Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.10Luke Rocheford11.30NEHowells-DodgeApr 26NEN- Norfolk Classic
2.11Cade Goger11.38 PRNEStantonMay 10C-3 District
3.11Brady Hull11.45 PRNELogan ViewMay 10C-3 District
4.11Curtis Miller11.46 PRNETwin RiverMay 10C-3 District
5.11Sam Buckingham11.59 PRNENorth Bend CentralApr 10Logan View Invitational
6.12Trentin Ostrand11.63 PRNEArchbishop BerganMay 03Archbishop Bergan HS Invite
12Brandon Wardman11.63NENorth Bend CentralMay 10C-3 District
8.9Cole Friedel11.80 PRNETekamah-HermanApr 12DC West Invite
9.11Brandon Schram11.89NETekamah-HermanApr 12DC West Invite
10.12Benjamin Smith11.91 PRNEOakland-CraigApr 24North Bend Invite
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Garrett Seagren23.09NEOakland-CraigMay 19NSAA Class C State Championships
2.11Cade Goger23.20 PRNEStantonApr 26NEN- Norfolk Classic
3.11Curtis Miller23.33 PRNETwin RiverMay 10C-3 District
4.12Brandon Wardman23.44 PRNENorth Bend CentralMay 10C-3 District
5.12Kobe Benne23.57NEOakland-CraigMay 10C-3 District
6.11Gabriel Romero23.58 PRNEMadisonMay 10C-3 District
7.11Sam Buckingham23.88 PRNENorth Bend CentralApr 10Logan View Invitational
8.9Cole Friedel24.03 PRNETekamah-HermanApr 12DC West Invite
9.12Nick Burger24.15 PRNEArchbishop BerganApr 10Yutan Invite
10.10Chauncey Rogers24.18 PRNETekamah-HermanApr 12DC West Invite
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Joe Howser50.27 PRNENorth Bend CentralMay 19NSAA Class C State Championships
2.11Tanner Wietfeld51.79 PRNENorth Bend CentralMay 19NSAA Class C State Championships
3.12Max Hansen52.55 PRNETekamah-HermanMar 27WP-B Snowmelt
4.12Nick Burger52.76NEArchbishop BerganMay 03Archbishop Bergan HS Invite
5.11Gabriel Romero52.88 PRNEMadisonMay 10C-3 District
6.12Kobe Benne53.23 PRNEOakland-CraigApr 24North Bend Invite
7.9Sutton Pohlman53.27 PRNEStantonMay 10C-3 District
8.11Michael Luther54.30 PRNELogan ViewMay 10C-3 District
9.11Jefferson McNeill54.76 PRNEOakland-CraigMay 10C-3 District
10.10Ethan Villwok55.16 PRNEArchbishop BerganMar 27WP-B Snowmelt
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Jacob Polk2:03.95 PRNELogan ViewMay 10C-3 District
2.12Brock Sieh2:04.24NEStantonMay 10C-3 District
3.12Max Hansen2:05.39NETekamah-HermanMay 10C-3 District
4.12Joel Moeller2:06.73 PRNELogan ViewApr 19Fred Arnold Invitational
5.10Colby Heller2:07.39 PRNEWisner-PilgerMay 10C-3 District
6.10Kelton Van Pelt2:08.85 PRNEStantonMay 10C-3 District
7.11Robert Mayberry2:09.62 PRNEOakland-CraigApr 24North Bend Invite
8.11Jefferson McNeill2:10.22 PRNEOakland-CraigApr 24North Bend Invite
9.11Josh Brester2:10.61NEHowells-DodgeApr 26NEN- Norfolk Classic
10.12Alex VonSeggern2:10.70 PRNELogan ViewApr 24North Bend Invite
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Jacob Polk4:44.52 PRNELogan ViewMay 19NSAA Class C State Championships
2.11Dre Vance4:52.42 PRNEArchbishop BerganMay 10C-3 District
3.10Luis Hernandez4:54.05 PRNELogan ViewMay 10C-3 District
4.11Calby Ruskamp4:57.16NEWisner-PilgerMay 10C-3 District
5.11Robert Mayberry5:01.91NEOakland-CraigApr 24North Bend Invite
6.12Joel Moeller5:04.84NELogan ViewApr 10Logan View Invitational
7.12Austin Uhing5:15.01NENorth Bend CentralApr 10Logan View Invitational
8.11Jacob Jensen5:19.14 PRNETekamah-HermanMay 10C-3 District
9.10Austin Steffensmeier5:19.37NEHowells-DodgeMar 27WP-B Snowmelt
10.11Joseph Zwiener5:20.25NETwin RiverMar 16Doane Class C Indoor
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Parker Zach10:33.08 PRNEStantonMay 19NSAA Class C State Championships
2.12Austin Uhing10:52.98 PRNENorth Bend CentralApr 10Logan View Invitational
3.11Dre Vance10:57.66NEArchbishop BerganMay 19NSAA Class C State Championships
4.12Jacob Polk11:12.15NELogan ViewMar 27WP-B Snowmelt
5.10Luis Hernandez11:22.49 PRNELogan ViewMar 27WP-B Snowmelt
6.12Dylan Fuchs11:43.50 PRNEArchbishop BerganMay 10C-3 District
7.11Tyler Petersen11:52.26 PRNETekamah-HermanMay 10C-3 District
8.10Wyatt Rebbe11:55.60 PRNELogan ViewMay 10C-3 District
9.10Dylan Ludwig11:58.00 PRNEWisner-PilgerMay 10C-3 District
10.10Alejandrino Guiterrez12:07.58 PRNEMadisonMar 20USD Dan Lennon B
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.10Mason Prososki15.16 PR (1.0)NETwin RiverApr 23Central Nebraska Track Championships
2.12Derek Smith15.25 PRNEArchbishop BerganMay 10C-3 District
3.12Trentin Ostrand16.14 PRNEArchbishop BerganMay 10C-3 District
4.12Mack Braniff16.17 PRNETekamah-HermanMay 10C-3 District
5.9Arthur Pille16.20 PRNEOakland-CraigMay 10C-3 District
6.11Brady Hull16.54 PRNELogan ViewMar 27WP-B Snowmelt
7.11Zach Borer16.86 PRNENorth Bend CentralMay 10C-3 District
8.11John Werner17.06 PRNEOakland-CraigMay 10C-3 District
9.10Chauncey Rogers17.78 PRNETekamah-HermanApr 12DC West Invite
10.11Chris Sempek17.86 PRNETwin RiverMay 10C-3 District
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.10Mason Prososki40.05 PRNETwin RiverApr 23Central Nebraska Track Championships
2.12Keegan Ruskamp41.97 PRNEWisner-PilgerMay 10C-3 District
3.12Derek Smith42.30 PRNEArchbishop BerganMay 10C-3 District
4.11Brady Hull43.61 PRNELogan ViewMar 27WP-B Snowmelt
5.11Tanner Wietfeld43.64 PRNENorth Bend CentralApr 10Logan View Invitational
6.11Jefferson McNeill44.01 PRNEOakland-CraigMar 27WP-B Snowmelt
7.11Jacob Johnson44.45NEArchbishop BerganMay 10C-3 District
8.11John Werner45.05 PRNEOakland-CraigApr 24North Bend Invite
9.12Mack Braniff45.08NETekamah-HermanMar 27WP-B Snowmelt
10.9Arthur Pille45.43 PRNEOakland-CraigMay 10C-3 District
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Benjamin Smith
Garrett Seagren
Jaron Meyer
Kobe Benne
45.21NEOakland-CraigMay 10C-3 District
2.Jake Ridder
Trentin Ostrand
Derek Smith
Nick Burger
45.28NEArchbishop BerganMay 03Archbishop Bergan HS Invite
3.Brandon Wardman
Joe Howser
Ben Rehda
Sam Buckingham
45.41NENorth Bend CentralMay 10C-3 District
4.Mason Prososki
Jack Reeg
Andrew Nelson
Curtis Miller
45.68NETwin RiverApr 23Central Nebraska Track Championships
5.Cade Goger
Beau Wilke
Sutton Pohlman
Nathan Arens
45.74NEStantonMay 10C-3 District
6.Luke Wakehouse
Max Hansen
Brandon Schram
Chauncey Rogers
46.39NETekamah-HermanMay 10C-3 District
7.Roberto Valdevia
Ty Miller
Nolan Miller
Brady Hull
47.93NELogan ViewMar 27WP-B Snowmelt
8.Jon Yosten
Kade Hegemann
Matt Cada
Jordon Brichacek
49.31NEHowells-DodgeMay 10C-3 District
9.Fernando Hernandez
Samuel U Gloria
Ivan Saldana
Anthony R Kittle
49.84NEMadisonMay 10C-3 District
10.Cole Hawk
Marqus Eddy
James Kinnison
Payton Biermann
53.58NEWisner-PilgerMar 27WP-B Snowmelt
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team3:33.26NEOakland-CraigMay 19NSAA Class C State Championships
2.Relay Team3:33.53NEStantonMay 19NSAA Class C State Championships
3.Tanner Wietfeld
Cody Pospisil
Ben Rehda
Joe Howser
3:34.72NENorth Bend CentralMay 10C-3 District
4.Ethan Villwok
Grant Frickenstein
Boggs Kolby
Evan Steed
3:48.32NEArchbishop BerganApr 10Yutan Invite
5.Relay Team3:48.75NELogan ViewApr 19Fred Arnold Invitational
6.Cole Friedel
Chauncey Rogers
Mack Braniff
Max Hansen
3:50.47NETekamah-HermanApr 10Logan View Invitational
7.Relay Team3:50.75NETwin RiverMar 16Doane Class C Indoor
8.Colby Heller
Cole Hawk
Dylan Kneifl
Keegan Ruskamp
3:51.02NEWisner-PilgerMay 10C-3 District
9.Darrin Pokorny
Matt Cada
Josh Brester
Mitch Yosten
3:54.36NEHowells-DodgeMay 10C-3 District
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Alex VonSeggern
Joel Moeller
Luis Hernandez
Jacob Polk
8:34.61NELogan ViewMay 10C-3 District
2.Gavin Enstrom
Jefferson McNeill
Evan Reinert
Robby Mayberry
8:55.22NEOakland-CraigMar 27WP-B Snowmelt
3.Colby Heller
Cole Hawk
Payton Biermann
Calby Ruskamp
8:59.10NEWisner-PilgerMay 10C-3 District
4.Josh Brester
Matt Cada
Darrin Pokorny
Austin Steffensmeier
9:10.98NEHowells-DodgeMay 10C-3 District
5.John Emanuel
Cody Pospisil
Jaxon Wietfeld
Holden Cave
9:27.93NENorth Bend CentralMay 10C-3 District
6.Dylan Loewe
Derek Irish
Joseph Zwiener
Blake Booth
9:42.59NETwin RiverMar 20Merrick County Invite
7.Shay Bulson
T.J. Larsen
Mason Bruggeman
Brennan Wragge
9:45.79NEStantonMay 10C-3 District
8.Jobe Sullivan
Lucas Parr
Andrew Fellers
Boggs Kolby
9:54.23NEArchbishop BerganMay 03Archbishop Bergan HS Invite
9.Mark Stark
Jacob Jensen
Justin Greenlaw
Tyler Petersen
10:12.23NETekamah-HermanMar 23Ashland Greenwood Rotary Invite
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Dylan Kucera58' 5.5 PRNEArchbishop BerganMay 10C-3 District
2.10Ben Wilke49' 2.5 PRNEStantonMay 10C-3 District
3.11Ben Rolenc48' 2.5 PRNENorth Bend CentralApr 10Logan View Invitational
4.12Nick Herink44' 9NEArchbishop BerganMar 27WP-B Snowmelt
12Trenton Liermann44' 9 PRNEWisner-PilgerMay 10C-3 District
6.11Lane Hegemann43' 4NEHowells-DodgeMay 10C-3 District
7.10Wyatt Seagren42' 7.75 PRNEOakland-CraigMay 10C-3 District
8.11Zander Ziettlow41' 4.5 PRNENorth Bend CentralApr 24North Bend Invite
9.10Maxwell Ward41' 2.5 PRNEOakland-CraigMay 10C-3 District
10.11David Kunes39' 6.75 PRNETwin RiverMay 10C-3 District
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Dylan Kucera174' 7 PRNEArchbishop BerganApr 10Yutan Invite
2.11Ben Rolenc148' 2 PRNENorth Bend CentralMay 10C-3 District
3.10Ben Wilke136' 3.5 PRNEStantonMay 03Norfolk Catholic Invitational
4.10Wyatt Seagren132' 5 PRNEOakland-CraigApr 24North Bend Invite
5.11Caleb Villwok126' 11 PRNEArchbishop BerganMay 10C-3 District
6.9Kolby R Johnson120' 6 PRNEMadisonMay 10C-3 District
7.12Nick Herink120' 5.75NEArchbishop BerganApr 10Yutan Invite
8.11Gabriel Romero120' 5 PRNEMadisonMay 10C-3 District
9.11Hunter Poland119' 1NENorth Bend CentralApr 24North Bend Invite
10.11Zander Ziettlow117' 8NENorth Bend CentralApr 24North Bend Invite
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Grant Frickenstein6' 4 PRNEArchbishop BerganMay 19NSAA Class C State Championships
2.12Keegan Ruskamp6' 2NEWisner-PilgerApr 26NEN- Norfolk Classic
11Blake Booth6' 2 PRNETwin RiverMay 19NSAA Class C State Championships
4.10Dylan Kneifl6' 0 PRNEWisner-PilgerMay 10C-3 District
12Jack Reeg6' 0NETwin RiverMar 16Doane Class C Indoor
6.9Cole Friedel5' 10 PRNETekamah-HermanApr 10Logan View Invitational
7.11John Emanuel5' 9 PRNENorth Bend CentralApr 24North Bend Invite
8.11Caden Jackson5' 8NEHowells-DodgeMay 10C-3 District
9.12James Seymour5' 6 PRNENorth Bend CentralMay 10C-3 District
10.9Shea Gossett5' 4 PRNEArchbishop BerganMar 162018 Bulldog Track & Field Challenge - Forest Division
11Derek Irish5' 4 PRNETwin RiverMar 26Riverside Invite
12Mack Braniff5' 4 PRNETekamah-HermanMar 23Ashland Greenwood Rotary Invite
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Jacob Ray12' 0NENorth Bend CentralApr 24North Bend Invite
2.12Dylan Swenson11' 6 PRNEOakland-CraigMay 19NSAA Class C State Championships
11Zach Borer11' 6 PRNENorth Bend CentralMay 10C-3 District
4.10Ethan Villwok10' 0 PRNEArchbishop BerganMar 162018 Bulldog Track & Field Challenge - Forest Division
11Jacob Johnson10' 0 PRNEArchbishop BerganMay 10C-3 District
6.12Boggs Kolby9' 6 PRNEArchbishop BerganMay 03Archbishop Bergan HS Invite
9Roberto Valdevia9' 6 PRNELogan ViewApr 24North Bend Invite
8.11Nathan Held9' 0 PRNETwin RiverMay 10C-3 District
9Parker Litz9' 0 PRNETwin RiverMay 10C-3 District
12Jayden Schroder9' 0 PRNETwin RiverMar 26Riverside Invite
12Donnie Otto9' 0 PRNETwin RiverMay 10C-3 District
9Trey Deemer9' 0 PRNEOakland-CraigMay 10C-3 District
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Jack Reeg21' 0.25 PRNETwin RiverMay 10C-3 District
2.12Beau Wilke20' 7.5 PRNEStantonMay 10C-3 District
12Garrett Seagren20' 7.5 PRNEOakland-CraigApr 10BRLD Wolverine Invite
4.11Cade Goger20' 5.5 PRNEStantonApr 26NEN- Norfolk Classic
5.11Joe Howser20' 4.75 PRNENorth Bend CentralApr 24North Bend Invite
6.10Jake Ridder19' 7 PRNEArchbishop BerganApr 10Yutan Invite
7.12Brandon Wardman19' 6.25 PRNENorth Bend CentralMay 10C-3 District
8.10Luke Wakehouse19' 4 PRNETekamah-HermanApr 10Logan View Invitational
9.11Grant Frickenstein19' 3.75 PRNEArchbishop BerganMar 27WP-B Snowmelt
10.11Curtis Miller18' 9.5 PRNETwin RiverMar 16Doane Class C Indoor
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.10Ethan Villwok42' 10.5 PRNEArchbishop BerganMay 10C-3 District
2.10Jake Ridder39' 11.25 PRNEArchbishop BerganMar 162018 Bulldog Track & Field Challenge - Forest Division
3.11Chris Sempek39' 6.75 PRNETwin RiverMay 10C-3 District
4.10Cody Pospisil39' 3NENorth Bend CentralApr 10Logan View Invitational
5.9Shea Gossett39' 1.75 PRNEArchbishop BerganMay 10C-3 District
6.10Luke Rocheford39' 1NEHowells-DodgeMar 27WP-B Snowmelt
7.10Colby Heller38' 6.5 PRNEWisner-PilgerMay 03Norfolk Catholic Invitational
8.11Tanner Wietfeld38' 2.75 PRNENorth Bend CentralApr 24North Bend Invite
9.11Kade Hegemann37' 7.5NEHowells-DodgeMay 10C-3 District
10.11John Emanuel37' 3 PRNENorth Bend CentralApr 10Logan View Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.