Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Joshua McCleary10.77 PR (1.9)NYGreece OlympiaJun 09NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
2.12Myles Calhoun10.97NYRush Henrietta SeniorMay 11Marion Invitational
3.10Jah'kier Moore11.03 PR (-.1)NYEdison TechnicalJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
4.11Jaron Nesmith11.04 PR (-.1)NYChurchville-ChiliJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
5.11Cascius Facen11.05 PR (-.3)NYUniversity Preparatory CharterJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
6.12Jaquil Baxter11.12 PRNYEdison TechnicalMay 18RCAC League Champs
12Anthony Brinson11.12 (-1.2)NYRush Henrietta SeniorMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
8.11Chris Allen11.13 PR (-.1)NYPenfield CentralJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
11Jarvis Alexander11.13 PR (-.3)NYUniversity Preparatory CharterJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
10.12Carson Wachholder11.14 PRNYGeneseo CentralMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Myles Calhoun21.77 PR (1.7)NYRush Henrietta SeniorMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
2.11Jaron Nesmith21.80 PR (1.7)NYChurchville-ChiliMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
3.12Jaquil Baxter22.06 PRNYEdison TechnicalMay 18RCAC League Champs
4.11Joe Pizzi22.46 PR (.2)NYPenfield CentralJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
5.12Joshua McCleary22.48 PR (.8)NYGreece OlympiaJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
6.11Chris Allen22.66 PR (1.7)NYPenfield CentralMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
7.10Jah'kier Moore22.71 PRNYEdison TechnicalMay 18RCAC League Champs
8.12Derrick Rogers22.73 PR (2.4)NYGates ChiliMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
9.11Cascius Facen22.75 PR (2.2)NYUniversity Preparatory CharterJun 09NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
10.11Ben Hulbert22.79 PR (1.3)NYRush Henrietta SeniorMay 12Royal Comet Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Jaquil Baxter47.99 PRNYEdison TechnicalMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
2.11Ben Hulbert48.57 PRNYRush Henrietta SeniorMay 19Monroe County Championships
3.12Nico Bellavia49.46 PRNYVictor CentralMay 19Monroe County Championships
4.11Niles Jones49.87 PRNYHarley Allendale ColumbiaJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
5.11Andy Frank50.27 PRNYPenfield CentralJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
6.11Ryan Karker50.53 PRNYGreece ArcadiaMay 19Monroe County Championships
7.12Noah Brown50.67 PRNYRush Henrietta SeniorMay 19Monroe County Championships
8.12Keyshawn Jones50.86 PRNYUniversity Preparatory CharterMay 05Sodus Spartan Showdown
9.12Grant Cox50.92 PRNYAlexander CentralJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
10.12Shyeim Nichols-Lester51.01NYEast (Rochester)Jun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Ben Bulkeley1:53.41NYFairportJun 09NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
2.12Nico Bellavia1:53.53 PRNYVictor CentralJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.11Connor Preston1:54.90 PRNYVictor CentralJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
4.12Alec Andrews1:56.77 PRNYBrockport CentralJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
5.12Tyler Senall1:56.80 PRNYPenfield CentralMay 11Marion Invitational
6.12Ethan Dietschler1:57.81 PRNYLyons CentralJun 09NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
7.11Peter Kostarellis1:57.82 PRNYChurchville-ChiliMay 19Monroe County Championships
8.12Noah Brown1:57.89 PRNYRush Henrietta SeniorMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
9.12Andrew Lembo-Ehms1:58.68 PRNYWebster SchroederJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
10.11Ryan Karker1:58.92 PRNYGreece ArcadiaMay 05Runnin' Cadet Classic
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.12Jacob Wadsworth4:23.59 PRNYDansvilleJun 09NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
2.11Luke Milligan4:23.86 PRNYPavilionMay 25NYSPHSAA Section V Class D Championships
3.12Spencer Johnson4:30.50 PRNYGreece OlympiaJun 09NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
4.12Sinan Ersan4:34.13 PRNYWebster SchroederJun 09NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
5.12Isaah Leiseur4:34.60 PRNYGenesee ValleyMay 25NYSPHSAA Section V Class D Championships
6.11Peter Breen4:34.68 PRNYRush Henrietta SeniorMay 19Monroe County Championships
7.10Jaycob Parulski4:35.62 PRNYCampbell-SavonaMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
8.12Cooper Whiteleather4:41.95 PRNYGenevaMay 11Marion Invitational
9.12Cole Vandenberg4:44.03 PRNYVictor CentralMay 11Marion Invitational
10.12Alex McNulty4:44.61 PRNYMcquaid JesuitJun 09NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Tyler Senall4:14.11 PRNYPenfield CentralJun 09NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
2.11Peter Kostarellis4:20.43 PRNYChurchville-ChiliJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
3.12Payton Gleason4:21.21 PRNYChurchville-ChiliMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
4.12Ben Bulkeley4:23.51NYFairportMay 19Monroe County Championships
5.12Shane Pease4:25.17NYGreece AthenaApr 28His and Hers Invitational
6.11Abel Hagos4:25.23 PRNYMcquaid JesuitMay 12Royal Comet Invitational
7.11Sean Henretta4:25.98 PRNYFairportApr 28His and Hers Invitational
8.12Scott Loforte4:26.58NYCanandaiguaMay 19Monroe County Championships
9.11Matt Laframboise4:27.77 PRNYGreece ArcadiaMay 12Royal Comet Invitational
10.12Hunter Braun4:27.82 PRNYVictor CentralApr 28His and Hers Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Nathan Lawler9:13.84NYPittsford MendonJun 09NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
2.12Tyler Senall9:21.49 PRNYPenfield CentralMay 19Monroe County Championships
3.11Sean Henretta9:24.25 PRNYFairportMay 12Glenn Loucks Games
4.12Shane Pease9:28.70 PRNYGreece AthenaMay 05Runnin' Cadet Classic
5.11Abel Hagos9:31.36 PRNYMcquaid JesuitJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
6.10Sam Lawler9:31.94 PRNYPittsford MendonMay 05Runnin' Cadet Classic
7.12Payton Gleason9:34.76NYChurchville-ChiliMay 05Runnin' Cadet Classic
8.12Scott Loforte9:36.87 PRNYCanandaiguaMay 05Runnin' Cadet Classic
9.11Nicholas Andrews9:40.83NYBrockport CentralMay 05Runnin' Cadet Classic
10.12Dillon Vandemortel9:41.28 PRNYNewark CentralMay 05Runnin' Cadet Classic
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Eric Davis14.62 PR (-.2)NYBatavia SeniorJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
2.12Michael Warren14.63 PR (-.2)NYUniversity Preparatory CharterJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
3.11Michael Bayley14.77 PR (-1.0)NYVictor CentralMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
4.12Michael Allen14.95 PR (1.3)NYGreece ArcadiaMay 12Royal Comet Invitational
5.12Sinan Ersan15.06 PR (3.3)NYWebster SchroederJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
6.12Kobe Lewis15.25 PR (-.3)NYRush Henrietta SeniorJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
7.12Amire Odey15.38 PR (-.3)NYBrockport CentralJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
8.12Harrison Shashaty15.41 (-.2)NYHoneoye Falls-Lima CentralJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
9.12Ethan Walters15.56 (3.8)NYMarion CentralJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
12Parker Groff15.56 PR (-.2)NYJasper TroupsburgJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
View full rankings...
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Jacob Schmid54.51 PRNYWayne CentralJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
2.11Michael Bayley56.06 PRNYVictor CentralMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
3.12Aiden Daniels56.09 PRNYRush Henrietta SeniorMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
4.12Michael Warren56.25 PRNYUniversity Preparatory CharterJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
5.12Andrew Wygal56.44NYWebster ThomasMay 11Marion Invitational
6.12Sinan Ersan56.47 PRNYWebster SchroederMay 11Marion Invitational
7.12Gaven Cassidy56.58 PRNYLe RoyJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
8.11Connor Preston56.86NYVictor CentralMay 19Monroe County Championships
9.11Mason Kozody57.68 PRNYFairportJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
10.12Amire Odey57.79NYBrockport CentralJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Delonta Curry
Jaquil Baxter
Adrian Jones
Jah'kier Moore
42.38NYEdison TechnicalJun 09NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
2.Relay Team42.73NYRush Henrietta SeniorMay 19Monroe County Championships
3.Relay Team42.79NYGates ChiliJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
4.Relay Team43.32NYPenfield CentralJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
5.Keyshawn Jones
Michael Warren
Cascius Facen
Jarvis Alexander
43.59NYUniversity Preparatory CharterJun 09NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
6.Relay Team44.05NYWebster SchroederMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
7.Relay Team44.09NYWebster ThomasMay 19Monroe County Championships
8.Fynn Payer
Cole Williams
Pat Jones
Blake Stewart
44.30NYNotre DameApr 28124th Penn Relays
9.Relay Team44.39NYClyde Savannah CentralJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
10.Relay Team44.46NYBrockport CentralMay 05Runnin' Cadet Classic
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team3:19.15NYRush Henrietta SeniorJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
2.Relay Team3:20.74NYEdison TechnicalJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
3.Relay Team3:25.28NYMcquaid JesuitJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
4.Relay Team3:25.81NYWayne CentralJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
5.Relay Team3:26.78NYMynderse AcademyJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
6.Relay Team3:26.93NYHarley Allendale ColumbiaJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
7.Relay Team3:26.96NYUniversity Preparatory CharterJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
8.Andrew Wygal
Matt Rogers
Jonathan Dingwall
Sean Cullen
3:28.53NYWebster ThomasMay 11Marion Invitational
9.Relay Team3:29.25NYPenfield CentralMay 12Royal Comet Invitational
10.Relay Team3:29.81NYClyde Savannah CentralJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Relay Team7:50.30NYVictor CentralMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
2.-Jack Callard
Sam Schraver
Sean Henretta
Ben Bulkeley
7:54.02NYFairportJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.Relay Team7:56.00NYPenfield CentralJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
4.-John Pullano
Zachary Gauronski
Jake Marchese
Tyler Senall
8:02.70NYMaximum Velocity Track & Field ClubJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
5.Relay Team8:06.05NYRush Henrietta SeniorJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
6.Relay Team8:14.81NYWebster SchroederJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
7.Relay Team8:15.29NYAddisonJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
8.Relay Team8:18.05NYMcquaid JesuitMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
9.Relay Team8:18.64NYHoneoye Falls-Lima CentralJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
10.Relay Team8:21.10NYLivonia CentralJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Anthony Ray59' 9.5 PRNYBatavia SeniorMay 19Monroe County Championships
2.12Jake McPherson58' 11 PRNYRush Henrietta SeniorJun 09NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
3.Jake McPherson54' 9.5 PRNYRush Henrietta SeniorMay 04Golden Bear Invitational
4.12Andrew Palermo53' 1.5 PRNYSpencerportMay 05Runnin' Cadet Classic
5.12Russell Harvey49' 11.25 PRNYGeneseo CentralJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
6.12Alex McNulty-Romaguera49' 4.5 PRNYMcquaid JesuitApr 21Rush-Henrietta Spring Break Relays
7.12Alex McNulty47' 0.5 PRNYMcquaid JesuitJun 09NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
8.12Ethan Walters46' 4.75 PRNYMarion CentralMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
9.12Alex Tian46' 0.25 PRNYBrightonMay 12Glenn Loucks Games
10.12Jamie Baldwin45' 9 PRNYUniversity Preparatory CharterJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Andrew Palermo164' 10.75 PRNYSpencerportJun 09NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
2.12Jake McPherson164' 4 PRNYRush Henrietta SeniorApr 14CNS Co-Ed Relays
12Anthony Ray164' 4 PRNYBatavia SeniorMay 19Monroe County Championships
4.Jake McPherson163' 7.75 PRNYRush Henrietta SeniorJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
5.12Alex Tian145' 1 PRNYBrightonMay 12Glenn Loucks Games
6.12Anthony Sarago141' 10 PRNYWayland CohoctonJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
7.12Jake Verkey140' 1NYNewark CentralJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
8.12Alex McNulty-Romaguera138' 10 PRNYMcquaid JesuitApr 28His and Hers Invitational
9.12Derek Gilbert135' 8 PRNYWarsaw MiddleMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
10.12Jamie Baldwin134' 0 PRNYUniversity Preparatory CharterJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.15-16John Bourcy91' 10 PRNYMaximum Velocity Track & Field ClubJul 012018 USATF Youth National Outdoor Track & Field Championship
2.17-18Ethan Wolford-Tuffy87' 1.25 PRNYMaximum Velocity Track & Field ClubJul 012018 USATF Youth National Outdoor Track & Field Championship
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Michael Allen6' 5 PRNYGreece ArcadiaMay 05Runnin' Cadet Classic
2.12Dante Arbelo6' 4.75 PRNYGates ChiliApr 21Webster Invitational
3.12Amire Odey6' 4NYBrockport CentralMay 05Runnin' Cadet Classic
4.12Ryan Douglas6' 3 PRNYOakfield-AlabamaMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
11Savion Joyles6' 3 PRNYGates ChiliMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
6.12Jacob Wadsworth6' 2.75 PRNYDansvilleJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
7.11Tamaree Haygood6' 2 PRNYRush Henrietta SeniorMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
12Zuhrick Jackson6' 2 PRNYWebster SchroederJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
9.12Cole Vandenberg6' 1.5 PRNYVictor CentralApr 28His and Hers Invitational
10.12Andrew Wygal6' 1.25 PRNYWebster ThomasApr 21Webster Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Dylan DelConte15' 7 PRNYGates ChiliJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
2.11Dustin Meyer15' 0 PRNYGates ChiliMay 19Monroe County Championships
3.11Ryan Harman14' 0 PRNYFairportMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
12Jonathan Maxwell14' 0 PRNYVictor CentralMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
5.12Brett Patmore13' 6 PRNYSpencerportMay 05Runnin' Cadet Classic
6.9Brennan Hong13' 0 PRNYGates ChiliMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
11Phoenix Palmer13' 0 PRNYRush Henrietta SeniorMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
8.12Daniel Fee12' 9 PRNYWebster SchroederMay 11Marion Invitational
9.12Ethan Roy12' 6 PRNYLe RoyJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
11Michael Armstrong12' 6 PRNYLyons CentralJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
11Kyle VanSlyke12' 6 PRNYLetchworth CentralMay 11Lancer Invitational
11Matt VanKuren12' 6 PRNYVictor CentralMay 19Monroe County Championships
12Gibson Campbell12' 6 PRNYPenfield CentralMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
12Matt Ryan12' 6 PRNYWebster SchroederMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Joshua McCleary24' 1 PR (-1.3)NYGreece OlympiaJun 09NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
2.11Marcus McFadden23' 1 PRNYGates ChiliMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
3.10Keyonte Carree23' 0.5 PR (1.9)NYEdison TechnicalJun 09NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
4.12Jalen Smith22' 6.5 PRNYGates ChiliJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
5.12Fonati Merriam22' 5.75 PR (-1.8)NYUniversity Preparatory CharterJun 09NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
6.12Michael Harris22' 4.25 PRNYWebster SchroederJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
7.12Kobe Lewis21' 9.25 PRNYRush Henrietta SeniorMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
8.12Ryan Douglas21' 7.5 PRNYOakfield-AlabamaMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
9.12Ethan Walters21' 6.5 PRNYMarion CentralMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
10.12Qualiq Ragland21' 5.25 PRNYChurchville-ChiliJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Jalen Smith45' 8 PRNYGates ChiliJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
2.11Jacob Liberati44' 8.25 PR (-1.6)NYMidlakesJun 09NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
3.12Fonati Merriam44' 8 PRNYUniversity Preparatory CharterJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
4.12Kobe Lewis44' 7.5 PRNYRush Henrietta SeniorJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
5.12Zuhrick Jackson44' 5.75 PRNYWebster SchroederMay 19Monroe County Championships
6.12Collin Stauffer43' 10.25 PRNYLe RoyJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
7.12Sinan Ersan43' 3.25 PRNYWebster SchroederMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
8.12Trevor Boss43' 1.75 PRNYBath-Haverling CentralJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
9.12Jacob Cooney43' 1.25 PRNYWebster ThomasMay 19Monroe County Championships
10.12Jonathan Liciaga42' 5.75 PRNYBatavia SeniorMay 19Monroe County Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.