Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Damien Nelson10.50PRMTCharles M Russell(Great Falls)May 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
2.12Ethan Larson10.82PRMTGlacierApr 28Whitefish ARM
3.11Keith Vanderlaan10.89PRMTCuster CountyMay 05John Polich Invitational
11Casey Gunlikson10.89MTSweet Grass CountyApr 28Park City/Harlo Invitational
5.12Robbie Simpson10.97PRMTBozemanMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
6.12Corbin Wood10.98PRMTEnnisMay 18Western B and C Divisional
7.12Kip Krebsbach11.00PRMTCuster CountyMay 05John Polich Invitational
8.12Colin Marks11.03PRMTParkMay 19Eastern A/Central A Divisonal
9.12Drew Turner11.06MTGlacierMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
10.12Hudson Shermer11.07PRMTSentinelMay 19Western AA Divisional
11Phillip Knisely11.07PRMTBillings Central CatholicMay 05John Polich Invitational
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Damien Nelson21.61PRMTCharles M Russell(Great Falls)May 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
2.11Casey Gunlikson22.02MTSweet Grass CountyMay 17Southern B Divisional
3.12Cade Johnstone22.03PRMTForsythMay 05John Polich Invitational
4.12Hudson Shermer22.22PRMTSentinelMay 19Western AA Divisional
5.12Drew Turner22.27MTGlacierMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
6.12Ethan Larson22.28PRMTGlacierMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
7.12Micah Ans22.29PRMTBillings SeniorMay 10BPS City Meet
8.11Keith Vanderlaan22.36PRMTCuster CountyMay 26MHSA Class A State Track Meet
9.12Kip Krebsbach22.37PRMTCuster CountyMay 26MHSA Class A State Track Meet
10.12Colin Marks22.39PRMTParkMay 26MHSA Class A State Track Meet
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Drew Turner48.80PRMTGlacierMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
2.12Ethan Larson49.16PRMTGlacierMay 19Western AA Divisional
3.12Cade Johnstone49.39PRMTForsythMay 26MHSA Class A and B Track & Field Meet
4.12Mark Estes49.45PRMTGlacierMay 19Western AA Divisional
5.11Trevin Gradney49.55MTBillings WestMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
6.12Micah Ans49.65PRMTBillings SeniorMay 01Midland Roundtable Top 10
7.12Jethro Thorne49.91PRMTFlorence-CarltonMay 26MHSA Class A and B Track & Field Meet
8.12Dawson Rinehart50.08PRMTFlatheadMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
9.12Eddie Harmon50.31PRMTTurnerMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
10.12Corbin Wood50.32PRMTEnnisMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Jonathan Harrison1:55.09PRMTSentinelMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
2.12Will Dauenhauer1:56.38MTHellgateMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
3.12Elijah Boyd1:56.45PRMTGlacierMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
4.12Braden Stremcha1:56.84PRMTCharles M Russell(Great Falls)May 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
5.12Joseph Vanden Bos1:57.38PRMTGlacierMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
6.12Eddie Harmon1:57.48PRMTTurnerMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
7.12Jake Jessop1:58.13PRMTCorvallisApr 19Sapphire Twilight Invitational
8.12Isaac Schmidt1:58.31PRMTHellgateApr 26Sentinel-Hellgate-Flathead Tri
9.11Quin Stewart1:58.33PRMTPolsonMay 19Western A Divisional
10.11Jacob Vetter1:58.34PRMTButteMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
View full rankings...
1500 MetersCompare top 3
1.12Leonard McComas4:07.22PRMTBozemanApr 07Arcadia Invitational
2.17-18Jonah Fisher4:26.86PRMTHelena NovasJun 23USATF Region 11 Junior Olympic Championships
3.17-18Cooper Craig5:28.09PRMTBozeman TrackJun 16USATF Montana Association Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Duncan Hamilton4:13.55PRMTBozemanMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
2.12Isaac Schmidt4:15.05PRMTHellgateMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
3.11Ben Perrin4:18.49PRMTFlatheadMay 19Western AA Divisional
4.12Braden Stremcha4:21.61PRMTCharles M Russell(Great Falls)May 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
5.11Levi Taylor4:21.63MTLaurelMay 05John Polich Invitational
6.12Leonard McComas4:22.52PRMTBozemanApr 07Arcadia Invitational
12Teagan Olson4:22.52PRMTGreat FallsMay 08Great Falls City Meet
8.12Dylan Humberger4:26.56PRMTBozemanMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
9.10Ian Curtis4:27.37MTHellgateMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
10.12Noah Majerus4:28.25PRMTFergusMay 26MHSA Class A State Track Meet
View full rankings...
1 MileCompare top 2
1.12Leonard McComas4:24.03PRMTBozemanApr 07Arcadia Invitational
2.9Xander Danenhauer4:39.03PRMTBozeman TrackJun 10Portland Track Festival High Performance
View full rankings...
3000 MetersCompare top 1
1.11Ben Perrin8:32.63PRMTFlatheadApr 07Arcadia Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Ben Perrin9:04.56PRMTFlatheadApr 07Arcadia Invitational
2.12Duncan Hamilton9:10.34PRMTBozemanApr 07Arcadia Invitational
3.12Isaac Schmidt9:15.02PRMTHellgateApr 07Arcadia Invitational
4.11Levi Taylor9:27.54MTLaurelMay 12Jockstop Twilight Invitational
5.12Cooper West9:32.89MTCharles M Russell(Great Falls)May 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
6.12Teagan Olson9:37.76PRMTGreat FallsMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
7.10Ian Curtis9:38.87MTHellgateMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
8.12Dylan Humberger9:39.62PRMTBozemanMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
9.12Braden Stremcha9:45.24PRMTCharles M Russell(Great Falls)Apr 20Swede Dahlberg Invitational
10.10Simon Hill9:52.16MTGlacierApr 24Top 10
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.12Gabe Sulser14.22PRMTBillings SeniorMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
2.11Bradley Graves14.64MTHuntley ProjectMay 26MHSA Class A and B Track & Field Meet
3.12Colton Cote14.84PRMTPolsonMay 26MHSA Class A State Track Meet
4.11Dawson Allen14.97MTFairfieldApr 28Seeley-Swan Qualifier
5.12Chad Hemsley15.01PRMTFlatheadMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
12Dawson Rinehart15.01PRMTFlatheadMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
7.12Winston Platt15.15PRMTBillings WestMay 05BWH/BSR/Bozeman Triangular
8.12Bryan Brensdal15.21PRMTBillings SkyviewMay 10BPS City Meet
9.12Brian Peck15.29PRMTLibbyMay 26MHSA Class A State Track Meet
10.12Kyle Patelis15.30MTBillings WestMar 29BWH/BSR/GFH Triangular
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.12Chad Hemsley38.09PRMTFlatheadMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
2.11Casey Gunlikson38.85MTSweet Grass CountyMay 26MHSA Class A and B Track & Field Meet
3.12Dawson Rinehart39.12PRMTFlatheadMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
4.12Gabe Sulser39.59MTBillings SeniorApr 20Swede Dahlberg Invitational
5.11Peter Demars39.67MTBillings WestMay 10BPS City Meet
6.10Drew Deck39.72MTGlacierMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
7.11Lee Walburn39.79PRMTWhitefishMay 19Western A Divisional
8.11Chris Hust39.88MTHuntley ProjectMay 05John Polich Invitational
9.12Ivar Aageson39.92PRMTHavreMay 26MHSA Class A State Track Meet
10.11Kaden Stradley39.95PRMTCuster CountyMay 26MHSA Class A State Track Meet
View full rankings...
400m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 1
1.11Bradley Graves56.96PRUnattachedJun 23USATF Region 11 Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 10
1.Drew Deck
Mark Estes
Drew Turner
Ethan Larson
41.68MTGlacierMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
2.Kyle Patelis
Eyezayah Boroughs
Trevin Gradney
Dylan Balsam
42.59MTBillings WestMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
3.Jess Bellows
Kip Krebsbach
Aidan Barrows
Keith Vanderlaan
42.62MTCuster CountyMay 26MHSA Class A State Track Meet
4.Taylor Ray
Tucker Greenwell
Payton Cochran
Damien Nelson
42.72MTCharles M Russell(Great Falls)May 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
5.Joe Olson
Logan Kleinhans
Korben Cossins
Robbie Simpson
42.75MTBozemanMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
6.Relay Team42.92MTSidneyMay 26MHSA Class A State Track Meet
7.Payton Ater
Blake Linsted
Jaden Foster
Hudson Shermer
43.13MTSentinelMay 19Western AA Divisional
8.Alec Ladas
Matt McGinley
Joe Hagengruer
Xavier Melice
43.20MTHelena CapitalMay 19Western AA Divisional
9.Relay Team43.26MTPolsonMay 26MHSA Class A State Track Meet
10.Jack Waddell
Joseph Peacher
John Waddell
Colin Marks
43.31MTParkMay 26MHSA Class A State Track Meet
View full rankings...
4x200 RelayCompare top 1
1.Kade Hellman
Logan Phipps
Basil Crisafulli
Colton Nagle
1:43.36MTDawson CountyApr 102018 Queen City Classic
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 10
1.Lucas Gibb
Eyezayah Boroughs
Peter Demars
Trevin Gradney
3:22.08MTBillings WestMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
2.Chad Hemsley
Chance Sheldon-Allen
Trae Vasquez
Dawson Rinehart
3:23.14MTFlatheadMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
3.Jack Waddell
Joseph Peacher
John Waddell
Colin Marks
3:24.43MTParkMay 26MHSA Class A State Track Meet
4.Jake Vetter
Tommy Mellott
Quinn Sullivan
Josh Neil
3:25.12MTButteMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
5.Matt McGinley
Joe Hagengruer
Shane Haller
Xavier Melice
3:26.29MTHelena CapitalMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
6.Nathan Weber
Caleb Knoche
Paul Johnstone
Cade Johnstone
3:26.80MTForsythMay 26MHSA Class A and B Track & Field Meet
7.Christian Budell
Bradley Graves
Casey Hust
Mitchell Burns
3:26.86MTHuntley ProjectMay 26MHSA Class A and B Track & Field Meet
8.Easton Sempf
Zackary Pletcher
Tucker Salmonsen
Drew Morgan
3:27.61MTColumbia FallsMay 26MHSA Class A State Track Meet
9.Relay Team3:27.64MTGlacierApr 24Top 10
10.Justus Peterson
Michael Haverfield
Braden Anderson
Dylan Cervelli
3:28.06MTBeaverhead CountyMay 26MHSA Class A State Track Meet
View full rankings...
4x800 RelayCompare top 4
1.Ethan Wilson
Hayden Gall
Ethan Wynia
Finn Bentler
8:33.59MTBillings SeniorApr 16Gary Benson Border War
2.Van Gottwals
Austin Hanna
Jacob Halligan
Logan Straus
8:48.62MTBillings WestApr 16Gary Benson Border War
3.Calob Grigsby
Myles Stinnett
Jacob Parent
Justin Skartved
9:42.37MTDawson CountyApr 102018 Queen City Classic
4.9Emilio Curley
Clement Not Afraid
Kevin Shane
Aaron Shane
9:42.50MTHardinApr 21Dan Hansen Invitational
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]Compare top 2
1.Brock Ping
Curtis Paluch
Taiyan Stilson
Joseph Ross
4:06.95MTBillings SeniorApr 16Gary Benson Border War
2.Jordan Anderson
Johnny Heiland
Donavon Chaffin
Gabe Smith
4:49.45MTDarbyApr 19Salmon Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.12Justin Jenks64' 3.5PRMTHelena CapitalMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
2.11Carter Hughes58' 6MTSidneyMay 01North/East Top 10
3.12Michael Lee57' 5.5PRMTFlatheadMay 19Western AA Divisional
4.11Garrett Brown54' 3.5MTCorvallisMay 12Nelson-Thomas ABC Meet
5.12Jayden Holley53' 5.75PRMTDawson CountyMay 26MHSA Class A State Track Meet
6.12Conor Quick53' 0PRMTHelena CapitalMay 10Helena Cross-town
7.11Jesse Mecham52' 9PRMTFrenchtownApr 14MCPS Invite
8.11Jacob Campbell52' 4.5MTHamiltonMay 26MHSA Class A State Track Meet
9.12Landin Pabich52' 4PRMTBillings WestMay 19Eastern AA Divisional
10.12Austin Forson52' 3.5PRMTPowell CountyMay 05KLH Inv.
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.12Austin Forson190' 4.5PRMTPowell CountyApr 28John Tomich Invitational
2.12Justin Jenks181' 11PRMTHelena CapitalMay 19Western AA Divisional
3.11Carter Hughes179' 0PRMTSidneyApr 24DHS Pankratz Invitational
4.12Ethan Saberhagen166' 9PRMTBillings SeniorMay 19Eastern AA Divisional
5.11Brock Cantrell-Field159' 11PRMTSentinelApr 26Sentinel-Hellgate-Flathead Tri
6.12Greyson Mandic158' 6PRMTButteMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
7.12Nicholas Wilks157' 6PRMTBillings SeniorMay 05BWH/BSR/Bozeman Triangular
8.11Ely Kraft157' 0PRMTLaurelMay 01Midland Roundtable Top 10
9.12Michael Lee156' 7PRMTFlatheadMay 19Western AA Divisional
10.11Carter Slade155' 7MTBillings WestMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800gCompare top 10
1.11Rylan Ortt194' 4MTSentinelMay 19Western AA Divisional
2.11Evan Todd193' 1MTGlacierApr 26Glacier Cinco
3.12Caden Venters184' 5PRMTSentinelApr 20Swede Dahlberg Invitational
4.12Bennett McChesney184' 0PRMTGlacierApr 20Swede Dahlberg Invitational
5.11Michael Graves182' 5MTHamiltonApr 24Top 10
6.12Zach Jessop181' 4MTCorvallisMay 26MHSA Class A State Track Meet
7.11Cade Holter179' 3.5MTButte Central CatholicApr 28John Tomich Invitational
8.10Cooper Hoffman178' 3MTBeaverhead CountyMay 05Dillon Invite
9.11Brock Cantrell-Field178' 1PRMTSentinelMay 19Western AA Divisional
10.12Cole Walker174' 10PRMTButteMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.15-16Trey Tintinger6' 10.75MTHelena NovasJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
2.10Julius Mims6' 7MTBillings SkyviewApr 16Gary Benson Border War
10Avery Stiles6' 7MTJeffersonApr 21Gallatin Valley Invitational
4.12Ridge Albright6' 5PRMTCorvallisApr 10Florence/Darby Invitational
11Tucker Greenwell6' 5MTCharles M Russell(Great Falls)Mar 29Billings Skyview Tri
11Ry Olson6' 5PRMTJolietApr 28Park City/Harlo Invitational
7.9Wyatt Duke6' 4MTBigforkMay 26MHSA Class A and B Track & Field Meet
12Allexander Kosel6' 4PRMTRobertsApr 10Billings West Quad
12Gavin Strom6' 4PRMTLibbyMay 12Nelson-Thomas ABC Meet
12Hunter Nicholson6' 4MTGlacierApr 14MCPS Invite
12Dawson Fowler6' 4PRMTBelgradeApr 21Gallatin Valley Invitational
10Jess Bellows6' 4PRMTCuster CountyMay 12Jockstop Twilight Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.12Garrison Hughes17' 0PRMTSidneyMay 19Eastern A/Central A Divisonal
2.12Ty Peterson15' 6PRMTButteMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
3.12Lincoln Young15' 0MTManhattan ChristianApr 21Gallatin Valley Invitational
12Caleb Ferguson15' 0PRMTHelenaMay 19Western AA Divisional
5.12Rylan Wilcox14' 9PRMTBig SkyMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
6.12Jacob Hofer14' 0PRMTHelena CapitalApr 20Swede Dahlberg Invitational
12Seth Entzel14' 0PRMTBig SkyMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
12Brett Robinson14' 0PRMTJolietMay 17Southern B Divisional
12Vincent Davison14' 0PRMTBozemanMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
10.-Qualifying Standard13' 6MTMHSA - Class AAMar 01State Qualifying Standards
12Austin Green13' 6MTColumbia FallsMay 19Western A Divisional
11Jon Tripp13' 6MTBillings WestMay 10BPS City Meet
12Ben Windauer13' 6MTColumbia FallsApr 28Whitefish ARM
11Wyatt Heringer13' 6MTSidneyApr 21Sidney Invitational
10Carson Weeden13' 6MTFergusMay 19Eastern A/Central A Divisonal
10Takahisa (Tucker) Samano13' 6MTBillings SeniorMay 05BWH/BSR/Bozeman Triangular
11Christian Dean13' 6MTSidneyMay 26MHSA Class A State Track Meet
11Blake Wacaser13' 6PRMTBillings SkyviewApr 28Casper Invite
11Zane Johnson13' 6MTBeaverhead CountyMay 26MHSA Class A State Track Meet
11Jameson Slevin13' 6MTBozemanApr 20Swede Dahlberg Invitational
10Chet McCully13' 6PRMTLincoln CountyMay 26MHSA Class A and B Track & Field Meet
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.12Lattrell McCutcheon22' 6.5PRMTBozemanMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
2.12Paul Johnstone22' 6PRMTForsythMay 01Midland Roundtable Top 10
3.12Gavin Strom22' 5PRMTLibbyMay 26MHSA Class A State Track Meet
4.12Teddy Krogh22' 4PRMTBillings WestMay 01Midland Roundtable Top 10
12Mark Estes22' 4PRMTGlacierMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
6.12Allexander Kosel22' 3PRMTRobertsMay 17Southern C Divisional Track Meet
7.11Ry Olson22' 1.75PRMTJolietMay 17Southern B Divisional
8.12Robbie Simpson22' 0.25PRMTBozemanMay 01Midland Roundtable Top 10
9.12Corbin Wood22' 0PRMTEnnisMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
10.12Caleb Ferguson21' 11.5PRMTHelenaMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.12Mark Estes46' 4.75PRMTGlacierMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
2.12Hunter Nicholson45' 0MTGlacierApr 14MCPS Invite
3.12Paul Johnstone44' 7.25PRMTForsythMay 26MHSA Class A and B Track & Field Meet
4.12Isaac Lysaght44' 6.75PRMTBillings SeniorMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
5.11Brett Glaser44' 5PRMTGlasgowMay 26MHSA Class A and B Track & Field Meet
6.11Zane Johnson44' 4.75MTBeaverhead CountyMay 26MHSA Class A State Track Meet
7.12Caleb Ferguson44' 4.5PRMTHelenaMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
8.11Levi Brubaker44' 3MTNoxonMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
9.12Dawson Fowler44' 2PRMTBelgradeMay 19Eastern A/Central A Divisonal
11Brody Grebe44' 2MTMelstoneMar 29Snowflake Meet
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.