Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Carson Wachholder11.14 PRNYGeneseo CentralMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
2.12Derrick Chance11.18 PRNYClyde Savannah CentralMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
3.12Marshall Richardson11.43NYYork PrepMay 23N.Y.S.A.I.S. Championships
4.12Jaydon Rattray11.49 PRNYClyde Savannah CentralMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
5.12Jaden Sowell11.50 PRNYHarley Allendale ColumbiaMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
12Tyler Cook11.50 PRNYAlexander CentralMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
7.11Jacob LaDue11.57 PRNYHarley Allendale ColumbiaMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
8.12Anthony Rosado11.61 PRNYWheatland-ChiliMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
9.12Noah Colon11.68 PRNYMarion CentralMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
10.12Xavier Israel11.74NYHarley Allendale ColumbiaApr 21Webster Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Marshall Richardson22.83 PR (4.8)NYYork PrepMay 12Glenn Loucks Games
2.12Derrick Chance22.86 PRNYClyde Savannah CentralMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
3.12Jaydon Rattray22.90 PRNYClyde Savannah CentralMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
4.12Carson Wachholder23.09 PRNYGeneseo CentralApr 27Lyons Invitational
5.11Jacob LaDue23.26 PR (3.1)NYHarley Allendale ColumbiaMay 12Glenn Loucks Games
6.12Tyler Cook23.29 PRNYAlexander CentralMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
7.12Noah Colon23.31 PRNYMarion CentralMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
8.12Xavier Israel23.64 PRNYHarley Allendale ColumbiaMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
9.12Liam Costello23.65 PRNYKeshequaMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
10.11Julius Ohlson23.81NYOakfield-AlabamaMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Niles Jones49.87 PRNYHarley Allendale ColumbiaJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
2.12Grant Cox50.92 PRNYAlexander CentralJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
3.12Liam Costello51.35 PRNYKeshequaMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
4.11Cody Smith51.47 PRNYClyde Savannah CentralMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
5.11Ryan Bantel51.91 PRNYLyons CentralJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
6.11Jarrett Leach52.90 PRNYGeneseo CentralMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
7.11Ryan Pelkey53.28 PRNYCaledonia MumfordMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
12Nicholas Fowler53.28 PRNYClyde Savannah CentralMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
9.11Nick Schultze53.69 PRNYHarley Allendale ColumbiaMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
10.10Jeff Walker53.84 PRNYMarion CentralMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Ethan Dietschler1:57.81 PRNYLyons CentralJun 09NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
2.11Niles Jones2:03.73 PRNYHarley Allendale ColumbiaMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
3.11Blaze McKinney2:03.99 PRNYGeneseo CentralMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
4.12Grant Cox2:05.96 PRNYAlexander CentralMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
5.11Rob Grant2:06.57 PRNYKeshequaMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
6.11Braeden Szostak2:06.65 PRNYMarion CentralMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
7.11Sam Reeder2:08.86 PRNYHarley Allendale ColumbiaApr 28His and Hers Invitational
8.11Michael Fowler2:09.65 PRNYClyde Savannah CentralMay 12Royal Comet Invitational
9.11Anthony Keith2:10.27NYLyons CentralApr 27Lyons Invitational
10.11Liam Dietschler2:10.66 PRNYLyons CentralApr 27Lyons Invitational
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.10Jaycob Parulski4:35.62 PRNYCampbell-SavonaMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
2.12Tyler Muscarella4:49.66NYGeneseo CentralMay 11Livonia Invitational
3.10Jaydon McDonald4:52.72 PRNYBolivar-RichburgMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
4.11Mauricio Martinez4:57.68NYBolivar-RichburgMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
5.9Adam Wright5:00.81 PRNYGeneseo CentralMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
6.9Ryan Schildwaster5:01.46 PRNYOakfield-AlabamaMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
7.12Ethan Walters5:05.95NYMarion CentralApr 28His and Hers Invitational
8.10Ethan Heinaman5:06.03 PRNYAlexander CentralMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
9.11Mike Adamczak5:09.46 PRNYOakfield-AlabamaMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
10.12Jabin Rodriguez5:15.45 PRNYClyde Savannah CentralMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Ethan Dietschler4:39.36 PRNYLyons CentralMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
2.9Mack Brewington4:45.86 PRNYMarion CentralMay 11Marion Invitational
3.11Kevin Goodhue4:46.20 PRNYCaledonia MumfordMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
4.9Zack Hall4:49.80 PRNYOakfield-AlabamaMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
5.11Sam Reeder4:50.29 PRNYHarley Allendale ColumbiaMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
6.10Derek McIntire4:55.38 PRNYOakfield-AlabamaMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
7.8Avery Strobel4:56.53 PRNYKeshequaMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
8.10DJ Mullen4:56.82 PRNYYork CentralMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
9.11Blaze McKinney4:58.58 PRNYGeneseo CentralMay 04East HS Invitational
10.10Josh Matthews5:01.06 PRNYGeneseo CentralApr 27Lyons Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Ethan Dietschler10:20.60 PRNYLyons CentralMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
2.11Kyle Mott10:33.16 PRNYOakfield-AlabamaMay 11Marion Invitational
3.10DJ Mullen10:43.14 PRNYYork CentralMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
4.10Derek McIntire10:45.80 PRNYOakfield-AlabamaMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
5.10Josh Matthews10:49.49 PRNYGeneseo CentralMay 11Livonia Invitational
6.10Nick Munger10:54.11 PRNYOakfield-AlabamaMay 11Marion Invitational
7.12Nick Cunningham10:57.27 PRNYYork CentralMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
8.8Avery Strobel10:57.53 PRNYKeshequaMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
9.12Drew Blencowe11:07.30 PRNYCampbell-SavonaMay 11Fast Times Invitational
10.11Nick Hammond11:09.66NYGeneseo CentralApr 27Lyons Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Ethan Walters15.56 (3.8)NYMarion CentralJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
2.12Nathan Ellsworth17.11 PRNYKeshequaMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
3.12Jared Flickner17.34 PRNYYork CentralMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
4.10Liam Crawford17.35 PR (-.2)NYAlexander CentralJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
5.11Mauricio Martinez17.69 PR (3.8)NYBolivar-RichburgJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
6.11Chris Page18.07 PRNYYork CentralMay 11Livonia Invitational
7.10Jaycob Parulski18.20 PRNYCampbell-SavonaMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
8.12Tyler Muscarella18.85 PRNYGeneseo CentralMay 11Livonia Invitational
9.10Jaydon McDonald19.09 PRNYBolivar-RichburgMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
10.10Luke Dioguardi19.14 PRNYHarley Allendale ColumbiaMay 04Victor Twilight Invitational
View full rankings...
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Job Smith58.55 PRNYAlexander CentralMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
2.12Michael Burdick58.57 PRNYBolivar-RichburgMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
3.12Tyler Muscarella58.71 PRNYGeneseo CentralMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
4.12Nathan Ellsworth1:00.39 PRNYKeshequaMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
5.11Jacob LaDue1:01.88 PRNYHarley Allendale ColumbiaMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
6.10Caleb Dick1:02.09 PRNYCampbell-SavonaMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
7.12Brent Aho1:02.91 PRNYRomulus CentralMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
8.11Chris Page1:04.35 PRNYYork CentralMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
9.10Raul Fuentes1:05.00 PRNYRomulus CentralMay 11Weedsport Invitational
10.10Yuhui Feng1:05.45 PRNYHarley Allendale ColumbiaMay 11Lancer Invitational
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team44.39NYClyde Savannah CentralJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
2.Relay Team44.83NYHarley Allendale ColumbiaMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
3.Relay Team45.71NYWheatland-ChiliMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
4.Relay Team45.72NYCaledonia MumfordMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
5.Relay Team45.85NYOakfield-AlabamaMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
6.Tyler Cook
Grant Cox
Job Smith
Tyler Dioguardi
45.97NYAlexander CentralMay 12Batavia Invitational
7.Matt Chan
Jarrett Leach
Blaze McKinney
Carson Wachholder
47.09NYGeneseo CentralApr 27Lyons Invitational
8.Skylar Coleman
Julius Korytkowski
Tucker Rouse
DeAndre Ahrens
47.19NYCuba-RushfordMay 18Super 8 – Salamanca (South.Tier Only)
9.Relay Team47.24NYMarion CentralMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
10.Relay Team48.07NYYork CentralMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team3:26.93NYHarley Allendale ColumbiaJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
2.Relay Team3:29.81NYClyde Savannah CentralJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
3.Relay Team3:36.60NYAlexander CentralMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
4.Relay Team3:42.96NYGeneseo CentralMay 11Livonia Invitational
5.Relay Team3:44.87NYLyons CentralMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
6.Logan Keifer
Jack Norkus
Zachary Coates
Chiccino Johnny
3:46.00NYRed Jacket CentralMay 11Marion Invitational
7.Relay Team3:46.47NYCampbell-SavonaMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
8.Relay Team3:47.04NYBolivar-RichburgMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
9.Relay Team3:49.31NYMarion CentralMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
10.Relay Team3:53.46NYYork CentralMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Relay Team8:26.65NYLyons CentralMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
2.Relay Team8:29.30NYGeneseo CentralMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
3.Mack Brewington
Jason Lonneville
Jeff Walker
Braeden Szostak
8:53.83NYMarion CentralMay 11Marion Invitational
4.Relay Team8:57.97NYOakfield-AlabamaMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
5.Relay Team9:10.91NYAlexander CentralMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
6.Hunter Butler
Gage Halsey
Max Mapstone
Tryston Scesny
9:17.58NYRomulus CentralMay 04Legends of the Night
7.Relay Team9:22.13NYHarley Allendale ColumbiaMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
8.Relay Team9:23.84NYClyde Savannah CentralMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
9.Relay Team9:29.01NYCampbell-SavonaMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
10.Relay Team9:52.58NYYork CentralMay 11Livonia Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Russell Harvey49' 11.25 PRNYGeneseo CentralJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
2.12Ethan Walters46' 4.75 PRNYMarion CentralMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
3.12Derek Gilbert45' 7.75 PRNYWarsaw MiddleJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
4.10Ethan Woodward39' 10.5 PRNYWarsaw MiddleMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
5.11Ben Kelly38' 7.75 PRNYPerryMay 11Livonia Invitational
6.11Michael Burdick38' 2.5 PRCAEl ToroMay 04Sea View League Finals
7.10Dylan Rykert37' 9.75NYOakfield-AlabamaMay 04Victor Twilight Invitational
8.12Derek Anderson37' 9.5 PRNYRed Jacket CentralMay 11Marion Invitational
9.12Luke Fish37' 7.75 PRNYRed Jacket CentralMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
10.12Devon Schaertl37' 0.25 PRNYRed Jacket CentralMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Derek Gilbert135' 8 PRNYWarsaw MiddleMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
2.12Zack Adams129' 3 PRNYBolivar-RichburgMay 18Super 8 – Salamanca (South.Tier Only)
3.12Wyatt Holley121' 9 PRNYKeshequaMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
4.10Ethan Woodward119' 10 PRNYWarsaw MiddleMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
5.12Tycen Musclow119' 1 PRNYPerryMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
6.12Devon Schaertl117' 6 PRNYRed Jacket CentralMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
7.12Russell Harvey113' 4 PRNYGeneseo CentralMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
8.11Michael Burdick111' 9 PRCAEl ToroApr 12Laguna Hills v El Toro
9.12Austin Zimmerman111' 6NYClyde Savannah CentralApr 27Lyons Invitational
10.12John Igoe110' 11 PRNYOakfield-AlabamaMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Ryan Douglas6' 3 PRNYOakfield-AlabamaMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
2.12Derrick Chance6' 0 PRNYClyde Savannah CentralMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
3.12Ethan Walters5' 8.75NYMarion CentralJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
4.10Colton Dillon5' 6NYOakfield-AlabamaMay 11Marion Invitational
9Zach Miles5' 6 PRNYWheatland-ChiliMay 05Runnin' Cadet Classic
12Job Smith5' 6 PRNYAlexander CentralMay 12Batavia Invitational
7.10Luke Dioguardi5' 5.75 PRNYHarley Allendale ColumbiaMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
8.11Jordan Cooley5' 4 PRNYClyde Savannah CentralApr 27Lyons Invitational
9.11Mauricio Martinez5' 3.75 PRNYBolivar-RichburgMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
10.12Broc Burdick5' 3 PRNYBolivar-RichburgMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
11Nolan Faulkner5' 3 PRNYBolivar-RichburgMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Michael Armstrong12' 6 PRNYLyons CentralJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
2.12Garrett Didas11' 6 PRNYYork CentralMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
3.12Michael Burdick10' 6 PRNYBolivar-RichburgMay 04Hornell Invitational
4.11Colton Studley10' 0 PRNYBolivar-RichburgMay 04Hornell Invitational
12Tyler Dioguardi10' 0 PRNYAlexander CentralMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
12Vinny Williams10' 0 PRNYYork CentralMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
12AJ Battle10' 0 PRNYKeshequaMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
8.11Caleb Miller9' 9 PRNYAlexander CentralMay 12Batavia Invitational
9Ty Mott9' 9NYOakfield-AlabamaMay 11Marion Invitational
10.12Matt Chan9' 3 PRNYGeneseo CentralMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
11Tayvon Boyd9' 3 PRNYOakfield-AlabamaMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
9Zach Miles9' 3 PRNYWheatland-ChiliMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Ryan Douglas21' 7.5 PRNYOakfield-AlabamaMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
2.12Ethan Walters21' 6.5 PRNYMarion CentralMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
3.10Colton Dillon20' 7 PRNYOakfield-AlabamaMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
4.12Tyler Cook20' 2 PRNYAlexander CentralMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
5.9Hunter Zangerle20' 0 PRNYKeshequaMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
6.11Kerel Kelly19' 9 PRNYLyons CentralMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
7.11Julius Ohlson19' 7 PRNYOakfield-AlabamaMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
8.9Adam Wright19' 6 PRNYGeneseo CentralMay 04East HS Invitational
9.12Nicholas Fowler19' 1.75 PRNYClyde Savannah CentralApr 27Lyons Invitational
10.10Skylar Coleman18' 9 PRNYCuba-RushfordMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Ethan Walters41' 8.25 PRNYMarion CentralMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
2.11Alex Daniel40' 1.75 PRNYWarsaw MiddleMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
3.12Grant Cox39' 11.75 PRNYAlexander CentralMay 12Batavia Invitational
4.10Colton Dillon39' 7.75 PRNYOakfield-AlabamaMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
5.9Hunter Zangerle39' 5 PRNYKeshequaMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
6.11Joshua Arliss38' 5.5NYClyde Savannah CentralMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
7.10Noah Rattray37' 11 PRNYClyde Savannah CentralMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
8.11Jordan Cooley37' 10.75 PRNYClyde Savannah CentralMay 12Royal Comet Invitational
9.10Luke Dioguardi37' 9.25 PRNYHarley Allendale ColumbiaApr 27Brighton Relays
10.11Kerel Kelly37' 2.5 PRNYLyons CentralMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.