Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Charles Fields10.69 PRNJWildwood CatholicJun 09NJSIAA Meet of Champions
2.12Nick Parisi10.73 PR (.0)NJSeton Hall PrepJun 02NJSIAA Non-Public Group A Championship
3.12Antonio Tarantino10.84NJPaul VIMay 22NJSIAA Sectionals Non-Public South A and B
4.11Rahmir Johnson10.88NJBergen CatholicMay 11Bergen County Championships
5.11Nkem Ota10.89 PRNJSt Augustine PrepApr 14Bensalem Invitational
6.11Richard Luzzi-Liggins10.99 PRNJSt Peters PrepMay 05Jesuit Championships
7.12Will Gould11.01 PRNJSt Augustine PrepApr 14Bensalem Invitational
8.12Markus Bagley11.02 PRNJSt Peters PrepMay 22 NJSIAA Sectionals Non-Public North A and B
9.9Jemel Carter11.04 PR (.4)NJParamus CatholicJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
12Daryl Miller Jr11.04NJUnion Catholic RegMay 17Union County Championships
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.17-18Antonio Tarantino20.51 PR (2.8)NJFits ProJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.12Charles Fields21.73 PRNJWildwood CatholicJun 09NJSIAA Meet of Champions
3.11Richard Luzzi-Liggins21.77 PR (-1.5)NJSt Peters PrepJun 02NJSIAA Non-Public Group A Championship
4.12Andrew Canale21.82 PR (-1.5)NJChristian Brothers AcademyJun 02NJSIAA Non-Public Group A Championship
5.12Nick Parisi21.90 PR (.2)NJSeton Hall PrepApr 14Bullis Bulldog Invitational
6.11Rahmir Johnson22.14NJBergen CatholicMay 11Bergen County Championships
7.12Markus Bagley22.21NJSt Peters PrepMay 22 NJSIAA Sectionals Non-Public North A and B
8.12Jared Little22.26 PR (-1.5)NJSt JosephJun 02NJSIAA Non-Public Group A Championship
9.12Daryl Miller Jr22.31 PRNJUnion Catholic RegMay 11Union County Conference Championships
10.12Noah Roach22.32 PRNJSt JosephMay 11GMC Championships
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Andrew Canale48.07 PRNJChristian Brothers AcademyJun 09NJSIAA Meet of Champions
2.12Markus Bagley48.33 PRNJSt Peters PrepJun 02NJSIAA Non-Public Group A Championship
3.12Nick Parisi48.65 PRNJSeton Hall PrepApr 14Bullis Bulldog Invitational
4.10Elijah Brown48.67 PRNJUnion Catholic RegApr 14Bullis Bulldog Invitational
5.10Ahmad Brown49.48 PRNJHoly SpiritMay 22NJSIAA Sectionals Non-Public South A and B
6.12Shalon Wallace49.58 PRNJWardlaw HartridgeMay 22NJSIAA Sectionals Non-Public South A and B
7.12John Novak49.90 PRNJPope John XXIIIJun 02NJSIAA Non-Public Group A Championship
8.11Nkem Ota49.93 PRNJSt Augustine PrepJun 02NJSIAA Non-Public Group A Championship
9.-Conor McGiven50.01 PRNJSt Peters PrepApr 21New York Relays
10.12Jared Little50.18 PRNJSt JosephJun 02NJSIAA Non-Public Group A Championship
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Tim McInerney1:54.17 PRNJChristian Brothers AcademyJun 02NJSIAA Non-Public Group A Championship
2.12Ben Vazquez1:54.70 PRNJPingryJun 02NJSIAA Non-Public Group A Championship
3.11Pat Osborn1:55.59 PRNJMater DeiJun 02NJSIAA Non-Public Group B Championship
4.10Elijah Brown1:56.32 PRNJUnion Catholic RegJun 02NJSIAA Non-Public Group A Championship
5.11Connor Melko1:56.53 PRNJBishop Eustace PrepJun 02NJSIAA Non-Public Group A Championship
6.12Justin Cadas1:56.60 PRNJUnion Catholic RegMay 11Union County Conference Championships
7.11Charles Dasilva1:57.17 PRNJPope John XXIIIJun 02NJSIAA Non-Public Group A Championship
8.12Trevor Potts1:57.35 PRNJPope John XXIIIMay 09NJAC - Large Schools Championship
9.11Matt Coffey1:58.65 PRNJCamden CatholicMay 29 Cherokee Night Racing #2
10.12Ira Daly1:58.69 PRNJDelbartonMay 17Morris County Championships
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Tim McInerney4:10.37 PRNJChristian Brothers AcademyJun 09NJSIAA Meet of Champions
2.11Connor Melko4:16.20 PRNJBishop Eustace PrepMay 17Royal Rumble
3.12Ira Daly4:16.58 PRNJDelbartonMay 17Morris County Championships
4.11Matt Coffey4:17.85 PRNJCamden CatholicJun 09NJSIAA Meet of Champions
5.11Jeremy Bronstein4:18.98 PRNJDwight-EnglewoodJun 09NJSIAA Meet of Champions
6.12Ben Vazquez4:21.17 PRNJPingryMay 22NJSIAA Sectionals Non-Public South A and B
7.10Troy Hill4:21.74 PRNJChristian Brothers AcademyMay 22NJSIAA Sectionals Non-Public South A and B
8.11Richard Castaneda4:21.75 PRNJCamden CatholicMay 22NJSIAA Sectionals Non-Public South A and B
9.11Andrew Massaro4:22.24 PRNJBishop Eustace PrepMay 17Royal Rumble
10.12Justin Cadas4:22.39 PRNJUnion Catholic RegMay 22NJSIAA Sectionals Non-Public South A and B
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.10Troy Hill9:23.77 PRNJChristian Brothers AcademyJun 09NJSIAA Meet of Champions
2.11Matt Coffey9:26.24 PRNJCamden CatholicMay 22NJSIAA Sectionals Non-Public South A and B
3.12Ira Daly9:30.08 PRNJDelbartonJun 02NJSIAA Non-Public Group A Championship
4.11Luke Reid9:30.42NJChristian Brothers AcademyMay 04Holmdel Night of 3200s
5.10Stephen Daly9:31.35 PRNJDelbartonMay 17Morris County Championships
6.11Michael Dua9:31.61 PRNJDon Bosco PrepMay 22 NJSIAA Sectionals Non-Public North A and B
7.12Nick Hutchison9:31.62 PRNJBishop Eustace PrepMay 12Camden County Championships
8.11Liam McHale9:32.26NJPope John XXIIIMay 22 NJSIAA Sectionals Non-Public North A and B
9.11Tim McInerney9:32.34NJChristian Brothers AcademyApr 07Arcadia Invitational
10.12Jimmy Zignorski9:33.67 PRNJPope John XXIIIMay 22 NJSIAA Sectionals Non-Public North A and B
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Sincere Rhea13.74 PRNJSt Augustine PrepJun 09NJSIAA Meet of Champions
2.11Ryan McLaughlin14.12 PR (.4)NJUnion Catholic RegJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.12Anthony Algieri14.55 PR (2.3)NJSeton Hall PrepJun 02NJSIAA Non-Public Group A Championship
4.12Mohamed Diagouraga14.75 PRNJTrenton Catholic AcademyJun 09NJSIAA Meet of Champions
5.11Andy Ambroise14.97 PRNJParamus CatholicMay 22 NJSIAA Sectionals Non-Public North A and B
6.12Masfort Boima15.26 PRNJTrenton Catholic AcademyJun 09NJSIAA Meet of Champions
7.10Liam O'Hara15.37 PR (2.3)NJChristian Brothers AcademyJun 02NJSIAA Non-Public Group A Championship
8.10Joseph Bartolozzi15.40 PR (2.3)NJSt Augustine PrepJun 02NJSIAA Non-Public Group A Championship
9.10Hayden Beumee15.42 PRNJDelbartonMay 17Morris County Championships
10.10Jayshon Dubose15.49 PRNJMorristown-BeardMay 17Morris County Championships
View full rankings...
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Sincere Rhea54.62 PRNJSt Augustine PrepJun 02NJSIAA Non-Public Group A Championship
2.12Paul Spada54.75 PRNJDelbartonJun 02NJSIAA Non-Public Group A Championship
3.10Liam O'Hara55.17 PRNJChristian Brothers AcademyMay 22NJSIAA Sectionals Non-Public South A and B
4.11Connor Griffin57.12 PRNJSt JosephJun 02NJSIAA Non-Public Group A Championship
5.12Dominic Fermin57.27 PRNJDwight-EnglewoodJun 09NJSIAA Meet of Champions
6.11Elijah Abraham57.51 PRNJUnion Catholic RegMay 04Union County Relays
7.11Eric Liedtka57.64 PRNJNotre DameJun 02NJSIAA Non-Public Group A Championship
8.10Hayden Beumee57.67 PRNJDelbartonMay 09NJAC - Large Schools Championship
10Eric Libero57.67 PRNJPope John XXIIIMay 22 NJSIAA Sectionals Non-Public North A and B
10.12Corey Vita58.03NJOratory PrepMay 22 NJSIAA Sectionals Non-Public North A and B
11Pat Osborn58.03 PRNJMater DeiMay 16Shore Conference Championship
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Andrew Canale
Ethan Arce
Rafael Coppola
Liam O'Hara
3:20.41NJChristian Brothers AcademyJun 02NJSIAA Non-Public Group A Championship
2.-Antonio Tarantino
Matthew Martino
Christopher Cavalieri
Brian Brown
3:20.95NJPaul VIJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.Darryl Miller
Elijah Abraham
Elijah Brown
Tyhir Jones
3:21.47NJUnion Catholic RegMay 11Union County Conference Championships
4.Gus Nations
Luqman Gbadamassi
Markus Bagley
Richard Luzzi-Liggins
3:22.47NJSt Peters PrepApr 28124th Penn Relays
5.Samuel Darrell
Charles Dasilva
John Novak
Trevor Potts
3:22.95NJPope John XXIIIJun 02NJSIAA Non-Public Group A Championship
6.Harrison Cooley
Dillon O'Loughlin
Paul Spada
Hayden Beumee
3:24.27NJDelbartonJun 02NJSIAA Non-Public Group A Championship
7.Sam LaMonaca
Terrell Moore
Ahmad Brown
Lee Dawson
3:25.41NJHoly SpiritJun 09NJSIAA Meet of Champions
8.D'andre Goodson
Jarrett Millien
Brandon Hospie
Joshua Gittens
3:27.28NJParamus CatholicJun 02NJSIAA Non-Public Group A Championship
9.Tim Jones
Fynn Payer
Eric Liedtka
Coleon Williams
3:27.37NJNotre DameMay 22NJSIAA Sectionals Non-Public South A and B
10.Oliver Nora
Cristiaan Dailey
James Bivins
Ian Knapp
3:30.35NJMonsignor DonovanMay 22NJSIAA Sectionals Non-Public South A and B
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12CJ Licata65' 1.5 PRNJGill St. Bernard'sJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.12Dan Mead60' 4.25 PRNJChristian Brothers AcademyMay 10Monmouth County Championships
3.12Brandon Patterson59' 11.5 PRNJUnion Catholic RegJun 09NJSIAA Meet of Champions
4.11Connor Mathis59' 8.25 PRNJDon Bosco PrepJun 09NJSIAA Meet of Champions
5.11Nicholas Morse56' 3.25 PRNJChristian Brothers AcademyMay 10Monmouth County Championships
6.12William Woltmann56' 2 PRNJSt Peters PrepJun 02NJSIAA Non-Public Group A Championship
7.11Anthony Zamarra52' 9.5 PRNJChristian Brothers AcademyJun 09NJSIAA Meet of Champions
8.11Uchenna Duru52' 0 PRNJUnion Catholic RegJun 02NJSIAA Non-Public Group A Championship
9.11Caseem Akinruli-Dewitt50' 8 PRNJSeton Hall PrepApr 20Red and Black Invitational
10.12Michael Mangual49' 2 PRNJSt Peters PrepMay 05Jesuit Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12CJ Licata184' 2.75 PRNJGill St. Bernard'sMay 12Glenn Loucks Games
2.12Dan Mead174' 10 PRNJChristian Brothers AcademyJun 02NJSIAA Non-Public Group A Championship
3.12Brandon Patterson168' 1 PRNJUnion Catholic RegJun 02NJSIAA Non-Public Group A Championship
4.11Uchenna Duru163' 6 PRNJUnion Catholic RegMay 22NJSIAA Sectionals Non-Public South A and B
5.11Connor Mathis157' 11 PRNJDon Bosco PrepJun 02NJSIAA Non-Public Group A Championship
6.12Aidan Murray152' 0NJPope John XXIIIMay 22 NJSIAA Sectionals Non-Public North A and B
7.11Roman Jr. Oben150' 7 PRNJSt Peters PrepMay 05Jesuit Championships
8.12Michael Hyland145' 9 PRNJBergen CatholicJun 02NJSIAA Non-Public Group A Championship
9.11Nicholas Morse141' 9NJChristian Brothers AcademyApr 14East Brunswick Invitational
10.12David Saggio139' 0 PRNJUnion Catholic RegApr 14Bullis Bulldog Invitational
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Austin Parsons195' 6 PRNJPingryJun 09NJSIAA Meet of Champions
2.Justin Jimerson178' 1.5 PRUnattachedJul 01American JavFest
3.11Justin Jimerson175' 0.5UnattachedJul 15USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Championships
4.12Jack Lotosky170' 3NJChristian Brothers AcademyJun 02NJSIAA Non-Public Group A Championship
5.12Kevyn Martinez165' 9 PRNJSt JosephJun 02NJSIAA Non-Public Group A Championship
6.11Michael Mcgeehan163' 6 PRNJParamus CatholicJun 02NJSIAA Non-Public Group A Championship
7.12Grant Nawoichyk160' 4 PRNJDon Bosco PrepMay 22 NJSIAA Sectionals Non-Public North A and B
8.11Andrew Sobocinski159' 8 PRNJBishop Eustace PrepJun 02NJSIAA Non-Public Group A Championship
9.10Chris Arias156' 6 PRNJChristian Brothers AcademyJun 02NJSIAA Non-Public Group A Championship
10.12Peter Jurlina155' 2 PRNJSt RoseApr 21Big Blue Track & Field Classic
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Zach Aanstoots6' 10 PRNJPingryMay 15Somerset County Championships
2.11Adonis McGee6' 6 PRNJSt Peters PrepMay 22 NJSIAA Sectionals Non-Public North A and B
3.Zachary Aanstoots6' 4.25 PRNJPingryJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
4.12Krishna White6' 4 PRNJUnion Catholic RegMay 04Union County Relays
5.12Naseer Wilson6' 2 PRNJDwight-EnglewoodJun 09NJSIAA Meet of Champions
11Nick Mahon6' 2 PRNJSt Augustine PrepApr 21Woodbury Relays
12Francis Price6' 2 PRNJDelbartonApr 28Randolph Relays
8.12Corey Palazzolo6' 0 PRNJChristian Brothers AcademyApr 21Colts Neck Relays
12Isaiah McClain6' 0NJMater DeiMay 22NJSIAA Sectionals Non-Public South A and B
12Connor McKeown6' 0 PRNJSt RoseApr 14Husky Relays
12Folajimi Olutiola6' 0 PRNJDwight-EnglewoodMay 22 NJSIAA Sectionals Non-Public North A and B
10Joseph Bartolozzi6' 0 PRNJSt Augustine PrepMay 10 Atlantic County Championships
11Charles Ciraolo6' 0 PRNJChristian Brothers AcademyMay 03Monmouth County Relays
11Tajimier Jones6' 0NJPope John XXIIIApr 28Randolph Relays
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.10Conor Reilly14' 9.25 PRNJUnion Catholic RegMay 11Union County Conference Championships
2.12Kevin McGowan13' 0 PRNJNotre DameJun 02NJSIAA Non-Public Group A Championship
12Hudson Lee13' 0 PRNJDelbartonJun 02NJSIAA Non-Public Group A Championship
4.12Lars Enstrom12' 6 PRNJChristian Brothers AcademyMay 10Monmouth County Championships
12Dylan Sica12' 6 PRNJNotre DameMay 22NJSIAA Sectionals Non-Public South A and B
11Obadare Animashaun12' 6 PRNJUnion Catholic RegJun 02NJSIAA Non-Public Group A Championship
7.11Mason Domico12' 0 PRNJBishop Eustace PrepMay 12Camden County Championships
8.11Brandon Hibinski11' 6 PRNJSt JosephMay 22NJSIAA Sectionals Non-Public South A and B
9.11James Blume11' 0NJNewark AcademyMay 22 NJSIAA Sectionals Non-Public North A and B
11Miles Enstrom11' 0 PRNJChristian Brothers AcademyMay 22NJSIAA Sectionals Non-Public South A and B
10Hayden Beumee11' 0 PRNJDelbartonMay 02Morris County Relays
12Nico Cortes11' 0NJEastern ChristianMay 09Passaic County Championships
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Rakim Coyle23' 1.75 PRNJWildwood CatholicJun 09NJSIAA Meet of Champions
2.12Caleb Fields22' 3.5 PRNJWildwood CatholicMay 17Cape Atlantic League Meet
3.11Tyler Costeira22' 2.75 PRNJSt JosephJun 09NJSIAA Meet of Champions
4.12Krishna White21' 10 PRNJUnion Catholic RegMay 11Union County Conference Championships
5.11Ryan McLaughlin21' 6 PRNJUnion Catholic RegMay 17Union County Championships
6.12Isaiah McClain21' 5 PRNJMater DeiJun 02NJSIAA Non-Public Group B Championship
7.12Mohamed Diagouraga21' 4.5 PRNJTrenton Catholic AcademyJun 02NJSIAA Non-Public Group B Championship
8.12Jesse Reid III21' 4 PRNJSeton Hall PrepJun 02NJSIAA Non-Public Group A Championship
12Zach Aanstoots21' 4NJPingryMay 15Somerset County Championships
10.12Samuel Darrell21' 3 PRNJPope John XXIIIMay 09NJAC - Large Schools Championship
12Masfort Boima21' 3 PRNJTrenton Catholic AcademyJun 02NJSIAA Non-Public Group B Championship
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.Justice Sims47' 1 PR (-1.1)NJSeton Hall PrepJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.12Krishna White46' 9.5 PRNJUnion Catholic RegMay 11Union County Conference Championships
3.12Mohamed Diagouraga46' 0.5 PRNJTrenton Catholic AcademyJun 09NJSIAA Meet of Champions
4.12Justice Sims44' 9.25 PRNJSeton Hall PrepMay 22 NJSIAA Sectionals Non-Public North A and B
5.11Kennith Washington44' 6 PRNJSeton Hall PrepApr 20Red and Black Invitational
6.10Jonathan Nguyen44' 1 PRNJDelbartonMay 09NJAC - Large Schools Championship
7.11Alan Tucker43' 8.5 PR (2.9)NJPaul VIApr 14Caravel Academy Invitational
8.12Rakim Coyle43' 6.5 PRNJWildwood CatholicJun 02NJSIAA Non-Public Group B Championship
9.12Sam Manu43' 3 PRNJBishop George AhrJun 02NJSIAA Non-Public Group A Championship
10.11Elwin Hughes43' 1.25 PRNJImmaculate ConceptionJun 02NJSIAA Non-Public Group B Championship
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.