Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.10Dj Mathis11.62 PRNMQuemadoApr 282A District 5 Track Meet
2.11Ambrose Thompson11.83 PR (-.4)UnattachedJun 02Great Southwest Classic
3.12Billy Baca11.87 PRNMReserveApr 282A District 5 Track Meet
4.12Perry Sakelaris11.97 PRNMDes MoinesApr 23Cimarron Ram Relays (FAT timed)
5.11Ronnie Gurule12.01 PRNMSpringerApr 27District 5- 1A Championship
6.11Orion Wyatt12.02 PRNMCarrizozoApr 21Capitan Tiger Invitational
7.10Jacob Narvaez12.09 PRNMCarrizozoApr 21Capitan Tiger Invitational
8.12Isiac Johnston12.10NMReserveApr 20Cobre Invitational
9.11Brandon Hoffman12.20NMAnimasApr 25Hidalgo County Relays
10.12Alonso Lovato12.26 PRNMCoronadoApr 0713th Harry J. Hayes Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Billy Baca23.90NMReserveApr 25Hidalgo County Relays
2.12Isiac Johnston24.32NMReserveApr 20Cobre Invitational
3.12Brenden Goetz24.34 PRNMReserveApr 25Hidalgo County Relays
4.11Ambrose Thompson24.57 PR (-1.7)UnattachedJun 02Great Southwest Classic
5.10Jacob Narvaez24.62 PRNMCarrizozoApr 24Carrizozo Quad
6.10Dj Mathis24.69 PRNMQuemadoApr 20Cobre Invitational
7.12Perry Sakelaris24.72 PRNMDes MoinesApr 27District 5- 1A Championship
8.11Ronnie Gurule24.83 PRNMSpringerApr 23Cimarron Ram Relays (FAT timed)
9.11Ryan Johnson24.99 PRNMRoyApr 27District 5- 1A Championship
10.12Noah McDonald25.25 PRNMCimarronApr 23Cimarron Ram Relays (FAT timed)
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Billy Baca52.30 PRNMReserveApr 25Hidalgo County Relays
2.12Brenden Goetz55.79NMReserveApr 20Cobre Invitational
3.12Dylan Friedt56.52 PRNMCimarronApr 21Mark Shumate Invite
4.12Brian Garcia56.74 PRNMAnimasApr 20Cobre Invitational
5.10Owen Burton56.89 PRNMSpringerApr 27District 5- 1A Championship
6.12Noah McDonald57.04NMCimarronApr 27District 5- 1A Championship
7.12Ben Fletcher57.38 PRNMReserveApr 25Hidalgo County Relays
8.9Hunter Whitten58.15NMCimarronApr 21Mark Shumate Invite
9.8Michael Candalaria58.24 PRNMHondo ValleyApr 24Carrizozo Quad
10.12Alonso Lovato58.69 PRNMCoronadoApr 21Mark Shumate Invite
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Noah McDonald2:13.18NMCimarronApr 21Mark Shumate Invite
2.12Dylan Friedt2:13.73 PRNMCimarronApr 21Mark Shumate Invite
3.8Lee Kenneke2:16.49 PRNMCimarronApr 21Mark Shumate Invite
4.10Gabriel Garcia2:23.32NMSpringerApr 27District 5- 1A Championship
5.9Erwin Rodriguez2:23.59 PRNMHondo ValleyApr 24Carrizozo Quad
6.9Christian Estrada2:24.05 PRNMCimarronApr 21Mark Shumate Invite
7.12Isiac Johnston2:24.41 PRNMReserveMar 23Richard Moore Invitational
8.9Rylen Potter2:24.57 PRNMCimarronApr 21Mark Shumate Invite
9.11Ryan Johnson2:26.63 PRNMRoyApr 12Meadow City Invite
10.9Jonathon Gonzales2:27.31NMCimarronApr 21Mark Shumate Invite
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Brian Garcia5:05.70 PRNMAnimasApr 25Hidalgo County Relays
2.11Ryan Johnson5:09.34NMRoyApr 12Meadow City Invite
3.8Lee Kenneke5:11.14 PRNMCimarronApr 21Mark Shumate Invite
4.9Jonathon Gonzales5:21.03 PRNMCimarronApr 27District 5- 1A Championship
5.9Jayden Angeles5:26.83 PRNMQuemadoApr 282A District 5 Track Meet
6.9Christian Estrada5:31.44NMCimarronApr 21Mark Shumate Invite
7.10Austin McCormick5:33.05NMReserveMar 23Richard Moore Invitational
8.12Noah McDonald5:36.43NMCimarronApr 07Carl Gammage Invitational (FAT timed)
9.8Dominic Tafoya5:40.32 PRNMSpringerApr 23Cimarron Ram Relays (FAT timed)
10.9Isaiah Zunic5:44.51 PRNMOak Grove Apr 04Golden Spike Classic
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.9Jonathon Gonzales11:10.74 PRNMCimarronApr 21Mark Shumate Invite
2.10Austin McCormick11:45.30NMReserveApr 20Cobre Invitational
3.11Ryan Johnson11:54.10 PRNMRoyApr 23Cimarron Ram Relays (FAT timed)
4.10Cale Pilgreen12:05.50 PRNMOak Grove Apr 14Capital City Invitational
5.8Noah Bugayong12:10.49 PRNMQuemadoApr 20Cobre Invitational
6.10Lawrence Coca12:26.97NMCimarronApr 21Mark Shumate Invite
7.9Joe Gallegos12:27.94 PRNMCimarronApr 21Mark Shumate Invite
8.9Caden Floyd12:29.95NMMaxwellApr 27District 5- 1A Championship
9.9Tommy Lucero12:40.11NMHondo ValleyApr 24Carrizozo Quad
10.9Aiden Kepfer12:40.95 PRNMCimarronApr 21Mark Shumate Invite
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Brenden Goetz17.22 PRNMReserveApr 282A District 5 Track Meet
2.10Owen Burton18.41 PRNMSpringerApr 27District 5- 1A Championship
3.11Matthew Dean18.53 PRNMCimarronApr 27District 5- 1A Championship
4.10Steven Mulkey18.79 PRNMCimarronApr 23Cimarron Ram Relays (FAT timed)
5.9Jessie Andrews19.66 PRNMQuemadoApr 20Cobre Invitational
6.11Austin Dennis19.74 PRNMCarrizozoApr 24Carrizozo Quad
7.12Alonso Lovato20.79NMCoronadoApr 0713th Harry J. Hayes Invitational
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.10Steven Mulkey46.31 PRNMCimarronApr 27District 5- 1A Championship
2.9Jessie Andrews46.76 PRNMQuemadoApr 282A District 5 Track Meet
3.12Brenden Goetz47.25 PRNMReserveApr 25Hidalgo County Relays
4.11Matthew Dean47.86 PRNMCimarronApr 27District 5- 1A Championship
5.10JC Miller48.58 PRNMDes MoinesApr 27District 5- 1A Championship
6.10Orin Offutt48.63 PRNMAnimasApr 20Cobre Invitational
7.11Austin Dennis48.98 PRNMCarrizozoApr 282A District 5 Track Meet
8.9Koen Overberger50.83 PRNMRoyApr 27District 5- 1A Championship
9.-Omar Castillo50.94 PRNMAnimasApr 282A District 5 Track Meet
10.-John Gordon55.69 PRNMReserveApr 282A District 5 Track Meet
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team46.80NMCarrizozoApr 24Carrizozo Quad
2.Relay Team47.43NMSpringerApr 27District 5- 1A Championship
3.Perry Sakelaris
Trajan Turner
JC Miller
Aron Sakelaris
47.55NMDes MoinesApr 23Cimarron Ram Relays (FAT timed)
4.Relay Team48.52NMQuemadoApr 282A District 5 Track Meet
5.Relay Team49.01NMCimarronApr 27District 5- 1A Championship
6.Relay Team49.30NMHondo ValleyApr 24Carrizozo Quad
7.Brandon Hoffman
Ryan Estrada
Jimmy Moreno
Brian Garcia
49.32NMAnimasApr 282A District 5 Track Meet
8.Relay Team52.08NMReserveApr 20Cobre Invitational
9.Relay Team55.68NMMaxwellApr 23Cimarron Ram Relays (FAT timed)
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Relay Team1:37.99NMReserveApr 282A District 5 Track Meet
2.Owen Burton
Gabriel Garcia
Ronnie Gurule
Jose Urquijo
1:39.52NMSpringerApr 23Cimarron Ram Relays (FAT timed)
3.Brandon Hoffman
Omar Castillo
Jimmy Moreno
Orin Offutt
1:42.05NMAnimasApr 282A District 5 Track Meet
4.JC Miller
Aron Sakelaris
Perry Sakelaris
Trajan Turner
1:42.11NMDes MoinesApr 27District 5- 1A Championship
5.Austin Dennis
Jared Guevara
Jacob Narvaez
Orion Wyatt
1:42.84NMCarrizozoApr 282A District 5 Track Meet
6.Dylan Friedt
Steven Mulkey
Mathew Dean
Cayden Potter
1:43.40NMCimarronApr 23Cimarron Ram Relays (FAT timed)
7.Relay Team1:50.74NMHondo ValleyApr 24Carrizozo Quad
8.Relay Team1:55.81NMQuemadoApr 282A District 5 Track Meet
9.Relay Team1:57.85NMMaxwellApr 27District 5- 1A Championship
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Dylan Friedt
Hunter Witten
Steven Mulkey
Cayden Potter
3:52.66NMCimarronApr 21Mark Shumate Invite
2.Relay Team3:59.55NMReserveMar 23Richard Moore Invitational
3.Ryan Estrada
Boomer Morris
Jaiden Ybarra
Orin Offutt
4:13.84NMAnimasApr 282A District 5 Track Meet
4.Relay Team4:22.71NMMaxwellApr 27District 5- 1A Championship
5.Relay Team4:35.98NMQuemadoApr 282A District 5 Track Meet
6.Owen Burton
Jose Urquijo
Adam Torrez
Adian Sanchez
4:45.61NMSpringerApr 27District 5- 1A Championship
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Brandon Hoffman
Orin Offutt
Brian Garcia
Ryan Estrada
4:09.62NMAnimasApr 25Hidalgo County Relays
2.Relay Team4:14.32NMReserveApr 282A District 5 Track Meet
3.Cayden Potter
Lee Kenneke
Christian Estrada
Rylen Potter
4:18.41NMCimarronApr 21Mark Shumate Invite
4.Relay Team4:23.76NMQuemadoApr 282A District 5 Track Meet
5.Wade Burton
Jose Urquijo
Ronnie Gurule
Dominic Tafoya
4:35.12NMSpringerApr 27District 5- 1A Championship
6.Relay Team4:36.17NMMaxwellApr 23Cimarron Ram Relays (FAT timed)
7.Relay Team4:49.71NMHondo ValleyApr 24Carrizozo Quad
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Deven Thompson46' 1 PRNMNew Mexico School for the DeafApr 1411th Berg/Seeger Classic
2.11Detrick Autrey44' 11 PRNMCarrizozoApr 24Carrizozo Quad
3.12Angel Autrey39' 9.5 PRNMCarrizozoApr 24Carrizozo Quad
4.11Morgan Berumen39' 5.5 PRNMVaughnApr 05Grizzly Relays
5.12Jason Bruton34' 7.75 PRNMQuemadoApr 282A District 5 Track Meet
6.11Ben Goebel34' 3.5 PRNMMaxwellApr 23Cimarron Ram Relays (FAT timed)
7.12Connor Cox33' 8NMCoronaApr 21Capitan Tiger Invitational
8.10Tim Fuchs33' 4.5 PRNMCoronadoApr 21Mark Shumate Invite
11Jared Guevara33' 4.5 PRNMCarrizozoApr 282A District 5 Track Meet
10.11Bryan Masias32' 10.5 PRNMHondo ValleyApr 05Grizzly Relays
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Deven Thompson129' 0NMNew Mexico School for the DeafApr 11Pecos Invitational
2.11Detrick Autrey125' 11 PRNMCarrizozoApr 05Grizzly Relays
3.12Angel Autrey109' 10 PRNMCarrizozoApr 24Carrizozo Quad
4.11Jesse Dorman106' 6 PRNMCimarronApr 21Mark Shumate Invite
5.-John Gordon104' 2 PRNMReserveApr 20Cobre Invitational
6.10Wesley Jeffery100' 4 PRNMMaxwellApr 23Cimarron Ram Relays (FAT timed)
7.11Cayden Potter99' 5 PRNMCimarronApr 07Carl Gammage Invitational (FAT timed)
8.12Jason Bruton96' 7.5 PRNMQuemadoApr 20Cobre Invitational
9.9Kaden Riggs92' 3 PRNMMaxwellApr 27District 5- 1A Championship
10.-Boomer Morris81' 11.75 PRNMAnimasApr 282A District 5 Track Meet
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.10Gabriel Garcia158' 9 PRNMSpringerApr 23Cimarron Ram Relays (FAT timed)
2.11Jared Guevara134' 4 PRNMCarrizozoMar 23Stockyard Relays
3.11Tristen Barela131' 1.5 PRNMCarrizozoApr 24Carrizozo Quad
4.9Hunter Whitten122' 7 PRNMCimarronApr 23Cimarron Ram Relays (FAT timed)
5.11Ronnie Gurule122' 2 PRNMSpringerApr 23Cimarron Ram Relays (FAT timed)
6.9Koen Overberger121' 6 PRNMRoyApr 23Cimarron Ram Relays (FAT timed)
7.11Matthew Dean108' 6NMCimarronApr 27District 5- 1A Championship
8.10Isaiah Vigil101' 4 PRNMSpringerApr 27District 5- 1A Championship
9.-John Gordon100' 0 PRNMReserveApr 25Hidalgo County Relays
10.10James Gonzalez96' 10 PRNMCarrizozoApr 05Grizzly Relays
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Ben Fletcher6' 4 PRNMReserveApr 282A District 5 Track Meet
12Brenden Goetz6' 4 PRNMReserveApr 25Hidalgo County Relays
3.10Kolten Riggs6' 0 PRNMMaxwellApr 23Cimarron Ram Relays (FAT timed)
4.12Isiac Johnston5' 10 PRNMReserveMar 23Richard Moore Invitational
10Aron Sakelaris5' 10 PRNMDes MoinesApr 23Cimarron Ram Relays (FAT timed)
6.10Gabriel Garcia5' 8 PRNMSpringerApr 27District 5- 1A Championship
7.11Austin Dennis5' 6 PRNMCarrizozoApr 24Carrizozo Quad
12Noah McDonald5' 6NMCimarronApr 27District 5- 1A Championship
10JC Miller5' 6NMDes MoinesApr 27District 5- 1A Championship
10.11Trajan Turner5' 4 PRNMDes MoinesApr 27District 5- 1A Championship
11Porfirio Romero5' 4 PRNMHondo ValleyApr 24Carrizozo Quad
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.10Owen Burton12' 0 PRNMSpringerApr 27District 5- 1A Championship
2.12Billy Baca10' 6 PRNMReserveMar 23Richard Moore Invitational
3.10Wesley Poling9' 6NMElidaApr 05Grizzly Relays
10Austin McCormick9' 6 PRNMReserveApr 06Catron County Invitational
5.8Lee Kenneke8' 6 PRNMCimarronApr 23Cimarron Ram Relays (FAT timed)
6.10Steven Mulkey7' 6 PRNMCimarronApr 23Cimarron Ram Relays (FAT timed)
7.11Cayden Potter7' 0NMCimarronApr 23Cimarron Ram Relays (FAT timed)
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.10Dj Mathis20' 4.25 PRNMQuemadoApr 282A District 5 Track Meet
2.12Isiac Johnston19' 7NMReserveApr 20Cobre Invitational
3.10Aron Sakelaris19' 0.75 PRNMDes MoinesApr 27District 5- 1A Championship
4.11Porfirio Romero18' 11.5 PRNMHondo ValleyApr 24Carrizozo Quad
5.11Ambrose Thompson18' 8 PRUnattachedJun 02Great Southwest Classic
6.11Ryan Johnson18' 5 PRNMRoyApr 27District 5- 1A Championship
7.11Lawrence Salazar18' 0 PRNMVaughnApr 05Grizzly Relays
8.9Erwin Rodriguez17' 11 PRNMHondo ValleyApr 21Capitan Tiger Invitational
9.12Perry Sakelaris17' 9.25 PRNMDes MoinesApr 27District 5- 1A Championship
10.11Orion Wyatt17' 6 PRNMCarrizozoApr 05Grizzly Relays
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Ryan Johnson40' 7.25 PRNMRoyApr 23Cimarron Ram Relays (FAT timed)
2.12Brenden Goetz39' 3 PRNMReserveApr 06Catron County Invitational
3.12Ben Fletcher37' 7.5NMReserveApr 282A District 5 Track Meet
4.10JC Miller37' 0 PRNMDes MoinesApr 23Cimarron Ram Relays (FAT timed)
5.12Nathan Eggart36' 11.5 PRNMMosqueroApr 23Cimarron Ram Relays (FAT timed)
6.10Austin McCormick36' 8 PRNMReserveMar 23Richard Moore Invitational
7.12Brian Garcia36' 4 PRNMAnimasApr 282A District 5 Track Meet
8.-Jimmy Moreno34' 2.5 PRNMAnimasApr 06Catron County Invitational
9.10Jose Urquijo33' 8.5 PRNMSpringerApr 23Cimarron Ram Relays (FAT timed)
10.10Orin Offutt33' 5.5 PRNMAnimasApr 282A District 5 Track Meet
8Bruce Brewer, Jr.33' 5.5NMNew Mexico School for the DeafApr 11Pecos Invitational
8Dustin Hand33' 5.5 PRNMNew Mexico School for the DeafApr 11Pecos Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.