Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Myles Calhoun10.97NYRush Henrietta SeniorMay 11Marion Invitational
2.10Jah'kier Moore11.03 PR (-.1)NYEdison TechnicalJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
3.11Jaron Nesmith11.04 PR (-.1)NYChurchville-ChiliJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
4.12Anthony Brinson11.12 (-1.2)NYRush Henrietta SeniorMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
12Jaquil Baxter11.12 PRNYEdison TechnicalMay 18RCAC League Champs
6.11Chris Allen11.13 PR (-.1)NYPenfield CentralJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
7.12Derrick Rogers11.25 PRNYGates ChiliApr 21Webster Invitational
8.17-18Derrick Rogers II11.26 PRNYRochester Running RebelsJun 16USATF Niagara Junior Olympic Association Championships
9.11Joe Pizzi11.38 PR (-1.2)NYPenfield CentralMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
10.12Jalen Smith11.44 PR (-1.2)NYGates ChiliMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Myles Calhoun21.77 PR (1.7)NYRush Henrietta SeniorMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
2.11Jaron Nesmith21.80 PR (1.7)NYChurchville-ChiliMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
3.12Jaquil Baxter22.06 PRNYEdison TechnicalMay 18RCAC League Champs
4.11Joe Pizzi22.46 PR (.2)NYPenfield CentralJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
5.11Chris Allen22.66 PR (1.7)NYPenfield CentralMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
6.10Jah'kier Moore22.71 PRNYEdison TechnicalMay 18RCAC League Champs
7.12Derrick Rogers22.73 PR (2.4)NYGates ChiliMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
8.11Ben Hulbert22.79 PR (1.3)NYRush Henrietta SeniorMay 12Royal Comet Invitational
9.11Delonta Curry22.82 PRNYEdison TechnicalMay 18RCAC League Champs
10.17-18Derrick Rogers II22.97 PRNYRochester Running RebelsJun 16USATF Niagara Junior Olympic Association Championships
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Jaquil Baxter47.99 PRNYEdison TechnicalMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
2.11Ben Hulbert48.57 PRNYRush Henrietta SeniorMay 19Monroe County Championships
3.12Nico Bellavia49.46 PRNYVictor CentralMay 19Monroe County Championships
4.11Andy Frank50.27 PRNYPenfield CentralJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
5.12Noah Brown50.67 PRNYRush Henrietta SeniorMay 19Monroe County Championships
6.12Shyeim Nichols-Lester51.01NYEast (Rochester)Jun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
7.10Andrew Passero51.02 PRNYMcquaid JesuitMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
8.12Aiden Daniels51.46 PRNYRush Henrietta SeniorMay 19Monroe County Championships
9.10Adrian Jones51.71NYEdison TechnicalMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
11Jason Boykins51.71 PRNYRush Henrietta SeniorMay 19Monroe County Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Ben Bulkeley1:53.41NYFairportJun 09NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
2.12Nico Bellavia1:53.53 PRNYVictor CentralJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.11Connor Preston1:54.90 PRNYVictor CentralJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
4.12Tyler Senall1:56.80 PRNYPenfield CentralMay 11Marion Invitational
5.11Peter Kostarellis1:57.82 PRNYChurchville-ChiliMay 19Monroe County Championships
6.12Noah Brown1:57.89 PRNYRush Henrietta SeniorMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
7.12Andrew Lembo-Ehms1:58.68 PRNYWebster SchroederJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
8.12Jaquil Baxter2:00.23 PRNYEdison TechnicalMay 12Royal Comet Invitational
9.11Ben Dertinger2:00.79 PRNYWebster SchroederMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
10.12John Pullano2:01.51 PRNYPenfield CentralMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.12Sinan Ersan4:34.13 PRNYWebster SchroederJun 09NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
2.11Peter Breen4:34.68 PRNYRush Henrietta SeniorMay 19Monroe County Championships
3.12Cole Vandenberg4:44.03 PRNYVictor CentralMay 11Marion Invitational
4.12Alex McNulty4:44.61 PRNYMcquaid JesuitJun 09NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
5.10Kevin Gabalski4:49.34 PRNYWebster ThomasJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
6.12Andrew Wygal4:53.48NYWebster ThomasApr 21Webster Invitational
7.11Gabe Lind5:05.09 PRNYVictor CentralJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
8.9Nickolas Wood5:06.21 PRNYMcquaid JesuitJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
9.11Jamarion Colbert5:13.44 PRNYEast (Rochester)May 18RCAC League Champs
10.17-18Ethan Wolford-Tuffy5:15.70 PRNYMaximum Velocity Track & Field ClubJul 012018 USATF Youth National Outdoor Track & Field Championship
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Tyler Senall4:14.11 PRNYPenfield CentralJun 09NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
2.11Peter Kostarellis4:20.43 PRNYChurchville-ChiliJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
3.12Payton Gleason4:21.21 PRNYChurchville-ChiliMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
4.12Ben Bulkeley4:23.51NYFairportMay 19Monroe County Championships
5.11Abel Hagos4:25.23 PRNYMcquaid JesuitMay 12Royal Comet Invitational
6.11Sean Henretta4:25.98 PRNYFairportApr 28His and Hers Invitational
7.12Hunter Braun4:27.82 PRNYVictor CentralApr 28His and Hers Invitational
8.11Zachary Gauronski4:31.25 PRNYPenfield CentralMay 19Monroe County Championships
9.10Matt Woodworth4:34.47 PRNYVictor CentralMay 19Monroe County Championships
10.12Jack Callard4:36.37 PRNYFairportMay 19Monroe County Championships
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Tyler Senall9:21.49 PRNYPenfield CentralMay 19Monroe County Championships
2.11Sean Henretta9:24.25 PRNYFairportMay 12Glenn Loucks Games
3.11Abel Hagos9:31.36 PRNYMcquaid JesuitJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
4.12Payton Gleason9:34.76NYChurchville-ChiliMay 05Runnin' Cadet Classic
5.10Matt Woodworth9:50.52 PRNYVictor CentralMay 05Runnin' Cadet Classic
6.11Peter Kostarellis9:52.49 PRNYChurchville-ChiliMay 19Monroe County Championships
7.11Zachary Gauronski9:53.49 PRNYPenfield CentralMay 12Royal Comet Invitational
8.10Garrett Hall9:56.13 PRNYPenfield CentralMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
9.12Connor Wooding9:57.09 PRNYChurchville-ChiliMay 19Monroe County Championships
10.12Majd Rouhana10:03.81NYFairportMay 19Monroe County Championships
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Michael Bayley14.77 PR (-1.0)NYVictor CentralMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
2.12Sinan Ersan15.06 PR (3.3)NYWebster SchroederJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
3.12Kobe Lewis15.25 PR (-.3)NYRush Henrietta SeniorJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
4.12Derrick Rogers15.69 PRNYGates ChiliApr 28His and Hers Invitational
5.11Trenton Wynn15.72 PR (-.3)NYPenfield CentralJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
6.12Alex McNulty15.80 PR (3.3)NYMcquaid JesuitJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
7.12Dante Arbelo15.85 PR (-.3)NYGates ChiliJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
8.11Tamaree Haygood15.86 PR (-.3)NYRush Henrietta SeniorJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
9.12Cole Vandenberg15.99 (-.1)NYVictor CentralMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
10.12Jacob Dedie16.24 PR (-1.0)NYChurchville-ChiliMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
View full rankings...
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Michael Bayley56.06 PRNYVictor CentralMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
2.12Aiden Daniels56.09 PRNYRush Henrietta SeniorMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
3.12Andrew Wygal56.44NYWebster ThomasMay 11Marion Invitational
4.12Sinan Ersan56.47 PRNYWebster SchroederMay 11Marion Invitational
5.11Connor Preston56.86NYVictor CentralMay 19Monroe County Championships
6.11Mason Kozody57.68 PRNYFairportJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
7.10Neaque Hatami57.93 PRNYPenfield CentralJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
8.11AJ Tillotson57.99 PRNYVictor CentralMay 11Marion Invitational
9.12Maleek Cusack58.47 PRNYHilton CentralMay 05Runnin' Cadet Classic
10.11Trenton Wynn58.91 PRNYPenfield CentralMay 12Royal Comet Invitational
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Delonta Curry
Jaquil Baxter
Adrian Jones
Jah'kier Moore
42.38NYEdison TechnicalJun 09NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
2.Relay Team42.73NYRush Henrietta SeniorMay 19Monroe County Championships
3.Relay Team42.79NYGates ChiliJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
4.Relay Team43.32NYPenfield CentralJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
5.Relay Team44.05NYWebster SchroederMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
6.Relay Team44.09NYWebster ThomasMay 19Monroe County Championships
7.Relay Team44.70NYChurchville-ChiliMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
8.Relay Team45.29NYVictor CentralMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
9.Relay Team45.61NYEast (Rochester)May 18RCAC League Champs
10.Relay Team45.80NYMcquaid JesuitMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team3:19.15NYRush Henrietta SeniorJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
2.Relay Team3:20.74NYEdison TechnicalJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
3.Relay Team3:25.28NYMcquaid JesuitJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
4.Andrew Wygal
Matt Rogers
Jonathan Dingwall
Sean Cullen
3:28.53NYWebster ThomasMay 11Marion Invitational
5.Relay Team3:29.25NYPenfield CentralMay 12Royal Comet Invitational
6.Relay Team3:36.68NYFairportMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
7.Relay Team3:36.90NYBen FranklinMay 11Lancer Invitational
8.Relay Team3:37.09NYWebster SchroederMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
9.Relay Team3:39.01NYHilton CentralMay 11Lancer Invitational
10.Relay Team3:42.36NYChurchville-ChiliMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Relay Team7:50.30NYVictor CentralMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
2.-Jack Callard
Sam Schraver
Sean Henretta
Ben Bulkeley
7:54.02NYFairportJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.Relay Team7:56.00NYPenfield CentralJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
4.-John Pullano
Zachary Gauronski
Jake Marchese
Tyler Senall
8:02.70NYMaximum Velocity Track & Field ClubJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
5.Relay Team8:06.05NYRush Henrietta SeniorJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
6.Relay Team8:14.81NYWebster SchroederJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
7.Relay Team8:18.05NYMcquaid JesuitMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
8.Relay Team8:26.09NYEdison TechnicalMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
9.Relay Team8:34.77NYWebster ThomasMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
10.Relay Team9:13.58NYChurchville-ChiliApr 28His and Hers Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Jake McPherson58' 11 PRNYRush Henrietta SeniorJun 09NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
2.Jake McPherson54' 9.5 PRNYRush Henrietta SeniorMay 04Golden Bear Invitational
3.12Alex McNulty-Romaguera49' 4.5 PRNYMcquaid JesuitApr 21Rush-Henrietta Spring Break Relays
4.12Alex McNulty47' 0.5 PRNYMcquaid JesuitJun 09NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
5.11Gregory Cole-Allen45' 4 PRNYVictor CentralMay 04Victor Twilight Invitational
6.12Jayson Gray43' 10.25 PRNYRush Henrietta SeniorMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
7.12Aaron Rodriguez43' 3.25 PRNYBen FranklinJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
8.12Mitchell Makowski42' 4 PRNYWebster ThomasMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
9.12DJ Mathis42' 1.5 PRNYRush Henrietta SeniorMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
10.15-16Sean Smith41' 0.5 PRNYRidge Runners TXCJul 15USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Jake McPherson164' 4 PRNYRush Henrietta SeniorApr 14CNS Co-Ed Relays
2.Jake McPherson163' 7.75 PRNYRush Henrietta SeniorJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.12Alex McNulty-Romaguera138' 10 PRNYMcquaid JesuitApr 28His and Hers Invitational
4.12Aaron Rodriguez133' 7 PRNYBen FranklinJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
5.9Sean Smith129' 6 PRNYWebster ThomasMay 19Monroe County Championships
6.12Mitchell Makowski126' 8 PRNYWebster ThomasMay 05Sodus Spartan Showdown
7.12Jacob Dedie124' 8 PRNYChurchville-ChiliMay 11Lancer Invitational
8.12Alex McNulty124' 1.75 PRNYMcquaid JesuitMay 12Royal Comet Invitational
9.12Jayson Gray122' 3 PRNYRush Henrietta SeniorMay 19Monroe County Championships
10.11Nathan Farnham119' 11 PRNYPenfield CentralMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.15-16John Bourcy91' 10 PRNYMaximum Velocity Track & Field ClubJul 012018 USATF Youth National Outdoor Track & Field Championship
2.17-18Ethan Wolford-Tuffy87' 1.25 PRNYMaximum Velocity Track & Field ClubJul 012018 USATF Youth National Outdoor Track & Field Championship
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Dante Arbelo6' 4.75 PRNYGates ChiliApr 21Webster Invitational
2.11Savion Joyles6' 3 PRNYGates ChiliMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
3.11Tamaree Haygood6' 2 PRNYRush Henrietta SeniorMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
12Zuhrick Jackson6' 2 PRNYWebster SchroederJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
5.12Cole Vandenberg6' 1.5 PRNYVictor CentralApr 28His and Hers Invitational
6.12Andrew Wygal6' 1.25 PRNYWebster ThomasApr 21Webster Invitational
7.11Justin Joseph6' 1 PRNYWebster SchroederMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
12Dustin Coha6' 1 PRNYMcquaid JesuitMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
9.12Sinan Ersan6' 0.75 PRNYWebster SchroederJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
10.12Matt Hoff6' 0 PRNYFairportMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Dylan DelConte15' 7 PRNYGates ChiliJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
2.11Dustin Meyer15' 0 PRNYGates ChiliMay 19Monroe County Championships
3.11Ryan Harman14' 0 PRNYFairportMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
12Jonathan Maxwell14' 0 PRNYVictor CentralMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
5.11Phoenix Palmer13' 0 PRNYRush Henrietta SeniorMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
9Brennan Hong13' 0 PRNYGates ChiliMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
7.12Daniel Fee12' 9 PRNYWebster SchroederMay 11Marion Invitational
8.11Matt VanKuren12' 6 PRNYVictor CentralMay 19Monroe County Championships
12Matt Ryan12' 6 PRNYWebster SchroederMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
12Gibson Campbell12' 6 PRNYPenfield CentralMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Marcus McFadden23' 1 PRNYGates ChiliMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
2.10Keyonte Carree23' 0.5 PR (1.9)NYEdison TechnicalJun 09NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
3.12Jalen Smith22' 6.5 PRNYGates ChiliJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
4.12Michael Harris22' 4.25 PRNYWebster SchroederJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
5.12Kobe Lewis21' 9.25 PRNYRush Henrietta SeniorMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
6.12Qualiq Ragland21' 5.25 PRNYChurchville-ChiliJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
7.12Sinan Ersan21' 3.25 PRNYWebster SchroederJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
8.12Cole Vandenberg21' 1.25 PRNYVictor CentralMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
9.11Tamaree Haygood21' 0 PRNYRush Henrietta SeniorMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
10.12Jacob Cooney20' 11.5NYWebster ThomasApr 27Brighton Relays
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Jalen Smith45' 8 PRNYGates ChiliJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
2.12Kobe Lewis44' 7.5 PRNYRush Henrietta SeniorJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
3.12Zuhrick Jackson44' 5.75 PRNYWebster SchroederMay 19Monroe County Championships
4.12Sinan Ersan43' 3.25 PRNYWebster SchroederMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
5.12Jacob Cooney43' 1.25 PRNYWebster ThomasMay 19Monroe County Championships
6.11Marcus McFadden42' 2 PRNYGates ChiliMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
7.12Daniel Vay41' 11 PRNYHilton CentralMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
8.12Kedari Rutledge41' 4.5 PRNYEdison TechnicalMay 18RCAC League Champs
9.12Maleek Cusack40' 11.75 PRNYHilton CentralMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
12Lucas Bechtold40' 11.75 PRNYWebster ThomasMay 19Monroe County Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.