Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.10Aleksandr Rebikh11.33 PR (.1)MOGreen RidgeMay 19MSHSAA Class 1 State Championship
2.11Ethan Brockway11.40 PR (.3)MONorthland ChristianMay 19MSHSAA Class 1 State Championship
3.11Arion Williams11.53 PR (.1)MOSalisburyMay 19MSHSAA Class 1 State Championship
4.9Kobe Tatum11.66 (.1)MOBrunswickMay 19MSHSAA Class 1 State Championship
5.12Trace Thompson11.76 PRMOGlasgowApr 25CAC Conference
6.12Austin Meisel11.79 PRMOCalvary LutheranMay 12MSHSAA Class 1 Section 3 Championship
7.12Garrett Wolfe11.82 PRMOJamestownMay 12MSHSAA Class 1 Section 3 Championship
8.11Randall Petsel11.84 PRMOPrairie HomeMay 12MSHSAA Class 1 Section 3 Championship
9.12Devin Breland11.90MOSanta FeMay 12MSHSAA Class 1 Section 3 Championship
10.12Dalton Frazier12.04 PRMOPoloMay 05MSHSAA Class 1 District 6
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Reece Going22.77 PR (2.6)MOCalvary LutheranMay 19MSHSAA Class 1 State Championship
2.11Ethan Brockway23.26 PR (.4)MONorthland ChristianMay 19MSHSAA Class 1 State Championship
3.10Amari Glasgow23.30 PRMOBrunswickMay 12MSHSAA Class 1 Section 3 Championship
4.12Trace Thompson23.38MOGlasgowMay 12MSHSAA Class 1 Section 3 Championship
5.12Trenton Barbour23.40MOJamestownMay 12MSHSAA Class 1 Section 3 Championship
6.12Austin Meisel23.97 PRMOCalvary LutheranMay 05MSHSAA Class 1 District 5
7.11Matt Daniels24.02 PRMOHaleMay 12MSHSAA Class 1 Section 3 Championship
8.11Randall Petsel24.03 PRMOPrairie HomeMay 05MSHSAA Class 1 District 5
9.12Garrett Wolfe24.06 PRMOJamestownMay 05MSHSAA Class 1 District 5
10.10Harrison Needy24.11 PRMOGreen RidgeMay 05MSHSAA Class 1 District 5
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Trace Thompson51.04 PRMOGlasgowMay 05MSHSAA Class 1 District 6
2.10Amari Glasgow51.05 PRMOBrunswickMay 05MSHSAA Class 1 District 6
3.12James Fleener53.08 PRMOPoloMay 05MSHSAA Class 1 District 6
4.11James Bales53.23 PRMOSalisburyMay 05MSHSAA Class 1 District 6
5.10Clayton Pethan53.83 PRMOPrairie HomeMay 12MSHSAA Class 1 Section 3 Championship
6.12Seth Atkinson53.93 PRMONorthland ChristianMay 05MSHSAA Class 1 District 6
7.11Dallin Townsend54.07 PRMOGreen RidgeMay 12MSHSAA Class 1 Section 3 Championship
8.12Trenton Barbour55.34MOJamestownMar 20Russellville HS Open
9.12Joe Johnson55.77MOTina-AvalonMay 05MSHSAA Class 1 District 6
10.9Hunter Ballenger55.89 PRMOSanta FeMay 05MSHSAA Class 1 District 6
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Keaton O'Dell2:02.15 PRMOBraymerMay 19MSHSAA Class 1 State Championship
2.12Easton Sabala2:03.34 PRMOHermitageMay 12MSHSAA Class 1 Section 3 Championship
3.12Dillon Brisbin2:06.40 PRMOWellington-NapoleonMay 12MSHSAA Class 1 Section 3 Championship
4.12Casper Paris2:06.86 PRMOHaleMay 12MSHSAA Class 1 Section 3 Championship
5.12Patrick Covey2:10.72MOPoloMay 12MSHSAA Class 1 Section 3 Championship
6.12Jack Smith2:14.98MONorthland ChristianMar 20UCM Relays
7.10Wyatt Segar2:15.02 PRMOPoloMay 05MSHSAA Class 1 District 6
8.12Trace Thompson2:15.04MOGlasgowApr 25CAC Conference
9.9Grant Going2:15.84 PRMOCalvary LutheranMay 12MSHSAA Class 1 Section 3 Championship
10.11Brandon Prentzler2:16.19 PRMOGlasgowApr 27Glasgow Relays
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Easton Sabala4:33.75 PRMOHermitageApr 20Waynesville Invitational
2.11Garland Theus4:43.04 PRMOBrunswickMay 19MSHSAA Class 1 State Championship
3.9Ethan Hoerr4:48.08 PRMOHaleMay 05MSHSAA Class 1 District 6
4.9Gavin Fitzwater4:49.75 PRMOPoloMay 12MSHSAA Class 1 Section 3 Championship
5.12Andrew Edwards4:50.07 PRMOSanta FeMay 05MSHSAA Class 1 District 6
6.10Aden Campbell4:55.60 PRMOSlaterMay 02Larry Littrel Invitational Relays
7.12Sage Eichenburch4:57.26 PRMOPrairie HomeMay 12MSHSAA Class 1 Section 3 Championship
8.11Jesse Weinstein5:04.29MOSalisburyMay 02Larry Littrel Invitational Relays
9.9Brendan Campbell5:12.24 PRMOSmithtonMay 05MSHSAA Class 1 District 5
10.10Zy'shonne Cowans5:15.53 PRMOGlasgowApr 27Glasgow Relays
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Easton Sabala9:49.12 PRMOHermitageApr 20Waynesville Invitational
2.9Ethan Hoerr10:34.49 PRMOHaleMay 19MSHSAA Class 1 State Championship
3.9Gavin Fitzwater10:49.50 PRMOPoloMay 12MSHSAA Class 1 Section 3 Championship
4.11Jesse Weinstein10:51.80 PRMOSalisburyApr 21Tomahawk Invitational
5.11Garland Theus10:52.50 PRMOBrunswickApr 25CLAA JH/Varsity
6.9Brendan Campbell11:22.50 PRMOSmithtonMar 29Fayette Relays
7.9Cole Going11:24.19 PRMOCalvary LutheranMar 23Blair Oaks Invitational
8.10Zy'shonne Cowans11:40.98MOGlasgowApr 17Marceline Relays
9.12Mason Apperson12:00.10 PRMOWheatlandMar 16Smith Cotton Quad
10.10Zeke Rusk12:08.73MOWheatlandMay 05MSHSAA Class 1 District 5
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Emmett Scarborough16.28 PRMOWellington-NapoleonMay 12MSHSAA Class 1 Section 3 Championship
2.9Ivan Sosa17.02 PR (.9)MOGreen RidgeMay 19MSHSAA Class 1 State Championship
3.12Tyler Reeves17.27 PRMOGlasgowApr 25CAC Conference
4.12Mathew Burton17.49 PRMOHardin-CentralMay 12MSHSAA Class 1 Section 3 Championship
5.10Dawson Yung17.51 PRMOGlasgowMay 12MSHSAA Class 1 Section 3 Championship
6.11Caleb Stegner17.90 PRMOOrrickMay 12MSHSAA Class 1 Section 3 Championship
7.9Jacob Sales18.13 PRMOPoloMay 05MSHSAA Class 1 District 6
8.9Gustav Kussman18.20 PRMOBrunswickMay 05MSHSAA Class 1 District 6
9.9Conner Tabora18.22 PRMOHardin-CentralMay 05MSHSAA Class 1 District 6
10.10Cody Damlo18.38 PRMOLa MonteMay 12MSHSAA Class 1 Section 3 Championship
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Emmett Scarborough41.05 PRMOWellington-NapoleonMay 19MSHSAA Class 1 State Championship
2.12Tyler Reeves41.58 PRMOGlasgowMay 19MSHSAA Class 1 State Championship
3.12Dustin Drew42.38 PRMOSalisburyMay 12MSHSAA Class 1 Section 3 Championship
4.11RaeQuan Williams43.96 PRMOLa MonteMay 12MSHSAA Class 1 Section 3 Championship
5.11Seth McCubbin44.39 PRMONorthland ChristianMay 12MSHSAA Class 1 Section 3 Championship
6.11RaeQuan Williams45.38 PRMOSacred HeartApr 24Knob Noster Invitational
7.11Nick Myers46.05MOPoloMay 05MSHSAA Class 1 District 6
8.10Dawson Yung46.30MOGlasgowApr 25CAC Conference
9.9Jonathan Duffey46.36 PRMOSweet SpringsMay 12MSHSAA Class 1 Section 3 Championship
10.12Mathew Burton46.91 PRMOHardin-CentralMay 05MSHSAA Class 1 District 6
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Sam Felger
Austin Meisel
R.J. Mays
Reece Going
45.53MOCalvary LutheranMay 19MSHSAA Class 1 State Championship
2.Devin Breland
Wyatt Sims
Hunter Ballenger
Jared Rieves
45.82MOSanta FeMay 19MSHSAA Class 1 State Championship
3.De'shonne Cowans
Rhys Fuemmeler
Dawson Yung
Dalton Fuemmeler
46.30MOGlasgowMay 12MSHSAA Class 1 Section 3 Championship
4.-Steven Birdsong
Caleb Smedley
Codey Smedley
Arion Williams
46.90MOSalisburyMay 19MSHSAA Class 1 State Championship
5.Tanner Ellis
Cody Damlo
Shane Carroll
RaeQuan Williams
47.28MOSacred HeartMay 12MSHSAA Class 1 Section 3 Championship
6.Tanner Ellis
Cody Damlo
Shane Carroll
RaeQuan Williams
47.56MOLa MonteApr 27Glasgow Relays
7.Dalton Frazier
Joseph Hilburn
Gunner Keller
Thomas Kepler
47.98MOPoloMay 05MSHSAA Class 1 District 6
8.Gage Portell
Logan Williams
Dalton Baer
Dillon Brisbin
48.35MOWellington-NapoleonMay 05MSHSAA Class 1 District 6
Matt Daniels
Caleb Eddins
Ty Berger
Colton Harris
48.35MOHaleMay 05MSHSAA Class 1 District 6
10.Dustyn Case
Gavin Ussery
Brody Jacobson
Keshawn White
48.36MOSlaterApr 27Glasgow Relays
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Sam Felger
Reece Going
R.J. Mays
Austin Meisel
1:33.95MOCalvary LutheranMay 19MSHSAA Class 1 State Championship
2.De'shonne Cowans
Rhys Fuemmeler
Tyler Reeves
Trace Thompson
1:34.53MOGlasgowMay 19MSHSAA Class 1 State Championship
3.Garrett Wolfe
Ian Sumner
Cole Higgins
Trenton Barbour
1:34.82MOJamestownMay 19MSHSAA Class 1 State Championship
4.-Steven Birdsong
Caleb Smedley
Codey Smedley
Arion Williams
1:35.65MOSalisburyMay 19MSHSAA Class 1 State Championship
5.Devin Breland
Wyatt Sims
Hunter Ballenger
Jared Rieves
1:38.21MOSanta FeMay 05MSHSAA Class 1 District 6
6.Dalton Frazier
Gunner Keller
Nick Myers
Thomas Kepler
1:38.68MOPoloMay 05MSHSAA Class 1 District 6
7.Relay Team1:41.60MOBrunswickApr 25CLAA JH/Varsity
8.Ethan Sims
Hunter Sims
Grant Knipmeyer
Logan Reid
1:42.23MOSweet SpringsMay 05MSHSAA Class 1 District 5
9.Dustin Case
Brody Jacobson
Max Zdybel
Keegan Zdybel
1:42.41MOSlaterMay 05MSHSAA Class 1 District 6
10.Dagun Bassett
Connor Jenkins
Balazs Sturgeon
Joe Johnson
1:42.56MOTina-AvalonMay 05MSHSAA Class 1 District 6
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Steven Birdsong
Caleb Smedley
Codey Smedley
James Bales
3:34.20MOSalisburyMay 19MSHSAA Class 1 State Championship
2.Dillon Brisbin
Emmett Scarborough
Gage Portell
Jalen Hill
3:36.22MOWellington-NapoleonMay 19MSHSAA Class 1 State Championship
3.Jackson Haskamp
Tyler Reeves
Trace Thompson
Briar Boss
3:37.76MOGlasgowMay 19MSHSAA Class 1 State Championship
4.Patrick Covey
Wyatt Segar
Nick Myers
James Fleener
3:40.69MOPoloMay 05MSHSAA Class 1 District 6
5.Matthew Allen
Jimmie Wehmeyer
Grant Going
Reece Going
3:41.17MOCalvary LutheranMay 12MSHSAA Class 1 Section 3 Championship
6.Relay Team3:41.58MOBrunswickApr 17Hardin Varsity
7.Gavin Ussery
Keshawn White
Keegan Zdybel
Aden Campbell
3:52.35MOSlaterMay 05MSHSAA Class 1 District 6
8.Seth Atkinson
Ethan Brockway
Seth McCubbin
Connor Carlson
3:52.36MONorthland ChristianMay 05MSHSAA Class 1 District 6
9.Colton Harris
Matt Daniels
Casper Paris
Jerren Sears
3:52.85MOHaleMay 05MSHSAA Class 1 District 6
10.Sage Eichenburch
Creed Flood
Allen Haslag
Clayton Pethan
3:57.30MOPrairie HomeMay 05MSHSAA Class 1 District 5
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Patrick Covey
Wyatt Segar
Gavin Fitzwater
Nick Myers
8:39.92MOPoloMay 19MSHSAA Class 1 State Championship
2.Gage Portell
Lain Woody
Dalton Baer
Dillon Brisbin
8:40.40MOWellington-NapoleonMay 19MSHSAA Class 1 State Championship
3.Dustin Drew
Caleb Smedley
Codey Smedley
Jesse Weinstein
8:56.14MOSalisburyMay 12MSHSAA Class 1 Section 3 Championship
4.Gavin Ussery
Aden Campbell
Chandler Zdybel
Brody Jacobson
8:59.69MOSlaterMay 05MSHSAA Class 1 District 6
5.William Forrest
Alex Hamilton
Jaceton Wright
Easton Sabala
9:03.75MOHermitageMay 12MSHSAA Class 1 Section 3 Championship
6.Dennis Kimberling
Dustin Davies
Hunter Heussner
Keaton O'Dell
9:06.19MOBraymerMay 05MSHSAA Class 1 District 6
7.Isaiah Barg
Cole Going
Grant Going
Josh Thieme
9:24.85MOCalvary LutheranMay 05MSHSAA Class 1 District 5
8.Zy'shonne Cowans
Colin Fuemmeler
Brandon Prentzler
Jackson Haskamp
9:35.12MOGlasgowApr 25CAC Conference
9.Brendan Campbell
Juss Doyle
Andrew Frazee
Logan McClain
9:35.97MOSmithtonMar 29Fayette Relays
10.Matt Daniels
Ethan Hoerr
Jerren Sears
Jake Thomas
9:53.45MOHaleMay 02Larry Littrel Invitational Relays
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12David Basiger43' 2 PRMOSt. ElizabethMay 19MSHSAA Class 1 State Championship
2.10Keith Hawkins42' 11 PRMOBrunswickApr 11Southwest JH/V
3.11Conner Greer42' 10 PRMOOrrickMay 05MSHSAA Class 1 District 6
4.11Jordan Lewis41' 4.5 PRMOSalisburyMay 05MSHSAA Class 1 District 6
5.12Keaton Gibbs41' 1.25 PRMOGreen RidgeMay 12MSHSAA Class 1 Section 3 Championship
6.10Evan Craig40' 9 PRMOKeytesvilleApr 11Southwest JH/V
7.12Stone Willoughby40' 5.5MOWellington-NapoleonMay 05MSHSAA Class 1 District 6
8.12Deandre White39' 3.25MOSalisburyMar 21Westran Open
9.11Clay Ratliff39' 2 PRMOSalisburyMay 05MSHSAA Class 1 District 6
10.10Nathaniel Florence37' 6.5 PRMOWellington-NapoleonMay 05MSHSAA Class 1 District 6
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Stone Willoughby141' 11 PRMOWellington-NapoleonMay 12MSHSAA Class 1 Section 3 Championship
2.12Luke Felger133' 7 PRMOCalvary LutheranApr 17Montgomery County
3.10Keith Hawkins130' 7 PRMOBrunswickMay 19MSHSAA Class 1 State Championship
4.12Deandre White125' 9 PRMOSalisburyMay 02Larry Littrel Invitational Relays
5.10Alex Edwards125' 2 PRMOSanta FeMay 12MSHSAA Class 1 Section 3 Championship
6.10Dalton Fuemmeler118' 9 PRMOGlasgowMay 02Larry Littrel Invitational Relays
7.12Martin Nevels117' 4 PRMOGlasgowMay 02Larry Littrel Invitational Relays
11Conner Greer117' 4MOOrrickMay 12MSHSAA Class 1 Section 3 Championship
9.11Jordan Lewis113' 5 PRMOSalisburyMay 02Larry Littrel Invitational Relays
10.11Everett John Schaffer109' 6MOSt. ElizabethMay 05MSHSAA Class 1 District 5
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.10Keith Hawkins174' 3 PRMOBrunswickApr 05Norborne Varsity
2.12Alexander Aubuchon140' 9 PRMOHermitageMay 19MSHSAA Class 1 State Championship
3.11James Bales139' 7.5 PRMOSalisburyApr 30Lewis & Clark Conference
4.12Jacob Russell139' 5 PRMONewburgMay 05MSHSAA Class 1 District 5
5.11Everett John Schaffer139' 1 PRMOSt. ElizabethMay 05MSHSAA Class 1 District 5
6.10John Kliethermes136' 5 PRMOSt. ElizabethMay 05MSHSAA Class 1 District 5
7.12Stone Willoughby136' 2 PRMOWellington-NapoleonMay 12MSHSAA Class 1 Section 3 Championship
8.12Rhys Fuemmeler131' 2 PRMOGlasgowMay 05MSHSAA Class 1 District 6
9.11Jackson Haskamp130' 7 PRMOGlasgowMay 05MSHSAA Class 1 District 6
10.12Alex Aubuchon127' 3 PRMOHermitageMar 16Smith Cotton Quad
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Briar Boss6' 2 PRMOGlasgowMay 19MSHSAA Class 1 State Championship
2.12James Fleener6' 1 PRMOPoloApr 17Hardin Varsity
3.12Braden Bowman6' 0MOMacks CreekMay 05MSHSAA Class 1 District 5
4.12Matthew Allen5' 10 PRMOCalvary LutheranMay 05MSHSAA Class 1 District 5
10Aleksandr Rebikh5' 10MOGreen RidgeMar 20UCM Relays
12Andrew Edwards5' 10 PRMOSanta FeMay 05MSHSAA Class 1 District 6
12Jonathan Montgomery5' 10MOSanta FeApr 05Norborne Varsity
8.10De'shonne Cowans5' 8 PRMOGlasgowApr 05MSD Relays
12Matt Allen5' 8 PRMOCalvary LutheranMar 23Blair Oaks Invitational
11James Bales5' 8 PRMOSalisburyApr 09Centralia Invitational (Boys)
9Keegan Zdybel5' 8 PRMOSlaterApr 27Glasgow Relays
11Garland Theus5' 8 PRMOBrunswickApr 19Brunswick HS Track Meet
9Wyatt Irwin5' 8 PRMOGreen RidgeMar 20UCM Relays
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Emmett Scarborough13' 0 PRMOWellington-NapoleonApr 17Hardin Varsity
2.11Emmet Scarborough12' 0 PRMOWellington-NapoleonMar 20UCM Relays
3.11Brandon Prentzler11' 0 PRMOGlasgowMay 02Larry Littrel Invitational Relays
11Tanner Begemann11' 0 PRMOSanta FeMay 05MSHSAA Class 1 District 6
12Jacob Russell11' 0MONewburgApr 26St. James Invitational
6.11Everett John Schaffer10' 6MOSt. ElizabethApr 20Eugene Invitational
7.10Wyatt Segar10' 0 PRMOPoloMay 12MSHSAA Class 1 Section 3 Championship
8.11Sam Felger9' 6 PRMOCalvary LutheranMay 12MSHSAA Class 1 Section 3 Championship
9William Forrest9' 6 PRMOHermitageMay 12MSHSAA Class 1 Section 3 Championship
10.11Wyatt Sims9' 0 PRMOSanta FeMay 05MSHSAA Class 1 District 6
11Kellen Senor9' 0 PRMOGlasgowMay 05MSHSAA Class 1 District 6
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Jordon Hill21' 8 PRMOWellington-NapoleonMar 20UCM Relays
2.10Aleksandr Rebikh20' 9 (.0)MOGreen RidgeMay 19MSHSAA Class 1 State Championship
3.11Briar Boss20' 8.5 PRMOGlasgowApr 27Glasgow Relays
4.11Keaton O'Dell19' 8 PRMOBraymerMay 05MSHSAA Class 1 District 6
5.12Matthew Allen19' 7.5 PRMOCalvary LutheranMay 12MSHSAA Class 1 Section 3 Championship
12Matt Allen19' 7.5 PRMOCalvary LutheranApr 14Russellville Invitational
7.10Colby Stein19' 5.5 PRMOConcordiaMay 12MSHSAA Class 1 Section 3 Championship
8.10John Kliethermes19' 2.5 PRMOSt. ElizabethMay 12MSHSAA Class 1 Section 3 Championship
9.12Garrett Wolfe19' 2 PRMOJamestownMar 29Fayette Relays
10.12Trenton Barbour19' 0 PRMOJamestownMar 20Russellville HS Open
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Trenton Barbour41' 9.5 PRMOJamestownMay 12MSHSAA Class 1 Section 3 Championship
2.12Tyler Reeves40' 9.5 PRMOGlasgowApr 30Northwestern Relays
3.12James Fleener39' 6.75 PRMOPoloMay 12MSHSAA Class 1 Section 3 Championship
4.11Jaden Humphrey39' 4 PRMONorthwesternApr 19Brunswick HS Track Meet
5.11Emmett Scarborough39' 1 PRMOWellington-NapoleonApr 05Norborne Varsity
12Jordon Hill39' 1 PRMOWellington-NapoleonMay 05MSHSAA Class 1 District 6
7.12Jonathan Montgomery38' 9.75 PRMOSanta FeMay 12MSHSAA Class 1 Section 3 Championship
8.9Gustav Kussman38' 8 PRMOBrunswickApr 11Southwest JH/V
9.12R.J. Mays38' 6 PRMOCalvary LutheranMay 12MSHSAA Class 1 Section 3 Championship
10.9Gus Kussman38' 3.5 PRMOBrunswickApr 19Brunswick HS Track Meet
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.