Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Jordan Byrd10.39NMManzanoApr 06Cleveland Storm Relays
2.11Blaine Grant10.76 PRNMVolcano VistaApr 06Cleveland Storm Relays
3.11Chris Thomas10.84 PRNMClevelandMar 09Cleveland Invite
12Darryl Thomas10.84 PRNMHighlandMar 09Cleveland Invite
5.12Josh Murphy10.97 PRNMRio RanchoMay 04District 1-6A Championship
6.11Xander Elizondo10.99NMCarlsbadMar 10Ralph Bowyer/Elks Invitational
11Montez Wright10.99 PRNMClovisMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
8.11Jacob Moon11.01 PRNMClovisMar 24Amarillo Relay Meet of Champions
12Javian Bisetti11.01 PRNMClevelandMay 04District 1-6A Championship
10.12Dennis Hayden11.03 PRNMSandiaApr 21Richard Harper Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Jordan Byrd21.86NMManzanoApr 21Richard Harper Invitational
2.11Blaine Grant21.92 PR (.4)NMVolcano VistaMar 2478th NIKE Chandler Rotary Elite
3.12Austin Fuentes22.22 PRNMClovisApr 24Pat Henry Qualifier
4.12Isaac Cole22.25 PRNMManzanoApr 21Richard Harper Invitational
5.12Jayden Phillips22.29 PRNMClevelandMay 04District 1-6A Championship
6.12Theodore Goujon22.37NMSanta FeApr 21Richard Harper Invitational
11Xander Elizondo22.37NMCarlsbadMar 17White Sands - Rolla Buck Invitational
8.11Montez Wright22.40 PRNMClovisMar 24Amarillo Relay Meet of Champions
9.12Terrance Parham22.42 PRNMEldoradoApr 21Richard Harper Invitational
10.12Javian Bisetti22.57 PRNMClevelandMay 04District 1-6A Championship
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Isaac Cole48.59 PRNMManzanoMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
2.11Thomas Williams48.93 PRNMVolcano VistaMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
3.12Matt Lombano48.97 PRNMClevelandMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
4.12Austin Fuentes49.36 PRNMClovisMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
5.12Terrance Parham49.42 PRNMEldoradoMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
6.12Rafael Osoria49.44 PRNMVolcano VistaMay 04District 1-6A Championship
7.12Tel Bostwick49.60 PRNMClevelandMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
8.12Jericho Cleveland50.34 PRNMVolcano VistaMay 04District 1-6A Championship
9.12Theodore Goujon50.38 PRNMSanta FeMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
10.11Michael Varangis50.47 PRNMRio RanchoMay 04District 1-6A Championship
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Jericho Cleveland1:52.59 PRNMVolcano VistaMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
2.12Zach Sletten1:55.60 PRNMEldoradoMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
3.11Yonas Haile1:56.03 PRNMClevelandMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
4.12Harrison Smith III1:56.24NMEldoradoApr 27APS Metro Championship
5.12Peter Keller1:56.93 PRUnattachedJun 02Great Southwest Classic
6.11Patrick Colborn1:56.99 PRNMHobbsMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
7.12Dawson Drake1:57.27 PRNMCentennialMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
8.11Garrett Yancy1:57.43 PRNMVolcano VistaMar 2478th NIKE Chandler Rotary Elite
9.11Jon Fuentes1:57.97 PRNMClovisMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
10.12David Apodaca1:59.38 PRNMClevelandApr 11Sundevil Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Jericho Cleveland4:07.89 PRNMVolcano VistaApr 2060th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (High School Day 1)
2.12Harrison Smith III4:17.21 PRNMEldoradoMar 24Mt. Carmel/Asics Track Invite
3.11Patrick Colborn4:19.04 PRNMHobbsMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
4.11Yonas Haile4:21.32 PRNMClevelandMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
5.12David Apodaca4:23.09 PRNMClevelandMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
6.12Zach Sletten4:26.19NMEldoradoMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
7.12Ivan Pineda-Dominguez4:27.87 PRNMVolcano VistaMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
8.12Tyler Pittman4:28.99 PRNMWest MesaMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
9.9Stevie Salas4:29.64 PRNMLa CuevaApr 21Richard Harper Invitational
10.11Daniel Beam4:30.17 PRNMRio RanchoApr 27APS Metro Championship
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Jericho Cleveland9:17.64 PRNMVolcano VistaMar 2478th NIKE Chandler Rotary Open
2.11Yonas Haile9:42.92 PRNMClevelandApr 27APS Metro Championship
3.12David Apodaca9:47.43 PRNMClevelandApr 27APS Metro Championship
4.12Ivan Pineda-Dominguez9:48.31 PRNMVolcano VistaMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
5.12Harrison Smith III9:48.86 PRNMEldoradoMar 10Rio Rancho Rust Buster
6.11Patrick Colborn9:49.48 PRNMHobbsMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
7.10Lucas Ortiz9:54.22 PRNMRio RanchoApr 27APS Metro Championship
8.11Walker Quale9:56.45 PRNMAlbuquerqueApr 27APS Metro Championship
9.12Zach Sletten9:57.50 PRNMEldoradoMar 2478th NIKE Chandler Rotary Open
10.11Daniel Beam9:58.88 PRNMRio RanchoMar 2478th NIKE Chandler Rotary Seeded
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Noah Fay14.57 PRNMRio RanchoMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
2.11Tommy Lopez14.85 PRNMClevelandApr 27APS Metro Championship
3.12Samuel Kress15.04 PRNMVolcano VistaMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
4.12Ethan Caldwell15.16 PRNMClevelandApr 27APS Metro Championship
5.12Joel Herrera15.55 PRNMMayfieldMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
6.10Jordan Spencer15.58 PRNMRio RanchoMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
7.12Colin Barz15.70NMEldoradoMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
8.11Ethan Sanchez-Maxwell15.77 PRNMVolcano VistaMay 04District 1-6A Championship
9.11Joah Flores15.92 PRNMVolcano VistaApr 21Richard Harper Invitational
10.12Burgin Foster15.94 PRNMClovisMar 24Amarillo Relay Meet of Champions
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Noah Fay38.71 PRNMRio RanchoMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
2.12Seth Beller39.45 PRNMLa CuevaMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
3.11Joah Flores39.73 PRUnattachedJun 02Great Southwest Classic
4.12Samuel Kress39.99NMVolcano VistaMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
5.11Ethan Sanchez-Maxwell40.24 PRNMVolcano VistaMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
6.10Jordan Spencer40.30 PRNMRio RanchoMay 04District 1-6A Championship
7.11Tommy Lopez40.63 PRNMClevelandApr 11Sundevil Invitational
8.10Conner O'Toole40.64 PRNMLa CuevaApr 21Richard Harper Invitational
9.12Joel Herrera40.74 PRNMMayfieldMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
10.12Izaiah Hall40.88 PRNMAlbuquerqueMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team41.47NMManzanoMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
2.Relay Team41.77NMClovisMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
3.Relay Team42.21NMClevelandMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
4.Relay Team42.60NMRio RanchoMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
5.Relay Team42.83NMLa CuevaMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
6.Relay Team43.11NMCarlsbadMar 10Ralph Bowyer/Elks Invitational
7.Relay Team43.13NMEldoradoApr 21Richard Harper Invitational
8.Relay Team43.26NMVolcano VistaMar 16APS Buddy Robertson - Red
9.Relay Team44.27NMCibola (NM)Mar 17Robertson Invitational-Blue Division
10.Relay Team44.34NMAtrisco HeritageApr 27APS Metro Championship
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Relay Team1:27.11NMManzanoMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
2.Relay Team1:27.12NMClovisMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
3.Relay Team1:28.01NMClevelandMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
4.Relay Team1:29.45NMVolcano VistaApr 06Cleveland Storm Relays
5.Relay Team1:30.03NMRio RanchoMay 04District 1-6A Championship
6.Relay Team1:30.06NMLa CuevaMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
7.Relay Team1:30.09NMEldoradoMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
8.Carlos Pedroza
Xander Elizondo
Bo Simmons
Marco Torres
1:30.78NMCarlsbadMar 17White Sands - Rolla Buck Invitational
9.Christian Benavidez
Cy Turner
Karsten Rueckner
James Blowers
1:32.80NMCentennialApr 28Mayfield John Mirimanian Invitational
10.Relay Team1:33.29NMPiedra VistaApr 28Bloomfield Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team3:20.00NMRio RanchoApr 27APS Metro Championship
2.Relay Team3:20.55NMClevelandMay 04District 1-6A Championship
3.Relay Team3:23.45NMEldoradoApr 21Richard Harper Invitational
Relay Team3:23.45NMVolcano VistaApr 21Richard Harper Invitational
5.Relay Team3:23.80NMLa CuevaMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
6.Relay Team3:27.28NMManzanoApr 06Cleveland Storm Relays
7.Relay Team3:28.73NMAtrisco HeritageMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
8.Relay Team3:29.18NMCarlsbadMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
9.Relay Team3:29.42NMClovisMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
10.Jorge Ortiz
Dawson Drake
Nate Rydecki
Cy Turner
3:29.48NMCentennialApr 28Mayfield John Mirimanian Invitational
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Relay Team3:29.89NMVolcano VistaApr 27APS Metro Championship
2.Relay Team3:32.72NMEldoradoMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
3.Relay Team3:34.14NMClevelandApr 27APS Metro Championship
4.Relay Team3:35.68NMHobbsApr 24Pat Henry Qualifier
5.Relay Team3:35.99NMRio RanchoMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
6.Relay Team3:36.72NMCentennialMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
7.Relay Team3:37.52NMWest MesaMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
8.Relay Team3:39.04NMClovisMar 16Wildcat Relays
9.Relay Team3:40.02NMOnateMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
10.Angelo Simone
Conner O'Toole
Seth Beller
Stevie Salas
3:40.49NMLa CuevaApr 07Rio Rancho Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Michael Honigman57' 1.25 PRNMHobbsMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
2.12Josiah Thomas54' 4.75 PRNMClovisMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
3.12Tyler Geldmacher52' 6.75 PRNMSandiaMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
4.12Braden Bearden52' 6.25 PRNMHobbsMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
5.11Andre Romero51' 0 PRNMClevelandApr 27APS Metro Championship
6.9Konner Baab50' 5 PRNMHobbsMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
7.12Keshawn Banks49' 11.5 PRNMRio RanchoMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
8.12Jacob Lovato49' 4.5 PRNMClevelandApr 27APS Metro Championship
9.12Grayson Hertrich49' 1.5 PRNMEldoradoApr 27APS Metro Championship
10.12Evan Tafoya-Vallo48' 6 PRNMRio RanchoApr 21Richard Harper Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Dallin Moody163' 7 PRNMHobbsApr 24Pat Henry Qualifier
2.12Michael Honigman160' 4 PRNMHobbsMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
3.12Grayson Hertrich156' 3NMEldoradoMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
4.12Braden Bearden151' 8 PRNMHobbsMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
5.12Josiah Thomas149' 4 PRNMClovisMar 16Wildcat Relays
6.12Gavin Mauldin147' 3 PRNMCentennialApr 28Mayfield John Mirimanian Invitational
7.12Keshawn Banks145' 3 PRNMRio RanchoApr 21Richard Harper Invitational
8.11Andre Romero144' 8 PRNMClevelandApr 27APS Metro Championship
9.11Mathew Compton140' 3 PRNMPiedra VistaApr 06Penny McKnight Memorial
10.12Tyler Thibodeau136' 6 PRNMEldoradoMar 16APS Buddy Robertson - Red
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Garrett Wade187' 9 PRNMClevelandApr 27APS Metro Championship
2.11Parker Brosious177' 1 PRNMLa CuevaApr 21Richard Harper Invitational
3.12Brandon Salas175' 8 PRNMClevelandApr 06Cleveland Storm Relays
4.12Billy Howley172' 5 PRNMClevelandMay 04District 1-6A Championship
5.12Andew Sanchez169' 6 PRNMClevelandMay 04District 1-6A Championship
6.12Sean Barbour168' 11 PRNMRio RanchoApr 21Richard Harper Invitational
7.9Tyler Jenson167' 6 PRNMLa CuevaApr 27APS Metro Championship
8.12Rheal Kuchta166' 7.5 PRNMClovisApr 24Pat Henry Qualifier
9.12Marcus Gutierrez164' 8 PRNMSandiaApr 27APS Metro Championship
10.12Tyler Block161' 8NMRio RanchoMar 10Rio Rancho Rust Buster
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Jackson Kinney6' 9.75 PRUnattachedJun 02Great Southwest Classic
2.12Christopher Maryuen6' 6 PRNMMayfieldApr 07Therman Jordan Relays
11Owen Olney6' 6 PRNMRio RanchoMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
4.10Kris Byrd6' 2 PRNMClovisMar 16Wildcat Relays
11Aamer Muhammad6' 2 PRNMClevelandMay 04District 1-6A Championship
12Jayden Phillips6' 2 PRNMClevelandApr 11Sundevil Invitational
7.12Drizzt Garcia-Washburn6' 0 PRNMCentennialFeb 24Onate Invitational
12Adan Morales6' 0 PRNMRio RanchoMar 02Roswell Early Bird Invitational
9Shi Crespin6' 0 PRNMRio RanchoApr 07Rio Rancho Invitational
9Isaiah Lewis6' 0 PRNMHobbsMar 16Wildcat Relays
10Jordan Spencer6' 0 PRNMRio RanchoMar 10Rio Rancho Rust Buster
10Chidera Ojiaku6' 0 PRNMCarlsbadMar 10Ralph Bowyer/Elks Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Burgin Foster16' 0 PRNMClovisMar 24Amarillo Relay Meet of Champions
2.12Caleb Bulten14' 6 PRNMSandiaApr 21Richard Harper Invitational
3.12David Franco13' 6 PRNMHobbsMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
12Sean Barbour13' 6 PRNMRio RanchoMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
12Ethan Sena13' 6 PRNMSanta FeApr 27Valencia Invitational
6.12Korrin Williams13' 0 PRNMRio RanchoMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
7.10Pacer Hill12' 7.5 PRUnattachedJul 08USATF Region 10 Junior Olympic Championships
8.12Justin Manilla12' 6 PRNMClovisApr 24Pat Henry Qualifier
12Garret Aldez12' 6NMCarlsbadMar 10Ralph Bowyer/Elks Invitational
11Christopher Powell12' 6 PRNMAtrisco HeritageMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
12Luke Patterson12' 6 PRNMOnateApr 20Bob Sepulveda Invitational
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Aamer Muhammad23' 1.75 PRNMClevelandApr 27APS Metro Championship
2.12Darryl Thomas22' 7.75 PRNMHighlandApr 27APS Metro Championship
3.12Ryan Allin22' 7.5 PRNMLa CuevaMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
4.12Aron Martinez22' 6.75 PRNMEldoradoApr 27APS Metro Championship
5.12Christopher Maryuen22' 5.75 PRUnattachedJun 02Great Southwest Classic
6.12Alejandro Armijo22' 2 PRNMClevelandMar 09Cleveland Invite
7.11Blaine Grant21' 9.75NMVolcano VistaMar 16APS Buddy Robertson - Red
12Tel Bostwick21' 9.75 PRNMClevelandApr 27APS Metro Championship
9.11Montez Wright21' 8 PRNMClovisMar 16Wildcat Relays
10.12Isaac Cole21' 6.25NMManzanoMar 10Rio Rancho Rust Buster
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Christopher Maryuen45' 0.25 PRNMMayfieldMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
2.10Garret Howell44' 10 PRNMPiedra VistaMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
3.12Jordan McClelland44' 5.25 PRNMVolcano VistaMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
4.12Demetrius Robinson44' 5 PRNMVolcano VistaApr 21Richard Harper Invitational
5.10Brandon Mason44' 2.75 PRNMClovisMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
6.12Ryan Allin43' 7 PR (1.1)NMLa CuevaMar 2478th NIKE Chandler Rotary Elite
7.10Malik Phillips43' 5 PRNMClovisMar 16Wildcat Relays
8.12Drizzt Garcia-Washburn43' 3.25 PRNMCentennialMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
9.12Marlon Booker43' 1 PRNMCibola (NM)Apr 21Richard Harper Invitational
10.12Samuel Kress42' 9.75 PRUnattachedJun 02Great Southwest Classic
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.