Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Stephen Cross11.25 PRNMSilverMay 04New Mexico District 3-AAAA Championships
2.12Brandon Chavez11.36 PRNMSilverMar 10Centennial Invitational
3.10Alex Gulgas11.47 PRNMCobreMay 04New Mexico District 3-AAAA Championships
4.11Trey Jameson11.59 PRNMSilverMar 23Richard Moore Invitational
5.12Justin Angel11.65 PRNMSocorroMar 29Tularosa Rose Relays
6.9Jose Gomez11.81 PRNMSilverApr 07Therman Jordan Relays
7.10Walker Wenzell11.87 PRNMSilverMay 04New Mexico District 3-AAAA Championships
8.12Darren Salazar11.91 PRNMSilverMar 10Centennial Invitational
9.12Rocky Diaz11.96 PRNMSilverMar 23Richard Moore Invitational
10.12Zach Sera11.99 PRNMCobreApr 25Hidalgo County Relays
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Brandon Chavez22.52 PRNMSilverApr 14Capital City Invitational
2.11Stephen Cross23.23 PRNMSilverApr 20Cobre Invitational
3.11Jerry Pena23.44 PRNMSilverApr 25Hidalgo County Relays
4.11Trey Jameson24.03 PRNMSilverMar 23Richard Moore Invitational
5.10Jacob Rivera24.27 PRNMSilverApr 07Therman Jordan Relays
6.12Justin Angel24.66 PRNMSocorroMar 29Tularosa Rose Relays
7.-Daniel Gruszka24.67 PRNMSilverApr 07Therman Jordan Relays
8.10T.J. Martinez24.77 PRNMSilverMay 04New Mexico District 3-AAAA Championships
9.12James Flores24.83NMSilverApr 14Capital City Invitational
10.11Josh Kennedy24.99 PRNMSilverMay 04New Mexico District 3-AAAA Championships
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Brandon Chavez48.01 PRNMSilverMay 12NMAA 4A State Championship
2.10Alex Gulgas52.78 PRNMCobreMay 04New Mexico District 3-AAAA Championships
3.10T.J. Martinez53.97 PRNMSilverMay 04New Mexico District 3-AAAA Championships
4.10Jacob Rivera53.99 PRNMSilverApr 25Hidalgo County Relays
5.-Daniel Gruszka54.14 PRNMSilverApr 14Capital City Invitational
6.12Leo Rodriquez56.22 PRNMSilverMay 04New Mexico District 3-AAAA Championships
7.11Thomas Gonzales56.70 PRNMCobreMar 09Mike Tooley Relays
8.10Chris Gutierrez57.61 PRNMSocorroMar 23Bernalillo Quad
9.11Caleb Sager58.50 PRNMSocorroApr 20Cobre Invitational
10.11Jonah Madrid59.24 PRNMHatch ValleyMar 17White Sands - Rolla Buck Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Brandon Chavez1:57.85 PRNMSilverApr 28Mayfield John Mirimanian Invitational
2.-Daniel Gruszka2:11.24 PRNMSilverApr 07Therman Jordan Relays
3.10Ramiro Mendieta2:11.64NMHot SpringsApr 20Cobre Invitational
4.10Everett Tester2:11.68 PRNMSilverApr 07Therman Jordan Relays
5.11Oscar Lopez2:12.70 PRNMSilverMar 03Santa Teresa Invitational
6.11Rudy Madrid2:15.68 PRNMCobreApr 07Therman Jordan Relays
7.9Mathew Holguin2:19.07 PRNMSilverMay 04New Mexico District 3-AAAA Championships
8.-Brandon Zavala2:19.79 PRNMHatch ValleyMar 29Tularosa Rose Relays
9.11Jonah Madrid2:20.41 PRNMHatch ValleyMay 04New Mexico District 3-AAAA Championships
10.11Fernando Sedillos2:20.82NMCobreMay 04New Mexico District 3-AAAA Championships
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.10Everett Tester5:01.06NMSilverMar 17White Sands - Rolla Buck Invitational
2.11Douglas Stone5:09.37 PRNMSilverApr 25Hidalgo County Relays
3.11Rudy Madrid5:13.51NMCobreApr 25Hidalgo County Relays
4.9Mathew Holguin5:21.46 PRNMSilverMay 04New Mexico District 3-AAAA Championships
5.9Kinan Lopez5:22.76 PRNMSilverMay 04New Mexico District 3-AAAA Championships
6.8Jaylin Newling5:27.38 PRNMHot SpringsMay 04New Mexico District 3-AAAA Championships
7.12Martin Cabrera5:29.54 PRNMHatch ValleyApr 20Cobre Invitational
8.11Fernando Sedillos5:32.70 PRNMCobreApr 28Mayfield John Mirimanian Invitational
9.10Buddy Neeley5:35.37 PRNMHot SpringsMar 03Los Lunas Invitational
10.12Benito Osuna5:43.79NMCobreApr 25Hidalgo County Relays
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Douglas Stone11:09.82 PRNMSilverMar 03Santa Teresa Invitational
2.11Rudy Madrid11:17.66NMCobreMay 04New Mexico District 3-AAAA Championships
3.10Buddy Neeley11:27.27 PRNMHot SpringsMay 04New Mexico District 3-AAAA Championships
4.12Benito Osuna12:30.37NMCobreMar 09Mike Tooley Relays
5.10Parker McMillian12:39.75NMSilverMar 17White Sands - Rolla Buck Invitational
6.9David Martinez12:43.99 PRNMHot SpringsApr 20Cobre Invitational
7.10David Torres12:52.65 PRNMSocorroMay 04New Mexico District 3-AAAA Championships
8.9Carlos Reyes13:50.22 PRNMHot SpringsMar 03Los Lunas Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Nathaniel Lucero16.07 PRNMSilverMay 12NMAA 4A State Championship
2.12Sam Rodriguez19.45 PRNMCobreApr 20Cobre Invitational
3.12Matt Kennedy19.50 PR (1.4)UnattachedJun 02Great Southwest Classic
4.11Tim Zamora19.75 PRNMCobreApr 20Cobre Invitational
5.10Jesse Jasso21.92 PRNMCobreApr 20Cobre Invitational
6.10Alex Gaxiola22.06 PRNMCobreApr 20Cobre Invitational
12Antonio Tenorio22.06 PRNMSocorroApr 20Cobre Invitational
8.10Erik Armijo22.27 PRNMSocorroApr 27Valencia Invitational
9.10David Torres22.67 PRNMSocorroApr 27Valencia Invitational
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Stephen Cross40.39 PRNMSilverApr 14Capital City Invitational
2.11Nathaniel Lucero41.57 PRNMSilverMay 12NMAA 4A State Championship
3.12Zach Sera45.14NMCobreApr 28Mayfield John Mirimanian Invitational
4.12Kol Furrier46.95 PRNMSocorroMar 03Los Lunas Invitational
5.-Javiel Garcia47.92 PRNMCobreApr 28Mayfield John Mirimanian Invitational
6.12Sam Rodriguez49.94 PRNMCobreMay 04New Mexico District 3-AAAA Championships
7.8Jaylin Newling50.02 PRNMHot SpringsMay 04New Mexico District 3-AAAA Championships
8.11Tim Zamora50.41 PRNMCobreApr 25Hidalgo County Relays
9.10Erik Armijo51.41 PRNMSocorroApr 27Valencia Invitational
10.10Jesse Jasso52.09 PRNMCobreMay 04New Mexico District 3-AAAA Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team43.99NMSilverMay 12NMAA 4A State Championship
2.Relay Team45.55NMCobreMay 04New Mexico District 3-AAAA Championships
3.Relay Team46.22NMSocorroApr 27Valencia Invitational
4.Chandler Carson
Emilio Serrano
Roman Sigala
Jonah Madrid
48.10NMHatch ValleyApr 20Cobre Invitational
5.Rudy Trejo
Cameron Zamora
Nick McIlrath
Ramiro Mendieta
49.76NMHot SpringsMar 09Mike Tooley Relays
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Relay Team1:33.01NMSilverApr 07Therman Jordan Relays
2.Relay Team1:36.73NMSocorroMay 04New Mexico District 3-AAAA Championships
3.Relay Team1:37.62NMCobreApr 28Mayfield John Mirimanian Invitational
4.Relay Team1:41.86NMHot SpringsMar 03Los Lunas Invitational
5.Relay Team1:46.07NMHatch ValleyMay 04New Mexico District 3-AAAA Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team3:27.13NMSilverMay 12NMAA 4A State Championship
2.Relay Team3:40.21NMCobreMay 04New Mexico District 3-AAAA Championships
3.Relay Team3:46.33NMSocorroMay 04New Mexico District 3-AAAA Championships
4.Relay Team3:51.67NMHot SpringsMay 04New Mexico District 3-AAAA Championships
5.Relay Team3:59.67NMHatch ValleyMay 04New Mexico District 3-AAAA Championships
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Relay Team3:41.09NMSilverMay 12NMAA 4A State Championship
2.Relay Team4:03.37NMCobreMar 23Richard Moore Invitational
3.Relay Team4:06.15NMSocorroMar 09Mike Tooley Relays
4.Ramiro Mendieta
Cameron Zamora
Gerson Montoya
Buddy Neeley
4:07.23NMHot SpringsMar 09Mike Tooley Relays
5.Relay Team4:22.81NMHatch ValleyMay 04New Mexico District 3-AAAA Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Juan Chairez47' 11 PRNMHatch ValleyMar 29Tularosa Rose Relays
2.11Rudy Trejo40' 8 PRNMHot SpringsApr 20Cobre Invitational
3.11Jason Romero40' 1.5 PRNMSocorroApr 20Cobre Invitational
4.12Matt Kennedy39' 5.5NMSilverApr 20Cobre Invitational
5.9Dino Peru38' 9 PRNMCobreMay 04New Mexico District 3-AAAA Championships
6.11Chris Cruz38' 6 PRNMSilverMay 04New Mexico District 3-AAAA Championships
7.11Nathaniel Lucero38' 3 PRNMSilverApr 25Hidalgo County Relays
8.11James Sierra-Hernandez38' 0 PRNMSilverApr 20Cobre Invitational
9.12Jesus Moreno37' 10 PRNMHatch ValleyApr 07Therman Jordan Relays
10.10Michael Alvarez37' 3 PRNMSilverApr 20Cobre Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Chris Cruz152' 3.75 PRNMSilverApr 28Mayfield John Mirimanian Invitational
2.11William Ennis135' 0 PRNMHot SpringsMay 04New Mexico District 3-AAAA Championships
3.10Michael Alvarez128' 4 PRNMSilverMay 04New Mexico District 3-AAAA Championships
4.11James Sierra-Hernandez121' 10.5 PRNMSilverApr 07Therman Jordan Relays
5.11Don Temple119' 0 PRNMSilverMay 04New Mexico District 3-AAAA Championships
6.11Juan Chairez116' 0 PRNMHatch ValleyApr 20Cobre Invitational
7.12Jesus Badillo113' 5 PRNMCobreMay 04New Mexico District 3-AAAA Championships
8.11Rudy Trejo106' 4 PRNMHot SpringsMay 04New Mexico District 3-AAAA Championships
9.10Carson Franzoy101' 1 PRNMHatch ValleyMar 09Mike Tooley Relays
10.9Dino Peru100' 3 PRNMCobreApr 07Therman Jordan Relays
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Darren Salazar188' 1 PRNMSilverApr 28Mayfield John Mirimanian Invitational
2.12Chandler Carson157' 5 PRNMHatch ValleyMay 12NMAA 4A State Championship
3.12Matt Kennedy132' 11 PRUnattachedJun 02Great Southwest Classic
4.10Jacob Rivera132' 6NMSilverApr 20Cobre Invitational
5.11Don Temple130' 0 PRNMSilverApr 20Cobre Invitational
6.10Jesus Tafoya123' 7 PRNMSilverApr 14Capital City Invitational
7.11Dyemond Roberts119' 10 PRNMCobreApr 07Therman Jordan Relays
8.11Chris Cruz119' 3 PRNMSilverApr 25Hidalgo County Relays
9.11Jason Romero118' 4 PRNMSocorroMar 29Tularosa Rose Relays
10.12Jesus Moreno115' 5 PRNMHatch ValleyApr 25Hidalgo County Relays
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Alex Marquez6' 0 PRNMSilverMay 12NMAA 4A State Championship
11Johnathan Harris6' 0NMSilverApr 07Therman Jordan Relays
3.10Josiah Ross5' 10 PRNMSilverApr 07Therman Jordan Relays
4.11Josh Kennedy5' 8NMSilverMay 04New Mexico District 3-AAAA Championships
10Derek Garay5' 8NMHatch ValleyApr 25Hidalgo County Relays
6.10Jesse Jasso5' 6 PRNMCobreMar 03Santa Teresa Invitational
7.-Manuel (Zyke) Ramirez-Arambula5' 4 PRNMCobreApr 07Therman Jordan Relays
-Javiel Garcia5' 4 PRNMCobreApr 28Mayfield John Mirimanian Invitational
9.12Matt Kennedy5' 3 PRUnattachedJun 02Great Southwest Classic
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Matt Kennedy13' 0 PRNMSilverMay 12NMAA 4A State Championship
2.11Nathaniel Lucero12' 6 PRNMSilverMay 04New Mexico District 3-AAAA Championships
3.10Estevan Maldonado10' 0 PRNMSilverApr 28Mayfield John Mirimanian Invitational
4.10Jesus Tafoya9' 0 PRNMSilverApr 25Hidalgo County Relays
-Logan Fretz9' 0 PRNMSilverApr 25Hidalgo County Relays
11Thomas Bolke9' 0 PRNMHot SpringsApr 27Valencia Invitational
7.9Mathew Holguin7' 0 PRNMSilverMay 04New Mexico District 3-AAAA Championships
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Justin Angel20' 9 PRNMSocorroMay 04New Mexico District 3-AAAA Championships
2.11Gerson Montoya19' 4.5 PRNMHot SpringsMay 04New Mexico District 3-AAAA Championships
3.9Andrew Soto19' 1.5 PRNMCobreMar 09Mike Tooley Relays
4.12Chandler Carson18' 10.25 PRNMHatch ValleyMay 04New Mexico District 3-AAAA Championships
5.11Nathaniel Lucero18' 10 PRNMSilverMay 04New Mexico District 3-AAAA Championships
6.12Matt Kennedy18' 9 PRUnattachedJun 02Great Southwest Classic
7.11Lucas Madril18' 7 PRNMSocorroMay 04New Mexico District 3-AAAA Championships
8.11Alex Marquez18' 6.5 PRNMSilverMar 23Richard Moore Invitational
9.11Stephen Cross18' 5.25 PRNMSilverMar 23Richard Moore Invitational
10.12Saul Trujillo18' 4NMHatch ValleyMar 09Mike Tooley Relays
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Alex Marquez43' 11.25NMSilverMar 17White Sands - Rolla Buck Invitational
2.12Manuel Ramirez41' 11.75 PRNMCobreMay 12NMAA 4A State Championship
3.-Manuel (Zyke) Ramirez-Arambula40' 0 PRNMCobreMar 03Santa Teresa Invitational
4.12Chandler Carson38' 4.5 PRNMHatch ValleyMay 04New Mexico District 3-AAAA Championships
5.12Kol Furrier37' 9.5 PRNMSocorroMay 04New Mexico District 3-AAAA Championships
6.11EuSabio Dominguez37' 7 PRNMSilverMay 04New Mexico District 3-AAAA Championships
7.10Derek Garay37' 4 PRNMHatch ValleyMay 04New Mexico District 3-AAAA Championships
8.11Josh Kennedy36' 8.75NMSilverMar 23Richard Moore Invitational
9.10Alejandro Reyes35' 4.5 PRNMHot SpringsMay 04New Mexico District 3-AAAA Championships
10.9Andrew Soto35' 2.5 PRNMCobreApr 28Mayfield John Mirimanian Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.