Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.10Jah'kier Moore11.03 PR (-.1)NYEdison TechnicalJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
2.11Jarron Nesmith11.04 PR (-.1)NYChurchville-ChiliJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
3.12Myles Calhoun11.10 (-2.1)NYRush Henrietta SeniorMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
4.12Anthony Brinson11.12 (-1.2)NYRush Henrietta SeniorMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
12Jaquil Baxter11.12 PRNYEdison TechnicalMay 18RCAC League Champs
6.11Chris Allen11.13 PR (-.1)NYPenfield CentralJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
7.12Derrick Rogers11.25 PRNYGates ChiliApr 21Webster Invitational
8.17-18Derrick Rogers II*11.26 PRNYRochester Running RebelsJun 16USATF Niagara Junior Olympic Association Championships
9.11Joe Pizzi11.38 PR (-1.2)NYPenfield CentralMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
10.12Jalen Smith11.44 PR (-1.2)NYGates ChiliMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Myles Calhoun21.77 PR (1.7)NYRush Henrietta SeniorMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
2.11Jarron Nesmith21.80 PR (1.7)NYChurchville-ChiliMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
3.12Jaquil Baxter22.06 PRNYEdison TechnicalMay 18RCAC League Champs
4.11Joe Pizzi22.46 PR (.2)NYPenfield CentralJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
5.11Chris Allen22.66 PR (1.7)NYPenfield CentralMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
6.10Jah'kier Moore22.71 PRNYEdison TechnicalMay 18RCAC League Champs
7.12Derrick Rogers22.73 PR (2.4)NYGates ChiliMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
8.11Ben Hulbert22.79 PR (1.3)NYRush Henrietta SeniorMay 12Royal Comet Invitational
9.11Delonta Curry22.82 PRNYEdison TechnicalMay 18RCAC League Champs
10.17-18Derrick Rogers II*22.97 PRNYRochester Running RebelsJun 16USATF Niagara Junior Olympic Association Championships
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Jaquil Baxter47.99 PRNYEdison TechnicalMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
2.11Ben Hulbert48.57 PRNYRush Henrietta SeniorMay 19Monroe County Championships
3.12Nico Bellavia49.46 PRNYVictor CentralMay 19Monroe County Championships
4.11Andy Frank50.27 PRNYPenfield CentralJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
5.12Noah Brown50.67 PRNYRush Henrietta SeniorMay 19Monroe County Championships
6.12Shyeim Nichols-Lester51.01NYEast (Rochester)Jun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
7.10Andrew Passero51.02 PRNYMcquaid JesuitMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
8.12Aiden Daniels51.46 PRNYRush Henrietta SeniorMay 19Monroe County Championships
9.10Adrian Jones51.71NYEdison TechnicalMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
11Jason Boykins51.71 PRNYRush Henrietta SeniorMay 19Monroe County Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Ben Bulkeley1:53.41NYFairportJun 09NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
2.12Nico Bellavia*1:53.53 PRNYVictor CentralJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.11Connor Preston1:54.90 PRNYVictor CentralJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
4.11Peter Kostarellis1:57.82 PRNYChurchville-ChiliMay 19Monroe County Championships
5.12Noah Brown1:57.89 PRNYRush Henrietta SeniorMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
6.12Andrew Lembo-Ehms1:58.68 PRNYWebster SchroederJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
7.12Jaquil Baxter2:00.23 PRNYEdison TechnicalMay 12Royal Comet Invitational
8.11Ben Dertinger2:00.79 PRNYWebster SchroederMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
9.12John Pullano2:01.51 PRNYPenfield CentralMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
10.12Samuel Schraver2:01.75NYFairportMay 19Monroe County Championships
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.12Sinan Ersan4:34.13 PRNYWebster SchroederJun 09NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
2.11Peter Breen4:34.68 PRNYRush Henrietta SeniorMay 19Monroe County Championships
3.12Alex McNulty4:44.61 PRNYMcquaid JesuitJun 09NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
4.10Kevin Gabalski4:49.34 PRNYWebster ThomasJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
5.12Andrew Wygal4:53.48NYWebster ThomasApr 21Webster Invitational
6.12Cole Vandenberg5:00.26NYVictor CentralMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
7.11Gabe Lind5:05.09 PRNYVictor CentralJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
8.9Nickolas Wood5:06.21 PRNYMcquaid JesuitJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
9.11Jamarion Colbert5:13.44 PRNYEast (Rochester)May 18RCAC League Champs
10.10Cyrus Clinkscale5:19.39 PRNYRush Henrietta SeniorMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Tyler Senall4:14.11 PRNYPenfield CentralJun 09NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
2.11Peter Kostarellis4:20.43 PRNYChurchville-ChiliJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
3.12Payton Gleason4:21.21 PRNYChurchville-ChiliMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
4.12Ben Bulkeley4:23.51NYFairportMay 19Monroe County Championships
5.11Abel Hagos4:25.23 PRNYMcquaid JesuitMay 12Royal Comet Invitational
6.11Sean Henretta4:25.98 PRNYFairportApr 28His and Hers Invitational
7.12Hunter Braun4:27.82 PRNYVictor CentralApr 28His and Hers Invitational
8.11Zachary Gauronski4:31.25 PRNYPenfield CentralMay 19Monroe County Championships
9.10Matt Woodworth4:34.47 PRNYVictor CentralMay 19Monroe County Championships
10.12Jack Callard4:36.37 PRNYFairportMay 19Monroe County Championships
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Tyler Senall9:21.49 PRNYPenfield CentralMay 19Monroe County Championships
2.11Sean Henretta9:24.25 PRNYFairportMay 12Glenn Loucks Games
3.11Abel Hagos9:31.36 PRNYMcquaid JesuitJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
4.12Payton Gleason9:34.76NYChurchville-ChiliMay 05Runnin' Cadet Classic
5.10Matt Woodworth9:50.52 PRNYVictor CentralMay 05Runnin' Cadet Classic
6.11Peter Kostarellis9:52.49 PRNYChurchville-ChiliMay 19Monroe County Championships
7.11Zachary Gauronski9:53.49 PRNYPenfield CentralMay 12Royal Comet Invitational
8.10Garrett Hall9:56.13 PRNYPenfield CentralMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
9.12Connor Wooding9:57.09 PRNYChurchville-ChiliMay 19Monroe County Championships
10.12Majd Rouhana10:03.81NYFairportMay 19Monroe County Championships
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Michael Bayley14.77 PR (-1.0)NYVictor CentralMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
2.12Sinan Ersan15.06 PR (3.3)NYWebster SchroederJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
3.12Kobe Lewis15.25 PR (-.3)NYRush Henrietta SeniorJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
4.12Derrick Rogers15.69 PRNYGates ChiliApr 28His and Hers Invitational
5.11Trenton Wynn15.72 PR (-.3)NYPenfield CentralJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
6.12Alex McNulty15.80 PR (3.3)NYMcquaid JesuitJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
7.12Dante Arbelo15.85 PR (-.3)NYGates ChiliJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
8.11Tamaree Haygood15.86 PR (-.3)NYRush Henrietta SeniorJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
9.12Cole Vandenberg15.99 (-.1)NYVictor CentralMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
10.12Jacob Dedie16.24 PR (-1.0)NYChurchville-ChiliMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
View full rankings...
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Michael Bayley56.06 PRNYVictor CentralMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
2.12Aiden Daniels56.09 PRNYRush Henrietta SeniorMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
3.12Andrew Wygal56.46NYWebster ThomasMay 07Sodus Spartan Showdown
4.11Connor Preston56.86NYVictor CentralMay 19Monroe County Championships
5.12Sinan Ersan57.05NYWebster SchroederMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
6.11Mason Kozody57.68 PRNYFairportJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
7.10Neaque Hatami57.93 PRNYPenfield CentralJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
8.12Maleek Cusack58.47 PRNYHilton CentralMay 05Runnin' Cadet Classic
9.11Trenton Wynn58.91 PRNYPenfield CentralMay 12Royal Comet Invitational
10.12Samuel Williams59.19 PRNYEdison TechnicalMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Delonta Curry
Jaquil Baxter
Adrian Jones
Jah'kier Moore
42.38NYEdison TechnicalJun 09NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
2.Relay Team42.73NYRush Henrietta SeniorMay 19Monroe County Championships
3.Relay Team42.79NYGates ChiliJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
4.Relay Team43.32NYPenfield CentralJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
5.Relay Team44.05NYWebster SchroederMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
6.Relay Team44.09NYWebster ThomasMay 19Monroe County Championships
7.Relay Team44.70NYChurchville-ChiliMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
8.Relay Team45.29NYVictor CentralMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
9.Relay Team45.61NYEast (Rochester)May 18RCAC League Champs
10.Relay Team45.80NYMcquaid JesuitMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team3:19.15NYRush Henrietta SeniorJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
2.Relay Team3:20.74NYEdison TechnicalJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
3.Relay Team3:25.28NYMcquaid JesuitJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
4.Relay Team3:29.25NYPenfield CentralMay 12Royal Comet Invitational
5.Relay Team3:32.76NYWebster ThomasJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
6.Relay Team3:36.68NYFairportMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
7.Relay Team3:37.09NYWebster SchroederMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
8.Relay Team3:39.07NYHilton CentralMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
9.Relay Team3:42.36NYChurchville-ChiliMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
10.Relay Team3:43.93NYEast (Rochester)May 18RCAC League Champs
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Relay Team7:50.30NYVictor CentralMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
2.-Jack Callard
Sam Schraver
Sean Henretta
Ben Bulkeley*
7:54.02NYFairportJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.Relay Team7:56.00NYPenfield CentralJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
4.-John Pullano
Zachary Gauronski
Jake Marchese
Tyler Senall*
8:02.70NYMaximum Velocity Track & Field ClubJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
5.Relay Team8:06.05NYRush Henrietta SeniorJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
6.Relay Team8:14.81NYWebster SchroederJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
7.Relay Team8:18.05NYMcquaid JesuitMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
8.Relay Team8:26.09NYEdison TechnicalMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
9.Relay Team8:34.77NYWebster ThomasMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
10.Relay Team9:13.58NYChurchville-ChiliApr 28His and Hers Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Jake McPherson58' 11 PRNYRush Henrietta SeniorJun 09NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
2.Jake McPherson*54' 2 PRNYRush Henrietta SeniorJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.12Alex McNulty-Romaguera49' 4.5 PRNYMcquaid JesuitApr 21Rush-Henrietta Spring Break Relays
4.12Alex McNulty47' 0.5 PRNYMcquaid JesuitJun 09NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
5.11Gregory Cole-Allen44' 2.75 PRNYVictor CentralMay 19Monroe County Championships
6.12Jayson Gray43' 10.25 PRNYRush Henrietta SeniorMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
7.12Aaron Rodriguez43' 3.25 PRNYBen FranklinJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
8.12Mitchell Makowski42' 4 PRNYWebster ThomasMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
9.12DJ Mathis42' 1.5 PRNYRush Henrietta SeniorMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
10.11Gabe Gelke40' 10.5 PRNYMcquaid JesuitMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Jake McPherson164' 4 PRNYRush Henrietta SeniorApr 14CNS Co-Ed Relays
2.Jake McPherson*163' 7.75 PRNYRush Henrietta SeniorJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.12Alex McNulty-Romaguera138' 10 PRNYMcquaid JesuitApr 28His and Hers Invitational
4.12Aaron Rodriguez133' 7 PRNYBen FranklinJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
5.9Sean Smith129' 6 PRNYWebster ThomasMay 19Monroe County Championships
6.12Mitchell Makowski126' 8 PRNYWebster ThomasMay 07Sodus Spartan Showdown
7.12Alex McNulty124' 1.75 PRNYMcquaid JesuitMay 12Royal Comet Invitational
8.12Jayson Gray122' 3 PRNYRush Henrietta SeniorMay 19Monroe County Championships
9.11Nathan Farnham119' 11 PRNYPenfield CentralMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
10.11Abdi Hassan117' 1 PRNYRush Henrietta SeniorMay 19Monroe County Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Dante Arbelo6' 4.75 PRNYGates ChiliApr 21Webster Invitational
2.11Savion Joyles6' 3 PRNYGates ChiliMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
3.12Zuhrick Jackson6' 2 PRNYWebster SchroederJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
11Tamaree Haygood6' 2 PRNYRush Henrietta SeniorMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
5.12Cole Vandenberg6' 1.5 PRNYVictor CentralApr 28His and Hers Invitational
6.12Andrew Wygal6' 1.25 PRNYWebster ThomasApr 21Webster Invitational
7.11Justin Joseph6' 1 PRNYWebster SchroederMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
12Dustin Coha6' 1 PRNYMcquaid JesuitMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
9.12Sinan Ersan6' 0.75 PRNYWebster SchroederJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
10.12Matt Hoff6' 0 PRNYFairportMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Dylan DelConte15' 7 PRNYGates ChiliJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
2.11Dustin Meyer15' 0 PRNYGates ChiliMay 19Monroe County Championships
3.12Jonathan Maxwell14' 0 PRNYVictor CentralMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
11Ryan Harman14' 0 PRNYFairportMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
5.11Phoenix Palmer13' 0 PRNYRush Henrietta SeniorMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
9Brennan Hong13' 0 PRNYGates ChiliMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
7.12Daniel Fee12' 6 PRNYWebster SchroederMay 12Royal Comet Invitational
11Matt VanKuren12' 6 PRNYVictor CentralMay 19Monroe County Championships
12Matt Ryan12' 6 PRNYWebster SchroederMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
12Gibson Campbell12' 6 PRNYPenfield CentralMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Marcus McFadden23' 1 PRNYGates ChiliMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
2.10Keyonte Carree23' 0.5 PR (1.9)NYEdison TechnicalJun 09NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
3.12Jalen Smith22' 6.5 PRNYGates ChiliJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
4.12Michael Harris22' 4.25 PRNYWebster SchroederJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
5.12Kobe Lewis21' 9.25 PRNYRush Henrietta SeniorMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
6.12Qualiq Ragland21' 5.25 PRNYChurchville-ChiliJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
7.12Sinan Ersan21' 3.25 PRNYWebster SchroederJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
8.12Cole Vandenberg21' 1.25 PRNYVictor CentralMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
9.11Tamaree Haygood21' 0 PRNYRush Henrietta SeniorMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
10.12Zuhrick Jackson20' 9.25 PRNYWebster SchroederMay 12Royal Comet Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Jalen Smith45' 8 PRNYGates ChiliJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
2.12Kobe Lewis44' 7.5 PRNYRush Henrietta SeniorJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
3.12Zuhrick Jackson44' 5.75 PRNYWebster SchroederMay 19Monroe County Championships
4.12Sinan Ersan43' 3.25 PRNYWebster SchroederMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
5.12Jacob Cooney43' 1.25 PRNYWebster ThomasMay 19Monroe County Championships
6.11Marcus McFadden42' 2 PRNYGates ChiliMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
7.12Daniel Vay41' 11 PRNYHilton CentralMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
8.12Kedari Rutledge41' 4.5 PRNYEdison TechnicalMay 18RCAC League Champs
9.12Maleek Cusack40' 11.75 PRNYHilton CentralMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
12Lucas Bechtold40' 11.75 PRNYWebster ThomasMay 19Monroe County Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.