Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Jordan Byrd10.39NMManzanoApr 06Cleveland Storm Relays
2.10Caesar Chavez10.75 PR (1.5)UnattachedJun 02Great Southwest Classic
3.11Blaine Grant10.76 PRNMVolcano VistaApr 06Cleveland Storm Relays
4.11Jonah Vigil10.82 PRNMTaos MunicipalApr 07Rio Rancho Invitational
5.12Darryl Thomas10.84 PRNMHighlandMar 09Cleveland Invite
11Chris Thomas10.84 PRNMClevelandMar 09Cleveland Invite
7.11Abel Martinez10.90 PRNMChaparralMay 12NMAA 5A State Championship
8.11Ernesto Martinez10.92 PRNMMcCurdy CharterApr 21NRG Conference Meet
9.12Josh Murphy10.97 PRNMRio RanchoMay 04District 1-6A Championship
10.11Montez Wright10.99 PRNMClovisMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
11Xander Elizondo10.99NMCarlsbadMar 10Ralph Bowyer/Elks Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Jonah Vigil21.57 PRNMTaos MunicipalApr 21Taos Tiger Relays
2.12Jordan Byrd21.86NMManzanoApr 21Richard Harper Invitational
3.11Blaine Grant21.92 PR (.4)NMVolcano VistaMar 2478th NIKE Chandler Rotary Elite
4.12Chamar Norman22.04 PRNMAlamogordoMay 04New Mexico District 3-5A Championships
5.Jonah Vigil22.11 PR (-.8)NMTaos MunicipalJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
6.12Austin Fuentes22.22 PRNMClovisApr 24Pat Henry Qualifier
7.11Abel Martinez22.23 PRNMChaparralMay 04New Mexico District 3-5A Championships
8.12Isaac Cole22.25 PRNMManzanoApr 21Richard Harper Invitational
9.12Jayden Phillips22.29 PRNMClevelandMay 04District 1-6A Championship
10.11Xander Elizondo22.37NMCarlsbadMar 17White Sands - Rolla Buck Invitational
12Theodore Goujon22.37NMSanta FeApr 21Richard Harper Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.Jonah Vigil47.15 PRNMTaos MunicipalJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.11Jonah Vigil47.59 PRNMTaos MunicipalMay 12NMAA 4A State Championship
3.12Brandon Chavez48.01 PRNMSilverMay 12NMAA 4A State Championship
4.12Isaac Cole48.59 PRNMManzanoMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
5.11Thomas Williams48.93 PRNMVolcano VistaMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
6.12Matt Lombano48.97 PRNMClevelandMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
7.12Austin Fuentes49.36 PRNMClovisMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
8.12Terrance Parham49.42 PRNMEldoradoMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
9.12Rafael Osoria49.44 PRNMVolcano VistaMay 04District 1-6A Championship
12Zakarri Fields49.44 PRNMGallupMay 12NMAA 5A State Championship
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Jericho Cleveland1:52.59 PRNMVolcano VistaMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
2.12Miguel Coca1:55.17 PRNMWest Las VegasApr 21Mark Shumate Invite
3.12Zach Sletten1:55.60 PRNMEldoradoMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
4.11Yonas Haile1:56.03 PRNMClevelandMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
5.12Harrison Smith III1:56.24NMEldoradoApr 27APS Metro Championship
6.11Elijah Velasquez1:56.70 PRNMLos AlamosMay 12NMAA 5A State Championship
7.10Julian Garcia1:56.89 PRNMAlbuquerque AcademyMay 12NMAA 5A State Championship
8.12Peter Keller1:56.93 PRUnattachedJun 02Great Southwest Classic
9.11Patrick Colborn1:56.99 PRNMHobbsMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
10.12Matthew Smith1:57.25 PRNMAztecMay 05New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Jericho Cleveland4:07.89 PRNMVolcano VistaApr 2060th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (High School Day 1)
2.12Harrison Smith III4:17.21 PRNMEldoradoMar 24Mt. Carmel/Asics Track Invite
3.11Patrick Colborn4:19.04 PRNMHobbsMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
4.11Yonas Haile4:21.32 PRNMClevelandMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
5.11Kashon Harrison4:22.88 PRNMKirtland CentralMay 12NMAA 5A State Championship
6.12David Apodaca4:23.09 PRNMClevelandMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
7.12Miguel Coca4:24.50 PRNMWest Las VegasMay 12NMAA 4A State Championship
8.12Zach Sletten4:26.19NMEldoradoMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
9.12A.J. Kedge4:27.34 PRNMAlbuquerque AcademyMar 2478th NIKE Chandler Rotary Elite
10.12Ivan Pineda-Dominguez4:27.87 PRNMVolcano VistaMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Kashon Harrison9:13.77 PRNMKirtland CentralMar 2478th NIKE Chandler Rotary Elite
2.12Jericho Cleveland9:17.64 PRNMVolcano VistaMar 2478th NIKE Chandler Rotary Open
3.11Yonas Haile9:42.92 PRNMClevelandApr 27APS Metro Championship
4.12David Apodaca9:47.43 PRNMClevelandApr 27APS Metro Championship
5.12Ivan Pineda-Dominguez9:48.31 PRNMVolcano VistaMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
6.12Harrison Smith III9:48.86 PRNMEldoradoMar 10Rio Rancho Rust Buster
7.11Patrick Colborn9:49.48 PRNMHobbsMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
8.11Skyler Forman9:50.11 PRNMAlbuquerque AcademyMar 2478th NIKE Chandler Rotary Elite
9.12Miguel Coca9:51.83NMWest Las VegasMay 12NMAA 4A State Championship
10.12A.J. Kedge9:52.77NMAlbuquerque AcademyApr 27APS Metro Championship
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Noah Fay14.57 PRNMRio RanchoMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
2.12Justin Williams14.68 PRNMFarmingtonApr 28Bloomfield Invitational
3.11Tommy Lopez14.85 PRNMClevelandApr 27APS Metro Championship
4.11Kale Mauritsen14.87 PRNMArtesiaApr 24Pat Henry Qualifier
5.12Samuel Kress15.04 PRNMVolcano VistaMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
6.12Ethan Caldwell15.16 PRNMClevelandApr 27APS Metro Championship
7.11Trey Caperton15.23 PRNMAlbuquerque AcademyMay 12NMAA 5A State Championship
8.11Vince Quezada15.35 PRNMHope ChristianMay 12NMAA 4A State Championship
9.12Arjay Ortiz15.38 PRNMRobertsonMay 12NMAA 4A State Championship
10.12Martin Valencia15.46 PRNMLovingtonMay 12NMAA 5A State Championship
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Kale Mauritsen38.28 PRNMArtesiaMay 12NMAA 5A State Championship
2.11Noah Fay38.71 PRNMRio RanchoMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
3.12Arjay Ortiz39.24 PRNMRobertsonMay 12NMAA 4A State Championship
4.10Kenyon Mosley39.37 PRNMBloomfieldMay 05New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
5.12Seth Beller39.45 PRNMLa CuevaMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
6.12Terrin Willie39.69 PRNMKirtland CentralMay 12NMAA 5A State Championship
7.11Joah Flores39.73 PRUnattachedJun 02Great Southwest Classic
8.11Seth Martinez39.82 PRUnattachedJun 02Great Southwest Classic
9.12Samuel Kress39.99NMVolcano VistaMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
10.12Justin Williams40.10 PRNMFarmingtonMay 05New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team41.47NMManzanoMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
2.Relay Team41.77NMClovisMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
3.Relay Team42.21NMClevelandMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
4.Relay Team42.60NMRio RanchoMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
5.Relay Team42.80NMChaparralMay 12NMAA 5A State Championship
6.Relay Team42.83NMLa CuevaMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
7.Relay Team43.11NMCarlsbadMar 10Ralph Bowyer/Elks Invitational
8.Relay Team43.13NMEldoradoApr 21Richard Harper Invitational
9.William Gil
Chamar Norman
Matthew Marrujo
Kameron Bebin
43.15NMAlamogordoMay 04New Mexico District 3-5A Championships
10.Relay Team43.26NMVolcano VistaMar 16APS Buddy Robertson - Red
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Relay Team1:27.11NMManzanoMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
2.Relay Team1:27.12NMClovisMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
3.Relay Team1:28.01NMClevelandMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
4.Relay Team1:29.45NMVolcano VistaApr 06Cleveland Storm Relays
5.Abel Martinez
Joseph Rodriguez
Kevin Guzman
Ismael Calvillo
1:29.55NMChaparralMay 04New Mexico District 3-5A Championships
6.Relay Team1:30.03NMRio RanchoMay 04District 1-6A Championship
7.Relay Team1:30.06NMLa CuevaMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
8.Relay Team1:30.09NMEldoradoMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
9.Relay Team1:30.51NMSt Michael'sMay 12NMAA 4A State Championship
10.Relay Team1:30.61NMPortalesMay 12NMAA 4A State Championship
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team3:20.00NMRio RanchoApr 27APS Metro Championship
2.Relay Team3:20.55NMClevelandMay 04District 1-6A Championship
3.Relay Team3:22.46NMTaos MunicipalMay 05New Mexico District 2-4A Championships
4.Relay Team3:23.45NMEldoradoApr 21Richard Harper Invitational
Relay Team3:23.45NMVolcano VistaApr 21Richard Harper Invitational
6.Relay Team3:23.53NMAlbuquerque AcademyMay 12NMAA 5A State Championship
7.Relay Team3:23.80NMLa CuevaMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
8.Relay Team3:26.20NMAztecMay 05New Mexico District 1-5A Championships
9.Relay Team3:26.62NMFarmingtonMay 12NMAA 5A State Championship
10.Relay Team3:27.13NMSilverMay 12NMAA 4A State Championship
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Relay Team3:29.89NMVolcano VistaApr 27APS Metro Championship
2.Relay Team3:32.72NMEldoradoMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
3.Relay Team3:34.14NMClevelandApr 27APS Metro Championship
4.Relay Team3:35.68NMHobbsApr 24Pat Henry Qualifier
5.Relay Team3:35.99NMRio RanchoMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
6.Relay Team3:36.72NMCentennialMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
7.Relay Team3:37.52NMWest MesaMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
8.Adam Jones
Easton Roundy
Ruben Teasyatwho
Matthew Smith
3:38.13NMAztecApr 21Aztec Invitational
9.Relay Team3:38.85NMLos AlamosApr 21Richard Harper Invitational
10.Relay Team3:38.88NMCottonwood Classic PrepMay 05NMAA 3A State Championshps
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Michael Honigman57' 1.25 PRNMHobbsMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
2.12Josiah Thomas54' 4.75 PRNMClovisMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
3.12Tyler Geldmacher52' 6.75 PRNMSandiaMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
4.12Braden Bearden52' 6.25 PRNMHobbsMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
5.11Jonathon Flores52' 3.75 PRNMGoddardMay 12NMAA 5A State Championship
6.11Kobe Leal51' 6.75 PRNMClaytonMay 05NMAA 3A State Championshps
7.12Sam Cookey51' 1 PRNMLovingApr 24Pat Henry Qualifier
8.11Andre Romero51' 0 PRNMClevelandApr 27APS Metro Championship
9.10Teagun Glenn50' 10 PRNMAlbuquerque AcademyApr 11Sundevil Invitational
10.9Konner Baab50' 5 PRNMHobbsMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Dallin Moody163' 7 PRNMHobbsApr 24Pat Henry Qualifier
2.12Michael Honigman160' 4 PRNMHobbsMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
3.12Grayson Hertrich156' 3NMEldoradoMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
4.11Chris Cruz152' 3.75 PRNMSilverApr 28Mayfield John Mirimanian Invitational
5.12Braden Bearden151' 8 PRNMHobbsMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
6.11Diego Casillas149' 8 PRNMBelenApr 06Moriarty HS Invitational
7.12Josiah Thomas149' 4 PRNMClovisMar 16Wildcat Relays
8.11Jonathon Flores148' 0 PRNMGoddardMay 12NMAA 5A State Championship
9.12Arturo Rodriguez147' 7 PRNMLos AlamosMay 05New Mexico District 2-5A
10.12Gavin Mauldin147' 3 PRNMCentennialApr 28Mayfield John Mirimanian Invitational
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.11Zack Jaramillo190' 4 PRNMAlbuquerque AcademyApr 27APS Metro Championship
2.10Teagun Glenn190' 1 PRNMAlbuquerque AcademyMay 12NMAA 5A State Championship
3.12Darren Salazar188' 1 PRNMSilverApr 28Mayfield John Mirimanian Invitational
4.12Garrett Wade187' 9 PRNMClevelandApr 27APS Metro Championship
5.11Parker Brosious177' 1 PRNMLa CuevaApr 21Richard Harper Invitational
6.12Brandon Salas175' 8 PRNMClevelandApr 06Cleveland Storm Relays
7.12Billy Howley172' 5 PRNMClevelandMay 04District 1-6A Championship
8.12Andew Sanchez169' 6 PRNMClevelandMay 04District 1-6A Championship
9.12Sean Barbour168' 11 PRNMRio RanchoApr 21Richard Harper Invitational
10.12Xavier Garcia168' 4 PRNMTucumcariApr 28District 5-3A Championship
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Jackson Kinney6' 9.75 PRUnattachedJun 02Great Southwest Classic
2.11Owen Olney6' 6 PRNMRio RanchoMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
12Christopher Maryuen6' 6 PRNMMayfieldApr 07Therman Jordan Relays
4.12Brenden Goetz6' 4 PRNMReserveApr 25Hidalgo County Relays
12Chamar Norman6' 4 PRNMAlamogordoApr 28Mayfield John Mirimanian Invitational
12Ben Fletcher6' 4 PRNMReserveApr 282A District 5 Track Meet
7.12Isaiah Brown6' 2 PRNMLovingtonMar 16Wildcat Relays
12Davin Deuel6' 2 PRNMBernalilloMay 12NMAA 4A State Championship
12John Olivas6' 2NMTaos MunicipalApr 21Taos Tiger Relays
11Sean Coles6' 2 PRNMSanta Fe PrepMay 05NMAA 3A State Championshps
12Arjay Ortiz6' 2NMRobertsonMay 12NMAA 4A State Championship
11Aamer Muhammad6' 2 PRNMClevelandMay 04District 1-6A Championship
12Jayden Phillips6' 2 PRNMClevelandApr 11Sundevil Invitational
10Avante Stevens6' 2 PRNMEuniceApr 09Goodman Relays
12Dee Smith6' 2 PRNMAlamogordoMar 17White Sands - Rolla Buck Invitational
10Erik Cueto6' 2 PRNMArtesiaMar 10Ralph Bowyer/Elks Invitational
10Kris Byrd6' 2 PRNMClovisMar 16Wildcat Relays
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Burgin Foster16' 0 PRNMClovisMar 24Amarillo Relay Meet of Champions
2.12Caleb Bulten14' 6 PRNMSandiaApr 21Richard Harper Invitational
3.12Ethan Sena13' 6 PRNMSanta FeApr 27Valencia Invitational
12Sean Barbour13' 6 PRNMRio RanchoMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
12David Franco13' 6 PRNMHobbsMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
6.11Stephen Sanchez13' 1 PRNMSanta RosaApr 05Grizzly Relays
7.12Noah Wilde13' 0 PRNMAlamogordoMar 24Mountain View Invitational (F-Sa)
12Matt Kennedy13' 0 PRNMSilverMay 12NMAA 4A State Championship
12Korrin Williams13' 0 PRNMRio RanchoMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
11Aiden Cabledue13' 0 PRNMPortalesApr 24Pat Henry Qualifier
10Steven Coronado13' 0NMLoganMay 04NMAA 2A State Championshps
11Gustavo Macias13' 0 PRNMDexterMay 05NMAA 3A State Championshps
11Kale Mauritsen13' 0NMArtesiaMar 16Wildcat Relays
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Dee Smith23' 5.5 PRNMAlamogordoMar 17White Sands - Rolla Buck Invitational
2.11Jonah Vigil23' 2.75 PRNMTaos MunicipalMay 12NMAA 4A State Championship
3.11Aamer Muhammad23' 1.75 PRNMClevelandApr 27APS Metro Championship
11Lucas Jepsen23' 1.75 PRNMAlbuquerque AcademyApr 27APS Metro Championship
5.11Gustavo Macias22' 9 PR (.0)NMDexterMay 05NMAA 3A State Championshps
6.11Kale Mauritsen22' 8 PRNMArtesiaMar 16Wildcat Relays
7.12Darryl Thomas22' 7.75 PRNMHighlandApr 27APS Metro Championship
8.12Ryan Allin22' 7.5 PRNMLa CuevaMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
9.12Aron Martinez22' 6.75 PRNMEldoradoApr 27APS Metro Championship
10.12Christopher Maryuen22' 5.75 PRUnattachedJun 02Great Southwest Classic
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Lucas Jepsen45' 4.25 PRUnattachedJun 02Great Southwest Classic
2.12Christopher Maryuen45' 0.25 PRNMMayfieldMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
3.10Garret Howell44' 10 PRNMPiedra VistaMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
4.12Jordan McClelland44' 5.25 PRNMVolcano VistaMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
5.12Demetrius Robinson44' 5 PRNMVolcano VistaApr 21Richard Harper Invitational
6.10Brandon Mason44' 2.75 PRNMClovisMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
11Caleb Flaming44' 2.75 PRNMMoriartyMay 12NMAA 4A State Championship
8.11Alex Marquez43' 11.25NMSilverMar 17White Sands - Rolla Buck Invitational
9.12Isaiah Brown43' 8.5 PRNMLovingtonMar 16Wildcat Relays
10.12Ryan Allin43' 7 PR (1.1)NMLa CuevaMar 2478th NIKE Chandler Rotary Elite
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.