Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.10Rody Lyon11.46NEGiltner PublicMay 19NSAA Class D State Championships
2.12Thomas Mick11.49 PRNEBDS (Bruning-Davenport/Shickley)May 19NSAA Class D State Championships
3.12Brodi Hansen11.63NEGiltner PublicMay 19NSAA Class D State Championships
4.11John Christensen11.67 PRNEBDS (Bruning-Davenport/Shickley)May 09NSAA D-2 District Meet
5.9Casey Jindra11.78 PRNEExeter-MilliganMay 09NSAA D-2 District Meet
12Eric Olsen11.78NEExeter-MilliganMay 09NSAA D-2 District Meet
7.12Brady Fangmeyer11.82NEDeshlerMay 09NSAA D-2 District Meet
8.11Dayne Hinrichs11.89 PRNEGiltner PublicMay 09NSAA D-2 District Meet
9.11Meris Sabljakovic12.00 PRNEDorchester PublicMay 09NSAA D-2 District Meet
10.12Logunn Baker12.30NETri CountyMay 09NSAA D-2 District Meet
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Josh Hinrichs23.54 PR (-.6)NEGiltner PublicApr 23Central Nebraska Track Championships
2.10Rody Lyon23.63 PRNEGiltner PublicMay 09NSAA D-2 District Meet
3.12Eric Olsen23.79NEExeter-MilliganMay 09NSAA D-2 District Meet
4.12Brady Fangmeyer23.95 PRNEDeshlerMay 09NSAA D-2 District Meet
5.9Owen McDonald24.03 PRNEMcCool JunctionMay 09NSAA D-2 District Meet
6.9Ethan Piper24.72 PRNEHarvardMay 09NSAA D-2 District Meet
7.12Jared Lawver24.95 PRNEFriendApr 28Pioneer Conference Outdoor
8.11Logan Schroeder25.41 PRNEBDS (Bruning-Davenport/Shickley)May 09NSAA D-2 District Meet
9.11Meris Sabljakovic25.53NEDorchester PublicMay 09NSAA D-2 District Meet
10.12Jason Jensen25.60NEDorchester PublicMay 09NSAA D-2 District Meet
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Kyle Dickinson50.66 PRNEFriendApr 28Pioneer Conference Outdoor
2.12Garrett Schardt52.30 PRNEBDS (Bruning-Davenport/Shickley)May 09NSAA D-2 District Meet
3.12Ray Nierman52.33NEHarvardMay 09NSAA D-2 District Meet
4.9Owen McDonald53.53 PRNEMcCool JunctionMay 09NSAA D-2 District Meet
5.9Landen Chapman55.95 PRNETri CountyMay 09NSAA D-2 District Meet
6.9Casey Jindra56.09 PRNEExeter-MilliganMay 09NSAA D-2 District Meet
7.12Logan Pfeiffer56.62 PRNEFriendApr 28Pioneer Conference Outdoor
8.12Caden Norder57.36 PRNEBDS (Bruning-Davenport/Shickley)Apr 21MUDECAS Track Meet
9.10Krayten Uher57.84 PRNETri CountyMay 09NSAA D-2 District Meet
10.12Braden Trosper59.19NEGiltner PublicMar 15Doane Class D Indoor
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Kyle Dickinson1:59.38 PRNEFriendApr 28Pioneer Conference Outdoor
2.11Creighton Niemeyer2:00.76 PRNETri CountyApr 28Pioneer Conference Outdoor
3.12Rece Vaught2:11.11 PRNEGiltner PublicMay 09NSAA D-2 District Meet
4.9Clint Oldehoeft2:19.71 PRNEExeter-MilliganMay 09NSAA D-2 District Meet
5.10Krayten Uher2:20.86 PRNETri CountyMay 09NSAA D-2 District Meet
6.11Jayden Jorgensen2:22.79NELawrence-Nelson SeniorMar 15Doane Class D Indoor
7.9Kohl Tyser2:23.76 PRNEDorchester PublicMay 09NSAA D-2 District Meet
8.12Kellan Green2:24.75NEMcCool JunctionMay 09NSAA D-2 District Meet
9.10Dominic Smith2:26.07NETri CountyMar 16Doane Class C Indoor
10.11Landen Scott2:26.28 PRNEHarvardMay 09NSAA D-2 District Meet
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Creighton Niemeyer4:31.65 PRNETri CountyMay 19NSAA Class D State Championships
2.11Evan Larson4:57.70 PRNETri CountyApr 28Pioneer Conference Outdoor
3.9Jack Holsing4:58.35 PRNETri CountyApr 28Pioneer Conference Outdoor
4.12Mason Roth4:58.65 PRNEDeshlerMay 19NSAA Class D State Championships
5.9Tyler Neville5:21.62 PRNEMcCool JunctionMay 09NSAA D-2 District Meet
6.9Clint Oldehoeft5:25.12 PRNEExeter-MilliganMay 09NSAA D-2 District Meet
7.12Jarod Schwartz5:27.31 PRNEMcCool JunctionMay 09NSAA D-2 District Meet
8.11Pelle Rocco5:28.36NEHarvardMay 09NSAA D-2 District Meet
9.12Zach Penner5:31.63 PRNEMcCool JunctionMay 09NSAA D-2 District Meet
10.11Dallas Briney5:33.26NEMcCool JunctionMar 15Doane Class D Indoor
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Mason Roth10:57.54NEDeshlerMay 09NSAA D-2 District Meet
2.11Mitchell Manning11:13.25NEExeter-MilliganMay 09NSAA D-2 District Meet
3.9Logan Larson11:16.62 PRNETri CountyMay 19NSAA Class D State Championships
4.12Cooper Smith11:22.46 PRNETri CountyApr 28Pioneer Conference Outdoor
5.9Dominic Quinones11:25.54 PRNEBDS (Bruning-Davenport/Shickley)May 09NSAA D-2 District Meet
6.9Cole Troudt11:26.57 PRNELawrence-Nelson SeniorMay 09NSAA D-2 District Meet
7.9Tyler Neville11:33.58 PRNEMcCool JunctionMay 09NSAA D-2 District Meet
8.10Krayten Uher11:55.32 PRNETri CountyMar 16Doane Class C Indoor
9.9Brock Steuben12:10.16NEExeter-MilliganMar 15Doane Class D Indoor
10.12Zach Penner12:34.10 PRNEMcCool JunctionMay 09NSAA D-2 District Meet
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Patrick Murphy17.54 PRNEExeter-MilliganMay 09NSAA D-2 District Meet
2.11Peytan Brandt17.65NEExeter-MilliganMay 09NSAA D-2 District Meet
3.9Cole Siems17.67 PRNETri CountyMay 09NSAA D-2 District Meet
4.9Brandon Beeson17.69 PRNETri CountyMay 09NSAA D-2 District Meet
5.10Dana Hobbs17.89 PRNEMcCool JunctionMay 09NSAA D-2 District Meet
6.11Meris Sabljakovic17.95 PRNEDorchester PublicMay 09NSAA D-2 District Meet
7.12Jason Jensen18.35NEDorchester PublicMay 09NSAA D-2 District Meet
8.11Isaac Baysinger18.61 PRNEBDS (Bruning-Davenport/Shickley)May 09NSAA D-2 District Meet
9.10Trevin Kotinek19.06 PRNELawrence-Nelson SeniorMay 09NSAA D-2 District Meet
10.10Hector Nunez19.79 PRNEMeridianMay 09NSAA D-2 District Meet
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Grant Hansen41.39 PRNEDeshlerMay 09NSAA D-2 District Meet
2.10Noah Okraska41.65 PRNEHarvardMay 19NSAA Class D State Championships
3.12Rees Lyon43.91 PRNEGiltner PublicMay 09NSAA D-2 District Meet
4.11Jacob Sharp44.04 PRNELawrence-Nelson SeniorMay 09NSAA D-2 District Meet
5.9Brandon Beeson45.25 PRNETri CountyMay 09NSAA D-2 District Meet
6.9Ben Okraska45.84 PRNEHarvardMay 09NSAA D-2 District Meet
7.12Kolby Houlden45.87NEFriendMay 09NSAA D-2 District Meet
8.9Cole Siems46.68 PRNETri CountyApr 21MUDECAS Track Meet
9.10Dana Hobbs47.30 PRNEMcCool JunctionMay 09NSAA D-2 District Meet
10.12Patrick Murphy47.68NEExeter-MilliganMay 09NSAA D-2 District Meet
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team44.86NEGiltner PublicMay 19NSAA Class D State Championships
2.Thomas Mick
John Christensen
Caden Norder
Garrett Schardt
45.34NEBDS (Bruning-Davenport/Shickley)May 09NSAA D-2 District Meet
3.Grant Hansen
Coltin Hansen
Holden Ruhnke
Brady Fangmeyer
46.72NEDeshlerMay 09NSAA D-2 District Meet
4.David Reazola
Ethan Piper
Noah Okraska
Ray Nierman
46.95NEHarvardMay 09NSAA D-2 District Meet
5.Relay Team48.21NETri CountyApr 28Pioneer Conference Outdoor
6.Carson Zahourek
Meris Sabljakovic
Kohl Tyser
Jason Jensen
48.53NEDorchester PublicMay 09NSAA D-2 District Meet
7.Jaden Gonnerman
Gabe Hobbs
Giovanni Riga
Dana Hobbs
49.59NEMcCool JunctionMay 09NSAA D-2 District Meet
8.Wyatt Haverluck
Adrian Nunez
Corin Paul
Garrett Klipp
50.09NEMeridianMay 09NSAA D-2 District Meet
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Brodi Hansen
Josh Hinrichs
Rece Vaught
Rees Lyon
3:38.13NEGiltner PublicMay 09NSAA D-2 District Meet
2.Kyle Dickinson
Kolby Houlden
Logan Pfeiffer
Jared Lawver
3:39.69NEFriendMay 09NSAA D-2 District Meet
3.Trevin Kotinek
Lane Heikkinen
Jayden Jorgensen
Jacob Sharp
3:42.46NELawrence-Nelson SeniorMay 09NSAA D-2 District Meet
4.Dallas Briney
Gabe Hobbs
Jaden Gonnerman
Owen McDonald
3:45.15NEMcCool JunctionMay 09NSAA D-2 District Meet
5.Noah Okraska
Ethan Piper
Ben Okraska
Ray Nierman
3:48.97NEHarvardMay 09NSAA D-2 District Meet
6.Eric Olsen
Patrick Murphy
Brock Steuben
Casey Jindra
3:48.98NEExeter-MilliganMay 09NSAA D-2 District Meet
7.Relay Team3:52.10NETri CountyApr 28Pioneer Conference Outdoor
8.Coltin Hansen
Cayden Loomis
Holden Ruhnke
Orlando Galvan
4:13.15NEDeshlerMar 162018 Bulldog Track & Field Challenge - Forest Division
9.Isaac Else
Eric Schroeder
Logan Schroeder
Jackson Grote
4:19.07NEBDS (Bruning-Davenport/Shickley)May 09NSAA D-2 District Meet
10.Wyatt Haverluck
Adrian Nunez
Hector Nunez
Garrett Klipp
4:19.75NEMeridianMar 162018 Bulldog Track & Field Challenge - Forest Division
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Relay Team8:28.86NETri CountyMay 19NSAA Class D State Championships
2.Rece Vaught
Braden Trosper
Camden Humphery
Rees Lyon
9:04.90NEGiltner PublicMay 09NSAA D-2 District Meet
3.Dallas Briney
Jarod Schwartz
Gabe Hobbs
Kellan Green
9:10.42NEMcCool JunctionMay 09NSAA D-2 District Meet
4.Pelle Rocco
Dalton Hansen
Colton Roberts
Landen Scott
9:45.66NEHarvardMay 09NSAA D-2 District Meet
5.Sonny Scheets
Garrett Klipp
Micah Noel
Dominik Ramirez
9:51.02NEMeridianMay 09NSAA D-2 District Meet
6.James Anderson
Colton Benjamin
Jon Iversen
Keagan Newsome
10:18.33NEFriendMay 09NSAA D-2 District Meet
7.Relay Team10:37.39NEBDS (Bruning-Davenport/Shickley)Apr 21MUDECAS Track Meet
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Alex Goracke50' 5.5 PRNEGiltner PublicMay 19NSAA Class D State Championships
2.11John Christensen49' 3.5 PRNEBDS (Bruning-Davenport/Shickley)May 19NSAA Class D State Championships
3.10Kyle Golay47' 11 PRNELawrence-Nelson SeniorMay 09NSAA D-2 District Meet
4.9Kaden Kirkpatrick43' 4.5 PRNEMcCool JunctionMay 09NSAA D-2 District Meet
5.12Logunn Baker43' 3 PRNETri CountyApr 28Pioneer Conference Outdoor
6.11Jacob, Schcentiolz43' 2.5 PRNEBDS (Bruning-Davenport/Shickley)May 09NSAA D-2 District Meet
7.10Max Zeleny42' 4 PRNEExeter-MilliganApr 24Shelby-Rising City Invite
8.11Garrett Klipp41' 2.5 PRNEMeridianMay 09NSAA D-2 District Meet
9.12Holden Stengel40' 9.25 PRNEBDS (Bruning-Davenport/Shickley)Apr 21MUDECAS Track Meet
10.12Daniel Petersen39' 4NEDeshlerApr 12Del Wicks Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Alex Goracke161' 1 PRNEGiltner PublicMay 19NSAA Class D State Championships
2.11John Christensen142' 8 PRNEBDS (Bruning-Davenport/Shickley)May 09NSAA D-2 District Meet
3.10Nolan Weber136' 5 PRNEBDS (Bruning-Davenport/Shickley)May 09NSAA D-2 District Meet
4.10Kyle Golay133' 1 PRNELawrence-Nelson SeniorApr 28Twin Valley Conference Meet
5.11Garrett Klipp125' 6 PRNEMeridianMay 09NSAA D-2 District Meet
6.12Daniel Petersen124' 0.5NEDeshlerApr 28Twin Valley Conference Meet
7.11Micah Noel124' 0 PRNEMeridianApr 12Del Wicks Invitational
8.9Kaden Kirkpatrick122' 6 PRNEMcCool JunctionMay 09NSAA D-2 District Meet
9.12Derrick Buescher119' 3NEDeshlerApr 12Del Wicks Invitational
10.9Lucas Weise111' 10 PRNETri CountyMay 09NSAA D-2 District Meet
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Grant Hansen6' 2NEDeshlerMay 19NSAA Class D State Championships
2.12Eric Olsen5' 11 PRNEExeter-MilliganMay 09NSAA D-2 District Meet
3.11Evan Larson5' 10 PRNETri CountyApr 10Lewiston invite
12Patrick Murphy5' 10NEExeter-MilliganMay 09NSAA D-2 District Meet
5.11Jacob Sharp5' 8NELawrence-Nelson SeniorMar 15Doane Class D Indoor
6.11Lane Heikkinen5' 6 PRNELawrence-Nelson SeniorMar 27Kenesaw Invitational
9Coltin Hansen5' 6 PRNEDeshlerMay 09NSAA D-2 District Meet
8.9Jackson Beethe5' 4 PRNEExeter-MilliganMay 09NSAA D-2 District Meet
12Joran Teijema5' 4 PRNEFriendApr 12Del Wicks Invitational
12Giovanni Riga5' 4 PRNEMcCool JunctionMay 09NSAA D-2 District Meet
9Kohl Tyser5' 4 PRNEDorchester PublicMar 15Doane Class D Indoor
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Thomas Mick14' 8 PRNEBDS (Bruning-Davenport/Shickley)May 09NSAA D-2 District Meet
2.12Brodi Hansen14' 4 PRNEGiltner PublicMay 19NSAA Class D State Championships
3.10Noah Okraska13' 0 PRNEHarvardApr 28Twin Valley Conference Meet
11Dayne Hinrichs13' 0 PRNEGiltner PublicMay 19NSAA Class D State Championships
5.9Aaron Mick12' 2 PRNEBDS (Bruning-Davenport/Shickley)May 09NSAA D-2 District Meet
6.10Holden Ruhnke12' 0 PRNEDeshlerApr 28Twin Valley Conference Meet
12Jared Lawver12' 0 PRNEFriendApr 12Del Wicks Invitational
8.12Rees Lyon11' 8 PRNEGiltner PublicMay 09NSAA D-2 District Meet
10Dana Hobbs11' 8 PRNEMcCool JunctionMay 09NSAA D-2 District Meet
10.11Evan Larson11' 6 PRNETri CountyApr 28Pioneer Conference Outdoor
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Grant Hansen20' 0 PRNEDeshlerApr 28Twin Valley Conference Meet
2.11Jacob Sharp19' 6 PRNELawrence-Nelson SeniorMay 09NSAA D-2 District Meet
3.11Carson Zahourek19' 4.5 PRNEDorchester PublicApr 17Friend Invite
4.12Brady Fangmeyer19' 2.5 PRNEDeshlerMay 09NSAA D-2 District Meet
5.9Owen McDonald18' 9.75 PRNEMcCool JunctionMar 15Doane Class D Indoor
6.9Ethan Piper18' 5 PRNEHarvardMay 09NSAA D-2 District Meet
7.10Krayten Uher17' 11.5 PRNETri CountyMay 09NSAA D-2 District Meet
8.12Levi Coffey17' 9.5 PRNEMcCool JunctionMar 15Doane Class D Indoor
9.9Drew Garrison17' 7.75 PRNETri CountyApr 10Lewiston invite
10.10Hector Nunez17' 7.5 PRNEMeridianApr 12Del Wicks Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.10Trevin Kotinek41' 7.25 PRNELawrence-Nelson SeniorMay 19NSAA Class D State Championships
2.12Riley Knust40' 1.75 PRNETri CountyApr 10Lewiston invite
3.11Carson Zahourek39' 6.75 PRNEDorchester PublicApr 12Del Wicks Invitational
4.9Cole Siems39' 4.25 PRNETri CountyMay 09NSAA D-2 District Meet
5.11Jaden Gonnerman38' 9.75 PRNEMcCool JunctionMay 09NSAA D-2 District Meet
6.9Jack Holsing38' 3.5 PRNETri CountyMar 22Pioneer Conference Indoor
7.9Dalton Kleinschmidt36' 10 PRNEBDS (Bruning-Davenport/Shickley)May 09NSAA D-2 District Meet
8.9Corin Paul36' 9 PRNEMeridianMay 09NSAA D-2 District Meet
9.9Eric Schroeder36' 8.5 PRNEBDS (Bruning-Davenport/Shickley)May 09NSAA D-2 District Meet
10.10Hector Nunez35' 9 PRNEMeridianApr 21MUDECAS Track Meet
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.