.12Keyon Jefferson11.03 (-1.2)MSTylertownMar 31Brookhaven Invitational
3.12Keonte Bee11.12MSFranklin CountyMar 24Wordy Hicks Invitational
4.10JaRule Melvin11.20 (-1.2)MSTylertownMar 31Brookhaven Invitational
5.12Shelvin Hudson11.39 PRMSJefferson CountyMar 24Wordy Hicks Invitational
6.10Raheem James11.49 PR (2.5)MSPalmerMar 30Mississippi HS Invitational
7.10Elmarcus Riley11.55 PR (2.5)MSPalmerMar 30Mississippi HS Invitational
8.12Lazerrius Coleman11.60MSVelma JacksonFeb 24Madison County Invitational
9.11Andrew Johnson11.64 PRMSChoctaw CountyApr 02Pontotoc Invitational
10.10Dezarion Singleton11.71 PRMSWilkinson CountyMar 02West Feliciana Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Keyon Jefferson22.22 PR (.5)MSTylertownMar 31Brookhaven Invitational
2.10JaRule Melvin22.35 PR (.5)MSTylertownMar 31Brookhaven Invitational
3.12Kevin Thompson22.76 PR (.5)MSTylertownMar 31Brookhaven Invitational
4.12Quamead Steward22.77 PRMSHazlehurstMar 24Wordy Hicks Invitational
5.12Lazerrius Coleman22.89MSVelma JacksonFeb 24Madison County Invitational
6.11Darion Jackson23.06 PRMSFranklin CountyMar 24Wordy Hicks Invitational
7.12Jaden Sanxton23.48 PR (-.2)MSFranklin CountyMar 31Brookhaven Invitational
8.12Gregory Johnson23.53MSVelma JacksonFeb 24Madison County Invitational
9.10Elmarcus Riley23.79 PR (.9)MSPalmerMar 30Mississippi HS Invitational
10.12Rezon King24.02 PRMSJefferson CountyMar 24Wordy Hicks Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Kevin Thompson52.50MSTylertownMar 31Brookhaven Invitational
2.-James Kenny53.28 PRMSTylertownMar 31Brookhaven Invitational
3.10Dezarion Singleton53.54 PRMSWilkinson CountyMar 24Wordy Hicks Invitational
4.12De'Eldrew Stampley54.62 PRMSJefferson CountyMar 24Wordy Hicks Invitational
5.12Travian Tanner55.45 PRMSHazlehurstMar 31Brookhaven Invitational
6.10Kentavious Kelly55.49 PRMSPalmerMar 30Mississippi HS Invitational
7.9Markquelle Franklin55.95MSFranklin CountyMar 31Brookhaven Invitational
8.10Quenton Durrell56.38MSFranklin CountyMar 31Brookhaven Invitational
9.12Dyrell Lyles56.40 PRMSVelma JacksonFeb 24Madison County Invitational
10.12Sidney Washington58.33 PRMSPalmerMar 30Mississippi HS Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Wynn Garriga2:18.88 PRMSSt Andrews EpiscopalMar 02Northwest Rankin Invitational
2.-Zekiah Price2:19.13 PRMSTylertownMar 31Brookhaven Invitational
3.9Markquelle Franklin2:19.45 PRMSFranklin CountyMar 31Brookhaven Invitational
4.12Day'Quan Banks2:20.16MSJefferson CountyMar 24Wordy Hicks Invitational
9Kelton Jolla2:20.16 PRMSWilkinson CountyMar 24Wordy Hicks Invitational
6.11Joseph Dillon2:20.21 PRMSTylertownMar 31Brookhaven Invitational
7.10Brandon Hadley2:20.82MSChoctaw CountyApr 02Pontotoc Invitational
8.12Travian Tanner2:22.55 PRMSHazlehurstMar 24Wordy Hicks Invitational
9.10Clint Dillon2:25.85 PRMSTylertownMar 31Brookhaven Invitational
10.12Mytrell Malone2:29.31 PRMSJefferson CountyMar 24Wordy Hicks Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.10Coulter Clement5:03.18 PRMSWater ValleyMar 30Mississippi HS Invitational
2.10Elijah Edney5:17.84 PRMSFranklin CountyMar 31Brookhaven Invitational
3.9Maliq Nehilla5:18.93 PRMSWilkinson CountyMar 24Wordy Hicks Invitational
4.10Norman Bickham5:25.90 PRMSWilkinson CountyMar 02West Feliciana Invitational
5.-DeMontrey Lee5:32.16 PRMSTylertownMar 31Brookhaven Invitational
6.11Joseph Dillon5:35.64 PRMSTylertownMar 31Brookhaven Invitational
7.9Jacoby Tanner5:37.25 PRMSHazlehurstMar 31Brookhaven Invitational
8.10Zach Felton5:44.32 PRMSFranklin CountyMar 31Brookhaven Invitational
9.10Trenton McGee5:46.99MSChoctaw CountyApr 02Pontotoc Invitational
10.10Randaurrius Tickles5:48.16 PRMSWilkinson CountyMar 02West Feliciana Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.9Maliq Nehilla11:12.69 PRMSWilkinson CountyMar 02West Feliciana Invitational
2.10Coulter Clement11:22.06MSWater ValleyApr 02Pontotoc Invitational
3.10Elijah Edney11:32.13 PRMSFranklin CountyMar 31Brookhaven Invitational
4.12Wynn Garriga11:36.18MSSt Andrews EpiscopalMar 02Northwest Rankin Invitational
5.10Norman Bickham11:47.86 PRMSWilkinson CountyMar 02West Feliciana Invitational
6.10Zach Felton12:20.74 PRMSFranklin CountyMar 24Wordy Hicks Invitational
7.9Jacoby Tanner12:45.19 PRMSHazlehurstMar 24Wordy Hicks Invitational
8.9Elton Fitzgerald12:45.33MSJefferson CountyMar 24Wordy Hicks Invitational
9.12Day'Quan Banks13:24.21 PRMSJefferson CountyMar 24Wordy Hicks Invitational
10.12William Smith13:54.32MSTylertownMar 31Brookhaven Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Jesse Henderson14.97MSYazoo CountyMar 08TrackTown Mississippi Relays
2.12Deione Buckles15.42 PRMSFranklin CountyMar 24Wordy Hicks Invitational
3.12Kelen Mark15.82 (-.7)MSTylertownMar 31Brookhaven Invitational
4.12Tirek Coley15.85 PR (-1.8)MSHazlehurstMar 31Brookhaven Invitational
5.11Devontrae Bailey15.97 PRMSWater ValleyApr 02Pontotoc Invitational
6.10Raheem Taylor16.23 PRMSChoctaw CountyApr 02Pontotoc Invitational
7.12Amerious Brown17.30 PRMSChoctaw CountyApr 02Pontotoc Invitational
8.11Devin Donley17.33 (-.1)MSAmanda ElzyMar 30Mississippi HS Invitational
9.10Derrick Smith18.05 PR (-.7)MSTylertownMar 31Brookhaven Invitational
10.11Travion Veal18.10 PRMSWilkinson CountyMar 24Wordy Hicks Invitational
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Kelen Mark41.54MSTylertownMar 31Brookhaven Invitational
2.10Derrick Smith43.72 PRMSTylertownMar 31Brookhaven Invitational
3.11Aundre Smith43.88 PRMSVelma JacksonFeb 24Madison County Invitational
4.12Justice Dear43.90 PRMSSoutheast LauderdaleMar 09East Mississippi Showdown
5.11Darrius Conley44.48MSPalmerMar 30Mississippi HS Invitational
6.10Raheem Taylor44.77 PRMSChoctaw CountyApr 02Pontotoc Invitational
7.11Travion Veal44.90 PRMSWilkinson CountyMar 24Wordy Hicks Invitational
8.12Amerious Brown45.81 PRMSChoctaw CountyApr 02Pontotoc Invitational
9.11Devin Donley46.29MSAmanda ElzyMar 30Mississippi HS Invitational
10.12I'Zaydrian Cooley46.77 PRMSHazlehurstMar 31Brookhaven Invitational
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Da'bryan Magee
JaRule Melvin
Devin Dillon
Keyon Jefferson
42.22MSTylertownMar 31Brookhaven Invitational
2.Keonte Bee
Darion Jackson
Deione Buckles
Jaden Sanxton
43.46MSFranklin CountyMar 31Brookhaven Invitational
3.Gregory Johnson
Lazerrius Coleman
Michael Thompson
Lamar Harris
43.76MSVelma JacksonFeb 24Madison County Invitational
4.Tirek Coley
Julius Brown
Jerry Harris
Timmy Steward
44.17MSHazlehurstMar 24Wordy Hicks Invitational
5.Jaquan Tickles
Herbert Poole
nolan thompson
Dezarion Singleton
44.61MSWilkinson CountyMar 24Wordy Hicks Invitational
6.Sidney Washington
Devonte Adams
Kentavious Kelly
J.w. Ransom
45.57MSPalmerMar 30Mississippi HS Invitational
7.Titus Gooden
Lazarius Pinder
Rezon King
Milo Collins
46.16MSJefferson CountyMar 24Wordy Hicks Invitational
8.Devontrae Bailey
Donterrius Hervey
Ja'Varius Benson
Damicah Hervey
46.28MSWater ValleyApr 02Pontotoc Invitational
9.DaQuarias Ruffin
Jermaine Lanier
Travis Moore
Samuel Anthony
46.59MSSoutheast LauderdaleMar 09East Mississippi Showdown
10.Tyler Holman
Raheem Taylor
Isaiah Conerly
Israel Whitmore
46.63MSChoctaw CountyApr 02Pontotoc Invitational
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Raven McClean
Kevin Thompson
JaRule Melvin
Keyon Jefferson
1:29.54MSTylertownMar 31Brookhaven Invitational
2.Gregory Johnson
Lazerrius Coleman
Michael Thompson
Lamar Harris
1:31.51MSVelma JacksonFeb 24Madison County Invitational
3.Deione Buckles
Jaden Sanxton
Jadarius Johnson
Darion Jackson
1:32.31MSFranklin CountyMar 31Brookhaven Invitational
4.Tirek Coley
Julius Brown
Reed Trevon
Quamead Steward
1:33.32MSHazlehurstMar 24Wordy Hicks Invitational
5.Sidney Washington
Darrius Conley
Devonte Adams
Kentavious Kelly
1:35.05MSPalmerMar 30Mississippi HS Invitational
6.Keandre Hayes
Terrell Coleman
Jaquan Tickles
Randaurrius Tickles
1:36.64MSWilkinson CountyMar 02West Feliciana Invitational
7.DaQuarias Ruffin
Kishun Glenn
Travis Moore
Samuel Anthony
1:39.37MSSoutheast LauderdaleMar 09East Mississippi Showdown
8.Relay Team1:43.67MSSt PatrickMar 03Rock-A-Chaw Relays
9.Travis Walls
Dariyus Johnson
William Stewart
Melvin Smith
1:45.90MSAmanda ElzyMar 30Mississippi HS Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Kelen Mark
LeRyance Smith
James Kenny
Kevin Thompson
3:38.21MSTylertownMar 31Brookhaven Invitational
2.Lamar Harris
Aundre Smith
Fred Pierce
Dyrell Lyles
3:49.69MSVelma JacksonFeb 24Madison County Invitational
3.Herbert Poole
Norman Bickham
Randaurrius Tickles
Quncy Jones
3:55.82MSWilkinson CountyMar 24Wordy Hicks Invitational
4.Travian Tanner
Reed Trevon
Shmooel BenYisrael
I'Zaydrian Cooley
3:56.48MSHazlehurstMar 24Wordy Hicks Invitational
5.Sidney Washington
Darrius Conley
Devonte Adams
Kentavious Kelly
3:56.77MSPalmerMar 30Mississippi HS Invitational
6.Ben Carr
Kaleb Nichols
Jared Bellew
Rakeim Ashford
3:57.38MSChoctaw CountyApr 02Pontotoc Invitational
7.Travis Walls
Antonio Jones Jr.
Marquellus Davenport
William Stewart
3:58.25MSAmanda ElzyMar 30Mississippi HS Invitational
8.Shelvin Hudson
De'Eldrew Stampley
Lazarius Pinder
Rezon King
4:00.67MSJefferson CountyMar 24Wordy Hicks Invitational
9.Isaiah White
Kelton Bailey
Jerrick Bailey
Maleek Joy
4:22.21MSWater ValleyApr 02Pontotoc Invitational
10.Nick Brassfield
Kalail Clark
Jatyrn Williams
Roman Hudnall
4:23.78MSSoutheast LauderdaleMar 09East Mississippi Showdown
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Norman Bickham
Randaurrius Tickles
Maliq Nehilla
Quncy Jones
9:23.46MSWilkinson CountyMar 24Wordy Hicks Invitational
2.Joseph Dillon
Clint Dillon
Malik Bridges
Tadarious Holloway
9:33.25MSTylertownMar 31Brookhaven Invitational
3.Brandon Hadley
Rylee McGlothin
Trenton McGee
Ben Carr
10:04.18MSChoctaw CountyApr 02Pontotoc Invitational
4.Day'Quan Banks
Elton Fitzgerald
Mytrell Malone
Jaevon Walker
10:04.67MSJefferson CountyMar 24Wordy Hicks Invitational
5.Relay Team10:09.54MSVelma JacksonMar 08TrackTown Mississippi Relays
6.Travian Tanner
Eric Tanner
Shmooel BenYisrael
Jacoby Tanner
10:10.12MSHazlehurstMar 31Brookhaven Invitational
7.Travis Walls
Cornelius Martin
Antonio Jones Jr.
D'Andre Howard
10:19.55MSAmanda ElzyMar 30Mississippi HS Invitational
8.Nate Eppengier
Jayleon Johnson
Kreon Golden
Zyerr Joy
10:27.42MSPalmerMar 30Mississippi HS Invitational
9.Jerrick Bailey
Jon Surrette
Chris Moore
Maleek Joy
11:09.64MSWater ValleyApr 02Pontotoc Invitational
View full rankings...
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Relay Team1:45.34MSVelma JacksonMar 08TrackTown Mississippi Relays
2.Relay Team1:54.59MSSt PatrickMar 03Rock-A-Chaw Relays
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Relay Team4:06.09MSVelma JacksonMar 08TrackTown Mississippi Relays
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.Relay Team13:23.89MSVelma JacksonMar 08TrackTown Mississippi Relays
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.10Israel Whitmore48' 10 PRMSChoctaw CountyApr 02Pontotoc Invitational
2.12Dominque White47' 2MSFranklin CountyMar 31Brookhaven Invitational
3.11Quincy Young42' 3MSTylertownMar 31Brookhaven Invitational
4.-Melvin Quinn41' 1 PRMSTylertownMar 31Brookhaven Invitational
5.-Tradarrius Griffin40' 9.25 PRMSPalmerMar 30Mississippi HS Invitational
6.11Julius Buggs40' 6 PRMSChoctaw CountyApr 02Pontotoc Invitational
7.11Kahlil Ford39' 0 PRMSWilkinson CountyMar 24Wordy Hicks Invitational
8.11Marley Cook38' 4MSWater ValleyApr 02Pontotoc Invitational
9.10Treshaun Morgan38' 3 PRMSWater ValleyApr 02Pontotoc Invitational
10.11Jalen Williams38' 1MSTylertownMar 31Brookhaven Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Dominque White117' 0 PRMSFranklin CountyMar 31Brookhaven Invitational
2.-Dontrell McMillan114' 1 PRMSAmanda ElzyMar 30Mississippi HS Invitational
3.11Quincy Young109' 1 PRMSTylertownMar 31Brookhaven Invitational
4.12Dyrell Lyles104' 2MSVelma JacksonFeb 24Madison County Invitational
5.12Kevon Williams103' 7 PRMSJefferson CountyMar 24Wordy Hicks Invitational
6.11Julius Buggs100' 11.5 PRMSChoctaw CountyApr 02Pontotoc Invitational
7.11Terry Jenkins97' 5 PRMSWater ValleyApr 02Pontotoc Invitational
8.11Keldrin Thompson97' 2 PRMSWilkinson CountyMar 24Wordy Hicks Invitational
-Daniel Williams97' 2 PRMSSoutheast LauderdaleMar 09East Mississippi Showdown
10.-Melvin Quinn95' 8 PRMSTylertownMar 31Brookhaven Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.10Israel Whitmore5' 10 PRMSChoctaw CountyApr 02Pontotoc Invitational
2.10Bud Tolbert5' 8MSWater ValleyApr 02Pontotoc Invitational
12Devin Dillon5' 8MSTylertownMar 31Brookhaven Invitational
4.12Raven McClean5' 6 PRMSTylertownMar 31Brookhaven Invitational
-Da'bryan Magee5' 6 PRMSTylertownMar 31Brookhaven Invitational
6.12Christian Wade5' 4MSSt Andrews EpiscopalFeb 24Madison County Invitational
12Quamead Steward5' 4 PRMSHazlehurstMar 24Wordy Hicks Invitational
11Dashawn Winding5' 4 PRMSWilkinson CountyMar 24Wordy Hicks Invitational
12Jaquan Tickles5' 4MSWilkinson CountyMar 02West Feliciana Invitational
10.12Jayvon Morgan5' 0MSWater ValleyApr 02Pontotoc Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.-Reed Finseth8' 6MSSt Andrews EpiscopalMar 02Northwest Rankin Invitational
2.12Christian Wade7' 6MSSt Andrews EpiscopalFeb 24Madison County Invitational
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Devin Dillon22' 2 PRMSTylertownMar 31Brookhaven Invitational
2.12Julius Brown21' 0 PRMSHazlehurstMar 24Wordy Hicks Invitational
3.11Michael Thompson20' 11.5MSVelma JacksonFeb 24Madison County Invitational
4.11Dashawn Winding19' 11.5 PRMSWilkinson CountyMar 02West Feliciana Invitational
5.10Israel Whitmore19' 9 PRMSChoctaw CountyApr 02Pontotoc Invitational
11Devontrae Bailey19' 9 PRMSWater ValleyApr 02Pontotoc Invitational
7.12Keonte Bee19' 7 PRMSFranklin CountyMar 24Wordy Hicks Invitational
8.11Rakeim Ashford19' 3 PRMSChoctaw CountyApr 02Pontotoc Invitational
12Deione Buckles19' 3 PRMSFranklin CountyMar 31Brookhaven Invitational
10.10Bud Tolbert19' 2.25 PRMSWater ValleyApr 02Pontotoc Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Michael Thompson44' 4.5MSVelma JacksonFeb 24Madison County Invitational
2.12Bishop Opata41' 9 PRMSSt Andrews EpiscopalMar 02Northwest Rankin Invitational
3.12Devin Dillon41' 8MSTylertownMar 31Brookhaven Invitational
4.12Jaquan Tickles39' 0 PRMSWilkinson CountyMar 24Wordy Hicks Invitational
5.11Trevion Miles37' 9 PRMSWilkinson CountyMar 24Wordy Hicks Invitational
6.11Rakeim Ashford37' 8MSChoctaw CountyApr 02Pontotoc Invitational
7.11Kenterrious Rucker37' 1.5 PRMSWater ValleyApr 02Pontotoc Invitational
8.12Amerious Brown36' 8.5MSChoctaw CountyApr 02Pontotoc Invitational
9.12Shelvin Hudson36' 5MSJefferson CountyMar 24Wordy Hicks Invitational
10.11Kaleb Nichols34' 3 PRMSChoctaw CountyApr 02Pontotoc Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.