Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.10Justin Robinson10.60 PRMOHazelwood WestApr 28Marion Freeman Invitational - Finals
2.12Charles Shelton10.87MOPattonvilleApr 28Marion Freeman Invitational - Finals
3.11Travis Tyler10.90 PRMOPattonvilleMay 19MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 2
4.10Jack Douglas11.07 PRMOHazelwood WestMay 19MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 2
5.11Imon Bell11.14 PRMOHazelwood CentralMay 03Suburban XII Championship Boys
6.12Erik Williams11.19 PRMOMcCluer NorthMay 03Suburban XII Championship Boys
7.11Corrion Matthews11.25 PRMOHazelwood CentralApr 28Marion Freeman Invitational - Finals
8.10Jaden Williams11.41 PRMOHazelwood EastApr 10Festus Tiger Town (at Hillsboro)
12Joshua Franklin11.41 PRMODeSmet JesuitMay 02MCC Championships
10.12Alex Lyles-Collins11.44MOFrancis Howell CentralApr 21Dale Collier
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.10Justin Robinson21.39 PRMOHazelwood WestApr 28Marion Freeman Invitational - Finals
2.9Jakailin Johnson22.03 PRMODeSmet JesuitMay 19MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 2
3.11Imon Bell22.25 PRMOHazelwood CentralApr 28Marion Freeman Invitational - Finals
4.10Jordan Johnson22.31 PRMODeSmet JesuitMar 31Lindbergh Boys Flyer Classic
5.12Derrick Boyce iii22.37 PRMOPattonvilleMay 03Suburban XII Championship Boys
6.11Travis Tyler22.42 PRMOPattonvilleApr 21Ladue HS Brusca / Strohbach Invite
7.12Alex Lyles-Collins22.49 PR (.5)MOFrancis Howell CentralMay 26MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships
8.12Jordan Duvall22.52 PRMOHazelwood CentralMay 03Suburban XII Championship Boys
9.11Corrion Matthews22.70 PRMOHazelwood CentralApr 21Ladue HS Brusca / Strohbach Invite
10.11Kyran Lacy22.85 PRMOMcCluer NorthMay 03Suburban XII Championship Boys
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.15-16Justin Robinson46.20 PRMOGateway City United Athletics ClubJun 17USATF Junior Outdoor Championships
2.10Cetris Ivy49.95 PRMOMcCluer NorthApr 27Jim Schmuck Invitational
3.10Jaden Williams49.99 PRUnattachedJun 02Great Southwest Classic
4.11Travis Tyler50.14 PRMOPattonvilleApr 21Ladue HS Brusca / Strohbach Invite
5.12Evan Goodbody50.47 PRMOFrancis Howell CentralMay 12MSHSAA Class 5 District 3
6.11Aderius Lambert51.63 PRMOHazelwood WestMay 12MSHSAA Class 5 District 3
7.10Alex Djetto51.65 PRMOPattonvilleMay 12MSHSAA Class 5 District 3
8.12Bryan Carroll51.93 PRMOHazelwood WestApr 28Marion Freeman Invitational - Finals
9.11Kyran Lacy52.43 PRMOMcCluer NorthApr 20Fred Lyon
10.12Ahmir Anderson52.48 PRMOHazelwood EastMay 03Suburban XII Championship Boys
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Bryan Carroll1:57.14 PRMOHazelwood WestMay 12MSHSAA Class 5 District 3
2.12Matthew White1:57.17MOHazelwood EastMay 12MSHSAA Class 5 District 3
3.12Brandon Davis1:59.20 PRMOHazelwood CentralMay 12MSHSAA Class 5 District 3
4.12Deshaun Carpenter1:59.97 PRMOHazelwood WestMay 12MSHSAA Class 5 District 3
5.11Lucas Gibson2:00.29 PRMOPattonvilleMay 12MSHSAA Class 5 District 3
6.11Robert Gibson2:01.17 PRUnattachedJun 02Great Southwest Classic
7.10Joseph Kipper2:04.61 PRMORitenourMay 03Suburban XII Championship Boys
8.9William Nicholson2:05.41 PRMODeSmet JesuitApr 21Dale Collier
9.9Benjamin Mueller2:05.57 PRMODeSmet JesuitApr 21Dale Collier
10.10Kenneth Ellis2:07.42 PRMORitenourApr 13Henle Holmes Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Robert Gibson4:25.60 PRMOPattonvilleMay 26MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships
2.11Lucas Gibson4:30.18 PRMOPattonvilleMay 26MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships
3.12Darwin Carpenter4:46.17MOHazelwood WestMar 31Holt Invitational
4.12Colin Donovan4:47.27MODeSmet JesuitMar 31Lindbergh Boys Flyer Classic
5.11Yuto Wada4:47.49 PRMOHazelwood WestMar 31Holt Invitational
6.11Alex Voelker4:47.69 PRMODeSmet JesuitMay 12MSHSAA Class 5 District 3
7.9Benjamin Mueller4:49.36 PRMODeSmet JesuitMar 31Lindbergh Boys Flyer Classic
8.9William Nicholson4:50.86 PRMODeSmet JesuitApr 27Marion Freeman Invitational-Prelims
9.11Malik Stovall4:51.64 PRMOHazelwood CentralMay 03Suburban XII Championship Boys
10.11Peyton Hebert4:51.74 PRMOFrancis Howell NorthMay 12MSHSAA Class 5 District 3
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Robert Gibson9:52.22 PRMOPattonvilleApr 28Marion Freeman Invitational - Finals
2.11Lucas Gibson10:16.42MOPattonvilleMay 03Suburban XII Championship Boys
3.9Benjamin Mueller10:23.27 PRMODeSmet JesuitMay 19MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 2
4.11Yuto Wada10:24.33MOHazelwood WestApr 13Henle Holmes Invitational
5.10Owen Madigan10:31.77 PRMODeSmet JesuitApr 21Dale Collier
6.9William Nicholson10:33.35 PRMODeSmet JesuitApr 17Kirkwood Boy's Freshman Invite
7.10Doriye' Jackson10:41.25 PRMOHazelwood CentralApr 21Ladue HS Brusca / Strohbach Invite
8.11Joel Boenitz10:42.18 PRMOFrancis Howell NorthApr 20Fort Zumwalt North Invitational
9.11Joseph Moffatt10:44.96 PRMODeSmet JesuitApr 28Marion Freeman Invitational - Finals
10.11Alex Voelker10:45.07 PRMODeSmet JesuitApr 28Marion Freeman Invitational - Finals
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Dallas Craddieth15.28 PRMOHazelwood CentralApr 28Marion Freeman Invitational - Finals
2.11Justin Johnson16.19MORitenourApr 28Marion Freeman Invitational - Finals
3.12Derrick Boyce iii16.26MOPattonvilleMar 24Lindenwood HS Invite
4.10Kenneth Ellis16.38 PRMORitenourMay 19MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 2
5.9Anthony Grant16.78 (-1.9)MODeSmet JesuitMay 12MSHSAA Class 5 District 3
6.12Loys Parker17.88 PRMOHazelwood EastMay 03Suburban XII Championship Boys
7.11Drake Davis17.96 (-1.9)MOHazelwood CentralMay 12MSHSAA Class 5 District 3
8.12Adam Solomon18.01 PRMODeSmet JesuitMay 02MCC Championships
9.12Clovis Coleman19.43 PRMOHazelwood EastApr 27Jim Schmuck Invitational
10.12Nicholas Engel19.49 PR (-1.3)MODeSmet JesuitMay 12MSHSAA Class 5 District 3
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.10Jaden Williams38.62 PRMOHazelwood EastMay 03Suburban XII Championship Boys
2.10Aaron Holmes38.94 PRMOHazelwood WestMay 12MSHSAA Class 5 District 3
3.12Dijion Walls39.19 PRMOHazelwood EastMay 12MSHSAA Class 5 District 3
4.12Alex Lyles-Collins39.37 PRMOFrancis Howell CentralMay 12MSHSAA Class 5 District 3
5.10Kenneth Ellis41.91 PRMORitenourApr 24Affton's Glenn Kammerer JV Relays
6.12Derrick Boyce iii42.33 PRMOPattonvilleApr 28Marion Freeman Invitational - Finals
7.12Raevon Gooden43.11MOMcCluer NorthMar 31Lindbergh Boys Flyer Classic
8.12Emyzra McGruder43.51 PRMORitenourApr 21Ladue HS Brusca / Strohbach Invite
9.11Nehemiah Malone44.87 PRMOHazelwood CentralMay 12MSHSAA Class 5 District 3
10.11Drake Davis44.98 PRMOHazelwood CentralMay 03Suburban XII Championship Boys
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Kameron Jones
Corrion Matthews
Jordan Duvall
Imon Bell
42.46MOHazelwood CentralMay 26MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships
2.Travis Tyler
Charles Shelton
Michael Jackson
Derrick Boyce iii
42.52MOPattonvilleMay 12MSHSAA Class 5 District 3
3.Jack Douglas
Aderius Lambert
Aaron Holmes
Justin Robinson
43.16MOHazelwood WestApr 13Henle Holmes Invitational
4.Jaden Williams
Keyonta' Mcclendon
Matthew White
Dijion Walls
43.22MOHazelwood EastMay 03Suburban XII Championship Boys
5.Darez Snider
Jakailin Johnson
John Fotouhi
Joshua Franklin
43.24MODeSmet JesuitMay 12MSHSAA Class 5 District 3
6.Radford Beasley
Terrion Martin
Tiras Jones
Erik Williams
43.33MOMcCluer NorthMay 26MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships
7.Corey Brooks
Kendrick Canup
Pierre Brown
Barrion Clemons
44.92MORitenourMay 12MSHSAA Class 5 District 3
8.Cameron Lewis
Sterling Jones
Lake-Rashad Wilson
Logan Minter
45.66MOFrancis Howell NorthApr 13Henle Holmes Invitational
9.Jaccob Schroeder
Jordan Hayden
Dontae Horace
Cameron Dent
45.82MOFrancis Howell CentralMay 12MSHSAA Class 5 District 3
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Travis Tyler
Charles Shelton
Michael Jackson
Derrick Boyce iii
1:27.70MOPattonvilleMay 12MSHSAA Class 5 District 3
2.Jack Douglas
Bryan Carroll
Justin Robinson
Aaron Holmes
1:28.32MOHazelwood WestMay 19MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 2
3.Jaden Williams
Keyonta' Mcclendon
Dijion Walls
Brian Stiles
1:28.35MOHazelwood EastMay 19MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 2
4.Sirod Cooper
Corrion Matthews
Jordan Duvall
Imon Bell
1:28.92MOHazelwood CentralMay 12MSHSAA Class 5 District 3
5.Radford Beasley
Cetris Ivy
Kyran Lacy
Tiras Jones
1:29.73MOMcCluer NorthMay 12MSHSAA Class 5 District 3
6.Alex Lyles-Collins
Jaccob Schroeder
Cameron Dent
Evan Goodbody
1:31.98MOFrancis Howell CentralApr 24Trojan Invitational
7.Relay Team1:33.52MODeSmet JesuitApr 28Marion Freeman Invitational - Finals
8.Kendrick Canup
Rashaad Caves
Barrion Clemons
Joseph Kipper
1:33.55MORitenourApr 27Marion Freeman Invitational-Prelims
9.Cameron Lewis
Josh Tanner
Sterling Jones
Joshua Wright
1:35.86MOFrancis Howell NorthMay 12MSHSAA Class 5 District 3
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Matthew White
Dijion Walls
Ahmir Anderson
Jaden Williams
3:21.04MOHazelwood EastMay 12MSHSAA Class 5 District 3
2.Relay Team3:22.62MOHazelwood WestApr 28Marion Freeman Invitational - Finals
3.Kyran Lacy
Cetris Ivy
Melvin Gates
Erik Williams
3:23.14MOMcCluer NorthMay 26MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships
4.Cameron Dent
Garrett Allen
Evan Goodbody
Cameron Schwab
3:25.75MOFrancis Howell CentralMay 12MSHSAA Class 5 District 3
5.Jaden Young
Imon Bell
Brandon Davis
Corrion Matthews
3:30.35MOHazelwood CentralMay 03Suburban XII Championship Boys
6.Alex Djetto
Steven Smith
Daylen Hawthorne
Daylon Griffin
3:35.60MOPattonvilleMay 12MSHSAA Class 5 District 3
7.Cameron Lewis
Josh Tanner
Peyton Hebert
Joshua Wright
3:36.68MOFrancis Howell NorthApr 20Fort Zumwalt North Invitational
8.Relay Team3:37.58MORitenourApr 28Marion Freeman Invitational - Finals
9.Manuel Osorio
Joseph Lane
Denzel Lasam
John Fotouhi
3:45.45MODeSmet JesuitApr 27Marion Freeman Invitational-Prelims
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Brandon Davis
Blake Patin
Malik Stovall
Doriye' Jackson
8:16.43MOHazelwood CentralMay 19MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 2
2.Kenneth Ellis
Joseph Kipper
Jakur Adkins
Michael Schutzius
8:17.27MORitenourMay 19MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 2
3.Darwin Carpenter
Deshaun Carpenter
Bryan Carroll
Justin Robinson
8:25.56MOHazelwood WestMar 17Mike Rodgers Varsity Invitational
4.Robert Gibson
Alex Djetto
Lucas Gibson
Derrick Boyce iii
8:26.78MOPattonvilleApr 1415th Annual Corey Siebert Invitational
5.Teddy Weishaar
Nick Riordan
William Nicholson
Benjamin Mueller
8:32.99MODeSmet JesuitMay 12MSHSAA Class 5 District 3
6.Garrett Allen
Cameron Schwab
Austin McKinley
Evan Armstrong
8:35.76MOFrancis Howell CentralApr 21Dale Collier
7.Kyran Lacy
Melvin Gates
Geordan Taylor
Cetris Ivy
8:43.71MOMcCluer NorthApr 20Fred Lyon
8.Joel Boenitz
David Lopez
Peyton Hebert
Alex Baker
8:53.87MOFrancis Howell NorthMay 12MSHSAA Class 5 District 3
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Dakari Streeter53' 9 PRMOPattonvilleMay 19MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 2
2.12Robert Greco49' 2.5 PRMOHazelwood CentralApr 1415th Annual Corey Siebert Invitational
3.10Terrell Sanderson48' 6 PRMOPattonvilleMay 12MSHSAA Class 5 District 3
4.12Jordan Williams48' 5 PRMOHazelwood EastApr 10Festus Tiger Town (at Hillsboro)
5.12Daniel Ostrovskiy48' 2 PRMOFrancis Howell NorthMay 26MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships
6.12Jonathan Watkins47' 7.5 PRMOHazelwood WestApr 27Marion Freeman Invitational-Prelims
7.10David Reid45' 1 PRMOHazelwood CentralMay 12MSHSAA Class 5 District 3
8.12Perry Morrow44' 1.5 PRMOHazelwood WestMay 12MSHSAA Class 5 District 3
9.11Larry Booker43' 6 PRMOMcCluer NorthApr 20Fred Lyon
10.11Jacques Combs43' 4MODeSmet JesuitMay 02MCC Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Dakari Streeter166' 9 PRMOPattonvilleMay 26MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships
2.12Perry Morrow146' 4 PRMOHazelwood WestMay 12MSHSAA Class 5 District 3
3.12Nathan Fahland142' 7 PRMODeSmet JesuitApr 1415th Annual Corey Siebert Invitational
4.11Isaiah Wilkes137' 10 PRMOPattonvilleMay 12MSHSAA Class 5 District 3
5.12Sybree Itayem133' 0MOFrancis Howell CentralApr 13Fort Zumwalt East Varsity Relays
6.10David Reid121' 11 PRMOHazelwood CentralMar 31Holt Invitational
7.10Joshua Olson116' 6 PRMODeSmet JesuitMay 02MCC Championships
8.11Donovan Prott115' 11 PRMOPattonvilleApr 17Francis Howell JV Meet
9.12Jamar Morris115' 1 PRMOMcCluer NorthApr 20Fred Lyon
10.12Daniel Ostrovskiy113' 10 PRMOFrancis Howell NorthApr 13Henle Holmes Invitational
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Derrick Boyce iii183' 3 PRMOPattonvilleMay 03Suburban XII Championship Boys
2.12Dakari Streeter175' 2 PRMOPattonvilleMay 26MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships
3.11Donovan Prott151' 9 PRMOPattonvilleApr 17Francis Howell JV Meet
4.12Weston Klein148' 2 PRMOFrancis Howell CentralMay 19MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 2
5.9Corey Hunn141' 3 PRMORitenourMay 12MSHSAA Class 5 District 3
6.12Austin Mueller140' 4 PRMODeSmet JesuitMay 12MSHSAA Class 5 District 3
7.12Shaun Browder123' 0MOHazelwood EastApr 27Jim Schmuck Invitational
8.10Drake Whitehead120' 3 PRMOFrancis Howell NorthMay 12MSHSAA Class 5 District 3
9.11Austin Neumann111' 9 PRMODeSmet JesuitApr 21Dale Collier
10.10Devon Williams109' 4MOMcCluer NorthApr 20Fred Lyon
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.10Dakari Hartfield6' 5 PRMOMcCluer NorthMay 12MSHSAA Class 5 District 3
2.12Derrick Boyce iii6' 0MOPattonvilleApr 28Marion Freeman Invitational - Finals
3.11Cameron Dent5' 10 PRMOFrancis Howell CentralApr 13Fort Zumwalt East Varsity Relays
4.11Kaleb Anderson5' 8MOFrancis Howell CentralApr 24Trojan Invitational
11Jordan Hayden5' 8MOFrancis Howell CentralMay 12MSHSAA Class 5 District 3
6.9Brendan Harter5' 6 PRMODeSmet JesuitMar 31Lindbergh Boys Flyer Classic
9Anthony Smith5' 6 PRMOHazelwood CentralApr 10Hazelwood West Freshman/Sophomore Relays
10Hameed Qasem5' 6 PRMOPattonvilleMay 12MSHSAA Class 5 District 3
9.9Ra'shod Smith-Harvey5' 4 PRMODeSmet JesuitApr 2411th Annual Jim Farrell Invitational
10.12Kaleb Boyd5' 2 PRMOHazelwood CentralMay 03Suburban XII Championship Boys
11Corrion Matthews5' 2 PRMOHazelwood CentralMay 03Suburban XII Championship Boys
12Kylan Anderson-jackson5' 2MOHazelwood CentralMay 03Suburban XII Championship Boys
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Benjamin Ludwig12' 6 PRMOFrancis Howell NorthApr 28Marion Freeman Invitational - Finals
2.12Isaiah Bryant12' 0MOFrancis Howell NorthApr 07Northwest Invitational
11Bryce Alberty12' 0 PRMOFrancis Howell CentralMay 19MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 2
4.11Sam Scherff11' 6 PRMOFrancis Howell NorthApr 07Northwest Invitational
10Elias Myers11' 6 PRMORitenourMay 19MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 2
6.11Sean Gerty11' 0 PRMODeSmet JesuitMay 02MCC Championships
12Brock Beins11' 0 PRMOPattonvilleMay 12MSHSAA Class 5 District 3
8.12Reuben Gatari10' 6 PRMOHazelwood WestMay 12MSHSAA Class 5 District 3
9.11Enricko Pulliam10' 0 PRMOHazelwood WestApr 28Marion Freeman Invitational - Finals
10.11Trent Kreienheder9' 6MOFrancis Howell CentralApr 13Fort Zumwalt East Varsity Relays
10Roni Rutledge Carroll9' 6 PRMORitenourMay 03Suburban XII Championship Boys
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Michael Jackson22' 9 PRMOPattonvilleApr 27Marion Freeman Invitational-Prelims
2.10Dakari Hartfield22' 0MOMcCluer NorthMay 03Suburban XII Championship Boys
3.11Avery Hall21' 4 PRMOFrancis Howell CentralMay 19MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 2
4.9Ra'shod Smith-Harvey20' 1 PRMODeSmet JesuitMay 12MSHSAA Class 5 District 3
5.11Justin Johnson19' 8.75MORitenourApr 13Henle Holmes Invitational
6.12Loys Parker19' 5.5 PRMOHazelwood EastApr 07Northwest Invitational
11Justin Conway19' 5.5 PRMORitenourApr 13Henle Holmes Invitational
8.10Denzel Lasam19' 3 PRMODeSmet JesuitApr 21Dale Collier
9.10Daylon Griffin19' 2 PRMOPattonvilleApr 17Francis Howell JV Meet
10Alex Djetto19' 2 PRMOPattonvilleMar 24Lindenwood HS Invite
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Michael Jackson47' 2 PR (-.3)MOPattonvilleMay 26MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships
2.11Justin Johnson46' 7 PRMORitenourApr 13Henle Holmes Invitational
3.10Devon Williams43' 7 PRMOMcCluer NorthMay 19MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 2
4.11Tyler Tolliver43' 1.25 PRMOFrancis Howell NorthMay 19MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 2
5.11Justin Conway42' 7.25 PRMORitenourMay 03Suburban XII Championship Boys
6.10Denzel Lasam42' 6.5 PRMODeSmet JesuitMay 19MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 2
7.10Dakari Hartfield42' 5 PRMOMcCluer NorthApr 20Fred Lyon
8.12Loys Parker41' 5.5 PRMOHazelwood EastMay 12MSHSAA Class 5 District 3
9.11Avery Hall40' 11 PRMOFrancis Howell CentralApr 24Trojan Invitational
10.10Terrion Martin40' 9 PRMOMcCluer NorthMay 03Suburban XII Championship Boys
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.