Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Jeremiah Willis10.77 PR (2.7)NYCicero-North SyracuseJun 09NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
2.9Jamel Nellons10.97 PRNYNottinghamMay 17SCAC Metro Championships
3.11Lucas Casab11.01 PRNYWhitesboroMay 25NYSPHSAA Section III Class A Championships
4.12David Fikhman11.05 PRNYJamesville De WittMay 25NYSPHSAA Section III Class A Championships
5.11Lincoln Owen11.13 PR (1.5)NYSherburne EarlvilleJun 09NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
6.12Austen Eisenmann11.17 PRNYWatertownMay 25NYSPHSAA Section III Class A Championships
7.10Talmari Turner11.23 PRNYLiverpoolMay 23NYSPHSAA Section III Class AA Championships
8.11Nasir Jones11.27NYHenningerApr 27Ed Wadas Whitesboro Invitational
9.11Tom Howard11.28 PRNYWesthill-LuddenApr 24Westhill-Ludden Spring Break Invitational
10.12Daniel Gill11.29 PRNYWest GeneseeMay 23NYSPHSAA Section III Class AA Championships
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Jeremiah Willis21.87 PRNYCicero-North SyracuseMay 11Cicero-North Syracuse Invitational
2.12David Fikhman21.99 PRNYJamesville De WittMay 25NYSPHSAA Section III Class A Championships
3.12Austen Eisenmann22.47 PRNYWatertownMay 18John Arcaro Co-Ed Classic
4.11Tom Howard22.53 PRNYWesthill-LuddenApr 24Westhill-Ludden Spring Break Invitational
5.12Riley Spingler22.81 PR (2.7)NYWeedsport CentralJun 09NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
6.9Jamel Nellons22.87 PRNYNottinghamMay 14Syracuse City Championships
12Ryan Miller22.87 PRNYLittle FallsMay 24NYSPHSAA Section 3 Class C-1 Championship
8.12Joey Armenta23.02 PRNYJamesville De WittMay 25NYSPHSAA Section III Class A Championships
9.11Cory Couture23.03 PRNYVernon-Verona-Sherrill CentralMay 24NYSPHSAA Section 3 Class B-1 Championship
10.12Kieran Sheridan23.07 PRNYBaldwinsville CentralApr 27Chittenango Invitational
11Andy Hadasz23.07 PRNYWhitesboroMay 25NYSPHSAA Section III Class A Championships
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Kieran Sheridan48.49 PRNYBaldwinsville CentralJun 09NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
2.12David Fikhman49.09 PRNYJamesville De WittApr 27Chittenango Invitational
3.12Riley Spingler49.56 PRNYWeedsport CentralMay 30NYSPHSAA Section 3 Qualifier
4.11Hans Matzal50.53 PRNYFaith HeritageMay 30NYSPHSAA Section 3 Qualifier
5.11Cory Couture50.63 PRNYVernon-Verona-Sherrill CentralMay 30NYSPHSAA Section 3 Qualifier
6.12Grant Stokoe50.94 PRNYHomerMay 11Cicero-North Syracuse Invitational
7.11Jayilyn Roman51.01 PRNYThomas R ProctorMay 23NYSPHSAA Section III Class AA Championships
8.12Jeremiah Murray51.14 PRNYNew HartfordMay 04New Hartford Invitational
9.11Andy Hadasz51.25 PRNYWhitesboroMay 11Cicero-North Syracuse Invitational
10.11Jaquale Breland51.41 PRNYHenningerMay 14Syracuse City Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Grant Stokoe1:55.66 PRNYHomerJun 09NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
2.11Nathan Reeves1:56.87 PRNYLiverpoolJun 09NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
3.12Kieran Sheridan1:57.56 PRNYBaldwinsville CentralMay 11Cicero-North Syracuse Invitational
4.12David Ware1:58.30 PRNYCicero-North SyracuseMay 11Cicero-North Syracuse Invitational
5.12Conner Demo1:58.44 PRNYBeaver River CentralMay 12Glenn Loucks Games
6.11Frank Derdzinski1:59.41 PRNYPaul Moore CentralMay 11Cicero-North Syracuse Invitational
7.10Gaffney Joel2:00.63 PRNYChristian Brothers - SyracuseMay 19The Eddy Meet
8.11Spencer Ruediger2:01.04 PRNYLiverpoolMay 18John Arcaro Co-Ed Classic
9.12Jackson Collins2:01.08 PRNYNew York MillsMay 30NYSPHSAA Section 3 Qualifier
12Andrew Ford2:01.08 PRNYClinton CentralMay 12Oneida Invitational
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.11Josh Farmer4:06.66 PRNYNew HartfordApr 21Warrior Track Classic
2.11Mike Stappenbeck4:30.31 PRNYNew HartfordMay 30NYSPHSAA Section 3 Qualifier
3.11Marion Quigley4:31.72NYJordan ElbridgeMay 30NYSPHSAA Section 3 Qualifier
4.12Lucas Spiridilozzi4:36.45 PRNYChittenango CentralApr 27Chittenango Invitational
5.12Jason Hughes4:37.16 PRNYCicero-North SyracuseApr 27Chittenango Invitational
6.12Ryan Lovell4:37.56 PRNYPaul Moore CentralMay 23NYSPHSAA Section III Class AA Championships
7.12Alex Williams4:40.77 PRNYCamden CentralApr 21Warrior Track Classic
8.12Kyle Christian4:41.37 PRNYWhitesboroMay 15TVL Championship
9.10Ryan Fennelly4:42.63 PRNYLiverpoolApr 27Chittenango Invitational
10.9Seamus Gale4:44.26 PRNYClinton CentralMay 23NYSPHSAA Section III Class B2 Championships
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Nathan Reeves4:25.34 PRNYLiverpoolJun 09NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
2.11Garrett Brennan4:28.38NYFayetteville-ManliusMay 17SCAC Metro Championships
3.11Nolan Chiles4:28.64 PRNYFayetteville-ManliusMay 17SCAC Metro Championships
4.11Ben Dennison4:28.74 PRNYHannibal CentralMay 23NYSPHSAA Section III Class B2 Championships
5.12Benjamin Timmons4:28.77 PRNYBaldwinsville CentralMay 11Cicero-North Syracuse Invitational
6.10Tyler Fauvelle4:31.68 PRNYAdirondack CentralMay 23NYSPHSAA Section III Class B2 Championships
7.11Teddy Mercer4:31.93 PRNYHomerMay 24NYSPHSAA Section 3 Class B-1 Championship
8.11Brendan Rewakowski4:32.19 PRNYWesthill-LuddenMay 24NYSPHSAA Section 3 Class B-1 Championship
9.11Brandon Martin4:32.65 PRNYPaul Moore CentralMay 11Cicero-North Syracuse Invitational
10.11Josh Farmer4:32.74NYNew HartfordMay 25NYSPHSAA Section III Class A Championships
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.11Josh Farmer9:14.40 PRNYNew HartfordApr 21Warrior Track Classic
2.12Tim Cook9:46.58 PRNYCamden CentralApr 21Warrior Track Classic
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Garrett Brennan9:18.63 PRNYFayetteville-ManliusMay 12Oneida Invitational
2.10Sam Otis9:33.34 PRNYFayetteville-ManliusMay 17SCAC Metro Championships
3.11Nathan Reeves9:40.25 PRNYLiverpoolMay 05Runnin' Cadet Classic
4.12Owen Walker9:41.77 PRNYVernon-Verona-Sherrill CentralMay 18John Arcaro Co-Ed Classic
5.10Geoff Howles9:49.32 PRNYFayetteville-ManliusMay 12Oneida Invitational
6.11Josh Farmer9:49.52 PRNYNew HartfordMay 15TVL Championship
7.11Andy Ryan9:53.89 PRNYCortlandMay 05Sodus Spartan Showdown
8.11Ben Dennison9:54.16 PRNYHannibal CentralMay 11Weedsport Invitational
9.11Nick Brancato9:55.12 PRNYLiverpoolMay 17SCAC Metro Championships
10.9Rj Davis9:58.08 PRNYCicero-North SyracuseMay 11Cicero-North Syracuse Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Joe Williams13.97 PRNYCicero-North SyracuseMay 23NYSPHSAA Section III Class AA Championships
2.12Eddie Callahan14.86 PRNYHolland Patent CentralMay 23NYSPHSAA Section III Class B2 Championships
3.12Nazir Murray15.33 PRNYLiverpoolMay 17SCAC Metro Championships
4.12Ryan Miller15.35 PROHOlentangy LibertyMay 12OCC Championships - Buckeye
5.11Marion Quigley15.55 PR (4.3)NYJordan ElbridgeJun 09NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
6.12Ryan Williams15.56 PRNYCicero-North SyracuseMay 23NYSPHSAA Section III Class AA Championships
11Nate Oczkowski15.56 PRNYNew HartfordApr 27Ed Wadas Whitesboro Invitational
8.12Nate Jaquint15.75 PRNYBaldwinsville CentralMay 23NYSPHSAA Section III Class AA Championships
9.11Myles Riggins15.88 PRNYEast Syracuse MinoaMay 17SCAC Empire Championships
10.12Alex Carbacio15.93NYJamesville De WittMay 25NYSPHSAA Section III Class A Championships
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Ryan Miller42.59 PROHOlentangy LibertyMay 04Delaware County Championship
View full rankings...
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Joe Williams55.13 PRNYCicero-North SyracuseMay 23NYSPHSAA Section III Class AA Championships
2.12Nazir Murray55.98 PRNYLiverpoolMay 23NYSPHSAA Section III Class AA Championships
3.12Eddie Callahan56.58 PRNYHolland Patent CentralMay 16Center State Conference D1 Championships
4.11Nate Oczkowski57.69 PRNYNew HartfordMay 12Queensbury Invitational
5.12Jacob Marr57.86 PRNYJ C Birdlebough (Phoenix)May 30NYSPHSAA Section 3 Qualifier
6.12Kyle Christian57.99 PRNYWhitesboroMay 11Cicero-North Syracuse Invitational
7.12Samuel Sill58.43 PRNYWestmorelandMay 25NYSPHSAA Section III Class C2 Championships
8.12Ryan Williams58.44 PRNYCicero-North SyracuseApr 27Chittenango Invitational
9.10John Ruggio58.91 PRNYHannibal CentralMay 11Weedsport Invitational
10.11Evan Dalton59.44 PRNYEast Port-South ManorApr 28Westhampton Beach Invitational
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Malcolm Christian
Joe Williams
Connor Hayes
Jeremiah Willis
42.94NYCicero-North SyracuseJun 09NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
2.Michael Collins
Lucas Casab
Zach Hoage
Andy Hadasz
43.68NYWhitesboroMay 30NYSPHSAA Section 3 Qualifier
3.Paul Dewan
Nazir Murray
Ryan Dewan
Talmari Turner
43.72NYLiverpoolMay 23NYSPHSAA Section III Class AA Championships
4.Eric Bryant
Tashod Wingfield
Jaden Kennedy
Fombo Azah
44.36NYCarthage CentralMay 25NYSPHSAA Section III Class A Championships
5.Casey Brennan
Joe Weaver
Noah Steele
Alex Lotito
44.56NYPaul Moore CentralMay 30NYSPHSAA Section 3 Qualifier
6.Relay Team44.57NYJamesville De WittApr 21Square Deal Invitational
7.Austen Eisenmann
Kobe Ash
Ian Montandon
Evan Hirschey
44.65NYWatertownMay 25NYSPHSAA Section III Class A Championships
8.Isaha Garner
Nicholas Impicciatore
Julian Almestica
Alex Mosca
44.89NYRome Free AcademyMay 04New Hartford Invitational
9.Dylon Ewers
Lamar Flood
Russ Tarbell
Jaimen Bliss
44.90NYSolvayMay 24NYSPHSAA Section 3 Class B-1 Championship
10.Derrick Kaye
Eric Gohringer
Cahsim Staton
Saleh Eltayeb
44.96NYThomas R ProctorMay 23NYSPHSAA Section III Class AA Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Joey Armenta
Michael Potamianos
Haberle Conlon
David Fikhman
3:23.32NYJamesville De WittMay 30NYSPHSAA Section 3 Qualifier
2.Michael Lawrence
Evan DaPrano
Garrett Selover
Kieran Sheridan
3:27.87NYBaldwinsville CentralMay 23NYSPHSAA Section III Class AA Championships
3.Nazir Murray
Conor Fahy
Kevin Harge
Talmari Turner
3:28.16NYLiverpoolMay 30NYSPHSAA Section 3 Qualifier
4.Calvin Garnes
Aidan Deitz
David Ware
Ryan Williams
3:30.60NYCicero-North SyracuseMay 23NYSPHSAA Section III Class AA Championships
5.Sei Sei
Nick Lemire
Jason Green
Nate Oczkowski
3:31.55NYNew HartfordMay 30NYSPHSAA Section 3 Qualifier
6.Aquan Moultrie
Rowan Russell
Matt Skorupa
Cody Green
3:33.13NYSouth Lewis CentralMay 30NYSPHSAA Section 3 Qualifier
7.Paul Stannard
Ryan Allen
Griffin Dombroske
David Pinker
3:33.16NYWest GeneseeMay 23NYSPHSAA Section III Class AA Championships
8.Chiaramonte Ryan
Ethan Kinney
Logan Kinney
Kenny Williams
3:34.18NYJordan ElbridgeMay 30NYSPHSAA Section 3 Qualifier
9.Eric Gohringer
Saleh Eltayeb
Jayilyn Roman
Ar-Jon Peterson
3:34.31NYThomas R ProctorMay 23NYSPHSAA Section III Class AA Championships
10.Armondo Adrian
John Nethercott
Jack Duncanson
Casey Coleman
3:34.76NYFayetteville-ManliusMay 23NYSPHSAA Section III Class AA Championships
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Wade Backman
Gabe Chisari
Brandon Martin
Frank Derdzinski
8:02.92NYPaul Moore CentralMay 30NYSPHSAA Section 3 Qualifier
2.Teddy Mercer
Andy Swenson
Kollin VanWagenen
Grant Stokoe
8:06.06NYHomerJun 09NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
3.Jack Duncanson
Nolan Chiles
Garrett Brennan
Max Perry
8:08.84NYFayetteville-ManliusMay 30NYSPHSAA Section 3 Qualifier
4.Michael Lawrence
Benjamin Timmons
Sam Kellner
Connor McManus
8:09.58NYBaldwinsville CentralMay 30NYSPHSAA Section 3 Qualifier
5.Cory Demo
Cameron Smith
Erik Campeau
Conner Demo
8:10.93NYBeaver River CentralJun 09NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
6.Danny Melvin
Caleb Krueger
Zach Medicis
Gaffney Joel
8:13.76NYChristian Brothers - SyracuseMay 30NYSPHSAA Section 3 Qualifier
7.Tj Praschunus
Cameron O'Connell
Spencer Ruediger
Nathan Reeves
8:18.85NYLiverpoolMay 17SCAC Metro Championships
8.Dan Rayhill
Garrett Jones
Jason Green
Nick Lemire
8:22.79NYNew HartfordMay 25NYSPHSAA Section III Class A Championships
9.Sam Glisson
Fidel Martinez
Nick Mannion
Josh Hillers
8:23.22NYJamesville De WittMay 17SCAC Empire Championships
10.Patrick Hall
Austin Cooper
Noah Kuc
Ben Dennison
8:34.75NYHannibal CentralMay 23NYSPHSAA Section III Class B2 Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Julian McIntosh51' 0.25 PRNYEast Port-South ManorMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
2.12Arthur Bittel IV49' 1.75 PRNYLiverpoolMay 12Glenn Loucks Games
3.12Gabe Holloman48' 7 PRNYEast Syracuse MinoaMay 25NYSPHSAA Section III Class A Championships
4.11Hunter Donhauser48' 1.25 PRNYHannibal CentralJun 09NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
5.12Ryan Swavely47' 7NYRome Free AcademyMay 30NYSPHSAA Section 3 Qualifier
6.12Chris McAfee46' 8.5 PRNYWest GeneseeApr 27Chittenango Invitational
7.12Steven VanHoeven45' 8 PRNYCamden CentralMay 15TVL Championship
12Cameron Majchrzak45' 8 PRNYBaldwinsville CentralApr 27Chittenango Invitational
9.12Sam Thomas45' 1.25 PRNYSouth JeffersonMay 30NYSPHSAA Section 3 Qualifier
10.11My'Kel Thomas44' 7 PRNYCorcoranMay 11Weedsport Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Trevor Walker146' 11.75 PRNYPaul Moore CentralMay 11Cicero-North Syracuse Invitational
2.12Christian Winkler145' 2.5 PRNYCazenoviaMay 16OHSL Liberty Championships
3.12Gavin Stevens144' 6 PRNYEast Syracuse MinoaMay 30NYSPHSAA Section 3 Qualifier
4.12Sam Thomas143' 10 PRNYSouth JeffersonJun 09NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
5.12Cameron Majchrzak143' 8 PRNYBaldwinsville CentralMay 23NYSPHSAA Section III Class AA Championships
6.12Julian McIntosh143' 2 PRNYEast Port-South ManorMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
7.11Blake Hobin139' 10 PRNYNew HartfordMay 25NYSPHSAA Section III Class A Championships
8.12Spencer Pisaneschi136' 2 PRNYRome Free AcademyMay 19The Eddy Meet
9.12Ryan Swavely134' 9NYRome Free AcademyApr 27Ed Wadas Whitesboro Invitational
10.11Antwan Kelly133' 4 PRNYLiverpoolMay 23NYSPHSAA Section III Class AA Championships
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Ian Marshall128' 10 PRNYCazenoviaMay 19Junkyard Relays
2.12Andrew. Willis125' 6 PRNYClinton CentralMay 19Junkyard Relays
3.11Blake Hobin117' 0 PRNYNew HartfordMay 19Junkyard Relays
4.11Sam Stoogenke114' 10 PRNYTully SeniorMay 19Junkyard Relays
5.11Brandon Brown113' 5NYClinton CentralMay 19Junkyard Relays
6.11Chad Carges101' 0NYCazenoviaMay 19Junkyard Relays
7.10Donovan Leary98' 2 PRNYCanastotaMay 19Junkyard Relays
8.11Bryce Florian97' 9 PRNYTully SeniorMay 19Junkyard Relays
9.11Joshua Maxwell92' 4 PRNYCazenoviaMay 19Junkyard Relays
10.10Chase Youngs89' 9 PRNYWest Canada ValleyMay 19Junkyard Relays
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.10Kwamere White6' 7 PRNYHenningerMay 14Syracuse City Championships
2.12Antravious Bell6' 6 PRNYIndian RiverMay 30NYSPHSAA Section 3 Qualifier
3.11Blake Hobin6' 3 PRNYNew HartfordMay 25NYSPHSAA Section III Class A Championships
4.12Nate Jaquint6' 2.5 PRNYBaldwinsville CentralJun 09NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
5.10John Manchester6' 1.5 PRNYFaith HeritageJun 09NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
6.12Dylon Ewers6' 1 PRNYSolvayMay 24NYSPHSAA Section 3 Class B-1 Championship
10Xavier Babcock6' 1 PRNYPulaski CentralMay 14 OHSL Patriot Championships
12Marley Glasgow6' 1 PRNYClinton CentralMay 04New Hartford Invitational
11Nate Gay6' 1 PRNYBishop GrimesMay 18John Arcaro Co-Ed Classic
10.12Jahzel Johnson6' 0 PRNYInstitute of TechnologyMay 16OHSL Liberty Championships
11Evan Dalton6' 0 PRNYEast Port-South ManorApr 21Suffolk Coaches Boys Meet
12Spencer Robinson6' 0 PRNYHenningerMay 14Syracuse City Championships
9Cartez Patterson6' 0 PRNYIndian RiverMay 04New Hartford Invitational
11Jeremiah Sparks6' 0 PRNYJordan ElbridgeMay 18John Arcaro Co-Ed Classic
12Hunter Keil6' 0 PRNYCamden CentralMay 30NYSPHSAA Section 3 Qualifier
11Fenix Burger6' 0 PRNYHannibal CentralApr 23Tully Co-Ed Spring Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Joe Weaver16' 3 PRNYPaul Moore CentralMay 30NYSPHSAA Section 3 Qualifier
2.12Andrew. Willis14' 0 PRNYClinton CentralMay 19Junkyard Relays
10Luke Lombardi14' 0 PRNYOneidaMay 19Junkyard Relays
4.12Steven Gilfus13' 9 PRNYWeedsport CentralMay 11Weedsport Invitational
5.10W. Slater Costantine13' 6 PRNYSauquoit Valley CentralMay 30NYSPHSAA Section 3 Qualifier
6.10Matt Gadziala13' 0 PRNYClinton CentralMay 23NYSPHSAA Section III Class B2 Championships
12Jae Lee13' 0 PRNYBaldwinsville CentralMay 17SCAC Metro Championships
8.11Samuel DeLeon12' 6 PRNYCazenoviaMay 19Junkyard Relays
11Quinn Ames12' 6 PRNYPaul Moore CentralMay 23NYSPHSAA Section III Class AA Championships
12Ben Eassa12' 6 PRNYWesthill-LuddenApr 27Chittenango Invitational
10Slater Costantine12' 6NYSauquoit Valley CentralMay 17Center State Conference D2 Championships
12Thad Karaman12' 6 PRNYSherburne EarlvilleMay 30NYSPHSAA Section 3 Qualifier
11Derek Joseph12' 6NYIndian RiverMay 18John Arcaro Co-Ed Classic
11Nate Osborne12' 6 PRNYCicero-North SyracuseMay 23NYSPHSAA Section III Class AA Championships
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Jeremiah Willis24' 3 PR (.0)NYCicero-North SyracuseJun 09NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
2.10Isaha Garner23' 0.5 PRNYRome Free AcademyMay 15TVL Championship
3.12Joe Williams22' 5.75 PRNYCicero-North SyracuseMay 23NYSPHSAA Section III Class AA Championships
4.11Marion Quigley22' 1.5 PRNYJordan ElbridgeMay 30NYSPHSAA Section 3 Qualifier
5.11Sei Sei22' 0.25 PRNYNew HartfordMay 30NYSPHSAA Section 3 Qualifier
6.10Jason Howard22' 0 PRNYNottinghamMay 30NYSPHSAA Section 3 Qualifier
7.12Riley Spingler21' 11 PRNYWeedsport CentralMay 30NYSPHSAA Section 3 Qualifier
8.10Tashod Wingfield21' 10.75 PRNYCarthage CentralMay 30NYSPHSAA Section 3 Qualifier
9.12Marcus Johnson21' 10.25 PRNYJamesville De WittMay 25NYSPHSAA Section III Class A Championships
10.11Lincoln Owen21' 9.75 PRNYSherburne EarlvilleMay 04Norwich REK Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Jeremiah Willis49' 9.25 PR (1.6)NYCicero-North SyracuseJun 09NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
2.12Ryan Miller44' 11 PRNYLittle FallsMay 30NYSPHSAA Section 3 Qualifier
3.12Marcus Johnson44' 3.25 PRNYJamesville De WittMay 30NYSPHSAA Section 3 Qualifier
4.12Nate Jaquint43' 11 PRNYBaldwinsville CentralMay 23NYSPHSAA Section III Class AA Championships
5.12Lewis Lewis43' 10.5 PRNYThomas R ProctorApr 27Ed Wadas Whitesboro Invitational
6.10Saleh Eltayeb43' 7.75 PRNYThomas R ProctorMay 23NYSPHSAA Section III Class AA Championships
7.12Jacob Slaughter43' 6 PRNYCentral Valley AcademyMay 24NYSPHSAA Section 3 Class B-1 Championship
8.12Antravious Bell43' 1.5 PRNYIndian RiverApr 27Chittenango Invitational
9.10Ryan Dewan42' 11.75 PRNYLiverpoolApr 27Chittenango Invitational
10.11Sei Sei42' 11 PRNYNew HartfordMay 15TVL Championship
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.