Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Austin Brace12.62NYDundee CentralApr 14Wayne-Finger Lakes League Meet
2.11Nic Laursen12.80 PRNYDundee CentralApr 14Wayne-Finger Lakes League Meet
3.11Preston Cratsley12.90NYDundee CentralApr 14Wayne-Finger Lakes League Meet
4.12Ryan Prior13.37 PRNYDundee CentralApr 14Wayne-Finger Lakes League Meet
5.11Brandon Edmister13.48 PRNYDundee CentralApr 14Wayne-Finger Lakes League Meet
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Nic Laursen26.24 PRNYDundee CentralApr 14Wayne-Finger Lakes League Meet
2.9Brady Richardson27.36 PRNYDundee CentralApr 14Wayne-Finger Lakes League Meet
3.12Ryan Prior27.41 PRNYDundee CentralApr 14Wayne-Finger Lakes League Meet
4.11Hunter Murphy27.48 PRNYDundee CentralApr 14Wayne-Finger Lakes League Meet
5.11Brandon Edmister27.71 PRNYDundee CentralApr 14Wayne-Finger Lakes League Meet
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Brandon Edmister1:02.59 PRNYDundee CentralApr 14Wayne-Finger Lakes League Meet
2.11Paul Knapp1:05.09 PRNYDundee CentralApr 14Wayne-Finger Lakes League Meet
3.11Preston Cole1:07.64 PRNYDundee CentralApr 14Wayne-Finger Lakes League Meet
4.9Payton Boudinot1:08.07 PRNYDundee CentralApr 14Wayne-Finger Lakes League Meet
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.10Matt Wood2:20.12NYDundee CentralApr 14Wayne-Finger Lakes League Meet
2.12Josh Kane2:28.45NYDundee CentralApr 14Wayne-Finger Lakes League Meet
3.10Gabe Kirkendall2:33.84 PRNYDundee CentralApr 14Wayne-Finger Lakes League Meet
4.11Curtis Moll2:47.81 PRNYDundee CentralApr 14Wayne-Finger Lakes League Meet
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Curtis Moll5:51.91 PRNYDundee CentralApr 14Wayne-Finger Lakes League Meet
2.9Brandon Kreidler6:25.47 PRNYDundee CentralApr 14Wayne-Finger Lakes League Meet
3.10Matt Pollack7:16.23 PRNYDundee CentralApr 14Wayne-Finger Lakes League Meet
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.10Josh Cramer18.71 PRNYDundee CentralApr 14Wayne-Finger Lakes League Meet
View full rankings...
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.10Josh Cramer1:08.44NYDundee CentralApr 14Wayne-Finger Lakes League Meet
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team47.03NYDundee CentralApr 14Wayne-Finger Lakes League Meet
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Sam Richards
Paul Knapp
Preston Cole
Matt Wood
4:20.62NYDundee CentralApr 14Wayne-Finger Lakes League Meet
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Josh Kane
Gabe Kirkendall
Payton Boudinot
Matt Wood
9:46.73NYDundee CentralApr 14Wayne-Finger Lakes League Meet
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Preston Cole35' 7 PRNYDundee CentralApr 14Wayne-Finger Lakes League Meet
2.9Hunter Crofoot33' 4 PRNYDundee CentralApr 14Wayne-Finger Lakes League Meet
3.9Tate Hoyt31' 9 PRNYDundee CentralApr 14Wayne-Finger Lakes League Meet
4.12Jared Hartman29' 5 PRNYDundee CentralApr 14Wayne-Finger Lakes League Meet
5.11Leif Hoyt28' 6 PRNYDundee CentralApr 14Wayne-Finger Lakes League Meet
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Leif Hoyt105' 7 PRNYDundee CentralApr 14Wayne-Finger Lakes League Meet
2.9Tate Hoyt102' 5 PRNYDundee CentralApr 14Wayne-Finger Lakes League Meet
3.11Preston Cole87' 0 PRNYDundee CentralApr 14Wayne-Finger Lakes League Meet
4.12Jared Hartman86' 2 PRNYDundee CentralApr 14Wayne-Finger Lakes League Meet
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Julian Ortiz5' 5 PRNYDundee CentralApr 14Wayne-Finger Lakes League Meet
2.11Austin Brace4' 10NYDundee CentralApr 14Wayne-Finger Lakes League Meet
3.9Steven Webster4' 7 PRNYDundee CentralApr 14Wayne-Finger Lakes League Meet
11Preston Cratsley4' 7 PRNYDundee CentralApr 14Wayne-Finger Lakes League Meet
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Sam Richards7' 6NYDundee CentralApr 14Wayne-Finger Lakes League Meet
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12William Hall19' 9NYDundee CentralApr 14Wayne-Finger Lakes League Meet
2.11Austin Brace17' 9.5 PRNYDundee CentralApr 14Wayne-Finger Lakes League Meet
3.12Josh Kane17' 0.5 PRNYDundee CentralApr 14Wayne-Finger Lakes League Meet
4.12Sam Richards16' 0.5NYDundee CentralApr 14Wayne-Finger Lakes League Meet
5.12Ryan Prior15' 7.5 PRNYDundee CentralApr 14Wayne-Finger Lakes League Meet
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12William Hall40' 2NYDundee CentralApr 14Wayne-Finger Lakes League Meet
2.11Preston Cratsley36' 11 PRNYDundee CentralApr 14Wayne-Finger Lakes League Meet
3.12Josh Kane35' 6 PRNYDundee CentralApr 14Wayne-Finger Lakes League Meet
4.12Ryan Prior33' 7 PRNYDundee CentralApr 14Wayne-Finger Lakes League Meet
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.