Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Lincoln Schoenrock11.10 PRNEShelby PublicMay 10C-2 District
2.10Chase Perchal11.18 PRNEYutanMay 10C-2 District
3.11Austin Coffin11.27 PRNEShelby PublicMay 10C-2 District
4.11Reece Foreman11.28 PRNECentennialApr 17Centennial Invite
5.12Joao Godoy11.38 PRNENebraska LutheranMay 10C-2 District
6.11Miles Eggleston11.50 PRNEAquinas CatholicMay 10C-2 District
7.12John Vovk11.58 PRNEOmaha Brownell-TalbotMay 10C-2 District
8.9Wyatt Collingham11.75 PRNECentennialMay 10C-2 District
9.11ANdy Lyons11.80NEAquinas CatholicApr 05David City Aquinas Invite
10.12Alyon Thompson11.82 PRNECentennialApr 17Centennial Invite
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Lincoln Schoenrock22.58 PRNEShelby PublicMay 10C-2 District
2.11ANdy Lyons22.77NEAquinas CatholicMay 10C-2 District
3.10Chase Perchal22.84 PRNEYutanMay 10C-2 District
4.12Joao Godoy22.97 PRNENebraska LutheranMay 10C-2 District
5.11Reece Foreman23.30 PRNECentennialApr 17Centennial Invite
6.11Miles Eggleston23.45 PRNEAquinas CatholicApr 19Fred Arnold Invitational
7.12Jarrett Proby23.69 PRNEOmaha Brownell-TalbotMay 10C-2 District
8.12Greg Flack23.81 PRNEMalcolmMay 10C-2 District
9.11Austin Coffin23.84NEShelby PublicMay 10C-2 District
10.9Wyatt Collingham24.14 PRNECentennialMay 10C-2 District
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.10Chase Perchal51.39 PRNEYutanMay 10C-2 District
2.11ANdy Lyons51.79 PRNEAquinas CatholicMay 19NSAA Class C State Championships
3.10Clayton Denker51.88 PRNEDavid CityMay 19NSAA Class C State Championships
4.12Jarrett Proby52.20 PRNEOmaha Brownell-TalbotMay 10C-2 District
5.10Travis Roh54.04NEAquinas CatholicMay 10C-2 District
6.11Dillon Malchow54.81 PRNENebraska LutheranMay 10C-2 District
7.9Payton Davis55.36 PRNEAquinas CatholicMay 03Archbishop Bergan HS Invite
8.12Peter Rice55.39 PRNEOmaha Brownell-TalbotMay 01Cedar Bluffs Invite
9.10Colton Nuttelman55.53 PRNECross CountyMay 10C-2 District
10.9Dillon Beach55.73 PRNEMalcolmApr 28ECNC Meet
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Devyn Beekman2:01.18 PRNEMalcolmApr 10Yutan Invite
2.9Payton Davis2:05.03 PRNEAquinas CatholicApr 10Columbus Scotus Invite
3.12Daniel Reiter2:05.76 PRNEAquinas CatholicApr 23Columbus Lakeview Invite
4.12Stephen Rundgren2:06.61 PRNENebraska LutheranMay 10C-2 District
5.12Ty Shaw2:08.53 PRNEMalcolmMay 10C-2 District
6.11Jackson Hirschfeld2:09.11 PRNECentennialApr 17Centennial Invite
7.11Dylan Johnson2:09.27 PRNEMalcolmApr 28ECNC Meet
8.9Keegan Lavicky2:09.74 PRNEAquinas CatholicApr 23Columbus Lakeview Invite
9.12Peter Rice2:10.20 PRNEOmaha Brownell-TalbotMay 10C-2 District
10.9Dillon Beach2:11.52 PRNEMalcolmApr 17Centennial Invite
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Devyn Beekman4:34.44 PRNEMalcolmMay 19NSAA Class C State Championships
2.9Payton Davis4:35.94 PRNEAquinas CatholicMay 19NSAA Class C State Championships
3.12Eli Frasher4:37.41NEAquinas CatholicMay 19NSAA Class C State Championships
4.10John Swotek4:46.22 PRNEMalcolmMay 19NSAA Class C State Championships
5.11Jackson Hirschfeld4:47.60NECentennialApr 04Malcolm Invite
6.11Alex Pinkelman5:00.08 PRNECross CountyMay 10C-2 District
7.10Braden Smith5:00.97 PRNEAquinas CatholicApr 19Fred Arnold Invitational
8.10Colby Tichota5:05.12 PRNEYutanApr 28ECNC Meet
9.9Johnny Boesen5:07.73 PRNEMalcolmMar 27Wahoo Quad
10.11Nolan Hartman5:09.83NEAquinas CatholicApr 05David City Aquinas Invite
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Eli Frasher9:43.14NEAquinas CatholicApr 20NE Track & Field Festival
2.9Payton Davis10:09.74 PRNEAquinas CatholicMay 19NSAA Class C State Championships
3.11Noah Twohig10:28.11 PRNEMalcolmApr 28ECNC Meet
4.9Johnny Boesen10:30.08 PRNEMalcolmApr 28ECNC Meet
5.11Jackson Hirschfeld10:37.72NECentennialMay 10C-2 District
6.10John Swotek10:44.98 PRNEMalcolmApr 28ECNC Meet
7.11Nolan Hartman10:48.97 PRNEAquinas CatholicApr 19Fred Arnold Invitational
8.11Devyn Beekman10:49.28NEMalcolmMar 27Wahoo Quad
9.10Braden Smith10:50.63 PRNEAquinas CatholicApr 23Columbus Lakeview Invite
10.11Alex Pinkelman10:52.19 PRNECross CountyApr 23Central Nebraska Track Championships
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.10Grant Lindsley15.59 PRNEShelby PublicMay 10C-2 District
2.10Sam Bock15.82 PRNEOmaha Brownell-TalbotMay 10C-2 District
3.11Grant Hollinger16.16 PRNECross CountyMay 10C-2 District
4.10Caden Kozisek16.17 PRNEAquinas CatholicMay 10C-2 District
5.12Gavin Rech16.81 PRNEAquinas CatholicMay 10C-2 District
6.12Logan Hurt16.84 PRNEMalcolmApr 17Centennial Invite
7.12Josh Pandorf16.85 PRNEAquinas CatholicMay 10C-2 District
8.11Peyton Johansen17.63 PRNECentennialApr 17Centennial Invite
9.9Dylan Vodicka18.20 PRNEDavid CityMay 10C-2 District
10.9Jake Witter18.42 PRNEAquinas CatholicMay 03Archbishop Bergan HS Invite
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Reece Foreman41.03 PRNECentennialMay 19NSAA Class C State Championships
2.10Grant Lindsley42.07 PRNEShelby PublicMay 19NSAA Class C State Championships
3.10Sam Bock42.37 PRNEOmaha Brownell-TalbotMay 01Cedar Bluffs Invite
4.12Logan Hurt42.61 PRNEMalcolmMay 10C-2 District
5.12Gavin Rech43.62 PRNEAquinas CatholicMay 10C-2 District
6.11Grant Hollinger44.23 PRNECross CountyMay 10C-2 District
7.10Zach Pandorf44.42 PRNEAquinas CatholicMay 10C-2 District
8.11Michael Rerucha44.86NEAquinas CatholicApr 10Columbus Scotus Invite
9.10Hunter Behrns46.48NEDavid CityMar 24Fairbury Invite
10.11Peyton Johansen46.51 PRNECentennialMay 10C-2 District
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Austin Coffin
Grant Lindsley
Mason Schleis
Lincoln Schoenrock
44.41NEShelby PublicMay 10C-2 District
2.Nolan Hartman
ANdy Lyons
Travis Roh
Miles Eggleston
44.66NEAquinas CatholicMay 10C-2 District
3.Wyatt Collingham
Alyon Thompson
Max Tomes
Carson Richters
44.96NECentennialMay 10C-2 District
4.Caleb Stern
Kyle Richert
Riley Kraemer
Joao Godoy
45.29NENebraska LutheranMay 10C-2 District
5.John Vovk
Sam Bock
Tommy Pugsley
Jarrett Proby
45.52NEOmaha Brownell-TalbotMay 10C-2 District
6.Jay Smith
Dillon Marht
Ethan Strand
Chase Perchal
46.17NEYutanMay 10C-2 District
7.Katon Thomas
Jackson Eurek
Wyatt Loga
Dillon Beach
46.46NEMalcolmMay 10C-2 District
8.Isaac Noyd
Christian Rystrom
Landen Berck
Colton Nuttelman
48.28NECross CountyMay 10C-2 District
9.James Escamilla
Nick Ruth
Darin Hall
Jacson Valentine
52.34NEDavid CityMay 10C-2 District
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Wyatt Whitmore
Max Hoatson
Grant Lindsley
Lincoln Schoenrock
3:33.48NEShelby PublicMay 10C-2 District
2.Gavin Rech
ANdy Lyons
Travis Roh
Daniel Reiter
3:40.30NEAquinas CatholicApr 23Columbus Lakeview Invite
3.Dylan Johnson
Colby Sizemore
Blake Sherwood
Dylan Zoucha
3:44.32NEMalcolmMay 10C-2 District
4.Jackson Hirschfeld
Caleb Horne
Wyatt Ehlers
Max Tomes
3:44.76NECentennialMay 10C-2 District
5.Josh Seibert
Hunter Behrns
Luis Salazar
Clayton Denker
3:46.25NEDavid CityApr 17Centennial Invite
6.John Vovk
Charley Pugsley
Peter Rice
Jarrett Proby
3:48.54NEOmaha Brownell-TalbotMar 162018 Bulldog Track & Field Challenge - Forest Division
7.Grant Hollinger
Christian Rystrom
Jacob Nielsen
Colton Nuttelman
3:50.89NECross CountyMay 10C-2 District
8.Dillon Malchow
Brian Seaberg
Nicholas Halterman
Stephen Rundgren
3:55.32NENebraska LutheranMay 10C-2 District
9.Sean Henkel
Colby Tichota
Dillon Marht
Brenden Leahy
4:08.10NEYutanMay 01Cedar Bluffs Invite
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Ty Shaw
Dillon Beach
Noah Twohig
Devyn Beekman
8:21.45NEMalcolmMay 10C-2 District
2.Relay Team8:23.35NEAquinas CatholicMay 19NSAA Class C State Championships
3.Clay Jackson
Nicholas Halterman
Brian Seaberg
Stephen Rundgren
8:49.64NENebraska LutheranMay 10C-2 District
4.Chris Medow
Rayshun Foreman
Heath Haberman
Joel Bargen
8:57.87NECentennialMay 10C-2 District
5.Max Hoatson
Garrett Ingalls
Wyatt Whitmore
Connor Rathman
9:20.55NEShelby PublicMay 10C-2 District
6.Alex Pinkelman
Nathan Kopetzky
Landen Berck
Luke Robertson
9:30.19NECross CountyMar 20Merrick County Invite
7.Relay Team9:41.46NEDavid CityApr 05David City Aquinas Invite
8.Colten Crosby
Ashton Reimer
Ryan Pettit
Peter Rice
10:04.71NEOmaha Brownell-TalbotApr 12DC West Invite
9.Relay Team11:20.86NEYutanApr 28ECNC Meet
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Kyle Ruth50' 9 PRNEAquinas CatholicMay 03Archbishop Bergan HS Invite
2.12Benjamin Riegsecker47' 1 PRNENebraska LutheranMay 10C-2 District
3.12Nathan Uhrmacher46' 0.5 PRNEAquinas CatholicApr 05David City Aquinas Invite
4.12Colin Vandenberg45' 5 PRNEDavid CityApr 17Centennial Invite
5.11Quinn Butzke45' 2.5NECentennialApr 04Malcolm Invite
6.11Nick Vavricek41' 11.5 PRNEShelby PublicMay 10C-2 District
7.12Anthony Buresh41' 4 PRNEAquinas CatholicApr 23Columbus Lakeview Invite
8.11Sid Farley41' 3 PRNECentennialMar 23Louisville HS Quad
11Brandon Harrell41' 3 PRNEOmaha Brownell-TalbotMar 23Conestoga Early Bird
10.10Antonio Lopez40' 9.25 PRNEShelby PublicMay 10C-2 District
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Quinn Butzke136' 10 PRNECentennialMay 10C-2 District
2.11Ben Saathoff136' 2 PRNEMalcolmApr 28ECNC Meet
3.12Benjamin Riegsecker132' 9 PRNENebraska LutheranApr 17Friend Invite
4.12Nathan Uhrmacher127' 0 PRNEAquinas CatholicApr 10Columbus Scotus Invite
5.11Nick Vavricek126' 4.5 PRNEShelby PublicApr 24Shelby-Rising City Invite
6.12Colin Vandenberg125' 6 PRNEDavid CityMay 10C-2 District
7.10Colby Tichota124' 11 PRNEYutanMay 01Cedar Bluffs Invite
8.10Justin Slawnyk123' 11 PRNECentennialMay 10C-2 District
9.11Garrett Fehlhafer123' 10 PRNECentennialMay 10C-2 District
10.9Colin Wingard123' 1 PRNEShelby PublicMay 10C-2 District
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Wyatt Loga6' 5 PRNEMalcolmMay 10C-2 District
2.9Kyle Napier6' 2 PRNEAquinas CatholicMay 19NSAA Class C State Championships
10Zach Richert6' 2 PRNENebraska LutheranApr 17Friend Invite
12Tyler Vavrina6' 2 PRNEAquinas CatholicMay 10C-2 District
5.12Jarrett Proby6' 0 PRNEOmaha Brownell-TalbotMar 162018 Bulldog Track & Field Challenge - Forest Division
6.11Sid Farley5' 10 PRNECentennialMay 10C-2 District
7.9Cooper Gierhan5' 8 PRNECentennialMar 162018 Bulldog Track & Field Challenge - Forest Division
9Robert Delgado5' 8 PRNECentennialApr 17Centennial Invite
11Jiokow Wool5' 8 PRNENebraska LutheranMay 10C-2 District
11Kelley Weston5' 8 PRNENebraska LutheranApr 17Friend Invite
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.9Wyatt Collingham13' 6 PRNECentennialMay 19NSAA Class C State Championships
2.9Cooper Gierhan13' 4 PRNECentennialMay 10C-2 District
3.11Matthew Duke13' 0 PRNEAquinas CatholicMay 10C-2 District
4.9Ben Shonka12' 6 PRNEAquinas CatholicApr 23Columbus Lakeview Invite
5.11Mason Schleis12' 0 PRNEShelby PublicMar 20Aquinas/DC/Shelby/RC Triangular
6.12Lane Kelley11' 6 PRNECross CountyApr 17Friend Invite
12Reggie Rafert11' 6 PRNECross CountyApr 17Friend Invite
12Lee Morsett11' 6 PRNEMalcolmMay 10C-2 District
9.9Luke Frasher11' 0 PRNEAquinas CatholicMay 03Archbishop Bergan HS Invite
10.9Clayton Monroe10' 6 PRNEMalcolmApr 10Yutan Invite
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Alyon Thompson21' 6.75 PRNECentennialApr 17Centennial Invite
2.11Austin Coffin21' 4 PRNEShelby PublicMay 10C-2 District
3.11Reece Foreman21' 3 PRNECentennialMay 19NSAA Class C State Championships
4.11Mason Schleis21' 2.25 PRNEShelby PublicMay 10C-2 District
5.10Josh Seibert20' 2 PRNEDavid CityMay 10C-2 District
6.11Wyatt Loga20' 0.5 PRNEMalcolmMay 10C-2 District
7.10Chase Perchal19' 10.75 PRNEYutanApr 10Yutan Invite
8.12Gavin Rech19' 10 PRNEAquinas CatholicMay 10C-2 District
9.12Matt Nadrchal19' 5NEAquinas CatholicMay 10C-2 District
10.12Greg Flack19' 4 PRNEMalcolmApr 17Centennial Invite
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Mason Schleis42' 8.75 PRNEShelby PublicMay 10C-2 District
2.12Greg Flack41' 10.5 PRNEMalcolmMay 10C-2 District
3.12Alyon Thompson41' 9.75 PRNECentennialApr 17Centennial Invite
4.12Trevor Siroky41' 4.75 PRNEAquinas CatholicMay 03Archbishop Bergan HS Invite
5.12Joao Godoy41' 1.5 PRNENebraska LutheranMay 10C-2 District
6.11Eli Reiter40' 9 PRNEAquinas CatholicApr 10Columbus Scotus Invite
7.10Josh Seibert40' 4.75 PRNEDavid CityMay 10C-2 District
8.12Tyler Vavrina40' 1 PRNEAquinas CatholicMay 03Archbishop Bergan HS Invite
9.12Kyle Richert39' 9.5 PRNENebraska LutheranMar 15Doane Class D Indoor
10.11Max Tomes39' 6.25 PRNECentennialApr 04Malcolm Invite
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.