Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Christopher Busby10.72 PRNEScottsbluffMay 10District B6-Ogallala HS
2.11Cade Lewis10.97NESidneyMay 10District B6-Ogallala HS
3.11Trenton Harbur11.07 PRNEGothenburgApr 12Gothenburg "Dutch Zorn" Invitational
4.12Hunter Drake11.08 PRNEScottsbluffMar 23Binfield Invite
11Jeremiah Delzer11.08NEScottsbluffMay 10District B6-Ogallala HS
6.11Alec Bunger11.23 PRNEMcCookApr 12Gothenburg "Dutch Zorn" Invitational
7.11Christian Balandran11.30NESidneyApr 12Gothenburg "Dutch Zorn" Invitational
8.12Derek Robb11.33NESidneyApr 20Twilight Invitational
9.12Korby Campbell11.41 PRNEGordon-RushvilleMar 24Sidney Invite
10.10Corban Jernigan11.44NEMcCookMay 03GNAC: Greater Nebraska Athletic Conference
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Christopher Busby21.99 PRNEScottsbluffMay 10District B6-Ogallala HS
2.11Cade Lewis22.39 PRNESidneyMay 10District B6-Ogallala HS
3.11Jeremiah Delzer22.41 PRNEScottsbluffMay 10District B6-Ogallala HS
4.12Hunter Drake22.47 PRNEScottsbluffApr 06Broken Bow HS Invite
5.12Korby Campbell22.76 PRNEGordon-RushvilleApr 12Western Trails Conference
6.12Ethan Wilcox22.91NEMcCookMay 10District B6-Ogallala HS
7.9Evan McCrickard22.96 PRNECozadMay 10District B6-Ogallala HS
8.11Trenton Harbur22.99 PRNEGothenburgApr 12Gothenburg "Dutch Zorn" Invitational
9.12Coby Haas23.00 PRNESidneyApr 05Mitchell Invite
10.12Drew Harvie23.12 PRNEMcCookMay 10District B6-Ogallala HS
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Korby Campbell51.51 PRNEGordon-RushvilleMay 18NSAA Class B State Championships
2.11Mason Hiemstra51.58 PRNEAllianceMay 18NSAA Class B State Championships
3.12Denis Mulcahy51.64 PRNEGordon-RushvilleApr 24Best in the West Classic
4.11Christian Balandran51.82 PRNESidneyMay 10District B6-Ogallala HS
5.12Nate Cheery51.96 PRNEScottsbluffMay 10District B6-Ogallala HS
6.11Trenton Harbur52.25 PRNEGothenburgApr 06Broken Bow HS Invite
7.10Cameryn Berry52.62 PRNEMcCookMar 29Leroy Hoehner- McCook Invite
8.11Cody Ferguson53.62 PRNEGeringApr 05Mitchell Invite
9.10Skylar Heineman53.72NESidneyApr 12Gothenburg "Dutch Zorn" Invitational
10.9Maguel Guerrero53.75 PRNECozadMay 10District B6-Ogallala HS
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Xavier Arellano1:59.26 PRNEGeringApr 24Best in the West Classic
2.12Jack Lindgren2:02.13NEOgallalaApr 28Southwest Conference Championships 2018 in Ainsworth
3.10Cameryn Berry2:02.33NEMcCookMay 18NSAA Class B State Championships
4.10Sam Roy2:03.05 PRNEScottsbluffApr 24Best in the West Classic
5.11Jeron Tuttle2:04.52NEOgallalaMay 10District B6-Ogallala HS
6.12Jesse Jaramillo2:07.04 PRNEScottsbluffApr 20Twilight Invitational
7.10Benjamin Bashtovoi2:07.67 PRNESidneyMay 10District B6-Ogallala HS
8.12Josh Huff2:08.65NEMcCookApr 06Broken Bow HS Invite
9.10Kaden Kindred2:09.82 PRNEAllianceMay 10District B6-Ogallala HS
10.10TJ Renner2:09.83NEMcCookApr 06Broken Bow HS Invite
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Xavier Arellano4:28.61NEGeringMay 18NSAA Class B State Championships
2.12Jesse Jaramillo4:36.50 PRNEScottsbluffMay 18NSAA Class B State Championships
3.12Jack Lindgren4:37.23NEOgallalaMar 24Sidney Invite
4.11Collin Brauer4:41.28 PRNESidneyMar 29Ogallala "Ed Moore" Invite
5.11Logan Moravec4:42.23NEGeringMay 18NSAA Class B State Championships
6.11Riley Mai4:51.46 PRNEMcCookApr 06Broken Bow HS Invite
7.10TJ Renner4:54.28 PRNEMcCookApr 28Southwest Conference Championships 2018 in Ainsworth
8.10Jacob Peckham4:59.49 PRNESidneyApr 24Best in the West Classic
9.12Colton Peckham5:02.82 PRNESidneyMay 04BCD Invitational
10.10Kennedy Ronne5:03.22NEScottsbluffApr 24Best in the West Classic
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Xavier Arellano9:58.28NEGeringApr 20NE Track & Field Festival
2.12Jesse Jaramillo10:07.87 PRNEScottsbluffApr 24Best in the West Classic
3.11Logan Moravec10:08.32NEGeringApr 24Best in the West Classic
4.11Riley Mai10:18.37 PRNEMcCookApr 19Lexington-Don Bader Invite
5.11Collin Brauer10:23.72NESidneyMar 29Ogallala "Ed Moore" Invite
6.9Peyton Seiler10:38.88 PRNEGeringApr 24Best in the West Classic
7.12Jack Lindgren10:47.96NEOgallalaMar 29Ogallala "Ed Moore" Invite
8.10Erik Graff10:58.98 PRNEMcCookMay 03GNAC: Greater Nebraska Athletic Conference
9.10Gabriel Estrada11:10.88NECozadMay 10District B6-Ogallala HS
10.11Zacchaeus Burnside11:19.87NEOgallalaMay 01North Platte JV Invite
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Zach Schlager14.99NEMcCookMay 18NSAA Class B State Championships
2.10Luke Rohrer15.31NEScottsbluffMay 10District B6-Ogallala HS
3.12Bennett Folkers15.36 PRNEGothenburgApr 12Gothenburg "Dutch Zorn" Invitational
4.12Jonathan Smith15.50 PRNESidneyMay 10District B6-Ogallala HS
5.11Dom Nobiling15.57NEChadronMay 10District B6-Ogallala HS
6.11Vincent Nichols16.25 PRNEGothenburgMay 10District B6-Ogallala HS
7.9Gage Stokey16.76 PRNEOgallalaMay 10District B6-Ogallala HS
8.10Morgan Schroeder17.00 PRNECozadMay 01North Platte JV Invite
9.10Erik Folchert17.93NEAllianceMay 10District B6-Ogallala HS
10.9Mychaia Moss17.98 PRNEScottsbluffApr 20Twilight Invitational
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Jonathan Smith40.82NESidneyMay 10District B6-Ogallala HS
2.10Luke Rohrer41.48 PRNEScottsbluffApr 24Best in the West Classic
3.10Kysen Harris41.54 PRNEAllianceMay 18NSAA Class B State Championships
4.11Cameron Geary42.01 PRNEScottsbluffMay 10District B6-Ogallala HS
5.11Logan Murdock42.18 PRNEGeringMay 10District B6-Ogallala HS
6.12Hunter Drake42.36 PRNEScottsbluffMar 23Binfield Invite
7.12Jack Lindgren43.08 PRNEOgallalaApr 19Lexington-Don Bader Invite
8.10Jayden Gonzalez43.24 PRNEOgallalaMay 10District B6-Ogallala HS
9.9Gage Stokey43.82 PRNEOgallalaMay 10District B6-Ogallala HS
10.10Morgan Schroeder44.37 PRNECozadMay 01North Platte JV Invite
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Derek Robb
Coby Haas
Christian Balandran
Cade Lewis
43.02NESidneyMay 10District B6-Ogallala HS
2.Kevin Price
Jeremiah Delzer
Sabastian Harsh
Chris Busby
43.97NEScottsbluffApr 24Best in the West Classic
3.Corban Jernigan
Alec Bunger
Drew Harvie
Ethan Wilcox
44.01NEMcCookMay 03GNAC: Greater Nebraska Athletic Conference
4.Wyatt Hotz
Tyce Hruza
Bennett Folkers
Trenton Harbur
44.14NEGothenburgApr 12Gothenburg "Dutch Zorn" Invitational
5.Logan Murdock
Cody Ferguson
Riley Schanaman
Kolton Ebbers
44.52NEGeringMay 042018 Wiseman Invitational
6.Brock Brass
Mason Hiemstra
Kysen Harris
Harley Hill
45.22NEAllianceApr 24Best in the West Classic
7.Dylon Zink
Jordan Orr
Luke Paloucek
Cameron Raffaeli
45.28NEOgallalaMay 10District B6-Ogallala HS
8.Maguel Guerrero
Garrett Savick
Jonathan Neill
Evan McCrickard
45.75NECozadMay 10District B6-Ogallala HS
9.Tommy Bragg
Damian Holeman
Andrei Pushkanov
Kaden Vincent
48.71NEGordon-RushvilleMay 04Valentine Invite
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team3:28.25NESidneyMay 18NSAA Class B State Championships
2.Kysen Harris
McClain Adamson
Owen Shelmadine
Mason Hiemstra
3:30.59NEAllianceMay 10District B6-Ogallala HS
3.Isaac Hegwood
Seth Dugger
Ty Stevens
Cameryn Berry
3:31.96NEMcCookMay 10District B6-Ogallala HS
4.Korby Campbell
Jared Nelson
Zane Hamilton
Denis Mulcahy
3:31.97NEGordon-RushvilleMay 10District B6-Ogallala HS
5.Cody Ferguson
Logan Moravec
Xavier Arellano
Brett Pszanka
3:34.85NEGeringMay 042018 Wiseman Invitational
6.Christopher Busby
Nate Cheery
Jeremiah Delzer
Kennedy Ronne
3:34.92NEScottsbluffMay 10District B6-Ogallala HS
7.Ryan Healey
Trenton Harbur
Tyce Hruza
Bennett Folkers
3:35.53NEGothenburgMar 29Ogallala "Ed Moore" Invite
8.Jeron Tuttle
Jayden Gonzalez
Cameron Raffaeli
Jordan Orr
3:39.24NEOgallalaMay 10District B6-Ogallala HS
9.Miguel Guerrero
Austin Werner
Garrett Savick
Conner Wescoat
3:50.55NECozadApr 06Broken Bow HS Invite
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Relay Team8:20.45NEGeringMay 18NSAA Class B State Championships
2.TJ Renner
Isaac Hegwood
Steven Hinze
Josh Huff
8:29.71NEMcCookMay 10District B6-Ogallala HS
3.Benjamin Bashtovoi
Kaden Vowers
Colton Peckham
Bret Jaggers
8:34.07NESidneyMay 10District B6-Ogallala HS
4.Kennedy Ronne
Nate Cheery
Jesse Jaramillo
Sam Roy
8:40.10NEScottsbluffApr 24Best in the West Classic
5.Jared Nelson
Max Meng
Logan Dexter
Zane Hamilton
8:56.81NEGordon-RushvilleMay 04Valentine Invite
6.Relay Team8:59.30NEAllianceMar 24Sidney Invite
7.Gabe Estrada
Austin Werner
Pierce Applegate
Jacob Sub
9:19.61NECozadApr 06Broken Bow HS Invite
8.Tyler Robertson
Troy Kempton
Tannor Seibert
Rowen Queen
9:23.69NEOgallalaMay 10District B6-Ogallala HS
9.Trenton Peterson
Logan Carlson
Matt Shea
William Anderson
9:35.37NEGothenburgApr 28Southwest Conference Championships 2018 in Ainsworth
10.Relay Team9:55.60NEChadronMar 24Sidney Invite
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Wade Blue58' 8 PRNEGeringApr 12Burns Invitational
2.11Jordan Hort55' 8.5 PRNEScottsbluffMay 10District B6-Ogallala HS
3.11DJ Gross53' 10NEMcCookMar 29Leroy Hoehner- McCook Invite
4.11Colin Giron51' 1 PRNEMcCookMay 10District B6-Ogallala HS
5.12Patrick Hudson50' 7.5 PRNEGothenburgMay 10District B6-Ogallala HS
6.12Adam Von Lintel46' 9.5NEScottsbluffApr 24Best in the West Classic
7.11Josh Stallbaumer46' 5 PRNECozadApr 19Dave Gee Northwest Invite
8.10Garrett M Conn46' 0.75 PRNEGeringMay 10District B6-Ogallala HS
9.10Adam Kroeger45' 7.5 PRNEOgallalaMay 10District B6-Ogallala HS
10.10Kyler Kautz45' 2.5 PRNEScottsbluffMay 10District B6-Ogallala HS
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11DJ Gross164' 7 PRNEMcCookMay 10District B6-Ogallala HS
2.11Turner Scow158' 3NEScottsbluffMay 03GNAC: Greater Nebraska Athletic Conference
3.11Colin Giron157' 0 PRNEMcCookMay 03GNAC: Greater Nebraska Athletic Conference
4.12Patrick Hudson155' 1 PRNEGothenburgApr 12Gothenburg "Dutch Zorn" Invitational
5.11Arik Doty149' 0 PRNESidneyApr 12Gothenburg "Dutch Zorn" Invitational
6.10Adam Kroeger145' 10 PRNEOgallalaMay 10District B6-Ogallala HS
7.12Joe Matt145' 5NEChadronMay 10District B6-Ogallala HS
8.11Josh Stallbaumer139' 8 PRNECozadMay 04Cozad Invite
9.11Christian Lecher137' 11 PRNESidneyApr 12Gothenburg "Dutch Zorn" Invitational
10.12Wade Blue136' 9NEGeringMay 042018 Wiseman Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Conner McCracken6' 7 PRNEScottsbluffApr 24Best in the West Classic
2.12Mitchell Porter6' 6 PRNESidneyApr 24Best in the West Classic
3.11Cameron Raffaeli6' 3 PRNEOgallalaMay 04Cozad Invite
4.10Kolton Ebbers6' 2 PRNEGeringApr 05Mitchell Invite
5.11Riley Schilz6' 0NEGeringApr 12Burns Invitational
9James Bruner6' 0 PRNEScottsbluffApr 24Best in the West Classic
7.11Jonathan Neill5' 10NECozadMay 04Cozad Invite
9Ty Stevens5' 10 PRNEMcCookApr 09Don Stine Invitational
9Mark Arp5' 10 PRNEMcCookMar 29Leroy Hoehner- McCook Invite
9Keegan Grant5' 10 PRNEAllianceApr 20Twilight Invitational
12Jared Nelson5' 10NEGordon-RushvilleMay 04Valentine Invite
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Tyce Hruza16' 0.5 PRNEGothenburgMay 18NSAA Class B State Championships
2.10Landon Towne14' 5.5 PRNEMcCookApr 28Southwest Conference Championships 2018 in Ainsworth
3.10Joel Carter14' 0 PRNEMcCookMay 03GNAC: Greater Nebraska Athletic Conference
4.11Tyler Lytle13' 8 PRNEMcCookMay 10District B6-Ogallala HS
5.12Josh Carter13' 0NEMcCookMar 24Sidney Invite
12Jonathan Smith13' 0 PRNESidneyApr 05Mitchell Invite
7.11Wyatt Hotz12' 9NEGothenburgMay 04Cozad Invite
8.11Dylan Charles12' 8 PRNESidneyMay 10District B6-Ogallala HS
11Kevin Price12' 8NEScottsbluffApr 20Twilight Invitational
10.9Ethan Riley12' 3 PRNEGothenburgMay 04Cozad Invite
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Morgan Fawver22' 2.75 PRNEMcCookMay 18NSAA Class B State Championships
2.12Korby Campbell21' 6.75 PRNEGordon-RushvilleMay 10District B6-Ogallala HS
3.10Kysen Harris21' 6.25 PRNEAllianceMay 10District B6-Ogallala HS
4.11Alec Bunger21' 3.75 PRNEMcCookApr 06Broken Bow HS Invite
5.11Mason Hiemstra21' 2.5 PRNEAllianceMay 04BCD Invitational
6.12Bennett Folkers21' 2 PRNEGothenburgMar 29Ogallala "Ed Moore" Invite
7.11Christopher Busby20' 7.5 PRNEScottsbluffMar 23Binfield Invite
8.11Josiah Lopez20' 6.5 PRNEScottsbluffApr 20Twilight Invitational
9.11Cameron Raffaeli20' 5.75 PRNEOgallalaApr 28Southwest Conference Championships 2018 in Ainsworth
10.11Devon Meixner20' 5.25 PRNEMcCookMar 29Leroy Hoehner- McCook Invite
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Seth Dugger44' 0.5 PRNEMcCookMar 29Leroy Hoehner- McCook Invite
2.11Morgan Fawver43' 10 PRNEMcCookMay 03GNAC: Greater Nebraska Athletic Conference
12Nick Foote43' 10 PRNEScottsbluffMay 03GNAC: Greater Nebraska Athletic Conference
4.12Mitchell Porter43' 5NESidneyMay 10District B6-Ogallala HS
5.11Luke Paloucek42' 1.5 PRNEOgallalaApr 17Chase County Invite
6.11Cameron Raffaeli42' 0.5 PRNEOgallalaApr 19Lexington-Don Bader Invite
7.11Reece Jensen41' 2.75 PRNEAllianceMay 10District B6-Ogallala HS
8.11Cameron Geary40' 10.5 PRNEScottsbluffApr 20Twilight Invitational
9.11Josiah Lopez40' 9.5 PRNEScottsbluffMay 10District B6-Ogallala HS
10.12Jakob Austad40' 8.5 PRNESidneyApr 12Gothenburg "Dutch Zorn" Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.