Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Craig Ray11.80 PR (.0)NMTexicoMay 05NMAA 3A State Championshps
2.12Matt Durbin12.08NMClaytonApr 12Meadow City Invite
3.9Elijah Velasquez12.42NMSanta RosaApr 12Meadow City Invite
4.9Jordan Aragon12.63NMSanta RosaApr 12Meadow City Invite
5.9Cooper Arrington12.70 PRNMClaytonApr 12Meadow City Invite
6.12Eric Schroeder12.76 PRNMClaytonApr 07Carl Gammage Invitational (FAT timed)
7.11Darren Chavez12.84NMSanta RosaApr 12Meadow City Invite
8.11Ethan Esquibel13.08 PRNMSanta RosaApr 12Meadow City Invite
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Juaquin Bravo23.37 (2.4)NMTexicoMay 05NMAA 3A State Championshps
2.10Robbie Hartmann24.20 (1.6)NMTucumcariMay 05NMAA 3A State Championshps
3.12Matt Durbin25.19NMClaytonApr 12Meadow City Invite
4.11Darren Chavez26.88 PRNMSanta RosaApr 12Meadow City Invite
5.9Cooper Arrington26.90 PRNMClaytonApr 07Carl Gammage Invitational (FAT timed)
6.9Jordan Aragon27.25NMSanta RosaApr 12Meadow City Invite
7.12Eric Schroeder27.82 PRNMClaytonApr 12Meadow City Invite
8.10Dustin Poling28.79 PRNMClaytonApr 21Taos Tiger Relays
9.10Estevan Patterson37.77NMSanta RosaApr 12Meadow City Invite
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Geraldo Villa52.07 PRNMTucumcariMay 05NMAA 3A State Championshps
2.9Ricardo Chavez54.54 PRNMSanta RosaMay 05NMAA 3A State Championshps
3.12Luke Johnson58.89 PRNMClaytonApr 12Meadow City Invite
4.11Daniel Esquibel1:00.56 PRNMSanta RosaApr 12Meadow City Invite
5.10Shawn Agar1:01.68NMSanta RosaApr 12Meadow City Invite
6.11Genaro Zitz1:01.70 PRNMSanta RosaApr 12Meadow City Invite
7.10Dustin Poling1:01.90 PRNMClaytonApr 07Carl Gammage Invitational (FAT timed)
8.9Elijah Velasquez1:07.57 PRNMSanta RosaApr 12Meadow City Invite
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Jake Walker2:08.95 PRNMClaytonMay 05NMAA 3A State Championshps
2.11Zachary Maynes2:20.36NMClaytonMay 05NMAA 3A State Championshps
3.10Xavier Lucero2:26.64 PRNMSanta RosaApr 12Meadow City Invite
4.11Isaiah Campos2:30.15NMSanta RosaApr 12Meadow City Invite
5.12Luke Johnson2:35.23 PRNMClaytonApr 12Meadow City Invite
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.10Elijah Bachicha5:04.15 PRNMSanta RosaMay 05NMAA 3A State Championshps
2.12Javier Garcia5:31.35NMTexicoMay 05NMAA 3A State Championshps
3.11Emilio Apodaca5:50.85NMSanta RosaApr 12Meadow City Invite
4.11Kameron Urban6:19.56NMSanta RosaApr 12Meadow City Invite
5.10T.C. Glover6:26.91NMClaytonApr 12Meadow City Invite
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.10Elijah Bachicha11:33.43 PRNMSanta RosaMay 05NMAA 3A State Championshps
2.12Simon Ortiz11:55.71 PRNMTucumcariMay 05NMAA 3A State Championshps
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.10Martin Madrid15.47 PR (-.6)NMSanta RosaMay 05NMAA 3A State Championshps
2.11Seth Martinez15.73 PR (-.3)NMTucumcariMay 05NMAA 3A State Championshps
3.10Shawn Agar16.93 (-.6)NMSanta RosaMay 05NMAA 3A State Championshps
4.11Joaquin Romo17.64NMSanta RosaApr 12Meadow City Invite
5.9Ricardo Chavez18.24 PRNMSanta RosaApr 12Meadow City Invite
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Seth Martinez39.82 PRUnattachedJun 02Great Southwest Classic
2.9Gabriel Bailey42.01 PRNMTexicoMay 05NMAA 3A State Championshps
3.11Stephen Sanchez42.25 PRNMSanta RosaMay 05NMAA 3A State Championshps
4.11Joaquin Romo43.65NMSanta RosaMay 05NMAA 3A State Championshps
5.10Martin Madrid45.84NMSanta RosaApr 12Meadow City Invite
6.10Shawn Agar46.24NMSanta RosaApr 12Meadow City Invite
7.12Eric Schroeder51.28NMClaytonApr 12Meadow City Invite
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team44.45NMTexicoMay 05NMAA 3A State Championshps
2.Relay Team44.98NMSanta RosaMay 05NMAA 3A State Championshps
3.Relay Team45.26NMTucumcariMay 05NMAA 3A State Championshps
4.Cooper Arrington
D'Angelo Herrera
Caleb Gonzalez
Matt Durbin
48.44NMClaytonApr 07Carl Gammage Invitational (FAT timed)
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Relay Team1:33.71NMTexicoMay 05NMAA 3A State Championshps
2.Relay Team1:34.44NMSanta RosaMay 05NMAA 3A State Championshps
3.Relay Team1:35.51NMTucumcariMay 05NMAA 3A State Championshps
4.Cooper Arrington
Kobie Montoya
Caleb Gonzalez
Matt Durbin
1:41.65NMClaytonApr 07Carl Gammage Invitational (FAT timed)
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team3:30.51NMTucumcariMay 05NMAA 3A State Championshps
2.Relay Team3:30.66NMTexicoMay 05NMAA 3A State Championshps
3.Relay Team4:05.27NMSanta RosaApr 12Meadow City Invite
4.Relay Team4:14.97NMClaytonApr 12Meadow City Invite
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Relay Team3:52.97NMTucumcariMay 05NMAA 3A State Championshps
2.Relay Team3:54.89NMSanta RosaMay 05NMAA 3A State Championshps
3.Relay Team4:28.38NMClaytonApr 07Carl Gammage Invitational (FAT timed)
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Kobe Leal51' 6.75 PRNMClaytonMay 05NMAA 3A State Championshps
2.12Isiaha Valverde43' 0NMTucumcariApr 28District 5-3A Championship
3.10Robert Clauss41' 10 PRNMTexicoApr 28District 5-3A Championship
4.11Kobie Montoya40' 6 PRNMClaytonApr 28District 5-3A Championship
5.11Darren Chavez36' 11.5 PRNMSanta RosaApr 28District 5-3A Championship
6.11Richard Hernandez36' 2 PRNMSanta RosaApr 05Grizzly Relays
7.11Kameron Gauna35' 6 PRNMSanta RosaApr 28District 5-3A Championship
8.10Mario Trujillo34' 5 PRNMSanta RosaApr 05Grizzly Relays
9.10Kevin Fernandez34' 1.5 PRNMClaytonApr 07Carl Gammage Invitational (FAT timed)
10.11Naheim Chico32' 7.5 PRNMSanta RosaApr 05Grizzly Relays
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Kobe Leal129' 9 PRNMClaytonMay 05NMAA 3A State Championshps
2.12Isiaha Valverde122' 5 PRNMTucumcariMay 05NMAA 3A State Championshps
3.10Robbie Hartmann121' 9 PRNMTucumcariApr 28District 5-3A Championship
4.10Robert Clauss116' 4 PRNMTexicoApr 28District 5-3A Championship
5.9Will Norton116' 1 PRNMTucumcariApr 28District 5-3A Championship
6.12Tim Reid109' 5 PRNMTucumcariApr 28District 5-3A Championship
7.10Mario Trujillo99' 6 PRNMSanta RosaApr 05Grizzly Relays
8.11Kameron Gauna94' 5 PRNMSanta RosaApr 12Meadow City Invite
9.10Gabriel Gameros65' 9 PRNMSanta RosaApr 12Meadow City Invite
10.11Richard Sanchez60' 11 PRNMSanta RosaApr 12Meadow City Invite
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Xavier Garcia168' 4 PRNMTucumcariApr 28District 5-3A Championship
2.12Paden McDermid163' 3 PRNMTexicoMay 05NMAA 3A State Championshps
3.10Martin Madrid140' 1 PRNMSanta RosaApr 28District 5-3A Championship
4.10Tj Lampkin129' 2 PRNMTucumcariApr 28District 5-3A Championship
5.11Jake Walker124' 8 PRNMClaytonApr 12Meadow City Invite
6.11Darren Chavez121' 10 PRNMSanta RosaApr 28District 5-3A Championship
7.12Matt Durbin108' 9 PRNMClaytonApr 12Meadow City Invite
8.10Mario Trujillo91' 7 PRNMSanta RosaApr 05Grizzly Relays
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Luke Johnson5' 10 PRNMClaytonApr 28District 5-3A Championship
2.11Rod Dunlap5' 6 PRNMTucumcariApr 11Pecos Invitational
11Joaquin Romo5' 6 PRNMSanta RosaApr 05Grizzly Relays
4.9Ricardo Chavez5' 4 PRNMSanta RosaApr 28District 5-3A Championship
11Tyler Drumm5' 4 PRNMClaytonApr 28District 5-3A Championship
6.9Gabriel Bailey5' 2 PRNMTexicoApr 28District 5-3A Championship
7.8Jarron Sanchez5' 0 PRNMSanta RosaApr 28District 5-3A Championship
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Stephen Sanchez13' 1 PRNMSanta RosaApr 05Grizzly Relays
2.10Dustin Poling11' 6 PRNMClaytonApr 21Taos Tiger Relays
9Gabe Dickerman11' 6 PRNMTexicoApr 28District 5-3A Championship
4.11Genaro Zitz10' 6 PRNMSanta RosaApr 28District 5-3A Championship
5.8Lucas Lopez9' 0 PRNMSanta RosaApr 28District 5-3A Championship
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Stephen Sanchez20' 7 PRNMSanta RosaApr 28District 5-3A Championship
2.11Genaro Zitz19' 5 PRNMSanta RosaApr 28District 5-3A Championship
3.12Juaquin Bravo18' 6 PRNMTexicoApr 28District 5-3A Championship
4.11Daniel Esquibel18' 4 PRNMSanta RosaApr 28District 5-3A Championship
5.11Zachary Maynes18' 1 PRNMClaytonApr 28District 5-3A Championship
6.8Charles Prieto17' 5 PRNMTucumcariApr 28District 5-3A Championship
7.-Caleb White16' 5 PRNMTucumcariApr 11Pecos Invitational
8.9Elijah Velasquez16' 2 PRNMSanta RosaApr 12Meadow City Invite
9.11Caleb Gonzalez15' 9.5NMClaytonApr 07Carl Gammage Invitational (FAT timed)
10.12Matt Durbin15' 7.75 PRNMClaytonApr 07Carl Gammage Invitational (FAT timed)
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Stephen Sanchez41' 9NMSanta RosaApr 05Grizzly Relays
2.11Daniel Esquibel38' 10 PRNMSanta RosaApr 05Grizzly Relays
3.12Jose Duran-Flores38' 5 PRNMTucumcariApr 28District 5-3A Championship
4.11Genaro Zitz37' 3 PRNMSanta RosaApr 28District 5-3A Championship
5.11Caleb Gonzalez35' 1NMClaytonApr 07Carl Gammage Invitational (FAT timed)
6.9Julian Calbert34' 8 PRNMTucumcariApr 28District 5-3A Championship
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.