Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Remington Wright11.16 PRNEShelton PublicApr 16Wood River Invite
2.11Riley Racicky11.23 PRNEPleasantonMay 09District D-6
3.9Jackson McIntyre11.35 PRNECentral ValleyMay 09District D-6
10Sterling Wright11.35NEShelton PublicMay 09District D-6
5.12Meek Harris11.60 PRNETwin LoupApr 10Sandhills Invite
6.12Cameron Downey11.61NEAnselmo-MernaApr 17Paxton Invite
7.10Jibril Harris11.98NETwin LoupMay 09District D-6
8.10Ken Chiu12.11NEElba PublicMay 09District D-6
9.10Ryan Lauby12.21NEOvertonMay 09District D-6
10.11Reid Brockmeier12.28 PRNEAnsley-LitchfieldMay 09District D-6
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.9Jackson McIntyre22.71 PRNECentral ValleyMay 09District D-6
2.10Sterling Wright22.90 PRNEShelton PublicMay 09District D-6
3.11Remington Wright23.50NEShelton PublicMay 09District D-6
4.12Meek Harris24.24NETwin LoupMay 09District D-6
5.12Cameron Gibson24.63 PRNEAnselmo-MernaApr 10Sandhills Invite
6.11Dane Weston24.83NEOvertonMay 09District D-6
7.11Reid Brockmeier25.17 PRNEAnsley-LitchfieldMay 09District D-6
8.10Jibril Harris25.37NETwin LoupApr 10Sandhills Invite
9.11Nick Carraher25.41 PRNESpalding AcademyMay 09District D-6
10.12Cameron Berglund25.64 PRNEShelton PublicMar 15Doane Class D Indoor
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.9Jackson McIntyre51.08 PRNECentral ValleyApr 23Central Nebraska Track Championships
2.12Alex Horky52.85 PRNETwin LoupApr 10Sandhills Invite
3.12Cameron Gibson54.39NEAnselmo-MernaMay 09District D-6
4.10Kessler Dixon55.41 PRNEPleasantonMay 09District D-6
5.12Cameron Berglund55.48 PRNEShelton PublicMay 09District D-6
6.12Kevin Boteo56.24 PRNESumner-Eddyville-MillerMay 09District D-6
7.10David Esch59.12 PRNESpalding AcademyMay 09District D-6
8.9Christian Wiegert59.18 PRNEHeartland LutheranMay 09District D-6
9.10Grady Chandler59.24 PRNEPleasantonMar 15UNK Class D Indoor T & F Invitational
10.10Lane Gutzwiller59.45 PRNEElm CreekMay 09District D-6
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.10Jesus Sauceda2:07.19 PRNEShelton PublicMay 09District D-6
2.10Colby Coons2:07.38 PRNETwin LoupMay 09District D-6
3.9Collin Arehart2:08.26 PRNEAnsley-LitchfieldMay 09District D-6
4.12Josh Ibach2:11.42 PRNECentral ValleyApr 20NE Track & Field Festival
5.9Morgan Behnk2:14.69 PRNECentral ValleyMay 09District D-6
6.12Gage Oeltjen2:15.55 PRNEElba PublicMay 09District D-6
7.12Daniel Romero2:17.37NEShelton PublicMar 15Doane Class D Indoor
8.10Sam Tourney2:21.88 PRNEShelton PublicMay 09District D-6
9.11Timo Martens2:22.13 PRNEShelton PublicMay 09District D-6
10.12Wyatt Hubbard2:22.59NEElm CreekApr 19Lexington-Don Bader Invite
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.10Jesus Sauceda4:54.89NEShelton PublicApr 23Central Nebraska Track Championships
2.9Angel Lehn4:58.82 PRNEShelton PublicMay 19NSAA Class D State Championships
3.9Joshua Rathjen5:00.98 PRNEHeartland LutheranMay 09District D-6
4.10Castor Ruyle5:11.95NEShelton PublicApr 16Wood River Invite
5.9Collin Arehart5:23.70NEAnsley-LitchfieldMay 09District D-6
6.12Trent Scott5:24.26 PRNEAnsley-LitchfieldMay 09District D-6
7.10Kyle Wiehn5:28.52 PRNEShelton PublicMar 15Doane Class D Indoor
8.10Fabian Lopez5:28.84NESumner-Eddyville-MillerMay 09District D-6
9.10Brett Culbertson5:37.06NEElm CreekMay 09District D-6
10.10Lathyn Collins5:41.72 PRNETwin LoupApr 10Sandhills Invite
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.10Jesus Sauceda10:24.89 PRNEShelton PublicMay 19NSAA Class D State Championships
2.10Kyle Wiehn10:56.02 PRNEShelton PublicApr 19Ron Priebe Gibbon Invite
3.12Trent Scott11:13.67 PRNEAnsley-LitchfieldMay 09District D-6
4.10Logan Hellerich11:17.11NEShelton PublicApr 16Wood River Invite
5.10Enrique Martinez11:20.77NECentral ValleyMay 09District D-6
6.9Brandon Nuhfer11:40.41 PRNEElm CreekMay 09District D-6
7.10Brett Culbertson12:38.81 PRNEElm CreekMar 15UNK Class D Indoor T & F Invitational
8.10Lathyn Collins12:39.00NETwin LoupApr 10Sandhills Invite
9.11Daniel Kehler12:48.87NECentral ValleyMay 09District D-6
10.11Leroy Garcia12:50.28NEShelton PublicApr 16Wood River Invite
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Chris Paitz15.69 PRNEAnsley-LitchfieldMay 09District D-6
2.11Justin Bailey15.78 PRNEAnsley-LitchfieldMay 09District D-6
3.11Braden Kizer16.12 PRNEOvertonMay 09District D-6
4.9Jacob Diessner17.58 PRNESpalding AcademyMay 09District D-6
5.10T.J. Williams17.66NEHeartland LutheranMay 09District D-6
6.9Tyce Westland18.21 PRNEPleasantonMay 09District D-6
7.10Ben Bombeck19.12NEShelton PublicMay 09District D-6
8.9Evan Samuelson19.59 PRNEAnsley-LitchfieldMay 09District D-6
9.11Jayden Westland20.95 PRNEPleasantonMay 09District D-6
10.10Conner Hand21.24NEPleasantonMay 09District D-6
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Justin Bailey40.87 PRNEAnsley-LitchfieldMay 19NSAA Class D State Championships
2.11Chris Paitz42.26 PRNEAnsley-LitchfieldMay 19NSAA Class D State Championships
3.10Sterling Wright43.04 PRNEShelton PublicApr 19Ron Priebe Gibbon Invite
4.12Jaydn Ford43.53NEElm CreekMay 09District D-6
5.12Kevin Boteo44.83 PRNESumner-Eddyville-MillerMay 09District D-6
6.10Destry Miller44.95NEAnselmo-MernaMay 09District D-6
7.9Jacob Diessner46.18 PRNESpalding AcademyMay 09District D-6
8.12Spencer Leslie47.86 PRNESpalding AcademyMay 09District D-6
9.10Bryce Lamb48.08 PRNETwin LoupApr 10Sandhills Invite
10.9Joel Finney48.53 PRNEAnselmo-MernaMay 09District D-6
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Cooper Coons
Jibril Harris
Colby Coons
Meek Harris
45.77NETwin LoupMay 09District D-6
2.Remington Wright
Marcus Lauber
Sterling Wright
Daniel Romero
46.01NEShelton PublicMay 09District D-6
3.Caleb Moore
Ryan Lauby
Dane Weston
Elijah Heusinkvelt
47.49NEOvertonMay 09District D-6
4.Jaydn Ford
Anthony Quintana
Skylar Thaden
Gage Clabaugh
47.59NEElm CreekMay 09District D-6
5.Relay Team47.72NEAnselmo-MernaApr 17Paxton Invite
6.Reid Brockmeier
David Lewis
Dallas Rohde
John Zimmer
49.01NEAnsley-LitchfieldMay 09District D-6
7.Isaac Tenski
Jacob Diessner
Jumpei Sato
Nick Carraher
49.11NESpalding AcademyMay 09District D-6
8.Kris Phillips
Seth Eckel
Kessler Dixon
Grady Chandler
49.22NEPleasantonMay 09District D-6
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team3:36.19NETwin LoupMay 19NSAA Class D State Championships
2.Justin Bailey
Chris Paitz
Jeff Cunningham
Dallas Rohde
3:40.01NEAnsley-LitchfieldMay 09District D-6
3.Cameron Gibson
Destry Miller
Seth Miller
Cameron Downey
3:49.09NEAnselmo-MernaMay 09District D-6
4.Sterling Wright
Marcus Lauber
Remington Wright
Daniel Romero
3:55.29NEShelton PublicMar 15Doane Class D Indoor
5.Josh Ibach
Enrique Martinez
Morgan Behnk
Jackson Mcintyre
3:55.69NECentral ValleyApr 20NE Track & Field Festival
6.T.J. Williams
Mason Weaver
Eli Oman
Joshua Rathjen
3:56.45NEHeartland LutheranMay 09District D-6
7.Seth Eckel
Kris Phillips
Kessler Dixon
Grady Chandler
3:56.77NEPleasantonApr 19Lexington-Don Bader Invite
8.Spencer Leslie
David Esch
Brian Glaser
Paul Diessner
4:06.63NESpalding AcademyMay 09District D-6
9.Gage Clabaugh
Lane Gutzwiller
Trey Miner
Troy Brummels
4:15.14NEElm CreekMay 09District D-6
10.Dane Weston
Addison Vance
Christian Smith
Kole Shubert
4:16.38NEOvertonMay 09District D-6
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Relay Team8:34.11NETwin LoupMay 19NSAA Class D State Championships
2.Relay Team8:45.64NEShelton PublicMay 19NSAA Class D State Championships
3.Morgan Behnk
Enrique Martinez
Ty Nekoliczak
Josh Ibach
9:02.82NECentral ValleyApr 23Central Nebraska Track Championships
4.Brodrick Paitz
Seth Eckel
Kessler Dixon
Grady Chandler
9:29.56NEPleasantonMay 09District D-6
5.Morgan Wallace
Christian Smith
Kole Shubert
Max Kulhanek
9:39.28NEOvertonMay 09District D-6
6.Lathan Jonak
Brett Culbertson
Bryton Walz
Troy Brummels
10:06.26NEElm CreekMay 09District D-6
7.David Esch
Brian Glaser
Zach Lauria
Ignacio Gonzalez
10:20.88NESpalding AcademyMay 09District D-6
8.Blake Racicky
Hunter Arehart
Chanachon Bonphakdee
Jackson Henry
11:07.91NEAnsley-LitchfieldMay 09District D-6
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Schuyler Brown47' 10.5 PRNEOvertonMay 09District D-6
2.11Riley Racicky47' 9.25 PRNEPleasantonMay 19NSAA Class D State Championships
3.12Bronson Gibbons46' 10.5 PRNEPleasantonMay 09District D-6
4.9Trevor Cargill43' 11.75 PRNECentral ValleyMay 09District D-6
5.9Hans Robbins43' 0.5 PRNEElm CreekMar 15UNK Class D Indoor T & F Invitational
6.10Isaac Tenski40' 6.25 PRNESpalding AcademyMay 09District D-6
7.12Austin Geis40' 2.5 PRNEElm CreekApr 12Shelton Invite
8.9Carson Rohde39' 11.25NESumner-Eddyville-MillerMar 15UNK Class D Indoor T & F Invitational
9.10Chase Swartwood39' 8.75 PRNEElm CreekApr 12Shelton Invite
10.12Abeyta Zeke38' 1.5 PRNEAnsley-LitchfieldMay 09District D-6
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Daniel Romero130' 5 PRNEShelton PublicMay 09District D-6
2.11Schuyler Brown128' 2NEOvertonMay 19NSAA Class D State Championships
3.11Dalton Keeton124' 4 PRNEElm CreekApr 06Axtell Invite
4.12Bronson Gibbons122' 4 PRNEPleasantonMay 09District D-6
5.11Reece Huhman121' 0 PRNEAnselmo-MernaMay 09District D-6
6.10Raif Ruppert118' 10 PRNETwin LoupMay 09District D-6
7.12Braden Strohl115' 8NETwin LoupApr 10Sandhills Invite
8.9Trevor Cargill114' 3NECentral ValleyMay 09District D-6
9.10Morgan Olmstead113' 0NEOvertonApr 19Lexington-Don Bader Invite
10.11Jacob Sleicher106' 8 PRNESumner-Eddyville-MillerMay 09District D-6
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.10Marcus Lauber6' 3 PRNEShelton PublicMar 27Kenesaw Invitational
2.12Anthony Quintana6' 0 PRNEElm CreekMay 09District D-6
3.11Justin Bailey5' 11NEAnsley-LitchfieldMay 09District D-6
4.11Braden Kizer5' 10NEOvertonApr 06Axtell Invite
9Morgan Behnk5' 10 PRNECentral ValleyMay 09District D-6
6.9Brodrick Paitz5' 8 PRNEPleasantonApr 12Shelton Invite
10Gage Clabaugh5' 8 PRNEElm CreekMay 09District D-6
8.11Ethan Samuelson5' 6 PRNEAnsley-LitchfieldMay 09District D-6
12Gage Oeltjen5' 6 PRNEElba PublicMar 20Merrick County Invite
10.10Grady Chandler5' 4 PRNEPleasantonMar 15UNK Class D Indoor T & F Invitational
9Evan Samuelson5' 4NEAnsley-LitchfieldMay 09District D-6
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Alex Horky13' 0NETwin LoupMay 19NSAA Class D State Championships
2.9Hunter Arehart12' 0 PRNEAnsley-LitchfieldMay 19NSAA Class D State Championships
3.10Bryce Lamb10' 8 PRNETwin LoupMay 09District D-6
4.10Blake Racicky10' 6 PRNEAnsley-LitchfieldMar 15UNK Class D Indoor T & F Invitational
5.12Gage Oeltjen10' 0 PRNEElba PublicMay 09District D-6
6.10Lathyn Collins9' 0NETwin LoupMar 15UNK Class D Indoor T & F Invitational
7.9David Lewis8' 6 PRNEAnsley-LitchfieldMay 09District D-6
8.12Jacob Miller8' 3SDElkton - Lake BentonMay 17SDHSAA Region 4B Track & Field Meet
9.10Castor Ruyle8' 0 PRNEShelton PublicApr 16Wood River Invite
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.9Jackson McIntyre21' 6.5 PRNECentral ValleyMar 15UNK Class D Indoor T & F Invitational
2.12Alex Horky20' 1.75NETwin LoupApr 10Sandhills Invite
3.11Remington Wright19' 10.75 PRNEShelton PublicApr 28Twin Valley Conference Meet
4.10Marcus Lauber19' 4.75 PRNEShelton PublicApr 12Shelton Invite
5.12Cameron Downey19' 3.5NEAnselmo-MernaApr 17Paxton Invite
6.11John Zimmer18' 10 PRNEAnsley-LitchfieldMay 09District D-6
7.11Dylan Osborn18' 8.5 PRNETwin LoupApr 10Sandhills Invite
8.10Sterling Wright18' 5.75NEShelton PublicMar 15Doane Class D Indoor
9.9Trey Miner18' 5.5 PRNEElm CreekMay 09District D-6
10.12Kevin Boteo18' 5.25 PRNESumner-Eddyville-MillerMay 09District D-6
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Chris Paitz41' 10 PRNEAnsley-LitchfieldMay 09District D-6
2.11Braden Kizer41' 3 PRNEOvertonMay 09District D-6
3.9Trey Miner40' 9 PRNEElm CreekMay 09District D-6
4.10Marcus Lauber39' 5 PRNEShelton PublicApr 12Shelton Invite
5.11Dylan Osborn38' 8 PRNETwin LoupApr 10Sandhills Invite
6.11Dallas Rohde38' 7 PRNEAnsley-LitchfieldMay 09District D-6
10Gage Clabaugh38' 7 PRNEElm CreekMay 09District D-6
8.12Kevin Boteo37' 11.5NESumner-Eddyville-MillerMar 15UNK Class D Indoor T & F Invitational
9.10Grady Chandler36' 11 PRNEPleasantonApr 12Shelton Invite
10.9Joey Wysocki36' 10 PRNEElba PublicMay 09District D-6
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.