Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Jasper Valino11.47 PRNYW T ClarkeJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 8 Qualifier
2.11Jonathan Cabral-Martin11.51 PRNYLynbrookMay 22NYSPHSAA Section VIII Class 1A County Championships
3.12Zefanyah McDonald11.61 PRNYValley Stream SouthMay 22NYSPHSAA Section VIII Class 1A County Championships
4.12Ismail Abdullah11.68NYValley Stream SouthApr 07Valley Stream Challenge
5.12Cesar Villlegas11.69 PRNYCarle PlaceMay 18 Don Scott Relays
6.9Jaden Mason11.71 PRNYWest HempsteadMay 22NYSPHSAA Section VIII Class 1A County Championships
7.12eric oh11.76 PRNYWest HempsteadMay 22NYSPHSAA Section VIII Class 1A County Championships
8.12Urosh Dimitrijevic11.79 PRNYWest HempsteadApr 28Nassau Coaches Invitational
10Alex Deputy11.79 PRNYLynbrookMay 14Section VIII Division 4A Championships
10.9Lawson Hohmann11.81 PRNYIsland TreesJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 8 Qualifier
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Elia Alberts23.08 PRNYNorth ShoreMay 22NYSPHSAA Section VIII Class 1A County Championships
2.11Jordan Graham23.36 PRNYMalverneMay 14Section VIII Division 4B Championships
3.9Lawson Hohmann23.37 PR (2.7)NYIsland TreesJun 09NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
4.9Jaden Mason23.75 PRNYWest HempsteadMay 22NYSPHSAA Section VIII Class 1A County Championships
5.12Urosh Dimitrijevic23.77 PRNYWest HempsteadMay 22NYSPHSAA Section VIII Class 1A County Championships
6.12Charlie Schueler23.83 PRNYLynbrookMay 11Massapequa Chief Invitational - Under The Lights
12Nicholas Minerva23.83 PRNYSeafordApr 28Nassau Coaches Invitational
8.12Zefanyah McDonald23.97NYValley Stream SouthMay 22NYSPHSAA Section VIII Class 1A County Championships
9.11Corey Powell24.06NYValley Stream SouthMay 22NYSPHSAA Section VIII Class 1A County Championships
10.12Jose Vela24.09 PRNYNorth ShoreMay 22NYSPHSAA Section VIII Class 1A County Championships
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Elia Alberts49.97 PRNYNorth ShoreMay 22NYSPHSAA Section VIII Class 1A County Championships
2.10Rashad Teachey50.59 PRNYMalverneMay 22NYSPHSAA Section VIII Class 1A County Championships
3.12Nicholas Minerva50.94 PRNYSeafordMay 22NYSPHSAA Section VIII Class 1A County Championships
4.11Jordan Graham51.26 PRNYMalverneApr 28Nassau Coaches Invitational
5.12Michael Zanni51.45 PRNYW T ClarkeMay 22NYSPHSAA Section VIII Class 1A County Championships
6.10Rashard Teachey51.52 PRNYMalverneMay 19The Eddy Meet
7.11Jack Rosencrans52.38 PRNYNorth ShoreMay 14Section VIII Division 4A Championships
8.11Donovan Ishmael52.49 PRNYMalverneMay 22NYSPHSAA Section VIII Class 1A County Championships
9.12Justin Harvin52.76NYLynbrookMay 22NYSPHSAA Section VIII Class 1A County Championships
10.11Corey Powell52.82 PRNYValley Stream SouthMay 22NYSPHSAA Section VIII Class 1A County Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Colin O'Sullivan1:58.07 PRNYNorth ShoreJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 8 Qualifier
2.12William Drexel2:01.75NYNorth ShoreMay 12North Shore Invitational
3.12Michael Zanni2:02.18 PRNYW T ClarkeJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 8 Qualifier
4.12Anthony Cuchel2:02.28 PRNYSeafordJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 8 Qualifier
5.10Evan Miller2:03.42 PRNYValley Stream SouthMay 04 Saint Anthony's Invitational
6.11Jack Rosencrans2:03.90 PRNYNorth ShoreMay 14Section VIII Division 4A Championships
7.10Jason Linzer2:05.11NYSeafordMay 14Section VIII Division 4B Championships
8.12Joseph Mueller2:05.96 PRNYMineolaMay 22NYSPHSAA Section VIII Class 1A County Championships
9.10Guimmey Jean Joseph Jr2:06.56 PRNYMalverneMay 22NYSPHSAA Section VIII Class 1A County Championships
10.12Matthew Mezzasalma2:08.17 PRNYSeafordApr 28Nassau Coaches Invitational
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.12Christopher Syrett5:13.58 PRNYOyster Bay-East NorwichJun 09NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
2.12Liam Kunkel5:22.62 PRNYNorth ShoreMay 12North Shore Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Jack Rosencrans4:19.56 PRNYNorth ShoreMay 04 Saint Anthony's Invitational
2.10Jason Linzer4:21.20 PRNYSeafordMay 11Massapequa Chief Invitational - Under The Lights
3.12Colin O'Sullivan4:29.74 PRNYNorth ShoreMay 22NYSPHSAA Section VIII Class 1A County Championships
4.9Thomas Burfeind4:32.38 PRNYNorth ShoreMay 12North Shore Invitational
5.11Gabe Silva4:33.05 PRNYMineolaJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 8 Qualifier
6.12Ethan Loring4:42.57 PRNYNorth ShoreMay 12North Shore Invitational
7.10Justin Ortiz4:44.90 PRNYIsland TreesJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 8 Qualifier
8.11Shane Nembach4:45.71 PRNYLynbrookMay 22NYSPHSAA Section VIII Class 1A County Championships
9.12Oscar Varela4:45.89 PRNYNorth ShoreMay 12North Shore Invitational
10.11John Krzyminski4:46.91 PRNYSeafordMay 11Massapequa Chief Invitational - Under The Lights
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Jack Rosencrans9:30.20 PRNYNorth ShoreMay 12North Shore Invitational
2.10Jason Linzer9:31.96 PRNYSeafordJun 09NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
3.9Thomas Burfeind10:08.09 PRNYNorth ShoreJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 8 Qualifier
4.12Oscar Varela10:26.82 PRNYNorth ShoreMay 22NYSPHSAA Section VIII Class 1A County Championships
5.11John Krzyminski10:27.17 PRNYSeafordJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 8 Qualifier
6.11Alexander Wright10:36.97 PRNYCold Spring HarborMay 22NYSPHSAA Section VIII Class 1A County Championships
7.12Javier Lopez10:37.75 PRNYW T ClarkeMay 14Section VIII Division 4A Championships
8.9Matthew Zerbarini10:40.83 PRNYIsland TreesMay 14Section VIII Division 4A Championships
9.12Ryan Demagistris10:45.11 PRNYMineolaMay 14Section VIII Division 4A Championships
10.10Evan Miller10:52.63 PRNYValley Stream SouthApr 21New York Relays
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Ismail Abdullah14.63 PRNYValley Stream SouthJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 8 Qualifier
2.12Charlie Schueler15.46 PRNYLynbrookMay 22NYSPHSAA Section VIII Class 1A County Championships
3.11Dillon Mirecki16.15 PRNYCarle PlaceMay 22NYSPHSAA Section VIII Class 1A County Championships
4.12Dennis Mejia16.21 PRNYOyster Bay-East NorwichJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 8 Qualifier
5.12Brendan Biliski16.99NYNorth ShoreMay 22NYSPHSAA Section VIII Class 1A County Championships
6.9Olowadolapo Babalola17.03 PRNYWest HempsteadJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 8 Qualifier
7.12Christopher Syrett17.04 PRNYOyster Bay-East NorwichJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 8 Qualifier
8.10Keaton Danseglio17.11 PRNYNorth ShoreJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 8 Qualifier
9.10Luke Sulli17.15 PRNYSeafordJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 8 Qualifier
10.11Andrew Cuchel18.21 PRNYSeafordMay 14Section VIII Division 4B Championships
View full rankings...
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Charlie Schueler58.47NYLynbrookMay 22NYSPHSAA Section VIII Class 1A County Championships
2.11Luca Marra59.98 PRNYNorth ShoreMay 22NYSPHSAA Section VIII Class 1A County Championships
3.10Dante Marzini1:01.19 PRNYSeafordJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 8 Qualifier
4.12Eric Chao1:01.31NYOyster Bay-East NorwichJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 8 Qualifier
5.10Keaton Danseglio1:02.51 PRNYNorth ShoreMay 22NYSPHSAA Section VIII Class 1A County Championships
6.11Michael Hicks1:03.50 PRNYValley Stream SouthMay 14Section VIII Division 4A Championships
7.12Colin Ogilvie1:04.36NYSeafordMay 14Section VIII Division 4B Championships
8.11Cole Kessler1:04.63 PRNYNorth ShoreMay 14Section VIII Division 4A Championships
9.10Dionisis Liveris1:05.43NYCarle PlaceMay 14Section VIII Division 4B Championships
10.11Johnny Tretolo1:06.35 PRNYWheatleyMay 14Section VIII Division 4B Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Chris Jean Louis
eric oh
Lincoln Jerome
Urosh Dimitrijevic
45.05NYWest HempsteadMay 22NYSPHSAA Section VIII Class 1A County Championships
2.Steven Craine
Juan Ivaldy
Lawson Hohmann
Matt Lardi
45.60NYIsland TreesJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 8 Qualifier
3.Alex Deputy
Dominic Miele
Jonathan Cabral-Martin
Dan Martinez
45.69NYLynbrookMay 22NYSPHSAA Section VIII Class 1A County Championships
4.Jose Vela
Liam Kunkel
Dakota Kessler
Luca Marra
46.11NYNorth ShoreMay 22NYSPHSAA Section VIII Class 1A County Championships
5.Christopher McDonald
Jason Vincent
Zefanyah McDonald
George Jarvis
46.28NYValley Stream SouthMay 22NYSPHSAA Section VIII Class 1A County Championships
6.Ethan Gonzalez
Cesar Villlegas
Preston Monteforte
Dillon Mirecki
46.30NYCarle PlaceJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 8 Qualifier
7.Joshua Mundy
Andy Chen
Nicholas Kern
Dan Pereira
47.31NYMineolaMay 22NYSPHSAA Section VIII Class 1A County Championships
8.Dennis Mejia
Eric Chao
Salvatore Fusco
Zachary Arenella
47.38NYOyster Bay-East NorwichJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 8 Qualifier
9.Relay Team47.52NYMalverneMay 14Section VIII Division 4B Championships
10.Relay Team47.82NYSeafordMay 14Section VIII Division 4B Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team3:26.33NYMalverneApr 21New York Relays
2.Shane Nembach
Justin Harvin
Dylan Herlehy
Charlie Schueler
3:28.85NYLynbrookJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 8 Qualifier
3.William Drexel
Colin O'Sullivan
James Vizza
Elia Alberts
3:33.94NYNorth ShoreJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 8 Qualifier
4.Brandon McNally
David Stewart
Jasper Valino
Michael Zanni
3:35.78NYW T ClarkeMay 14Section VIII Division 4A Championships
5.Riley Keffer
Ian Citrin
Brian Casey
Eric Chao
3:45.46NYOyster Bay-East NorwichJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 8 Qualifier
6.Relay Team3:47.43NYValley Stream SouthMay 14Section VIII Division 4A Championships
7.Relay Team3:47.81NYCarle PlaceMay 14Section VIII Division 4B Championships
8.Eriks Zamurs
Sean Lautato
Nicholas Compono
Joe Mahoney
3:48.77NYLocust ValleyJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 8 Qualifier
9.Relay Team3:51.82NYSeafordMay 14Section VIII Division 4B Championships
10.Stephen Groenert
Thomas Carriero
Brandon Hernandez
Tom Kratina
3:52.04NYIsland TreesJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 8 Qualifier
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Oscar Varela
William Drexel
Colin O'Sullivan
Jack Rosencrans
8:06.65NYNorth ShoreJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 8 Qualifier
2.Jason Linzer
Nicholas Minerva
Anthony Cuchel
Matthew Mezzasalma
8:16.84NYSeafordJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 8 Qualifier
3.Jonathan Melkun
Michael Zanni
Javier Lopez
Zachary Yurdiga
8:45.48NYW T ClarkeJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 8 Qualifier
4.Evan Miller
Liam Tormey
Maximo Ramos
Brook Assefa
8:53.56NYValley Stream SouthMay 22NYSPHSAA Section VIII Class 1A County Championships
5.Relay Team9:04.41NYIsland TreesMay 14Section VIII Division 4A Championships
6.Gabe Silva
Ryan Demagistris
Johnny Schnaufer
Joseph Mueller
9:06.24NYMineolaMay 22NYSPHSAA Section VIII Class 1A County Championships
7.Relay Team9:19.52NYCarle PlaceMay 14Section VIII Division 4B Championships
8.Alexander Wright
Trevor Stimpfl
Liam Hooks
Cristofer Cafaro
9:27.20NYCold Spring HarborMay 22NYSPHSAA Section VIII Class 1A County Championships
9.Relay Team9:35.41NYOyster Bay-East NorwichMay 14Section VIII Division 4B Championships
10.Jayson White
Christopher Jean
Tyrique Cooke
Guimmey Jean Joseph
9:44.91NYMalverneApr 28Nassau Coaches Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12David Fernandez45' 5.5 PRNYLocust ValleyMay 03Seahawk Invitational
2.11Nick Strangis44' 9.25 PRNYValley Stream SouthJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 8 Qualifier
3.12Jake Lachman43' 7.5 PRNYLocust ValleyMay 03Seahawk Invitational
4.11Thomas Zamroz42' 8.5 PRNYIsland TreesMay 11Massapequa Chief Invitational - Under The Lights
5.12John Regan42' 7.25 PRNYWest HempsteadMay 22NYSPHSAA Section VIII Class 1A County Championships
6.12Abraham Cordero42' 3NYValley Stream SouthMay 04Lynbrook Invitational
7.12Jacob Daley39' 11.5 PRNYNorth ShoreMay 22NYSPHSAA Section VIII Class 1A County Championships
8.11Anthony Naccarto39' 1.5 PRNYCold Spring HarborMay 22NYSPHSAA Section VIII Class 1A County Championships
9.12Zachary Arenella39' 0 PRNYOyster Bay-East NorwichMay 03Seahawk Invitational
10.11Roger Kennedy38' 6 PRNYValley Stream SouthMay 22NYSPHSAA Section VIII Class 1A County Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12David Fernandez123' 2 PRNYLocust ValleyMay 03Seahawk Invitational
12Abraham Cordero123' 2NYValley Stream SouthMay 22NYSPHSAA Section VIII Class 1A County Championships
3.11Andrew Cuchel122' 11 PRNYSeafordMay 11Massapequa Chief Invitational - Under The Lights
4.12Jacob Daley120' 1 PRNYNorth ShoreMay 14Section VIII Division 4A Championships
5.11Nick Strangis117' 3 PRNYValley Stream SouthMay 22NYSPHSAA Section VIII Class 1A County Championships
6.12John Regan115' 1 PRNYWest HempsteadMay 11Massapequa Chief Invitational - Under The Lights
7.12Yoonho Choi113' 4 PRNYIsland TreesMay 03Glen Cove Big Red Invitational
8.12Jake Lachman111' 4 PRNYLocust ValleyMay 22NYSPHSAA Section VIII Class 1A County Championships
9.12jack Golden109' 2 PRNYSeafordMay 22NYSPHSAA Section VIII Class 1A County Championships
10.11Carl Bloom105' 7 PRNYSeafordMay 22NYSPHSAA Section VIII Class 1A County Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Jack Rosencrans6' 0 PRNYNorth ShoreMay 14Section VIII Division 4A Championships
12Sean Allen6' 0 PRNYSeafordJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 8 Qualifier
11Billy Miata6' 0 PRNYLynbrookMay 22NYSPHSAA Section VIII Class 1A County Championships
4.10Anthony Munro5' 10 PRNYSeafordMay 14Section VIII Division 4B Championships
5.12Christopher Syrett5' 9.75 PRNYOyster Bay-East NorwichJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 8 Qualifier
6.12Salvatore Fusco5' 8 PRNYOyster Bay-East NorwichMay 22NYSPHSAA Section VIII Class 1A County Championships
11Dillon Mirecki5' 8 PRNYCarle PlaceMay 18 Don Scott Relays
8.12Liam Kunkel5' 4 PRNYNorth ShoreMay 14Section VIII Division 4A Championships
11Donovan Ishmael5' 4 PRNYMalverneApr 07Valley Stream Challenge
9Olowadolapo Babalola5' 4 PRNYWest HempsteadMay 19Bulldog Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Elia Alberts10' 0 PRNYNorth ShoreMay 22NYSPHSAA Section VIII Class 1A County Championships
2.10Luke Martin8' 6 PRNYNorth ShoreMay 14Section VIII Division 4A Championships
12Brian Shea8' 6 PRNYLynbrookMay 10Steeplepoleooza
4.11Steven Lopeck8' 0 PRNYValley Stream SouthMay 14Section VIII Division 4A Championships
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Ismail Abdullah22' 1 PRNYValley Stream SouthMay 14Section VIII Division 4A Championships
2.12Chris Jean Louis21' 5.75 PRNYWest HempsteadJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 8 Qualifier
3.12Christopher Syrett20' 7.25 PRNYOyster Bay-East NorwichJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 8 Qualifier
4.12Cesar Villlegas20' 4.25 PRNYCarle PlaceJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 8 Qualifier
5.11Benjamin Rivera20' 3.25 PRNYOyster Bay-East NorwichMay 03Seahawk Invitational
6.12Mike Schwartz20' 0 PRNYLynbrookMay 14Section VIII Division 4A Championships
7.10Anthony Munro19' 11.5 PRNYSeafordMay 14Section VIII Division 4B Championships
8.9Christopher McDonald19' 11 PRNYValley Stream SouthMay 14Section VIII Division 4A Championships
9.12Liam Kunkel19' 10.25 PRNYNorth ShoreJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 8 Qualifier
10.12Elia Alberts19' 8.5 PRNYNorth ShoreMay 14Section VIII Division 4A Championships
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Ismail Abdullah45' 11 PRNYValley Stream SouthJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 8 Qualifier
2.12Chris Jean Louis45' 0 PRNYWest HempsteadMay 22NYSPHSAA Section VIII Class 1A County Championships
3.12Christopher Syrett42' 3.75 PRNYOyster Bay-East NorwichMay 14Section VIII Division 4B Championships
4.11Julian Alfaro41' 9.25 PRNYCarle PlaceMay 22NYSPHSAA Section VIII Class 1A County Championships
5.11Andy Chen40' 5.75 PRNYMineolaMay 22NYSPHSAA Section VIII Class 1A County Championships
6.10Anthony Munro39' 11.75 PRNYSeafordMay 22NYSPHSAA Section VIII Class 1A County Championships
7.11Immanuel Alleyne39' 4 PRNYValley Stream SouthMay 14Section VIII Division 4A Championships
8.12Mike Schwartz38' 10 PRNYLynbrookMay 14Section VIII Division 4A Championships
9.12Colin Ogilvie38' 2 PRNYSeafordMay 14Section VIII Division 4B Championships
10.10Luke Martin38' 0 PRNYNorth ShoreMay 14Section VIII Division 4A Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.