Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Hasan Klingen11.11 PRNJLakeland RegionalMay 26NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3
2.12Ramir Kelly11.15 PRNJManchester RegionalMay 26NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3
12Kelvin Gonzalez11.15 PRNJLakeland RegionalMay 26NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3
4.12Patrick Moorhouse11.23 PRNJHawthorneMay 26NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3
10Quincy Jones11.23NJJefferson TownshipMay 26NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3
6.10Oluremi Makinde11.30 PRNJJefferson TownshipMay 26NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3
12Nathan Schlect11.30 PRNJGlen RockMay 26NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3
8.12Dan Kaynak11.32 PRNJPequannock TownshipMay 26NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3
12Noah Sharp11.32NJNewtonMay 09NJAC - Small Schools Championship
10.11Ed Ahn11.33 PRNJRiver Dell RegionalMay 01Big North Championships - American and Patriot
11Aaron Furneaux11.33 PRNJRiver Dell RegionalMay 01Big North Championships - American and Patriot
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Noah Sharp22.52 PRNJNewtonMay 26NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3
2.10Quincy Jones22.70NJJefferson TownshipMay 09NJAC - Large Schools Championship
3.12Ramir Kelly22.85 PRNJManchester RegionalMay 09Passaic County Championships
4.11Aaron Furneaux22.97 PRNJRiver Dell RegionalMay 01Big North Championships - American and Patriot
5.11Andrew Sanchez23.07 PRNJRiver Dell RegionalMay 11Bergen County Championships
6.10Carlos Cuevas23.09 PRNJLakeland RegionalMay 26NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3
7.12Nathan Schlect23.16 PRNJGlen RockMay 26NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3
8.12Brendan Cohen23.19 PRNJKittatinny RegionalMay 26NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3
9.11Ed Ahn23.23 PRNJRiver Dell RegionalMay 01Big North Championships - American and Patriot
10.11Hasan Klingen23.28 PRNJLakeland RegionalMay 03Big North Championships - Independence
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Noah Sharp49.31 PRNJNewtonMay 09NJAC - Small Schools Championship
2.10Carlos Cuevas50.44 PRNJLakeland RegionalMay 26NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3
3.11Andrew Sanchez50.84NJRiver Dell RegionalMay 11Bergen County Championships
4.11Thomas Varano51.03NJPascack HillsMay 26NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3
5.12Sung Su Bae51.77NJNorthern Valley-DemarestMay 26NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3
6.11John DelRios51.83 PRNJWestwood Regional SrMay 26NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3
7.12Dan Kaynak51.95 PRNJPequannock TownshipMay 09NJAC - Small Schools Championship
8.11Kevin Ayoso51.98 PRNJNewtonMay 26NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3
9.10Paul Shumlas52.00 PRNJSpartaMay 26NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3
10.11Rob Novak52.38 PRNJRamseyMay 26NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Josh Munoz1:55.20 PRNJNorthern Valley-DemarestJun 09NJSIAA Meet of Champions
2.11Brayden Jensen1:56.75 PRNJSpartaJun 02NJSIAA Group II Championship
3.9Marcus Cheema1:58.11 PRNJWestwood Regional SrJun 02NJSIAA Group II Championship
4.10Isaiah Sparkes1:58.14 PRNJManchester RegionalJun 02NJSIAA Group II Championship
5.12Joe McCabe1:58.66NJGlen RockMay 26NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3
6.11Justin Illes1:59.91 PRNJRamseyJun 02NJSIAA Group II Championship
7.11Andrew Lagattuta2:00.38 PRNJGlen RockMay 11Bergen County Championships
8.12Daniel Kazlau2:01.89 PRNJWestwood Regional SrMay 26NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3
9.11Laith Matari2:02.00NJHawthorneMay 26NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3
10.10Chris Ruiz2:02.21 PRNJVernon TownshipMay 26NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Andrew Lagattuta4:18.96 PRNJGlen RockJun 02NJSIAA Group II Championship
2.12Josh Munoz4:24.42 PRNJNorthern Valley-DemarestMay 26NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3
3.11David Perry4:25.05 PRNJRamseyJun 02NJSIAA Group II Championship
4.11Brayden Jensen4:25.87 PRNJSpartaJun 02NJSIAA Group II Championship
5.10John Fontana4:27.72 PRNJRiver Dell RegionalMay 26NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3
6.12Tim Larsen4:27.87 PRNJNorthern Valley-DemarestMay 26NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3
7.11Dillon Jensen4:27.94 PRNJPascack HillsMay 11Bergen County Championships
8.12Joe McCabe4:29.20 PRNJGlen RockMay 11Bergen County Championships
9.9Theodore Davis4:29.90 PRNJNorthern Valley-DemarestMay 30Holmdel Twilight Series - Season Ender
10.11Ryan Bahnsen4:33.69 PRNJRamseyMay 11Bergen County Championships
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.10John Fontana9:36.07 PRNJRiver Dell RegionalJun 02NJSIAA Group II Championship
2.11David Perry9:46.40 PRNJRamseyJun 02NJSIAA Group II Championship
3.11Andrew Lagattuta9:46.57 PRNJGlen RockJun 02NJSIAA Group II Championship
4.12Tim Larsen9:49.38 PRNJNorthern Valley-DemarestMay 26NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3
5.11Omar Montalvo9:51.46 PRNJNewtonJun 02NJSIAA Group II Championship
6.11Dillon Jensen9:55.02 PRNJPascack HillsMay 11Bergen County Championships
7.10Jesse Campoverde10:02.12 PRNJLakeland RegionalMay 09Passaic County Championships
8.12Daniel Vides10:10.14 PRNJWestwood Regional SrMay 11Bergen County Championships
9.11Ryan Bahnsen10:15.49 PRNJRamseyMay 11Bergen County Championships
10.10Steven Bello10:19.36 PRNJWestwood Regional SrMay 26NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Serban Ionato14.99 PR (.3)NJNorthern Valley-DemarestJun 02NJSIAA Group II Championship
2.12Roberth Umana15.02 PRNJManchester RegionalMay 26NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3
3.12Ryan Aguillar15.24 PRNJDumontMay 26NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3
4.12Chris Panzella15.40 PRNJNorthern Valley-DemarestMay 26NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3
5.12Matt Fox15.45 PRNJRamseyMay 26NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3
6.12Richard Sarni15.62 PRNJKittatinny RegionalMay 09NJAC - Small Schools Championship
7.12Luke Osterhus15.75 PRNJWestwood Regional SrMay 26NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3
8.10Jaheim Shannon15.83 PRNJNewtonMay 26NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3
9.10Tereon Francis15.85 PRNJJefferson TownshipMay 26NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3
10.11david Salgado16.16 PRNJDumontMay 01Big North Championships - American and Patriot
View full rankings...
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Chris Panzella56.21 PRNJNorthern Valley-DemarestJun 02NJSIAA Group II Championship
2.12Richard Sarni56.69NJKittatinny RegionalMay 09NJAC - Small Schools Championship
3.12Serban Ionato56.70 PRNJNorthern Valley-DemarestJun 02NJSIAA Group II Championship
4.12Noah Sharp57.76 PRNJNewtonMay 26NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3
5.12Matt Fox58.08 PRNJRamseyMay 11Bergen County Championships
6.11Thomas Varano58.43 PRNJPascack HillsMay 26NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3
7.12Roberth Umana58.95 PRNJManchester RegionalMay 26NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3
8.10Dean Qasem59.23NJPascack HillsMay 26NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3
9.11Andrew Stoddard59.42 PRNJGlen RockMay 11Bergen County Championships
10.11Nitin Shukla59.95 PRNJMahwahMay 26NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Josh Munoz
Serban Ionato
Sung Su Bae
Chris Panzella
3:25.33NJNorthern Valley-DemarestJun 02NJSIAA Group II Championship
2.Ed Ahn
Tim Cappola
David Gibbons
Andrew Sanchez
3:26.64NJRiver Dell RegionalApr 28124th Penn Relays
3.Andrew Lundy
Justin Illes
Rob Novak
Matt Fox
3:30.28NJRamseyJun 02NJSIAA Group II Championship
4.Roberth Umana
Nazzim Patilla
Nastroy Richards
Isaiah Sparkes
3:31.07NJManchester RegionalMay 26NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3
Andrew Gratti
Dylan Decker
Noah Sharp
Kevin Ayoso
3:31.07NJNewtonMay 26NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3
6.Patrick Prendergast
Liam Landau
Thomas Varano
Dean Qasem
3:31.39NJPascack HillsMay 26NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3
7.Daniel Kazlau
Jason Andriopoulos
John DelRios
Matt Turcina
3:32.30NJWestwood Regional SrMay 26NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3
8.Relay Team3:32.59NJGlen RockMay 11Bergen County Championships
9.Griffin Hall
Marko Piasevoli
Eric Mougalian
Thomas Tarabokija
3:40.21NJKinnelonMay 17Morris County Championships
10.Relay Team3:40.30NJLakeland RegionalMay 09Passaic County Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Connor Scaglione60' 8.5 PRNJNorthern Valley-DemarestJun 09NJSIAA Meet of Champions
2.Connor Scaglione59' 9.75 PRNJNorthern Valley-DemarestJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.12Kyle Patel55' 9.5 PRNJGlen RockJun 02NJSIAA Group II Championship
4.11Max Langsam52' 7.5 PRNJNorthern Valley-DemarestMay 26NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3
5.11Marc Santonocito51' 4.75 PRNJNorthern Valley-DemarestJun 02NJSIAA Group II Championship
6.Marc Santonocito51' 1.75 PRNJNorthern Valley-DemarestJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
7.11Marc Santonocito50' 5 PRNJNorthern Valley-DemarestMay 11Bergen County Championships
8.12Michael Rizik49' 7.25 PRNJRiver Dell RegionalMay 11Bergen County Championships
9.11Chris McCormack49' 2 PRNJLakeland RegionalMay 03Big North Championships - Independence
10.12Kyle Zeigler48' 0.5 PRNJRiver Dell RegionalMay 26NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Kyle Patel176' 2 PRNJGlen RockJun 09NJSIAA Meet of Champions
2.12Connor Scaglione165' 9 PRNJNorthern Valley-DemarestMay 26NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3
3.11Matthew Lange161' 9 PRNJNorthern Valley-DemarestMay 26NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3
4.12Michael Rizik159' 11 PRNJRiver Dell RegionalMay 26NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3
5.11Ian Bain142' 3 PRNJNorthern Valley-DemarestMay 11Bergen County Championships
6.11Dan Jenkins140' 9 PRNJRamseyMay 01Big North Championships - American and Patriot
7.12Kyle Zeigler139' 2 PRNJRiver Dell RegionalMay 01Big North Championships - American and Patriot
8.9Robert Lipchus-Wong137' 7 PRNJJefferson TownshipMay 17Morris County Championships
9.12Ben Davis136' 6NJSpartaMay 09NJAC - Large Schools Championship
10.12Ramir Kelly133' 8 PRNJManchester RegionalMay 09Passaic County Championships
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.11John Lee180' 11 PRNJNorthern Valley-DemarestMay 26NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3
2.12Patrick Keyzer174' 1 PRNJLakeland RegionalMay 03Big North Championships - Independence
3.12Austin Albericci169' 2 PRNJNorthern Valley-DemarestApr 06Fred McClain Throwers Invitational
4.11James Franco166' 10 PRNJKittatinny RegionalJun 02NJSIAA Group II Championship
5.11Taylor Boorse166' 1 PRNJLakeland RegionalMay 26NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3
6.10Calvin Hroncich160' 8 PRNJNorthern Valley-DemarestMay 26NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3
7.11David Gibbons155' 9NJRiver Dell RegionalMay 26NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3
8.12Ben Davis154' 10NJSpartaApr 21Morris Hills Relays
9.11Laith Matari146' 9 PRNJHawthorneMay 26NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3
10.10Will Borgersen146' 7 PRNJWestwood Regional SrMay 26NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Aidan O'Malley6' 2 PRNJRamseyMay 26NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3
2.12Ben Tal6' 0 PRNJNorthern Valley-DemarestMay 26NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3
10Tyler Szabo6' 0 PRNJSpartaMay 26NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3
10Chris Wimberly6' 0 PRNJHigh Point RegionalMay 26NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3
5.11Aidan Bain5' 10 PRNJNorthern Valley-DemarestMay 11Bergen County Championships
11John DeCroce5' 10 PRNJNorthern Valley-DemarestMay 11Bergen County Championships
10Cody Williams5' 10 PRNJVernon TownshipApr 28Mustang Invitational
12Kelvin Gonzalez5' 10 PRNJLakeland RegionalMay 03Big North Championships - Independence
9.10Dylan Modafferi5' 8 PRNJKittatinny RegionalMay 26NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3
9Jack Piazza5' 8 PRNJGlen RockMay 11Bergen County Championships
12Mike Noble5' 8NJRiver Dell RegionalMay 26NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3
11Jordan Hinds-Clarke5' 8 PRNJWestwood Regional SrMay 26NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3
12Carlos Pinero-Cabrara5' 8 PRNJVernon TownshipMay 26NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3
9Drew Berkenbush5' 8 PRNJLakeland RegionalMay 03Big North Championships - Independence
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Liam Landau15' 7.5 PRNJPascack HillsJun 02NJSIAA Group II Championship
2.12Jarod Forer14' 0 PRNJGlen RockMay 11Bergen County Championships
3.11Justin Manne13' 0NJMahwahMay 01Big North Championships - American and Patriot
4.12Ahmed Moshet12' 6 PRNJRiver Dell RegionalMay 11Bergen County Championships
5.12Andy Huang12' 0 PRNJGlen RockMay 21East Coast Relays
6.9Reese Muller11' 6 PRNJMahwahMay 11Bergen County Championships
10Kyle Hayes11' 6 PRNJVernon TownshipMay 26NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3
10Pedro Ascencio11' 6 PRNJRamseyMay 01Big North Championships - American and Patriot
12Trey Osborn11' 6 PRNJHigh Point RegionalMay 26NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3
12Cj Brockner11' 6 PRNJWestwood Regional SrMay 11Bergen County Championships
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Hasan Klingen21' 7.5 PRNJLakeland RegionalMay 09Passaic County Championships
2.11Liam Landau21' 6 PRNJPascack HillsJun 02NJSIAA Group II Championship
3.10Quincy Jones21' 3.5 PRNJJefferson TownshipMay 09NJAC - Large Schools Championship
4.12Kelvin Gonzalez20' 11 PRNJLakeland RegionalMay 09Passaic County Championships
12Jack McCabe20' 11 PRNJRiver Dell RegionalMay 11Bergen County Championships
6.10Oluremi Makinde20' 10 PRNJJefferson TownshipMay 26NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3
7.11John Shea20' 8 PRNJNorthern Valley-DemarestJun 02NJSIAA Group II Championship
8.10Chris Wimberly20' 6.25 PRNJHigh Point RegionalMay 26NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3
9.10Spencer Lichtenstein20' 4.5 PRNJGlen RockMay 11Bergen County Championships
10.12Austin Mola20' 2 PRNJJefferson TownshipMay 09NJAC - Large Schools Championship
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11John Shea43' 11.25 PRNJNorthern Valley-DemarestMay 26NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3
2.12Kelvin Gonzalez43' 4.5 PRNJLakeland RegionalMay 26NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3
3.12Jaiden Elliott43' 1 PRNJNewtonJun 02NJSIAA Group II Championship
4.12Ryan Aguillar42' 8 PRNJDumontMay 11Bergen County Championships
5.12Jack McCabe42' 4.75NJRiver Dell RegionalMay 26NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3
6.10Austin Durham41' 2.75 PRNJSussex TechnicalMay 26NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3
7.12Patrick Mullin40' 3.5 PRNJLakeland RegionalMay 26NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3
8.12Mike Scialdone40' 0.75 PRNJGlen RockMay 26NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3
9.10Nate Oulette39' 3.5 PRNJWestwood Regional SrMay 11Bergen County Championships
10.12Rich Egazarian39' 0 PRNJRiver Dell RegionalMay 26NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.