Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Bret Kibler11.04 PRMOLone JackMay 05MSHSAA Class 2 District 6
2.12Joseph Davis11.13 PRMOCrest RidgeApr 24Knob Noster Invitational
3.10Jonah Roberts11.28 PRMOWindsorMay 05MSHSAA Class 2 District 6
4.12Dakota Pace11.54 PRMOTiptonMay 05MSHSAA Class 2 District 6
5.11Tanner Swearingin11.70 PRMOSkylineMay 05MSHSAA Class 2 District 6
6.9Jon Davis11.73 PRMOCrest RidgeApr 24Knob Noster Invitational
7.11Klay Carter11.84 PRMOLone JackMay 05MSHSAA Class 2 District 6
8.10Brayden Whiteside11.92 PRMOSkylineMay 05MSHSAA Class 2 District 6
9.12George Gardner12.04 PRMOButlerMay 05MSHSAA Class 2 District 6
9Jaden Ring12.04 PRMOCrest RidgeApr 05Holden Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Bret Kibler22.45 PRMOLone JackMay 05MSHSAA Class 2 District 6
2.12Joseph Davis22.94 PRMOCrest RidgeApr 24Knob Noster Invitational
3.10Jonah Roberts23.22 PRMOWindsorMay 05MSHSAA Class 2 District 6
4.11Kodie Dick23.32 PRMOTiptonMay 05MSHSAA Class 2 District 6
5.12Greggory Miller23.57 PRMOLone JackMay 05MSHSAA Class 2 District 6
6.12Cole Kuda24.18 PRMOButlerMay 05MSHSAA Class 2 District 6
7.12Isaiah Shaw24.34 PRMOKnob NosterMay 05MSHSAA Class 2 District 6
8.11Cody Gabriel24.52 PRMOButlerMay 05MSHSAA Class 2 District 6
9.12Preston Burnett24.69 PRMOTiptonMar 20Russellville HS Open
10.9Jaden Ring24.70 PRMOCrest RidgeApr 24Knob Noster Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Kodie Dick51.42 PRMOTiptonMay 18MSHSAA Class 2 State Championship
2.12Marc Casey52.36 PRMOKnob NosterMay 18MSHSAA Class 2 State Championship
3.12Chase Moellman53.73 PRMOCole CampMay 05MSHSAA Class 2 District 6
4.11Gavin Reed53.95 PRMOAdrianMay 05MSHSAA Class 2 District 6
5.9Kalix Booze-Byrd54.38 PRMOKnob NosterApr 27Blue and White Invitational
6.11Cody Gabriel54.54 PRMOButlerMay 05MSHSAA Class 2 District 6
7.12Nick Preston55.99MOAdrianApr 24Knob Noster Invitational
8.10William Holzhauser56.42 PRMOCrest RidgeApr 05Holden Invitational
9.11Welton Vo-Smith56.44MOCole CampMar 20UCM Relays
10.12Nicholas Preston57.34 PRMOAdrianMar 29Archie Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Daylin Kennedy2:02.19 PRMOArchieMay 18MSHSAA Class 2 State Championship
2.12Chase Moellman2:05.13 PRMOCole CampMay 05MSHSAA Class 2 District 6
3.11Isaac Ashton2:07.10 PRMOTiptonMay 05MSHSAA Class 2 District 6
4.11Austin Mathers2:09.19 PRMOKnob NosterMay 01MRVC East Conference
5.10Carter Rhodehouse2:11.04 PRMOKnob NosterMay 01MRVC East Conference
6.10Blayne McMillin2:13.36 PRMOCrest RidgeApr 24Knob Noster Invitational
7.10William Holzhauser2:14.52MOCrest RidgeApr 24Knob Noster Invitational
8.9Willy Murphy2:14.83 PRMOCole CampMay 05MSHSAA Class 2 District 6
9.9Jack Richards2:16.01 PRMOAdrianApr 26Prairie View Invitational
10.10Steven Bell2:17.30 PRMOButlerMay 05MSHSAA Class 2 District 6
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Isaac Ashton4:42.70MOTiptonMay 18MSHSAA Class 2 State Championship
2.10Carter Rhodehouse5:01.54 PRMOKnob NosterApr 24Knob Noster Invitational
3.9Tre Lory5:01.83 PRMOSherwoodApr 24Knob Noster Invitational
4.9Samuel Wilhelm5:04.10 PRMOKnob NosterMay 05MSHSAA Class 2 District 6
5.9Ian Isdell5:20.69 PRMOSt. Paul Lutheran (Concordia)May 05MSHSAA Class 2 District 6
6.9David Glass5:20.72 PRMOKnob NosterMar 22California Open
7.10Charlie Link5:22.86 PRMOLone JackMay 05MSHSAA Class 2 District 6
8.10Macen Mannering5:27.53MOTiptonMar 20Russellville HS Open
9.12Aziah VanVoorst5:31.88MOButlerApr 27Blue and White Invitational
10.9Ean Brandt5:32.31 PRMOCole CampMay 05MSHSAA Class 2 District 6
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Isaac Ashton10:11.98 PRMOTiptonMay 18MSHSAA Class 2 State Championship
2.9Samuel Wilhelm10:47.74 PRMOKnob NosterMay 18MSHSAA Class 2 State Championship
3.9David Glass11:02.63 PRMOKnob NosterApr 27Blue and White Invitational
4.9Luke Engel11:23.64 PRMOLone JackMay 05MSHSAA Class 2 District 6
5.9Tre Lory11:25.94 PRMOSherwoodMay 05MSHSAA Class 2 District 6
6.9Grant Engel11:55.63 PRMOLone JackMay 05MSHSAA Class 2 District 6
7.12Jonah Lange12:15.15 PRMOSt. Paul Lutheran (Concordia)Apr 24Knob Noster Invitational
8.10Chase Paul12:18.24 PRMOCole CampMay 05MSHSAA Class 2 District 6
9.10Charlie Link12:22.83 PRMOLone JackMar 29Archie Invitational
10.11Dylon Piveral12:23.14 PRMOAdrianMay 05MSHSAA Class 2 District 6
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Connor Sparks15.27 PR (.9)MOButlerMay 18MSHSAA Class 2 State Championship
2.12Carlton Fowler15.63 PRMOWindsorMay 05MSHSAA Class 2 District 6
3.12Wyatt Simpson15.99 PR (.9)MOCrest RidgeMay 18MSHSAA Class 2 State Championship
4.11Matthew Reynolds17.11 PRMOCrest RidgeMay 05MSHSAA Class 2 District 6
5.10Steven Bell17.31 PRMOButlerMay 05MSHSAA Class 2 District 6
6.12Kevin Rayson17.33MOArchieMar 29Archie Invitational
7.9Owen Tallman17.73 PRMOAdrianMay 05MSHSAA Class 2 District 6
8.10Mark Burgess18.10 PRMOKnob NosterMay 05MSHSAA Class 2 District 6
9.11Michael McLaughlin18.14 PRMOLone JackMay 05MSHSAA Class 2 District 6
10.11Matt Bateman18.27 PRMOKnob NosterApr 16Harrisonville JV Invite
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Connor Sparks40.24MOButlerMay 18MSHSAA Class 2 State Championship
2.12Carlton Fowler42.26 PRMOWindsorMay 18MSHSAA Class 2 State Championship
3.11Matthew Reynolds43.10 PRMOCrest RidgeMay 18MSHSAA Class 2 State Championship
4.12Kalen Jarnegan43.36 PRMOWindsorMay 26MSHSAA Class 4 State Championship
5.9Owen Tallman45.34 PRMOAdrianMay 05MSHSAA Class 2 District 6
6.11Michael McLaughlin45.49 PRMOLone JackMay 05MSHSAA Class 2 District 6
7.9Austin Swatosh45.54 PRMOButlerMay 05MSHSAA Class 2 District 6
8.11Thomas Tran45.58 PRMOAfftonApr 28Marion Freeman Invitational - Finals
9.10Mark Burgess45.68 PRMOKnob NosterMar 22California Open
10.12Wyatt Simpson46.02MOCrest RidgeApr 05Holden Invitational
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Joseph Davis
Jaden Ring
Matthew Reynolds
Jax Brandes
44.14MOCrest RidgeMay 18MSHSAA Class 2 State Championship
2.Connor Sparks
Seth Stump
Cole Kuda
George Gardner
45.22MOButlerMay 18MSHSAA Class 2 State Championship
3.Kodie Dick
Preston Burnett
Dakota Pace
Dalton Weaver
45.63MOTiptonMay 05MSHSAA Class 2 District 6
4.Camden Allee
Issac Duckworth
Carlton Fowler
Jonah Roberts
46.02MOWindsorMay 05MSHSAA Class 2 District 6
5.Cole Friess
Greggory Miller
Bret Kibler
Klay Carter
46.72MOLone JackMay 05MSHSAA Class 2 District 6
6.Zachary Bateman
Matt Bateman
Darrenton Pierce
Marc Casey
46.84MOKnob NosterApr 24Knob Noster Invitational
7.Cameron Adams
Preston Scott
Tanner Swearingin
Brayden Whiteside
46.90MOSkylineMay 05MSHSAA Class 2 District 6
8.Ethan Ives
Chase Moellman
Blake Osburn
Marshall Fisher
48.12MOCole CampMay 05MSHSAA Class 2 District 6
9.Cole Nebocat
James Keating
Caleb Douty
Seth Baker
49.24MOAdrianApr 24Knob Noster Invitational
10.Relay Team49.95MOArchieApr 26Prairie View Invitational
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Jaden Ring
Jonathan Davis
Matthew Reynolds
Jax Brandes
1:35.50MOCrest RidgeMay 05MSHSAA Class 2 District 6
2.Kalix Byrd
Matt Bateman
Darrenton Pierce
Marc Casey
1:35.51MOKnob NosterApr 24Knob Noster Invitational
3.Cody Gabriel
Cole Kuda
Seth Stump
Connor Sparks
1:35.60MOButlerMay 18MSHSAA Class 2 State Championship
4.Relay Team1:38.90MOLone JackMar 29Archie Invitational
5.Nicholas Preston
James Keating
Caleb Douty
Gavin Reed
1:40.62MOAdrianMay 05MSHSAA Class 2 District 6
6.Camden Allee
Issac Duckworth
Carlton Fowler
Jonah Roberts
1:42.44MOWindsorMar 20UCM Relays
7.Austin Pace
Gage Claas
Blake Fischer
Cameron Whisler
1:42.81MOTiptonMay 05MSHSAA Class 2 District 6
8.Relay Team1:43.03MOArchieMar 29Archie Invitational
9.Ethan Ives
Dalton Oelirichs
Chase Moellman
Blake Osburn
1:44.87MOCole CampApr 14Russellville Invitational
10.Cameron Adams
James Miller
Tanner Swearingin
Brayden Whiteside
1:45.65MOSkylineMar 20UCM Relays
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Kalix Booze-Byrd
Austin Mathers
Carter Rhodehouse
Marc Casey
3:32.05MOKnob NosterMay 18MSHSAA Class 2 State Championship
2.Eli Moberly
Cole Friess
Greggory Miller
Cameron Baker
3:43.07MOLone JackMay 18MSHSAA Class 2 State Championship
3.Nicholas Preston
Jack Richards
Zach Underwood
Gavin Reed
3:44.45MOAdrianMay 05MSHSAA Class 2 District 6
4.Ethan Ives
Keegan Vo-Smith
Willy Murphy
Chase Moellman
3:46.44MOCole CampMay 05MSHSAA Class 2 District 6
5.William Holzhauser
Blayne McMillin
David Siegfried
Matthew Reynolds
3:47.30MOCrest RidgeApr 24Knob Noster Invitational
6.Relay Team3:51.24MOButlerMar 29Archie Invitational
7.Ian Isdell
Dusan Sljapic
Erling Mostad
Eivind Solheim
4:03.95MOSt. Paul Lutheran (Concordia)Apr 24Knob Noster Invitational
8.Relay Team4:06.14MOArchieApr 26Prairie View Invitational
9.Issac Duckworth
Ryan Dixon
Jack Perry
Jonah Roberts
4:20.05MOWindsorMar 20UCM Relays
10.James Miller
Cameron Adams
Nikolay Mertz
Nathaniel Hudson
4:36.25MOSkylineMar 20UCM Relays
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Matt Bateman
Austin Mathers
David Glass
Carter Rhodehouse
8:38.51MOKnob NosterMay 18MSHSAA Class 2 State Championship
2.Isaac Ashton
Macen Mannering
Kodie Dick
Dalton Weaver
8:42.03MOTiptonMay 18MSHSAA Class 2 State Championship
3.Matthew Reynolds
William Taylor
William Holzhauser
Blayne McMillin
9:00.34MOCrest RidgeMay 18MSHSAA Class 2 State Championship
4.Chase Paul
Keegan Vo-Smith
Chase Moellman
Willy Murphy
9:21.97MOCole CampMay 05MSHSAA Class 2 District 6
5.Relay Team9:34.84MOAdrianApr 26Prairie View Invitational
6.Steven Bell
Bryce Miller
Hunter Stevenson
Aziah Van Voorst
9:50.69MOButlerMay 05MSHSAA Class 2 District 6
7.Carson Jones
Tre Lory
Ryan Smith
Jacob Hughes
10:20.38MOSherwoodMay 05MSHSAA Class 2 District 6
8.Aidan Cannon
Josh Roscher
Stanley Harper
Ethan Hill
10:24.07MOLone JackMay 05MSHSAA Class 2 District 6
9.Carlos Alonso
Ryan Dixon
Corey Rapp
Mason Wright
10:55.41MOWindsorMay 05MSHSAA Class 2 District 6
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Caleb Crawford47' 11.5 PRMOSkylineMay 18MSHSAA Class 2 State Championship
2.11Anson Johnson43' 8 PRMOAdrianMar 20UCM Relays
3.12Matt Barton43' 4.25 PRMOKnob NosterMay 05MSHSAA Class 2 District 6
4.12David McCannon43' 0.75 PRMOCrest RidgeMay 05MSHSAA Class 2 District 6
5.12Alexander Klapp40' 11.5 PRMOCrest RidgeMay 05MSHSAA Class 2 District 6
6.12Eli West40' 3 PRMOArchieMar 22Butler Relays
7.9Aaron Cochran39' 11 PRMOAdrianMay 05MSHSAA Class 2 District 6
8.11James Keating38' 7 PRMOAdrianMar 20UCM Relays
9.9Blake Magruder37' 5 PRMOButlerMar 22Butler Relays
10.10Dillon Hill37' 4.25 PRMOButlerMay 05MSHSAA Class 2 District 6
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Caleb Crawford160' 2 PRMOSkylineMay 18MSHSAA Class 2 State Championship
2.12David McCannon158' 3 PRMOCrest RidgeMay 05MSHSAA Class 2 District 6
3.11Anson Johnson136' 7.75 PRMOAdrianApr 26Prairie View Invitational
4.9Ben Cox135' 10 PRMOLone JackMay 05MSHSAA Class 2 District 6
5.10Kyler Six130' 0 PRMOAdrianMay 05MSHSAA Class 2 District 6
6.12Matt Barton128' 5 PRMOKnob NosterApr 27Blue and White Invitational
7.12Alexander Klapp127' 0 PRMOCrest RidgeMay 05MSHSAA Class 2 District 6
8.10Dillon Hill120' 7 PRMOButlerApr 27Blue and White Invitational
9.9Kenton Sargent115' 3 PRMOWindsorMay 05MSHSAA Class 2 District 6
10.10Marshall Fisher114' 10 PRMOCole CampMay 05MSHSAA Class 2 District 6
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.9Evan Hayes147' 0 PRMOCrest RidgeMay 05MSHSAA Class 2 District 6
2.12Dakota Pace146' 8 PRMOTiptonMay 05MSHSAA Class 2 District 6
3.11Anson Johnson140' 8 PRMOAdrianApr 24Knob Noster Invitational
4.10Ezekiel Martin137' 0 PRMOButlerMay 05MSHSAA Class 2 District 6
5.11James Keating133' 5MOAdrianMay 05MSHSAA Class 2 District 6
6.12Wyatt Simpson128' 1MOCrest RidgeMay 05MSHSAA Class 2 District 6
7.10Brandon Rau126' 9 PRMOKnob NosterApr 24Knob Noster Invitational
8.12Caleb Crawford117' 7 PRMOSkylineMay 05MSHSAA Class 2 District 6
9.10Cade Petree116' 10 PRMOTiptonMay 05MSHSAA Class 2 District 6
10.12Jordan Lyons114' 7 PRMOKnob NosterMay 05MSHSAA Class 2 District 6
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.10Brayden Whiteside6' 3 PRMOSkylineMay 18MSHSAA Class 2 State Championship
2.9Kalix Booze-Byrd6' 0 PRMOKnob NosterMay 05MSHSAA Class 2 District 6
11Tanner Swearingin6' 0MOSkylineMar 20UCM Relays
4.11Cody Gabriel5' 10MOButlerMar 20UCM Relays
11Collin Lybarger5' 10 PRMOAdrianMay 05MSHSAA Class 2 District 6
6.11Jeremiah Buford5' 8 PRMOKnob NosterMay 01MRVC East Conference
12Camden Allee5' 8 PRMOWindsorMar 16Smith Cotton Quad
8.12Seth Baker5' 6MOAdrianMay 05MSHSAA Class 2 District 6
9Eli Moberly5' 6 PRMOLone JackMar 29Archie Invitational
10.10Marshall Fisher5' 2 PRMOCole CampApr 14Russellville Invitational
9Andrew Beckley5' 2 PRMOButlerMar 22Butler Relays
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12George Gardner16' 3 PRMOButlerMay 05MSHSAA Class 2 District 6
2.11Gavin Reed12' 6 PRMOAdrianMay 05MSHSAA Class 2 District 6
3.9Jack Richards10' 0 PRMOAdrianApr 24Knob Noster Invitational
12Nathan Baker10' 0MOButlerMay 05MSHSAA Class 2 District 6
5.11Cosmo Knibb8' 6 PRMOArchieMay 05MSHSAA Class 2 District 6
11Lion Hake8' 6 PRMOButlerMar 29Archie Invitational
7.11Andrew Harvey7' 6 PRMOKnob NosterMay 01MRVC East Conference
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Joseph Davis22' 1.5 PRMOCrest RidgeApr 24Knob Noster Invitational
2.11Tanner Swearingin20' 10 PR (.3)MOSkylineMay 18MSHSAA Class 2 State Championship
3.11Dalton Weaver19' 11.25 PRMOTiptonApr 13Harrisburg Eaton Relays
4.9Jaden Ring19' 5 PRMOCrest RidgeApr 05Holden Invitational
5.10Brayden Whiteside19' 4.5 PRMOSkylineMar 20UCM Relays
6.10Ethan Ives19' 4 PRMOCole CampMay 05MSHSAA Class 2 District 6
7.12Dakota Pace19' 2.75 PRMOTiptonApr 13Harrisburg Eaton Relays
8.11Thomas Tran18' 6 PRMOAfftonApr 03Affton Open Relays
9.12Matt Barton18' 5.5 PRMOKnob NosterMar 22California Open
10.11Collin Lybarger18' 2 PRMOAdrianApr 26Prairie View Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.10Ethan Ives42' 2 PRMOCole CampMay 05MSHSAA Class 2 District 6
2.11Dalton Weaver41' 3.5 (.0)MOTiptonMay 18MSHSAA Class 2 State Championship
3.12Elijah Johnson39' 11.5MOSherwoodApr 05Holden Invitational
4.9Jax Brandes39' 7 PRMOCrest RidgeApr 24Knob Noster Invitational
5.12Wyatt Simpson38' 2.5 PRMOCrest RidgeApr 24Knob Noster Invitational
6.12Seth Stump37' 9.25MOButlerMay 05MSHSAA Class 2 District 6
7.12Preston Burnett37' 9MOTiptonMar 20Russellville HS Open
8.9Blake Osburn37' 3.75 PRMOCole CampMay 05MSHSAA Class 2 District 6
9.9Andrew Beckley36' 10.75 PRMOButlerMay 05MSHSAA Class 2 District 6
10.12Kevin Rayson36' 2MOArchieMar 29Archie Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.