Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.10Justin Robinson10.60 PRMOHazelwood WestApr 28Marion Freeman Invitational - Finals
2.10Keyon Mozee10.62 PRMOLSN Lee's Summit NorthMay 04KC Suburban Gold Conference Varsity
3.11Nyles Thomas10.68 PRMOLSN Lee's Summit NorthMay 12MSHSAA Class 5 District 7
4.11Nathaniel Peat10.73 PRMORock BridgeMay 12MSHSAA Class 5 District 5
5.12Destin Owen10.74 PR (1.4)MORepublicMay 26MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships
6.10Dontae Manning10.77 PRMORaytownMay 12MSHSAA Class 5 District 7
7.12Shakespeare Williams10.80 (.6)MORuskinMay 26MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships
8.11Martin Larue10.84 PR (1.4)MOBattleMay 26MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships
9.12Charles Shelton10.87MOPattonvilleApr 28Marion Freeman Invitational - Finals
11La'Rue Martin10.87 PR (.6)UnattachedJun 02Great Southwest Classic
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.10Justin Robinson21.39 PRMOHazelwood WestApr 28Marion Freeman Invitational - Finals
2.10Micah Manning21.90 PR (.5)MOLSH Lee's SummitMay 26MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships
3.12Wyatt Murphy21.95 PR (-.2)MOPoplar BluffMay 26MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships
4.10Dontae Manning21.96 PRMORaytownMay 12MSHSAA Class 5 District 7
5.12Robert Rawie22.00 PR (-.2)MOLibertyMay 26MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships
6.9Jakailin Johnson22.03 PRMODeSmet JesuitMay 19MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 2
7.10Keyon Mozee22.08 PRMOLSN Lee's Summit NorthMay 04KC Suburban Gold Conference Varsity
8.12Austin Maiden22.13MOChristian Brothers CollegeApr 21Ladue HS Brusca / Strohbach Invite
9.11Martin Larue22.17 PR (.5)MOBattleMay 26MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships
10.12Destin Owen22.21 PRMORepublicMay 03Central Ozark Conference (Big)
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.15-16Justin Robinson*46.20 PRMOGateway City United Athletics ClubJun 17USATF Junior Outdoor Championships
2.10Chris DuPree47.19 PRMOPark Hill SouthMay 26MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships
3.12Austin Maiden49.28 PRMOChristian Brothers CollegeMay 26MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships
4.11Matthew Hughey49.37 PRMOLSN Lee's Summit NorthMay 26MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships
5.11Isaiah Vigliano49.56 PRMOLSN Lee's Summit NorthMay 19MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 4
6.11Eli Darrough49.58 PRMORock BridgeMay 05Lutheran South Invitational
12Wyatt Murphy49.58 PRUnattachedJun 02Great Southwest Classic
8.11Micah Nelson49.92 PRMORockhurstMay 12MSHSAA Class 5 District 7
9.10Cetris Ivy49.95 PRMOMcCluer NorthApr 27Jim Schmuck Invitational
10.10Jaden Williams49.99 PRUnattachedJun 02Great Southwest Classic
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.10Martin Strong1:53.69 PRMOKirkwoodMay 26MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships
2.10Jack Warner1:55.59 PRMOStaleyMay 26MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships
3.10Lazarus Williams1:55.60 PRMOSt. Louis UniversityMay 26MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships
4.11Christian blake Procell1:55.88 PRMONixaMay 26MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships
5.12Nassim Oufattole1:56.13 PRMOLafayette (Wildwood)Apr 07Northwest Invitational
6.12Abdelrahim Mahgoub1:56.93 PRMOOak ParkMay 19MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 4
7.9Micah Bruggeman1:56.99 PRMOJoplinMay 12MSHSAA Class 5 District 6
8.12Blake Gillihan1:57.13 PRMOLSN Lee's Summit NorthMay 04KC Suburban Gold Conference Varsity
9.12Bryan Carroll1:57.14 PRMOHazelwood WestMay 12MSHSAA Class 5 District 3
10.12Matthew White1:57.17MOHazelwood EastMay 12MSHSAA Class 5 District 3
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Chris McCoy4:11.06 PRMOFt. Zumwalt WestApr 21Ladue HS Brusca / Strohbach Invite
2.12Nassim Oufattole4:18.66 PRMOLafayette (Wildwood)Apr 27Jim Schmuck Invitational
3.12Boston Small4:22.09 PRMOCentral (St. Joseph)May 26MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships
4.12Ryan Flood4:24.19MOLibertyApr 05Jerry Crews Oak Park Invitational
12Ean Buffington4:24.19 PRMOJacksonMay 26MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships
6.11Christian Baker4:24.37 PRMOKirkwoodMay 26MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships
7.10Wesley Porter4:24.45 PRMORockhurstMay 19MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 4
8.12Blake Gillihan4:24.64 PRMOLSN Lee's Summit NorthMay 19MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 4
9.12Oaklee Hauschild4:24.89 PRMOBlue SpringsMay 19MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 4
10.11Zachary Reed4:25.06 PRMOSeckmanMay 26MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Nassim Oufattole9:08.65 PRMOLafayette (Wildwood)Apr 21Eastern Relays
2.11Christian Baker9:21.60 PRMOKirkwoodMay 26MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships
3.12Brenden Crews9:23.58 PRMOKickapooMay 26MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships
4.11Harrison Brown9:27.03 PRMOLafayette (Wildwood)May 26MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships
5.11Chandler Gibbens9:32.81 PRMOHickmanMay 26MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships
6.10Braden Zaner9:36.12 PRMORaymore-PeculiarMay 26MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships
7.11Thomas Seitzer9:36.62 PRMORockhurstMay 26MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships
8.12Morgan Cauveren9:37.20 PRMOBlue SpringsApr 12Gary Parker Invitational
9.12Dean Frossard9:38.01 PRMORock BridgeApr 05Kearney Invitational
10.12Ean Buffington9:38.06 PRMOJacksonMay 19MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 1
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Cortney Watkins14.13 PRMOHickmanMay 19MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 2
2.11Vonzell Kelley14.19 PR (1.2)MOLSW Lee's Summit WestMay 26MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships
3.11Martez Manuel14.34 PRMORock BridgeApr 27Joe Falcon Invitational
4.11Christopher McKinzy14.51MORaymore-PeculiarMar 29Rusty Hodge Invitational
5.12Xavier Hall14.61 PR (-.3)MOBlue SpringsMay 26MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships
6.12Isaiah Bynum14.74 (1.2)MOMehlvilleMay 26MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships
7.9Johnny Brackins14.79 PRMOLSH Lee's SummitMay 19MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 3
8.10Keshon Campbell14.81 PR (1.2)MOChaminade College PrepMay 26MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships
9.12Chris Tabourne14.98 PRMOSt. John VianneyMay 02MCC Championships
10.12Rufus Ward15.02 PRMOPoplar BluffMay 19MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 1
11Jack Lowery15.02 PRMOLibertyMay 19MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 4
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Cortney Watkins36.97 PRMOHickmanMay 26MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships
2.11Martez Manuel37.51 PRMORock BridgeMay 26MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships
3.11Vonzell Kelley38.04 PRMOLSW Lee's Summit WestMay 26MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships
4.10Jaden Williams38.62 PRMOHazelwood EastMay 03Suburban XII Championship Boys
5.10Aaron Holmes38.94 PRMOHazelwood WestMay 12MSHSAA Class 5 District 3
6.12Xavier Hall39.08 PRMOBlue SpringsMay 26MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships
7.12Dijion Walls39.19 PRMOHazelwood EastMay 12MSHSAA Class 5 District 3
8.12Alex Lyles-Collins39.37 PRMOFrancis Howell CentralMay 12MSHSAA Class 5 District 3
9.12Adrian Davis39.48 PRMOKickapooMay 19MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 3
10.12Robert Berger39.63 PRMOParkway SouthMay 19MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 1
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Nathaniel Peat
Jackson Jarvis
Kyjuan Collins
Eli Darrough
41.38MORock BridgeMay 26MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships
2.Kalen Osborn
William White
DeShon Outley
Shakespeare Williams
41.82MORuskinMay 26MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships
3.John Eldridge
Nyles Thomas
Marvin Hopkins
Keyon Mozee
41.87MOLSN Lee's Summit NorthMay 26MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships
4.Joseph Coit
William Crowe
Clint Purcell
Henry Buren
42.34MORockhurstMay 26MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships
5.Aaron Basden
Martin Larue
Trevonne Hicks
Da'jon Weston
42.38MOBattleMay 26MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships
6.Kameron Jones
Corrion Matthews
Jordan Duvall
Imon Bell
42.46MOHazelwood CentralMay 26MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships
7.Travis Tyler
Charles Shelton
Michael Jackson
Derrick Boyce iii
42.52MOPattonvilleMay 12MSHSAA Class 5 District 3
Teron Winters
Jack Lowery
Robert Rawie
Evan Streich
42.52MOLibertyMay 26MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships
9.Joshua Jackson
Antonio Sanders
Keylan Kirby
Tanner Luedtke
42.56MOEurekaMay 19MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 1
10.Timothy Cashier
Marshaun Zachary
Dvontae Key
Dontae Manning
42.57MORaytownMay 26MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Nathaniel Peat
Jackson Jarvis
Martez Manuel
Eli Darrough
1:26.40MORock BridgeMay 26MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships
2.Travis Tyler
Charles Shelton
Michael Jackson
Derrick Boyce iii
1:27.70MOPattonvilleMay 12MSHSAA Class 5 District 3
3.Matthew Hughey
Isaiah Vigliano
John Eldridge
Nyles Thomas
1:27.92MOLSN Lee's Summit NorthMay 26MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships
4.DeShon Outley
Kalen Osborn
Charles Bradley
Shakespeare Williams
1:28.23MORuskinMay 26MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships
5.Jack Douglas
Bryan Carroll
Justin Robinson
Aaron Holmes
1:28.32MOHazelwood WestMay 19MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 2
6.Jaden Williams
Keyonta' Mcclendon
Dijion Walls
Brian Stiles
1:28.35MOHazelwood EastMay 19MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 2
7.Joshua Jackson
Antonio Sanders
Keylan Kirby
Tanner Luedtke
1:28.70MOEurekaMay 12MSHSAA Class 5 District 2
8.Joseph Coit
William Crowe
Micah Nelson
Clint Purcell
1:28.72MORockhurstMay 19MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 4
9.Sirod Cooper
Corrion Matthews
Jordan Duvall
Imon Bell
1:28.92MOHazelwood CentralMay 12MSHSAA Class 5 District 3
10.Jamal Martin
Marsean Fisher
Jonah Robinson
Caden Phipps
1:29.01MOLafayette (Wildwood)May 12MSHSAA Class 5 District 2
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Nathaniel Peat
Jackson Jarvis
Martez Manuel
Eli Darrough
3:18.20MORock BridgeMay 26MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships
2.Donte Buckner
Matt Marzolf
Prince Griffin
Josh McCullough
3:19.47MOBlue SpringsMay 26MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships
3.Matthew White
Dijion Walls
Ahmir Anderson
Jaden Williams
3:21.04MOHazelwood EastMay 12MSHSAA Class 5 District 3
4.Relay Team3:21.62MOLSN Lee's Summit NorthMay 04KC Suburban Gold Conference Varsity
5.Connor McCauley
Melvin Walker
Ethan Mick
Chris DuPree
3:22.55MOPark Hill SouthMay 19MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 4
6.Relay Team3:22.62MOHazelwood WestApr 28Marion Freeman Invitational - Finals
7.Kyran Lacy
Cetris Ivy
Melvin Gates
Erik Williams
3:23.14MOMcCluer NorthMay 26MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships
8.David Grenia
Micah Feliciano
JD Dooling
Connor Kingsland
3:23.38MOLindberghMay 19MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 1
9.Thomas Netterville
Henry Buren
William Crowe
Micah Nelson
3:23.40MORockhurstMay 19MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 4
10.Joshua Jackson
Antonio Sanders
Zachary Christensen
Tanner Luedtke
3:23.49MOEurekaMay 26MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Christian Baker
Evan Adrian
Martin Strong
Kaleb Owens
7:49.90MOKirkwoodMay 26MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships
2.Nathan Reed
Harrison Brown
David Golder
Nassim Oufattole
7:50.32MOLafayette (Wildwood)May 26MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships
3.Patrick Hetlage
Paul Burka
Charles Perry
Lazarus Williams
7:51.40MOSt. Louis UniversityMay 26MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships
4.Eli Guzman
Ethan Mick
Christian Ludtke
Chris DuPree
7:53.39MOPark Hill SouthMay 26MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships
5.Ben Burnett
Will Carroll
Will Hildreth
Corey Timberlake
7:53.64MOLSW Lee's Summit WestMay 26MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships
6.Reilly Adams
Micah Feliciano
Billy Driemeyer
Connor Kingsland
7:55.41MOLindberghMay 19MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 1
7.Gabe McClain
Josh McCullough
Oaklee Hauschild
Matt Marzolf
7:56.70MOBlue SpringsMay 26MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships
8.Robert Gary
Mason Walters
Ryan Hoefferle
Nicholas Warmann
7:57.11MOMarquetteMay 19MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 1
9.Zachary Hill
Nolan Dick
Marlon Williams
Jaren Jones
7:59.32MORaymore-PeculiarMay 26MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships
10.Jacob Deuster
NATHAN KEY
Jacob Reynolds
Zachary Reed
8:01.87MOSeckmanMay 19MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 1
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Daniel Carson58' 6.5 PRMOWilliam ChrismanMay 26MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships
2.12Daniel Parker57' 2.5 PRMOBlue SpringsMay 26MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships
3.11Devin Roberson57' 0 PRMOJefferson CityMay 04HICKMAN/HELIAS TRI
4.11Adetomiwa Adebawore56' 2 PRMONorth Kansas CityMay 26MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships
5.11Corey Suttle54' 9 PRMOJefferson CityMar 19Jeff City, Helias, Eldon, Tri
6.12Jordan Williams54' 2 PRMOFt. Zumwalt WestMay 26MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships
7.12Dakari Streeter53' 9 PRMOPattonvilleMay 19MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 2
8.12Bradley Papez52' 10.5 PRMOTimberlandMay 26MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships
9.12john Berry52' 8MOLebanonApr 06Hillcrest Boys Invitational
10.12Jacob Sykes52' 1.5 PRMORockhurstApr 19Rockhurst Relays
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Devin Roberson188' 4 PRMOJefferson CityApr 28Swift and Staley Midwest Team Challenge
2.12Daniel Parker183' 2 PRMOBlue SpringsMay 19MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 4
3.11Adetomiwa Adebawore171' 6 PRMONorth Kansas CityMay 19MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 4
4.12Devin Rice170' 0 PRMOLiberty NorthMar 30Spring Classic
5.12Makarius Bell168' 10 PRMOPoplar BluffMay 26MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships
6.12Tyler Miller168' 8 PRMOStaleyMay 12MSHSAA Class 5 District 8
7.12Dakari Streeter166' 9 PRMOPattonvilleMay 26MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships
8.12Daniel Carson165' 7 PRMOWilliam ChrismanMay 12MSHSAA Class 5 District 7
9.12Dylan Clark164' 2MOSeckmanApr 10Festus Tiger Town (at Hillsboro)
10.12Josh Davis160' 0 PRMOLSW Lee's Summit WestApr 19Rockhurst Relays
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Derrick Boyce iii183' 3 PRMOPattonvilleMay 03Suburban XII Championship Boys
2.10Braden Presser178' 3 PRMOLiberty NorthMay 12MSHSAA Class 5 District 8
3.11Kolby Heinerikson177' 5 PRUnattachedJun 02Great Southwest Classic
4.12Dakari Streeter175' 2 PRMOPattonvilleMay 26MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships
5.12Ryan Still174' 10 PRMOBransonMay 26MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships
6.10Isaiah Davis174' 1 PRMOJoplinMay 26MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships
7.12Gavin Hausmann165' 10MOOak ParkApr 24Platte County Invitational
8.11Nathan Kovis164' 4 PRMOEurekaApr 13Henle Holmes Invitational
9.12Damon Frost163' 10 PRMOBlue Springs SouthMay 26MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships
10.12Logan Bell163' 2MOPoplar BluffMay 26MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Devon Richardson6' 10 PRMOLSN Lee's Summit NorthMay 12MSHSAA Class 5 District 7
2.11Quinton Brown6' 8 PRMORock BridgeApr 05Kearney Invitational
11Cooper Wise6' 8 PRMOKirkwoodMay 26MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships
12Devin Helms6' 8 PRMOLiberty NorthMay 19MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 4
12Aaron Jones6' 8 PRMORuskinMay 02Suburban White Varsity Conference Meet
6.11Britt Pierce6' 6 PRMOBransonMay 26MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships
11Tanner Campbell6' 6MONorthwest (Cedar Hill)Apr 07Northwest Invitational
10Donya Marx6' 6 PRMOJacksonMay 12MSHSAA Class 5 District 1
11Lukas Roemen6' 6 PRMONixaMay 12MSHSAA Class 5 District 6
10.12Keishawn Forrest6' 5 PRMOHoltMay 19MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 2
10Dakari Hartfield6' 5 PRMOMcCluer NorthMay 12MSHSAA Class 5 District 3
12Da'jon Weston6' 5 PRMOBattleMay 19MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 2
12Maurice Ivory6' 5 PRMOOak ParkMay 26MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12KC Lightfoot18' 5 PRMOLSH Lee's SummitMay 12MSHSAA Class 5 District 6
2.11Eli Darrough16' 0 PRMORock BridgeMay 12MSHSAA Class 5 District 5
3.10Reagan Ulrich15' 9 PRMOBransonMay 26MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships
4.11Darin Smalls15' 7 PRMOBattleApr 24Hickman All Relays
5.12Mason York15' 6 PRMOJefferson CityMay 26MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships
6.11Jackson Rinehart15' 4 PRMOJacksonMay 19MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 1
7.12Will Drury15' 0MOKirkwoodApr 13Henle Holmes Invitational
11Nate McFail15' 0 PRMOSmith-CottonMay 26MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships
12Brett Barousse15' 0 PRMOPoplar BluffMay 26MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships
10.12Charles Bever14' 6 PRMOBattleMay 26MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Da'jon Weston24' 2.5 PRMOBattleApr 24Hickman All Relays
2.11Christian Carter23' 6.5 PRMOLSN Lee's Summit NorthMay 12MSHSAA Class 5 District 7
12Tre' Wheaton23' 6.5 PRMOBlue SpringsMay 12MSHSAA Class 5 District 7
4.11Marvin Hopkins23' 2.75 PRUnattachedJun 02Great Southwest Classic
5.12Tracy Gates22' 11.5 PRMOWaynesvilleMay 02Ozark Conference Meet
6.11Donald Hatfield jackson22' 9.75 PRUnattachedJun 02Great Southwest Classic
7.12Devin Helms22' 9.25 PRMOLiberty NorthMay 01Suburban RED Varsity/JV Conference Meet
8.11Michael Jackson22' 9 PRMOPattonvilleApr 27Marion Freeman Invitational-Prelims
9.11Kalen Osborn22' 8.25 PRMORuskinMay 12MSHSAA Class 5 District 6
12Valentin Mpanga22' 8.25 PRMOBlue SpringsMay 12MSHSAA Class 5 District 7
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Aaron Jones49' 8 PRMORuskinMay 12MSHSAA Class 5 District 6
2.12Jordon Woods48' 7.25 PRUnattachedJun 02Great Southwest Classic
3.9Johnny Brackins47' 8 PRMOLSH Lee's SummitMay 12MSHSAA Class 5 District 6
4.12Da'jon Weston47' 4 PRMOBattleMay 12MSHSAA Class 5 District 4
5.11Devon Richardson47' 2.5 PRMOLSN Lee's Summit NorthMay 12MSHSAA Class 5 District 7
6.11Michael Jackson47' 2 PR (-.3)MOPattonvilleMay 26MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships
7.10Mustekbel Shoune47' 1.5 PRMORock BridgeMay 05Lutheran South Invitational
8.11Justin Johnson46' 7 PRMORitenourApr 13Henle Holmes Invitational
9.12Tre' Wheaton46' 6.5MOBlue SpringsMay 19MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 4
10.12Damon Ross46' 5 PRMORockhurstApr 12Gary Parker Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.