Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.9Kadin Perez11.25NEMitchellApr 12Western Trails Conference
2.12Drake Gilliland11.26NEMitchellApr 24Best in the West Classic
3.9Rylan Aguallo11.29NEMitchellApr 24Best in the West Classic
4.11Kadin Vrbas11.32NEChase CountyMay 19NSAA Class C State Championships
5.12Bryce Burry11.36 PRNEBayardApr 28Minuteman Activities Conference
6.10Alex Patrick11.37 PRNEPerkins CountyApr 13Sutherland Invitational Track Meet
7.9Chase Rowley11.56 PRNEChase CountyApr 17Chase County Invite
8.12Mitch McKibbin11.71 PRNEBayardApr 28Minuteman Activities Conference
9.12Easton Clark11.73NEHersheyApr 17Chase County Invite
10.12Charles Johnson11.79NEPerkins CountyMar 22Perkins County PreSeason
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.9Kadin Perez22.60NEMitchellApr 12Western Trails Conference
2.10Alex Patrick22.77 PRNEPerkins CountyApr 13Sutherland Invitational Track Meet
3.12Bryce Burry22.89 PRNEBayardApr 12Western Trails Conference
4.9Rylan Aguallo23.04 PRNEMitchellApr 05Mitchell Invite
5.11Kadin Vrbas23.16NEChase CountyMay 04DCS Twilight Invite
6.12Jacob Flowers23.29 PRNEMitchellApr 05Mitchell Invite
7.12Drake Gilliland23.35 PRNEMitchellMar 24Morrill Early Bird
8.9Chase Rowley23.44NEChase CountyApr 13Sutherland Invitational Track Meet
9.12Charles Johnson24.01 PRNEPerkins CountyMar 22Perkins County PreSeason
10.11Tyler Taylor24.10 PRNESutherland PublicApr 13Sutherland Invitational Track Meet
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Bryce Burry50.62 PRNEBayardApr 24Best in the West Classic
2.9Kadin Perez51.40NEMitchellApr 05Mitchell Invite
3.10Alex Patrick51.98 PRNEPerkins CountyApr 27SPVA Track Meet
4.12Jack Linders52.26 PRNEBridgeportMay 04BCD Invitational
5.12Francisco Barrientos52.75NEChase CountyApr 27SPVA Track Meet
6.12Charles Johnson52.95 PRNEPerkins CountyApr 17Chase County Invite
7.12Caleb Weiss53.09 PRNEChase CountyMay 01Best of The Midwest Invitational Meet
8.12McKade Smith53.81NEHersheyMar 24Hershey-St. Patrick's HS Track Meet
9.12Juan Venegas54.23NEChase CountyApr 13Sutherland Invitational Track Meet
10.11Justin Davis54.34 PRNEHemingfordMay 04BCD Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Jack Linders1:59.61 PRNEBridgeportApr 27SPVA Track Meet
2.11Scott Wheeler2:01.87NEChase CountyApr 27SPVA Track Meet
3.12Declan Jeffries2:02.43NEBridgeportMay 04BCD Invitational
4.12Caden Waitley2:02.68 PRNEPerkins CountyMay 01Best of The Midwest Invitational Meet
5.12Kaden Adrian2:05.83NEKimballApr 27SPVA Track Meet
6.12Francisco Barrientos2:07.53 PRNEChase CountyApr 27SPVA Track Meet
7.11Eli Huebner2:08.11 PRNEHersheyApr 13Sutherland Invitational Track Meet
8.11Justin Whitebear2:12.53 PRNEBayardMar 24Morrill Early Bird
9.9Trevor Reish2:12.96 PRNEBayardMay 04BCD Invitational
10.10Jade Paxton2:13.48 PRNESutherland PublicApr 17Paxton Invite
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Jack Linders4:38.35NEBridgeportMay 04BCD Invitational
2.12Declan Jeffries4:44.22NEBridgeportApr 24Best in the West Classic
11Eli Huebner4:44.22 PRNEHersheyMay 01Best of The Midwest Invitational Meet
4.12Will Kuenne4:46.43NEChase CountyApr 27SPVA Track Meet
5.11Elias Huebner4:46.96 PRNEHersheyMay 19NSAA Class C State Championships
6.12Max Avila4:55.56 PRNEMitchellApr 24Best in the West Classic
7.12Matthew Hahn4:55.71 PRNEPerkins CountyMay 01Best of The Midwest Invitational Meet
8.11Joseph Fischer5:00.75 PRNESutherland PublicApr 27SPVA Track Meet
9.11Kalen Wallin5:03.66NEChase CountyMay 04DCS Twilight Invite
10.11Adam Bustinza5:07.12 PRNEBridgeportApr 27SPVA Track Meet
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Elias Huebner10:16.82 PRNEHersheyMay 19NSAA Class C State Championships
2.12Will Kuenne10:22.40NEChase CountyApr 27SPVA Track Meet
3.12Declan Jeffries10:24.85NEBridgeportApr 27SPVA Track Meet
4.11Eli Huebner10:37.37NEHersheyApr 13Sutherland Invitational Track Meet
5.11Jaden Dietlein10:39.27 PRNEPerkins CountyMay 01Best of The Midwest Invitational Meet
6.12Caden Waitley10:48.02 PRNEPerkins CountyApr 27SPVA Track Meet
7.11Caleb Koranda10:59.95NEMitchellMay 04BCD Invitational
8.11Adam Bustinza11:03.57NEBridgeportMay 04BCD Invitational
9.12Max Avila11:17.02 PRNEMitchellApr 12Western Trails Conference
10.11Dawson Lebsock11:29.39NEHersheyApr 27SPVA Track Meet
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Brady Kilgore15.17NEKimballMay 19NSAA Class C State Championships
2.12McKade Smith15.20NEHersheyMay 19NSAA Class C State Championships
3.11Evan Fisher15.73 PRNEChase CountyMay 19NSAA Class C State Championships
4.10Evan Sestak15.84 PRNEPerkins CountyApr 17Chase County Invite
5.11Casey Lashley16.01NEHemingfordMay 19NSAA Class C State Championships
6.11Keaton Robb16.27NEMorrillApr 27Panhandle Athletic Conference
7.12Mitch McKibbin16.39 PRNEBayardApr 28Minuteman Activities Conference
8.10Logan Jussel16.88 PRNEChase CountyMay 04DCS Twilight Invite
9.10Dylan Dreiling17.01 PRNEChase CountyMay 04DCS Twilight Invite
10.10Wiley Rudloff17.36 PRNEHemingfordMay 04BCD Invitational
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Mitch McKibbin40.65NEBayardApr 12Western Trails Conference
2.12Drake Gilliland40.77 PRNEMitchellApr 24Best in the West Classic
3.12McKade Smith40.80NEHersheyMay 19NSAA Class C State Championships
4.11Brady Kilgore42.36NEKimballApr 12Western Trails Conference
5.11Keaton Robb43.13NEMorrillApr 27Panhandle Athletic Conference
6.10Wiley Rudloff43.53 PRNEHemingfordMay 04BCD Invitational
7.12Marce Vasquez43.54 PRNEBridgeportMar 24Morrill Early Bird
8.11Casey Lashley43.65NEHemingfordApr 12Western Trails Conference
9.10Evan Sestak43.97 PRNEPerkins CountyApr 13Sutherland Invitational Track Meet
10.10Logan Jussel43.98NEChase CountyMay 04DCS Twilight Invite
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Rylan Aguallo
Drake Gilliland
Jacob Flowers
Kadin Perez
43.24NEMitchellApr 24Best in the West Classic
2.Kadin Vrbas
Scott Wheeler
Chase Rowley
Juan Venegas
44.64NEChase CountyMay 01Best of The Midwest Invitational Meet
3.Trye Hickey
Alex Patrick
Domonic Wendell
Charles Johnson
45.01NEPerkins CountyMay 01Best of The Midwest Invitational Meet
4.Ryan Richardson
Tyler Taylor
Garrett Elfeldt
Noah Holm
45.24NESutherland PublicMay 01Best of The Midwest Invitational Meet
5.Casey Benavides
Brandon Collins
Kaleb Lussetto
Marce Vasquez
46.67NEBridgeportMay 04BCD Invitational
6.Relay Team46.96NEKimballApr 27SPVA Track Meet
7.Mitch McKibbin
Payton Oliverius
Justin Whitebear
Bryce Burry
47.27NEBayardMar 29Bayard CD
8.Carter Buchheit
Brian Turek
Zach Rozmiarek
Brandon Chancellor
48.26NEHemingfordMay 04BCD Invitational
9.Blake Lofink
Jerry Tarin
Caden Lewis
Rowdy Lind
48.30NEMorrillApr 27Panhandle Athletic Conference
10.Bryce Butterfield
Eli McConnell
Colton Hewgley
Christian Folchert
52.48NEHersheyApr 17Chase County Invite
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Juan Venegas
Caleb Weiss
Scott Wheeler
Francisco Barrientos
3:29.72NEChase CountyMay 01Best of The Midwest Invitational Meet
2.Charles Johnson
Evan Sestak
Domonic Wendell
Alex Patrick
3:32.93NEPerkins CountyMay 01Best of The Midwest Invitational Meet
3.Payton Oliverius
Mitch McKibbin
Justin Whitebear
Bryce Burry
3:34.83NEBayardApr 24Best in the West Classic
4.McKade Smith
Jacob Gosnell
Kyler Banks
Easton Clark
3:39.63NEHersheyApr 27SPVA Track Meet
5.Jacob Flowers
Drake Gilliland
Rylan Aguallo
Jonathan Pieper
3:44.61NEMitchellApr 12Western Trails Conference
6.Keaton Robb
Jerry Tarin
Jayden Harvey
Blake Lofink
3:44.65NEMorrillApr 27Panhandle Athletic Conference
7.Casey Benavides
Kaleb Lussetto
Jack Linders
Declan Jeffries
3:45.49NEBridgeportMar 24Morrill Early Bird
8.Hunter Hoatson
Ryan Richardson
Noah Holm
Joseph Fischer
3:45.50NESutherland PublicApr 17Paxton Invite
9.Brian Turek
Wiley Rudloff
Kenny Wyland
Justin Davis
3:47.66NEHemingfordApr 27Panhandle Athletic Conference
10.Relay Team3:58.62NEKimballApr 27SPVA Track Meet
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Relay Team8:21.63NEChase CountyMay 19NSAA Class C State Championships
2.Jade Paxton
Hunter Hoatson
Derek Gibson
Joseph Fischer
8:45.70NESutherland PublicMay 01Best of The Midwest Invitational Meet
3.Ryan Liakos
Daemon Avilez
Trevor Reish
Justin Whitebear
8:48.95NEBayardApr 24Best in the West Classic
4.Casey Clinger
Edgar Perez
Diego Sandoval
Adam Bustinza
9:02.48NEBridgeportMay 04BCD Invitational
5.Relay Team9:10.47NEHersheyApr 27SPVA Track Meet
6.Nicholas Thomas-Lewis
Zachery Wagner
Sam Cajero
Kaden Adrian
9:11.48NEKimballMay 04BCD Invitational
7.Max Avila
Caleb Koranda
Ethan Koranda
Jonathan Pieper
9:11.50NEMitchellMar 24Morrill Early Bird
8.Jaden Dietlein
Matthew Hahn
Caleb Lagler
Caden Waitley
9:13.49NEPerkins CountyMar 22Perkins County PreSeason
9.John Ansley
Jaydon Walker
Isaiah Bryner
Kenny Wyland
9:45.96NEHemingfordApr 24Best in the West Classic
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Aaron Hinojosa50' 7 PRNEChase CountyMay 19NSAA Class C State Championships
2.12Marce Vasquez49' 3.5 PRNEBridgeportApr 12Western Trails Conference
3.12Jack Bauerle49' 3.25NEChase CountyApr 09Don Stine Invitational
4.12Eli Hinojosa48' 8.5 PRNEChase CountyApr 09Don Stine Invitational
5.11Evan Fisher45' 1.5 PRNEChase CountyApr 27SPVA Track Meet
6.12Brandon Chancellor43' 9.5 PRNEHemingfordMar 24Kimball Invitational
7.12Johnny Hessler43' 9NEMorrillApr 27Panhandle Athletic Conference
8.11Gavin Harold43' 0.5NESutherland PublicApr 27SPVA Track Meet
9.11Adam Taylor42' 6.75 PRNESutherland PublicApr 27SPVA Track Meet
10.11Cade Payne41' 9.5 PRNEHemingfordApr 12Western Trails Conference
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Jack Bauerle153' 5 PRNEChase CountyMay 04DCS Twilight Invite
2.12Marce Vasquez150' 5 PRNEBridgeportApr 05Mitchell Invite
3.11Evan Fisher139' 8NEChase CountyApr 27SPVA Track Meet
4.10Mikael Kuhlmann130' 2 PRNEChase CountyMay 04DCS Twilight Invite
5.12Eli Hinojosa127' 9NEChase CountyApr 13Sutherland Invitational Track Meet
6.10Jonathan Pieper127' 3 PRNEMitchellMay 04BCD Invitational
7.12Johnny Hessler120' 11NEMorrillMar 24Morrill Early Bird
8.11Gavin Harold120' 10NESutherland PublicApr 27SPVA Track Meet
9.12Colton Heinemann118' 11NEPerkins CountyApr 27SPVA Track Meet
10.12Brandon Chancellor116' 6 PRNEHemingfordMay 04BCD Invitational
10Nicholas Coley116' 6NEMitchellApr 05Mitchell Invite
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.10Evan Sestak6' 2 PRNEPerkins CountyMar 22Perkins County PreSeason
2.11Brady Kilgore6' 0 PRNEKimballApr 12Western Trails Conference
3.11Braden Space5' 8 PRNEChase CountyMay 04DCS Twilight Invite
11Evan Fisher5' 8NEChase CountyMar 22Perkins County PreSeason
11Casey Clinger5' 8 PRNEBridgeportApr 12Western Trails Conference
12Brandon Chancellor5' 8 PRNEHemingfordApr 27Panhandle Athletic Conference
7.12Caden Waitley5' 7NEPerkins CountyMar 29Ogallala "Ed Moore" Invite
8.11Brandon Collins5' 6NEBridgeportMar 29Bayard CD
9.10Derek Gibson5' 4NESutherland PublicApr 13Sutherland Invitational Track Meet
9Cedric Maxwell5' 4 PRNEChase CountyApr 27SPVA Track Meet
9Daemon Avilez5' 4 PRNEBayardApr 12Western Trails Conference
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Garrett Elfeldt15' 4 PRNESutherland PublicMay 19NSAA Class C State Championships
2.12Justin Spencer15' 3 PRNEMitchellApr 24Best in the West Classic
3.12Kyler Banks15' 1 PRNEHersheyApr 27SPVA Track Meet
4.10Connor Floyd14' 6 PRNESutherland PublicMay 01Best of The Midwest Invitational Meet
5.12Paycen Harroun13' 0 PRNEKimballApr 12Western Trails Conference
6.12Jaden Mohr12' 6NEKimballApr 24Best in the West Classic
10Taylor Jablonski12' 6 PRNEChase CountyMay 04DCS Twilight Invite
8.11Jerry Tarin12' 3 PRNEMorrillApr 27Panhandle Athletic Conference
9.12Bryce Burry11' 6 PRNEBayardMar 24Morrill Early Bird
12Nathan Kemling11' 6NEPerkins CountyApr 17Chase County Invite
10Trevor Peterson11' 6NEChase CountyMay 04DCS Twilight Invite
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Garrett Elfeldt21' 0.25 PRNESutherland PublicApr 17Paxton Invite
2.10Noah Holm20' 2.5NESutherland PublicMay 19NSAA Class C State Championships
3.10Casey Benavides19' 10.5NEBridgeportApr 12Western Trails Conference
4.11Kaleb Lussetto19' 8.5NEBridgeportApr 12Western Trails Conference
5.11Parker Dillan19' 7.25 PRNEChase CountyApr 09Don Stine Invitational
6.11Ryan Richardson19' 6 PRNESutherland PublicMar 24Hershey-St. Patrick's HS Track Meet
7.12Charles Johnson19' 1NEPerkins CountyApr 27SPVA Track Meet
8.12Easton Clark18' 11 PRNEHersheyApr 17Chase County Invite
9.10Bo O'Neil18' 10 PRNEChase CountyApr 09Don Stine Invitational
10.11Braden Space18' 9.5 PRNEChase CountyApr 17Chase County Invite
12Jacob Flowers18' 9.5 PRNEMitchellApr 05Mitchell Invite
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Ryan Richardson41' 2.75 PRNESutherland PublicMay 01Best of The Midwest Invitational Meet
2.11Braden Space40' 4.5NEChase CountyApr 17Chase County Invite
3.12Mitch McKibbin40' 0NEBayardApr 12Western Trails Conference
4.10Casey Benavides39' 5.5NEBridgeportApr 24Best in the West Classic
5.11Kaleb Lussetto39' 0.5 PRNEBridgeportApr 24Best in the West Classic
6.10Derek Gibson39' 0NESutherland PublicMar 24Hershey-St. Patrick's HS Track Meet
7.9Cedric Maxwell38' 10NEChase CountyApr 17Chase County Invite
8.12Jack Kohl38' 6NEPerkins CountyApr 27SPVA Track Meet
9.10Beau Hanks38' 3.75NEKimballApr 27SPVA Track Meet
10.11Parker Dillan37' 8.25NEChase CountyApr 09Don Stine Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.