Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Drake Copley11.13 PR (-.1)NVChurchill CountyMay 19NIAA 3A State Championship
2.12Aaron Proctor11.19 PRNVFernleyMay 02Lyon County Championships
3.12Erick Lopez11.33 (-.1)NVLowryMay 19NIAA 3A State Championship
4.11Colton Peterson11.41NVChurchill CountyMay 05Lowry Invitational
5.11Marcus Trotter11.54 PR (-.1)CATahoe-TruckeeMay 19NIAA 3A State Championship
11Noah Osterman11.54 PRNVFernleyApr 13Fernley Invitational
7.11Cooper Henderson11.55 PRNVFernleyMay 02Lyon County Championships
12Broder Thurston11.55 PRNVChurchill CountyApr 18Conclave of Awsomeness
9.12Cole Eichele11.61 PRCATahoe-TruckeeMay 12NIAA Northern 3A-1A Regionals
10.12Jacob Frazier11.63 PRNVLowryMay 12NIAA Northern 3A-1A Regionals
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Drake Copley22.28 PR (.7)NVChurchill CountyMay 19NIAA 3A State Championship
2.11Colton Peterson22.38 PR (.7)NVChurchill CountyMay 19NIAA 3A State Championship
3.12Erick Lopez22.92 (.7)NVLowryMay 19NIAA 3A State Championship
4.12Aaron Proctor23.15 PRNVFernleyMay 02Lyon County Championships
5.12Mason Dixon23.43 PRNVSpring CreekMay 12NIAA Northern 3A-1A Regionals
6.10Reed Westwood23.57 PRNVSpring CreekMay 12NIAA Northern 3A-1A Regionals
7.11Cooper Henderson23.68 PRNVFernleyMay 02Lyon County Championships
8.9Brayden Barnhurst23.69 PRNVElkoMay 12NIAA Northern 3A-1A Regionals
9.10Hayden Sumner23.76 PRCATahoe-TruckeeMay 12NIAA Northern 3A-1A Regionals
10.12Broder Thurston23.77 (-.5)NVChurchill CountyApr 20Del Oro Invite 50th Anniversary
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Ryan Miner52.21 PRNVSpring CreekMay 19NIAA 3A State Championship
2.12Cole Eichele52.29 PRCATahoe-TruckeeMay 19NIAA 3A State Championship
3.11Alex Klekas52.82 PRNVElkoMay 05Lowry Invitational
4.10Timur Krapivin53.07 PRNVLowryMay 19NIAA 3A State Championship
5.11Colton Peterson53.42 PRNVChurchill CountyApr 07Thunder Invitational
6.12TJ Stevens53.86NVElkoApr 28Tiger Trials
7.12Jason Hneitina54.05NVFernleyApr 13Fernley Invitational
8.11Garett Whimple54.06 PRNVSpring CreekApr 14Taylorsville Invitational
9.10Montana Montgomery54.19 PRCATahoe-TruckeeApr 25Tahoe-Truckee Lake Meet
10.12Jacob Weber54.25 PRNVChurchill CountyApr 20Del Oro Invite 50th Anniversary
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Alex Klekas2:00.00NVElkoMay 19NIAA 3A State Championship
2.12William Fallini-Haas2:01.23 PRNVSpring CreekMay 05BYU Invitational
3.11Garett Whimple2:01.77 PRNVSpring CreekMay 12NIAA Northern 3A-1A Regionals
4.11Calin Laine2:02.71 PRCATahoe-TruckeeMay 12NIAA Northern 3A-1A Regionals
5.12Trevor Bruch2:06.63 PRNVElkoMay 12NIAA Northern 3A-1A Regionals
6.12TJ Stevens2:06.70 PRNVElkoMay 12NIAA Northern 3A-1A Regionals
7.11Noah Mahlke2:06.74 PRNVSpring CreekMay 05BYU Invitational
8.12JR Demillo2:07.48 PRNVChurchill CountyMay 05Lowry Invitational
9.12Jorge Dominguez2:09.07NVSparksMay 05Lowry Invitational
10.11Andres Salas2:09.46 PRNVElkoMay 05Lowry Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12William Fallini-Haas4:24.69 PRNVSpring CreekMay 05BYU Invitational
2.11Alex Klekas4:28.65 PRNVElkoApr 28Tiger Trials
3.10Montana Montgomery4:30.99 PRCATahoe-TruckeeMay 04Kay's Ostrom Invitational
4.11Calin Laine4:36.85 PRCATahoe-TruckeeMay 04Kay's Ostrom Invitational
5.11Andres Salas4:44.17 PRNVElkoApr 28Tiger Trials
6.12David Holmes4:44.69 PRCASouth TahoeApr 28Big George Invitational
7.11Will Kracaw4:46.38 PRNVLowryMar 2446th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
8.10Duncan Monroe4:50.64 PRNVElkoMay 05Lowry Invitational
9.11George Skivington4:51.47 PRNVSpring CreekApr 21Carson Invite
10.12Curtis Prescott4:52.36 PRNVElkoMay 05Lowry Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.10Montana Montgomery9:35.37 PRCATahoe-TruckeeApr 20West Valley Invitational
2.12William Fallini-Haas9:37.00 PRNVSpring CreekMay 05BYU Invitational
3.12David Holmes10:09.07 PRCASouth TahoeMay 12NIAA Northern 3A-1A Regionals
4.11Will Kracaw10:13.85 PRNVLowryMay 12NIAA Northern 3A-1A Regionals
5.11Calin Laine10:17.79 PRCATahoe-TruckeeApr 07Thunder Invitational
6.11Alex Klekas10:21.24NVElkoApr 21Carson Invite
7.11Andres Salas10:22.28NVElkoMay 12NIAA Northern 3A-1A Regionals
8.11George Skivington10:27.91 PRNVSpring CreekMay 05Lowry Invitational
9.10Duncan Monroe10:28.37 PRNVElkoMay 12NIAA Northern 3A-1A Regionals
10.12Curtis Prescott10:43.65 PRNVElkoMay 12NIAA Northern 3A-1A Regionals
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.10Nicholas Bernardo15.56 PRNVFernleyMay 02Lyon County Championships
2.11Trevor East16.15 PR (-.3)NVChurchill CountyMay 19NIAA 3A State Championship
3.11Reid Clyburn16.58 PR (.0)NVChurchill CountyApr 20Del Oro Invite 50th Anniversary
4.10Hayden Sumner16.80 PRCATahoe-TruckeeMay 12NIAA Northern 3A-1A Regionals
5.12Daniel Clark16.85 PRNVFernleyMay 02Lyon County Championships
6.12Trevor Brown17.28 PRNVChurchill CountyMay 12NIAA Northern 3A-1A Regionals
7.12Jeremiah Harris17.44NVElkoApr 13Fernley Invitational
8.11Joseph Simpkins17.50 PR (-.4)NVElkoApr 28Tiger Trials
9.12Ryan Newberger17.61 PRCASouth TahoeMar 2446th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
10.11Jacob Fisher18.23 PRNVSpring CreekMay 12NIAA Northern 3A-1A Regionals
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Reid Clyburn41.30NVChurchill CountyMay 12NIAA Northern 3A-1A Regionals
2.10Nicholas Bernardo42.50 PRNVFernleyMay 19NIAA 3A State Championship
3.10Hayden Sumner42.62 PRCATahoe-TruckeeMay 12NIAA Northern 3A-1A Regionals
4.10Jace Mentaberry42.77 PRNVLowryMay 12NIAA Northern 3A-1A Regionals
5.12Daniel Clark43.03 PRNVFernleyMay 12NIAA Northern 3A-1A Regionals
6.12Jeremiah Harris44.00NVElkoMay 12NIAA Northern 3A-1A Regionals
7.12Trevor Brown44.08 PRNVChurchill CountyMay 12NIAA Northern 3A-1A Regionals
8.11Joseph Simpkins44.10 PRNVElkoMay 12NIAA Northern 3A-1A Regionals
9.12Ryan Newberger44.17 PRCASouth TahoeApr 21Carson Invite
10.12Jeffery Walker44.21NVDaytonMar 10Fallon League Meet
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Drake Copley
Broder Thurston
Reid Clyburn
Colton Peterson
42.70NVChurchill CountyMay 19NIAA 3A State Championship
2.Cole Eichele
Michael Doughty
Nick Rae
Marcus Trotter
44.12CATahoe-TruckeeMay 12NIAA Northern 3A-1A Regionals
3.Jace Mentaberry
Jacob Frazier
Timur Krapivin
Erick Lopez
44.79NVLowryMay 12NIAA Northern 3A-1A Regionals
4.Chris DeAngelo
Mason Dixon
Ethan Lulay
Reed Westwood
44.81NVSpring CreekMay 12NIAA Northern 3A-1A Regionals
5.Joe Telleria
Brayden Barnhurst
Alex Ruiz
Wyatt Gregg
45.17NVElkoMay 12NIAA Northern 3A-1A Regionals
6.Aaron Proctor
Cooper Henderson
Noah Osterman
Dalton Kinamon
45.38NVFernleyMay 12NIAA Northern 3A-1A Regionals
7.Carlos Rodriguez
Zach Mahoney
Brandon McCraney
Isiah Johnson
45.52NVSparksMay 12NIAA Northern 3A-1A Regionals
8.Tryston Benko
Basil D'Angelo
Ivan Kaser-Norris
Dean Kallas
53.24CASouth TahoeApr 20Carson JV Invite
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.-Drake Copley
Broder Thurston
Reid Clyburn
Colton Peterson
1:28.93NVChurchill CountyMay 19NIAA 3A State Championship
2.Chris DeAngelo
Mason Dixon
Kyle Walthers
Reed Westwood
1:32.35NVSpring CreekMay 19NIAA 3A State Championship
3.Jace Mentaberry
Jacob Frazier
Timur Krapivin
Erick Lopez
1:32.57NVLowryMay 05Lowry Invitational
4.Marcus Trotter
Nick Rae
Kevin Malo
Patrick Sullivan
1:35.46CATahoe-TruckeeMay 12NIAA Northern 3A-1A Regionals
5.Brandon McCraney
Isiah Johnson
Zach Mahoney
Carlos Rodriguez
1:35.92NVSparksMay 12NIAA Northern 3A-1A Regionals
6.Joe Telleria
Brayden Barnhurst
Alex Ruiz
Christopher Gomez
1:37.50NVElkoMay 05Lowry Invitational
7.Aaron Proctor
Jaden Wilson
Noah Osterman
Cooper Henderson
1:37.68NVFernleyMay 02Lyon County Championships
8.Zane Weston
Peter Miklich
Michael Rhoades
Sunny Rojas
1:39.98NVDaytonApr 21Carson Invite
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Noah Mahlke
Garett Whimple
William Fallini-Haas
Ryan Miner
3:30.59NVSpring CreekMay 19NIAA 3A State Championship
2.Cole Eichele
Nick Rae
Calin Laine
Montana Montgomery
3:30.80CATahoe-TruckeeMay 19NIAA 3A State Championship
3.TJ Stevens
Trevor Bruch
Joseph Simpkins
Alex Klekas
3:31.21NVElkoMay 19NIAA 3A State Championship
4.Trevor East
Drake Copley
Reid Clyburn
Colton Peterson
3:40.22NVChurchill CountyApr 07Thunder Invitational
5.William Felix
Jason Hneitina
Logan Kibbe
Dalton Kinamon
3:45.10NVFernleyMay 12NIAA Northern 3A-1A Regionals
6.Peter Miklich
Michael Rhoades
Sunny Rojas
Zane Weston
3:49.89NVDaytonMay 12NIAA Northern 3A-1A Regionals
7.Marcus Comia
Michael Anduja
Edillson Ulloa
Jorge Dominguez
3:58.87NVSparksMar 2446th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.TJ Stevens
Trevor Bruch
Andres Salas
Alex Klekas
8:08.82NVElkoMay 19NIAA 3A State Championship
2.Logan Allen
Garett Whimple
Noah Mahlke
William Fallini-Haas
8:16.36NVSpring CreekMay 19NIAA 3A State Championship
3.Brandon Lee
Hunter Albisu
Samuel Roth
Will Kracaw
8:32.08NVLowryApr 28Bob Shaffer Track Classic
4.Patrick Sullivan
Grant Nicely
Alex Freeman
Hayden Sumner
8:51.12CATahoe-TruckeeMay 12NIAA Northern 3A-1A Regionals
5.JR Demillo
Bryan Ugalde
Tyler Marsh
Justin Cathey
8:53.23NVChurchill CountyMay 12NIAA Northern 3A-1A Regionals
6.Edilson Ulloa
Johonan Sorto
Marcus Comia
Jorge Dominguez
8:58.74NVSparksMay 12NIAA Northern 3A-1A Regionals
7.Antonio Rodarte
Eric Rosales
Mason Tannehill
Jason Hneitina
9:02.84NVFernleyMar 2446th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
8.Madsen Evans
Jason Logan
Tyler Logan
Austin Duarte
9:13.86NVDaytonApr 21Carson Invite
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Austin Lunz42' 11.5 PRNVDaytonMay 19NIAA 3A State Championship
2.11Carl Hansen41' 8.5 PRNVElkoMay 12NIAA Northern 3A-1A Regionals
3.12Dominic Acevedo41' 4 PRCATahoe-TruckeeMay 12NIAA Northern 3A-1A Regionals
4.11Aleki Po'oi40' 3.75 PRNVSparksApr 28Big George Invitational
5.10Justice Rice-Mesa39' 9 PRNVSparksApr 28Big George Invitational
6.10Jasper Glasgow39' 7 PRNVLowryMay 12NIAA Northern 3A-1A Regionals
7.12David Delfin39' 4 PRNVDaytonMay 05Lowry Invitational
8.10Nicholas Bernardo39' 2 PRNVFernleyApr 13Fernley Invitational
9.12Eddie Sanchez38' 10 PRNVLowryMay 05Lowry Invitational
10.11Richard Dumont38' 5.25NVFernleyMay 02Lyon County Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Richard Dumont147' 11 PRNVFernleyApr 28Sacramento Meet of Champions
2.12David Delfin144' 10 PRNVDaytonMay 12NIAA Northern 3A-1A Regionals
3.10Justice Rice-Mesa134' 10 PRNVSparksMay 19NIAA 3A State Championship
4.11Carl Hansen132' 0 PRNVElkoApr 13Fernley Invitational
5.11Luis Garcia125' 10 PRNVElkoMay 05Lowry Invitational
6.11Aleki Po'oi125' 0 PRNVSparksMay 05Lowry Invitational
7.10Hunter Hood123' 8 PRNVSpring CreekMay 05Lowry Invitational
8.10Ethan Lulay123' 4 PRNVSpring CreekMay 05Lowry Invitational
9.12Micah Whitaker122' 7 PRNVChurchill CountyMay 05Lowry Invitational
10.10Jasper Glasgow120' 5 PRNVLowryMay 05Lowry Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Colby Bowman6' 2 PRNVSparksMar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
2.11Scottie Smith5' 10 PRNVLowryMar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
12Justin Cathey5' 10 PRNVChurchill CountyMay 12NIAA Northern 3A-1A Regionals
4.10Nicholas Bernardo5' 8 PRNVFernleyMar 23High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
5.11Angelo Vann5' 6 PRNVChurchill CountyMar 10Fallon League Meet
9Jonah Turner5' 6 PRNVFernleyMay 12NIAA Northern 3A-1A Regionals
12Cameron Colbert5' 6 PRNVSparksMay 05Lowry Invitational
12Justin Timmel5' 6 PRNVSpring CreekApr 14Taylorsville Invitational
11Carl Hansen5' 6 PRNVElkoMay 05Lowry Invitational
10Caleb Marma5' 6NVElkoMay 12NIAA Northern 3A-1A Regionals
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Jeffery Walker13' 0 PRNVDaytonMay 19NIAA 3A State Championship
2.11Peter Neff11' 6.5 PRNVElkoMar 2446th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
3.12Bryan Day11' 6 PRNVLowryMay 05Lowry Invitational
4.10Eduardo (Lalo) Aguilar11' 0 PRNVLowryMay 05Lowry Invitational
10Colby Terry11' 0 PRNVLowryMay 12NIAA Northern 3A-1A Regionals
6.12Nathaniel Klein10' 6 PRNVChurchill CountyMar 2446th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
11Nick Rae10' 6 PRCATahoe-TruckeeApr 28Bob Shaffer Track Classic
8.12Brandon McCraney10' 0 PRNVSparksApr 28Big George Invitational
12Alejandro Choate10' 0NVSparksApr 14Northwest Invite
11Scott Hayford10' 0NVSpring CreekApr 14Taylorsville Invitational
11Colton Lemon10' 0 PRNVFernleyApr 13Fernley Invitational
11Tyler Egan10' 0 PRNVFernleyMar 2446th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
10Peter Miklich10' 0 PRNVDaytonMay 12NIAA Northern 3A-1A Regionals
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Michael Doughty20' 5.5 PRCATahoe-TruckeeMay 04Kay's Ostrom Invitational
2.12Brandon McCraney20' 1.5 PR (.0)NVSparksMay 19NIAA 3A State Championship
3.12Bryan Day19' 7 PRNVLowryMay 05Lowry Invitational
4.11Bryan Duenas19' 6 PRNVChurchill CountyApr 28Bob Shaffer Track Classic
5.12Carlos Rivera19' 5.75 PRCATahoe-TruckeeApr 25Tahoe-Truckee Lake Meet
6.11Trevor East19' 3.75 PRNVChurchill CountyApr 28Bob Shaffer Track Classic
7.12Justin Timmel18' 11 (.9)NVSpring CreekMay 19NIAA 3A State Championship
8.10Peter Miklich18' 7.75 PRNVDaytonApr 28Big George Invitational
9.12Colby Bowman18' 7 PRNVSparksMay 05Lowry Invitational
10.10Caden Bowman18' 6 PRNVChurchill CountyMar 23High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Trevor East42' 4.75 PR (-5.0)NVChurchill CountyMay 19NIAA 3A State Championship
2.12Brandon McCraney40' 4 PR (-4.5)NVSparksMay 19NIAA 3A State Championship
3.12Isiah Johnson39' 7.5 PR (-3.3)NVSparksMay 19NIAA 3A State Championship
4.11Bryan Duenas39' 6NVChurchill CountyApr 14Northwest Invite
5.12Broder Thurston39' 1.5 PRNVChurchill CountyMar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
6.12Jason Hneitina39' 0NVFernleyMay 02Lyon County Championships
7.11Zach Larson38' 1.75 PRCATahoe-TruckeeApr 25Tahoe-Truckee Lake Meet
8.12Justin Timmel38' 0NVSpring CreekMay 12NIAA Northern 3A-1A Regionals
9.9Michael Rhoades37' 11 PRNVDaytonMay 02Lyon County Championships
10.12Carlos Rivera37' 9.5 PRCATahoe-TruckeeMar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.