Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Damien Nelson10.50 PRMTCharles M Russell(Great Falls)May 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
2.12Ethan Larson10.82 PRMTGlacierApr 28Whitefish ARM
3.12Robbie Simpson10.97 PRMTBozemanMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
4.12Drew Turner11.06MTGlacierMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
5.12Hudson Shermer11.07 PRMTSentinelMay 19Western AA Divisional
6.10Cooper Craig11.15 PRMTBozemanMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
7.12Mark Estes11.16 PRMTGlacierApr 28Whitefish ARM
8.11Eyezayah Boroughs11.17 PRMTBillings WestMay 10BPS City Meet
9.12Kyle Patelis11.19MTBillings WestMay 10BPS City Meet
10.12Will Cumley11.29 PRMTHelenaApr 28Skor Dekam Inv
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Damien Nelson21.61 PRMTCharles M Russell(Great Falls)May 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
2.12Hudson Shermer22.22 PRMTSentinelMay 19Western AA Divisional
3.12Drew Turner22.27MTGlacierMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
4.12Ethan Larson22.28 PRMTGlacierMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
5.12Micah Ans22.29 PRMTBillings SeniorMay 10BPS City Meet
6.12Chad Hemsley22.41 PRMTFlatheadMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
7.11Trevin Gradney22.58 PRMTBillings WestMay 10BPS City Meet
8.12Kyle Patelis22.65 PRMTBillings WestMay 10BPS City Meet
9.12Robbie Simpson22.67 PRMTBozemanMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
12Xavier Melice22.67MTHelena CapitalMay 19Western AA Divisional
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Drew Turner48.80 PRMTGlacierMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
2.12Ethan Larson49.16 PRMTGlacierMay 19Western AA Divisional
3.12Mark Estes49.45 PRMTGlacierMay 19Western AA Divisional
4.11Trevin Gradney49.55 PRMTBillings WestMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
5.12Micah Ans49.65 PRMTBillings SeniorMay 01Midland Roundtable Top 10
6.12Dawson Rinehart50.08 PRMTFlatheadMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
7.12Ray Trudeau50.65 PRMTHelenaMay 19Western AA Divisional
8.11Lucas Gibb50.78 PRMTBillings WestMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
9.9Payton Ater51.00 PRMTSentinelApr 14MCPS Invite
10.12Korben Cossins51.06 PRMTBozemanMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Jonathan Harrison1:55.09 PRMTSentinelMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
2.12Will Dauenhauer1:56.38MTHellgateMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
3.12Elijah Boyd1:56.45 PRMTGlacierMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
4.12Braden Stremcha1:56.84 PRMTCharles M Russell(Great Falls)May 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
5.12Joseph Vanden Bos1:57.38 PRMTGlacierMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
6.12Isaac Schmidt1:58.31 PRMTHellgateApr 26Sentinel-Hellgate-Flathead Tri
7.11Jake Vetter1:58.34 PRMTButteMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
8.12Duncan Hamilton1:58.94 PRMTBozemanApr 10Bozeman Triangular
9.11Kyle Calles1:59.37 PRMTFlatheadMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
10.11Van Gottwals2:00.08 PRMTBillings WestMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.12Leonard McComas4:07.22 PRMTBozemanApr 07Arcadia Invitational
2.17-18Jonah Fisher4:26.86 PRMTHelena Vigilante RunnersJun 23USATF Region 11 Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Duncan Hamilton4:13.55 PRMTBozemanMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
2.12Isaac Schmidt4:15.05 PRMTHellgateMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
3.11Ben Perrin4:18.49 PRMTFlatheadMay 19Western AA Divisional
4.12Braden Stremcha4:21.61 PRMTCharles M Russell(Great Falls)May 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
5.12Leonard McComas4:22.52 PRMTBozemanApr 07Arcadia Invitational
12Teagan Olson4:22.52 PRMTGreat FallsMay 08Great Falls City Meet
7.12Dylan Humberger4:26.56 PRMTBozemanMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
8.10Ian Curtis4:27.37 PRMTHellgateMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
9.12Will Dauenhauer4:29.75MTHellgateMay 19Western AA Divisional
10.12Joseph Vanden Bos4:30.33MTGlacierMay 19Western AA Divisional
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.12Leonard McComas4:24.03 PRMTBozemanApr 07Arcadia Invitational
2.9Xander Danenhauer4:39.03 PRMTBozeman TrackJun 10Portland Track Festival High Performance
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.11Ben Perrin8:32.63 PRMTFlatheadApr 07Arcadia Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Ben Perrin9:04.56 PRMTFlatheadApr 07Arcadia Invitational
2.12Duncan Hamilton9:10.34 PRMTBozemanApr 07Arcadia Invitational
3.12Isaac Schmidt9:15.02 PRMTHellgateApr 07Arcadia Invitational
4.12Cooper West9:32.89MTCharles M Russell(Great Falls)May 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
5.12Teagan Olson9:37.76 PRMTGreat FallsMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
6.10Ian Curtis9:38.87 PRMTHellgateMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
7.12Dylan Humberger9:39.62 PRMTBozemanMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
8.12Braden Stremcha9:45.24 PRMTCharles M Russell(Great Falls)Apr 20Swede Dahlberg Invitational
9.10Simon Hill9:52.16 PRMTGlacierApr 24Top 10
10.-Qualifying Standard9:55.00MTMHSA - Class AAMar 01State Qualifying Standards
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Gabe Sulser14.22 PRMTBillings SeniorMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
2.12Chad Hemsley15.01 PRMTFlatheadMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
12Dawson Rinehart15.01 PRMTFlatheadMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
4.12Winston Platt15.15 PRMTBillings WestMay 05BWH/BSR/Bozeman Triangular
5.12Bryan Brensdal15.21 PRMTBillings SkyviewMay 10BPS City Meet
6.12Kyle Patelis15.30MTBillings WestMar 29BWH/BSR/GFH Triangular
7.12Brendan Thompson15.31 PRMTSentinelMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
8.10Alec Ladas15.48 PRMTHelena CapitalMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
9.10Camas Rinehart15.50 PRMTFlatheadApr 20Swede Dahlberg Invitational
10.10Quinn Sullivan15.55 PRMTButteMay 19Eastern AA Divisional
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Chad Hemsley38.09 PRMTFlatheadMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
2.12Dawson Rinehart39.12 PRMTFlatheadMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
3.12Gabe Sulser39.59MTBillings SeniorApr 20Swede Dahlberg Invitational
4.11Peter Demars39.67 PRMTBillings WestMay 10BPS City Meet
5.10Drew Deck39.72 PRMTGlacierMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
6.10Camas Rinehart40.46 PRMTFlatheadMay 05Archie Roe Invite
7.11Jeremiah Wamsley40.48 PRMTHelena CapitalMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
8.12Jordan Christian40.54 PRMTHellgateMay 19Western AA Divisional
9.12Bryan Brensdal40.62 PRMTBillings SkyviewMay 01Midland Roundtable Top 10
10.12Lattrell McCutcheon40.66 PRMTBozemanMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Drew Deck
Mark Estes
Drew Turner
Ethan Larson
41.68MTGlacierMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
2.Kyle Patelis
Eyezayah Boroughs
Trevin Gradney
Dylan Balsam
42.59MTBillings WestMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
3.Taylor Ray
Tucker Greenwell
Payton Cochran
Damien Nelson
42.72MTCharles M Russell(Great Falls)May 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
4.Joe Olson
Logan Kleinhans
Korben Cossins
Robbie Simpson
42.75MTBozemanMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
5.Payton Ater
Blake Linsted
Jaden Foster
Hudson Shermer
43.13MTSentinelMay 19Western AA Divisional
6.Alec Ladas
Matt McGinley
Joe Hagengruer
Xavier Melice
43.20MTHelena CapitalMay 19Western AA Divisional
7.Jaden MacNeil
Chance Sheldon-Allen
Trae Vasquez
Chad Hemsley
43.35MTFlatheadMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
8.Takahisa (Tucker) Samano
Micah Ans
Lucas Harper
Gabe Sulser
43.62MTBillings SeniorApr 14Billings Invitational 2018
Josh Neil
Quinn Sullivan
Tommy Mellott
Marcus Garcia
43.62MTButteMay 19Eastern AA Divisional
10.Relay Team43.80MTMHSA - Class AAMar 01State Qualifying Standards
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Lucas Gibb
Eyezayah Boroughs
Peter Demars
Trevin Gradney
3:22.08MTBillings WestMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
2.Chad Hemsley
Chance Sheldon-Allen
Trae Vasquez
Dawson Rinehart
3:23.14MTFlatheadMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
3.Jake Vetter
Tommy Mellott
Quinn Sullivan
Josh Neil
3:25.12MTButteMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
4.Matt McGinley
Joe Hagengruer
Shane Haller
Xavier Melice
3:26.29MTHelena CapitalMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
5.Relay Team3:27.64MTGlacierApr 24Top 10
6.Payton Ater
Jonathan Harrison
Hudson Shermer
Jaden Foster
3:28.28MTSentinelMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
7.Leonard McComas
Duncan Hamilton
Lattrell McCutcheon
Korben Cossins
3:28.90MTBozemanMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
8.Caleb McLaughlin
Gabe Sulser
Taiyan Stilson
Micah Ans
3:28.95MTBillings SeniorApr 16Gary Benson Border War
9.Luke Schmitz
Kaleb Winterburn
Connor Murgel
Ray Trudeau
3:29.60MTHelenaMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
10.Relay Team3:30.00MTMHSA - Class AAMar 01State Qualifying Standards
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Ethan Wilson
Hayden Gall
Ethan Wynia
Finn Bentler
8:33.59MTBillings SeniorApr 16Gary Benson Border War
2.Van Gottwals
Austin Hanna
Jacob Halligan
Logan Straus
8:48.62MTBillings WestApr 16Gary Benson Border War
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Brock Ping
Curtis Paluch
Taiyan Stilson
Joseph Ross
4:06.95MTBillings SeniorApr 16Gary Benson Border War
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Justin Jenks64' 3.5 PRMTHelena CapitalMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
2.12Michael Lee57' 5.5 PRMTFlatheadMay 19Western AA Divisional
3.12Conor Quick53' 0 PRMTHelena CapitalMay 10Helena Cross-town
4.12Landin Pabich52' 4 PRMTBillings WestMay 19Eastern AA Divisional
5.12Jared Brendan51' 2 PRMTGlacierMay 19Western AA Divisional
6.11Garrison Poetzl50' 8 PRMTBillings SeniorMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
7.12Ethan Saberhagen49' 7 PRMTBillings SeniorMay 19Eastern AA Divisional
8.-Qualifying Standard48' 6MTMHSA - Class AAMar 01State Qualifying Standards
9.10Jaden Bienvenue48' 5.5 PRMTBillings WestMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
10.12Kaleb McNeil47' 11 PRMTBillings SkyviewApr 20Swede Dahlberg Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Justin Jenks181' 11 PRMTHelena CapitalMay 19Western AA Divisional
2.12Ethan Saberhagen166' 9 PRMTBillings SeniorMay 19Eastern AA Divisional
3.11Brock Cantrell-Field159' 11 PRMTSentinelApr 26Sentinel-Hellgate-Flathead Tri
4.12Greyson Mandic158' 6 PRMTButteMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
5.12Nicholas Wilks157' 6 PRMTBillings SeniorMay 05BWH/BSR/Bozeman Triangular
6.12Michael Lee156' 7 PRMTFlatheadMay 19Western AA Divisional
7.11Carter Slade155' 7 PRMTBillings WestMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
8.12Blake Linsted155' 2 PRMTSentinelMay 10City Meet "Greg Rice"
9.12Landin Pabich149' 2 PRMTBillings WestApr 14Billings Invitational 2018
10.-Qualifying Standard148' 0MTMHSA - Class AAMar 01State Qualifying Standards
11Alec Conwell148' 0 PRMTSentinelApr 14MCPS Invite
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.11Rylan Ortt194' 4 PRMTSentinelMay 19Western AA Divisional
2.11Evan Todd193' 1 PRMTGlacierApr 26Glacier Cinco
3.12Caden Venters184' 5 PRMTSentinelApr 20Swede Dahlberg Invitational
4.12Bennett McChesney184' 0 PRMTGlacierApr 20Swede Dahlberg Invitational
5.11Brock Cantrell-Field178' 1 PRMTSentinelMay 19Western AA Divisional
6.12Cole Walker174' 10 PRMTButteMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
7.12Gabe Dalbec174' 2 PRMTHelenaMay 05Helena CMR
8.11Logan Riddle170' 7 PRMTHellgateApr 20Swede Dahlberg Invitational
9.-Qualifying Standard170' 0MTMHSA - Class AAMar 01State Qualifying Standards
10.12Seth Schneider169' 8MTHelena CapitalMay 19Western AA Divisional
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.15-16Trey Tintinger6' 10.75MTHelena Vigilante RunnersJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
2.10Julius Mims6' 7 PRMTBillings SkyviewApr 16Gary Benson Border War
3.11Tucker Greenwell6' 5MTCharles M Russell(Great Falls)Mar 29Billings Skyview Tri
4.12Hunter Nicholson6' 4MTGlacierApr 14MCPS Invite
5.-Qualifying Standard6' 3MTMHSA - Class AAMar 01State Qualifying Standards
12Truman Galland6' 3 PRMTHellgateApr 26Sentinel-Hellgate-Flathead Tri
12Eric Richlie6' 3 PRMTHellgateApr 26Sentinel-Hellgate-Flathead Tri
9Neil Daily6' 3 PRMTSentinelMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
12Isaac Lysaght6' 3 PRMTBillings SeniorMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
12Logan Kleinhans6' 3MTBozemanApr 10Bozeman Triangular
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Ty Peterson15' 6 PRMTButteMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
2.12Caleb Ferguson15' 0 PRMTHelenaMay 19Western AA Divisional
3.12Rylan Wilcox14' 9 PRMTBig SkyMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
4.12Seth Entzel14' 0 PRMTBig SkyMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
12Jacob Hofer14' 0 PRMTHelena CapitalApr 20Swede Dahlberg Invitational
12Vincent Davison14' 0 PRMTBozemanMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
7.11Jameson Slevin13' 6 PRMTBozemanApr 20Swede Dahlberg Invitational
11Blake Wacaser13' 6 PRMTBillings SkyviewApr 28Casper Invite
11Jon Tripp13' 6 PRMTBillings WestMay 10BPS City Meet
10Takahisa (Tucker) Samano13' 6 PRMTBillings SeniorMay 05BWH/BSR/Bozeman Triangular
-Qualifying Standard13' 6MTMHSA - Class AAMar 01State Qualifying Standards
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Lattrell McCutcheon22' 6.5 PRMTBozemanMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
2.12Mark Estes22' 4 PRMTGlacierMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
12Teddy Krogh22' 4 PRMTBillings WestMay 01Midland Roundtable Top 10
4.12Robbie Simpson22' 0.25 PRMTBozemanMay 01Midland Roundtable Top 10
5.12Caleb Ferguson21' 11.5 PRMTHelenaMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
6.12Gabe Sulser21' 9 PRMTBillings SeniorMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
12Hunter Nicholson21' 9 PRMTGlacierApr 17Flathead-Glacier Dual
8.10Tommy Mellott21' 6 PRMTButteMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
9.12Braxton Haws21' 5 PRMTBillings SeniorMay 05BWH/BSR/Bozeman Triangular
10.12Korben Cossins21' 4.5 PRMTBozemanMay 01Midland Roundtable Top 10
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Mark Estes46' 4.75 PRMTGlacierMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
2.12Hunter Nicholson45' 0MTGlacierApr 14MCPS Invite
3.12Isaac Lysaght44' 6.75 PRMTBillings SeniorMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
4.12Caleb Ferguson44' 4.5 PRMTHelenaMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
5.12Logan Kleinhans43' 3MTBozemanMay 01Midland Roundtable Top 10
6.11Seth Moon43' 2.25 PRMTFlatheadMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
7.11Elias Dewaters43' 1 PRMTSentinelApr 03Sentinel Glacier Dual
8.12Pascual Gutierrez42' 11.75 PRMTBig SkyMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
9.12Caden Harkins42' 11.25 PRMTGlacierMay 26MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
10.-Qualifying Standard42' 3MTMHSA - Class AAMar 01State Qualifying Standards
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.