Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Jordan Byrd10.50NMManzanoMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
2.11Blaine Grant10.84 PRNMVolcano VistaMar 16APS Buddy Robertson - Red
3.11Montez Wright10.99 PRNMClovisMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
11Xander Elizondo10.99NMCarlsbadMar 10Ralph Bowyer/Elks Invitational
5.11Jacob Moon11.01 PRNMClovisMar 24Amarillo Relay Meet of Champions
6.12Austin Fuentes11.04 PRNMClovisMar 16Wildcat Relays
7.11Chris Thomas11.10 PRNMClevelandMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
12Javian Bisetti11.10 PRNMClevelandMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
9.12Josh Murphy11.11 PRNMRio RanchoMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
10.12Marlon Booker11.15 PRNMCibola (NM)Mar 17Robertson Invitational-Blue Division
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Blaine Grant21.92 PR (.4)NMVolcano VistaMar 2478th NIKE Chandler Rotary Elite
2.12Jordan Byrd22.17NMManzanoMar 10Rio Rancho Rust Buster
3.12Austin Fuentes22.22 PRNMClovisApr 24Pat Henry Qualifier
4.11Xander Elizondo22.37NMCarlsbadMar 17White Sands - Rolla Buck Invitational
5.11Montez Wright22.40 PRNMClovisMar 24Amarillo Relay Meet of Champions
12Theodore Goujon22.40NMSanta FeApr 04Golden Spike Classic
7.11River Edwards22.60 PR (2.5)NMSanta FeMar 2478th NIKE Chandler Rotary Seeded
8.12Ryan Allin22.71 PR (3.0)NMLa CuevaMar 2478th NIKE Chandler Rotary Seeded
9.12Josh Murphy22.76 PRNMRio RanchoApr 13Bill Slade Invitational
10.12Marlon Booker22.80NMCibola (NM)Mar 17Robertson Invitational-Blue Division
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Isaac Cole48.59 PRNMManzanoMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
2.11Thomas Williams48.93 PRNMVolcano VistaMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
3.12Matt Lombano48.97 PRNMClevelandMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
4.12Austin Fuentes49.36 PRNMClovisMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
5.12Terrance Parham49.42 PRNMEldoradoMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
6.12Tel Bostwick49.60 PRNMClevelandMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
7.12Rafael Osoria49.88 PRNMVolcano VistaMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
8.12Theodore Goujon50.38 PRNMSanta FeMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
9.11Michael Varangis50.73 PRNMRio RanchoApr 07Rio Rancho Invitational
10.11Irvin Onyia51.16 PRNMRio RanchoMar 2478th NIKE Chandler Rotary Seeded
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Jericho Cleveland1:52.59 PRNMVolcano VistaMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
2.12Zach Sletten1:55.60 PRNMEldoradoMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
3.11Yonas Haile1:56.03 PRNMClevelandMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
4.11Patrick Colborn1:56.99 PRNMHobbsMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
5.12Harrison Smith III1:57.06NMEldoradoMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
6.12Dawson Drake1:57.27 PRNMCentennialMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
7.11Garrett Yancy1:57.43 PRNMVolcano VistaMar 2478th NIKE Chandler Rotary Elite
8.11Jon Fuentes1:57.97 PRNMClovisMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
9.12David Cervantes1:59.43 PRNMOnateMar 10Centennial Invitational
10.11Jeremy Stevens2:00.57 PRNMCentennialApr 20Bob Sepulveda Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Jericho Cleveland4:07.89 PRNMVolcano VistaApr 2060th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (High School Day 1)
2.12Harrison Smith III4:17.21 PRNMEldoradoMar 24Mt. Carmel/Asics Track Invite
3.11Patrick Colborn4:19.04 PRNMHobbsMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
4.11Yonas Haile4:21.32 PRNMClevelandMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
5.12David Apodaca4:23.09 PRNMClevelandMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
6.12Zach Sletten4:26.19NMEldoradoMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
7.12Ivan Pineda-Dominguez4:27.87 PRNMVolcano VistaMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
8.12Tyler Pittman4:28.99 PRNMWest MesaMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
9.11Daniel Beam4:36.97 PRNMRio RanchoApr 07Rio Rancho Invitational
10.11Jon Fuentes4:38.04 PRNMClovisMar 24Amarillo Relay Meet of Champions
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Jericho Cleveland9:17.64 PRNMVolcano VistaMar 2478th NIKE Chandler Rotary Open
2.12Ivan Pineda-Dominguez9:48.31 PRNMVolcano VistaMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
3.12Harrison Smith III9:48.86 PRNMEldoradoMar 10Rio Rancho Rust Buster
4.11Patrick Colborn9:49.48 PRNMHobbsMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
5.12David Apodaca9:54.79 PRNMClevelandMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
6.11Yonas Haile9:55.92NMClevelandMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
7.12Zach Sletten9:57.50 PRNMEldoradoMar 2478th NIKE Chandler Rotary Open
8.11Daniel Beam9:58.88 PRNMRio RanchoMar 2478th NIKE Chandler Rotary Seeded
9.9Stevie Salas10:00.93 PRNMLa CuevaApr 07Rio Rancho Invitational
10.11Cody Smith10:01.56 PRNMRio RanchoMar 2478th NIKE Chandler Rotary Seeded
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Noah Fay14.57 PRNMRio RanchoMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
2.12Samuel Kress15.04 PRNMVolcano VistaMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
3.12Ethan Caldwell15.33 PRNMClevelandMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
11Tommy Lopez15.33 PRNMClevelandMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
5.12Joel Herrera15.55 PRNMMayfieldMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
6.10Jordan Spencer15.58 PRNMRio RanchoMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
7.12Colin Barz15.70NMEldoradoMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
8.12Burgin Foster15.94 PRNMClovisMar 24Amarillo Relay Meet of Champions
9.11Joah Flores15.95 PRNMVolcano VistaMar 16APS Buddy Robertson - Red
10.10Isaac Chavez16.27 PRNMVolcano VistaMar 16APS Buddy Robertson - Red
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Noah Fay38.71 PRNMRio RanchoMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
2.12Seth Beller39.45 PRNMLa CuevaMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
3.12Samuel Kress39.99NMVolcano VistaMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
4.11Ethan Sanchez-Maxwell40.24 PRNMVolcano VistaMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
5.11Joah Flores40.64 PRNMVolcano VistaMar 2478th NIKE Chandler Rotary Seeded
11Tommy Lopez40.64 PRNMClevelandMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
7.12Joel Herrera40.74 PRNMMayfieldMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
8.12Izaiah Hall40.88 PRNMAlbuquerqueMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
9.11Montez Wright41.07 PRNMClovisApr 24Pat Henry Qualifier
10.10Isaac Chavez41.12 PRNMVolcano VistaMar 10Rio Rancho Rust Buster
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team41.47NMManzanoMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
2.Relay Team41.77NMClovisMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
3.Relay Team42.21NMClevelandMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
4.Relay Team42.60NMRio RanchoMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
5.Relay Team42.83NMLa CuevaMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
6.Relay Team43.11NMCarlsbadMar 10Ralph Bowyer/Elks Invitational
7.Relay Team43.26NMVolcano VistaMar 16APS Buddy Robertson - Red
8.Colin Barz
Terrance Parham
Matt Farmer
Aron Martinez
43.88NMEldoradoMar 10Rio Rancho Rust Buster
9.Relay Team44.27NMCibola (NM)Mar 17Robertson Invitational-Blue Division
10.Karsten Rueckner
Darren Rodriguez
Adrian Gomez
James Blowers
44.48NMCentennialMar 10Centennial Invitational
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Relay Team1:27.11NMManzanoMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
2.Relay Team1:27.12NMClovisMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
3.Relay Team1:28.01NMClevelandMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
4.Relay Team1:30.06NMLa CuevaMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
5.Relay Team1:30.09NMEldoradoMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
6.Relay Team1:30.35NMRio RanchoMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
7.Relay Team1:30.64NMVolcano VistaMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
8.Carlos Pedroza
Xander Elizondo
Bo Simmons
Marco Torres
1:30.78NMCarlsbadMar 17White Sands - Rolla Buck Invitational
9.Christian Benavidez
Cy Turner
Karsten Rueckner
James Blowers
1:32.80NMCentennialApr 28Mayfield John Mirimanian Invitational
10.Relay Team1:33.31NMSanta FeMar 10Bernalillo Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team3:21.22NMRio RanchoMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
2.Relay Team3:21.40NMClevelandMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
3.Relay Team3:23.80NMLa CuevaMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
4.Relay Team3:24.02NMVolcano VistaMar 16APS Buddy Robertson - Red
5.Relay Team3:26.01NMEldoradoMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
6.Relay Team3:28.73NMAtrisco HeritageMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
7.Relay Team3:29.18NMCarlsbadMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
8.Relay Team3:29.42NMClovisMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
9.Jorge Ortiz
Dawson Drake
Nate Rydecki
Cy Turner
3:29.48NMCentennialApr 28Mayfield John Mirimanian Invitational
10.Relay Team3:31.92NMLas CrucesApr 07Therman Jordan Relays
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Relay Team3:32.72NMEldoradoMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
2.Relay Team3:34.79NMClevelandMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
3.Relay Team3:35.28NMVolcano VistaMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
4.Relay Team3:35.68NMHobbsApr 24Pat Henry Qualifier
5.Relay Team3:35.99NMRio RanchoMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
6.Relay Team3:36.72NMCentennialMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
7.Relay Team3:37.52NMWest MesaMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
8.Relay Team3:39.04NMClovisMar 16Wildcat Relays
9.Relay Team3:40.02NMOnateMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
10.Angelo Simone
Conner O'Toole
Seth Beller
Stevie Salas
3:40.49NMLa CuevaApr 07Rio Rancho Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Michael Honigman57' 1.25 PRNMHobbsMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
2.12Josiah Thomas54' 4.75 PRNMClovisMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
3.12Tyler Geldmacher52' 6.75 PRNMSandiaMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
4.12Braden Bearden52' 6.25 PRNMHobbsMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
5.9Konner Baab50' 5 PRNMHobbsMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
6.12Keshawn Banks49' 11.5 PRNMRio RanchoMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
7.12Jacob Lovato47' 11 PRNMClevelandMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
8.12Evan Tafoya-Vallo47' 6.25 PRNMRio RanchoApr 13Bill Slade Invitational
9.11Andre Romero47' 5.75 PRNMClevelandMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
10.-Sebastian Compean47' 3.5 PRNMMayfieldApr 28Mayfield John Mirimanian Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Dallin Moody163' 7 PRNMHobbsApr 24Pat Henry Qualifier
2.12Michael Honigman160' 4 PRNMHobbsMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
3.12Grayson Hertrich156' 3NMEldoradoMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
4.12Braden Bearden151' 8 PRNMHobbsMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
5.12Josiah Thomas149' 4 PRNMClovisMar 16Wildcat Relays
6.12Gavin Mauldin147' 3 PRNMCentennialApr 28Mayfield John Mirimanian Invitational
7.12Keshawn Banks143' 11 PRNMRio RanchoMar 16APS Buddy Robertson - Red
8.11Andre Romero140' 4 PRNMClevelandMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
9.11Mathew Compton140' 3 PRNMPiedra VistaApr 06Penny McKnight Memorial
10.12Tyler Thibodeau136' 6 PRNMEldoradoMar 16APS Buddy Robertson - Red
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Garrett Wade180' 1 PRNMClevelandMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
2.12Brandon Salas173' 3 PRNMClevelandMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
3.11Parker Brosious173' 2 PRNMLa CuevaMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
4.12Rheal Kuchta166' 7.5 PRNMClovisApr 24Pat Henry Qualifier
5.12Marcus Gutierrez164' 4 PRNMSandiaMar 10Rio Rancho Rust Buster
6.12Billy Howley163' 8 PRNMClevelandMar 16APS Buddy Robertson - Red
7.12Tyler Block161' 8NMRio RanchoMar 10Rio Rancho Rust Buster
8.12Logan Cooper161' 7NMPiedra VistaMar 17Farmington Invitational
9.12Sean Barbour160' 6 PRNMRio RanchoMar 10Rio Rancho Rust Buster
10.12Jonathan Avila160' 4 PRNMClovisApr 24Pat Henry Qualifier
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Jackson Kinney6' 8 PRNMHobbsMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
2.11Owen Olney6' 6 PRNMRio RanchoMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
12Christopher Maryuen6' 6 PRNMMayfieldApr 07Therman Jordan Relays
4.10Kris Byrd6' 2 PRNMClovisMar 16Wildcat Relays
5.10Chidera Ojiaku6' 0 PRNMCarlsbadMar 10Ralph Bowyer/Elks Invitational
10Jordan Spencer6' 0 PRNMRio RanchoMar 10Rio Rancho Rust Buster
9Isaiah Lewis6' 0 PRNMHobbsMar 16Wildcat Relays
9Shi Crespin6' 0 PRNMRio RanchoApr 07Rio Rancho Invitational
12Adan Morales6' 0 PRNMRio RanchoMar 02Roswell Early Bird Invitational
11Aamer Muhammad6' 0 PRNMClevelandMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
12Drizzt Garcia-Washburn6' 0 PRNMCentennialFeb 24Onate Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Burgin Foster16' 0 PRNMClovisMar 24Amarillo Relay Meet of Champions
2.12Caleb Bulten14' 0 PRNMSandiaMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
3.12Sean Barbour13' 6 PRNMRio RanchoMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
12David Franco13' 6 PRNMHobbsMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
5.12Korrin Williams13' 0 PRNMRio RanchoMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
6.11Christopher Powell12' 6 PRNMAtrisco HeritageMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
12Garret Aldez12' 6NMCarlsbadMar 10Ralph Bowyer/Elks Invitational
12Luke Patterson12' 6 PRNMOnateApr 20Bob Sepulveda Invitational
12Ethan Sena12' 6 PRNMSanta FeMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
12Justin Manilla12' 6 PRNMClovisApr 24Pat Henry Qualifier
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Ryan Allin22' 7.5 PRNMLa CuevaMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
2.12Christopher Maryuen22' 5 PRNMMayfieldMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
3.12Aron Martinez21' 11.75 PRNMEldoradoMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
4.11Blaine Grant21' 9.75NMVolcano VistaMar 16APS Buddy Robertson - Red
5.11Montez Wright21' 8 PRNMClovisMar 16Wildcat Relays
6.12Isaac Cole21' 6.25NMManzanoMar 10Rio Rancho Rust Buster
7.11Austin Atencio21' 6NMCarlsbadMar 02Roswell Early Bird Invitational
8.11Aamer Muhammad21' 4 PRNMClevelandMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
12Jordan McClelland21' 4 PRNMVolcano VistaMar 16APS Buddy Robertson - Red
10.12Tel Bostwick21' 3.75 PRNMClevelandMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Christopher Maryuen45' 0.25 PRNMMayfieldMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
2.10Garret Howell44' 10 PRNMPiedra VistaMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
3.12Jordan McClelland44' 5.25 PRNMVolcano VistaMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
4.10Brandon Mason44' 2.75 PRNMClovisMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
5.12Ryan Allin43' 7 PR (1.1)NMLa CuevaMar 2478th NIKE Chandler Rotary Elite
6.12Demetrius Robinson43' 5.75NMVolcano VistaMar 16APS Buddy Robertson - Red
7.10Malik Phillips43' 5 PRNMClovisMar 16Wildcat Relays
8.12Drizzt Garcia-Washburn43' 3.25 PRNMCentennialMay 12NMAA 6A State Championship
9.11Montez Wright42' 2 PRNMClovisMar 16Wildcat Relays
10.12Blake Herring41' 7 PRNMRio RanchoMar 16APS Buddy Robertson - Red
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.