Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Jasper Valino11.47 PRNYW T ClarkeJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 8 Qualifier
2.9Jaden Mason11.75 PRNYWest HempsteadJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 8 Qualifier
12Zefanyah McDonald11.75NYValley Stream SouthMay 14Section VIII Division 4A Championships
4.12Urosh Dimitrijevic11.79 PRNYWest HempsteadApr 28Nassau Coaches Invitational
10Alex Deputy11.79 PRNYLynbrookMay 14Section VIII Division 4A Championships
6.12eric oh11.80 PRNYWest HempsteadJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 8 Qualifier
7.9Lawson Hohmann11.81 PRNYIsland TreesJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 8 Qualifier
8.11Jonathan Cabral-Martin11.93NYLynbrookMay 14Section VIII Division 4A Championships
9.12George Jarvis12.00 PRNYValley Stream SouthMay 14Section VIII Division 4A Championships
10.12Chris Jean Louis12.04 PRNYWest HempsteadApr 28Nassau Coaches Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.9Lawson Hohmann23.37 PR (2.7)NYIsland TreesJun 09NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
2.12Elia Alberts23.46 PRNYNorth ShoreJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 8 Qualifier
3.12Charlie Schueler23.83 PRNYLynbrookMay 11Massapequa Chief Invitational - Under The Lights
4.9Jaden Mason23.86 PRNYWest HempsteadApr 28Nassau Coaches Invitational
5.12Urosh Dimitrijevic24.01 PRNYWest HempsteadJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 8 Qualifier
6.12Zefanyah McDonald24.09NYValley Stream SouthMay 14Section VIII Division 4A Championships
7.11Corey Powell24.20 PRNYValley Stream SouthMay 14Section VIII Division 4A Championships
8.12Jose Vela24.39 PRNYNorth ShoreMay 12North Shore Invitational
9.12George Jarvis24.56 PRNYValley Stream SouthMay 14Section VIII Division 4A Championships
10.11Brandon Hernandez24.61 PRNYIsland TreesApr 28Nassau Coaches Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Elia Alberts51.64NYNorth ShoreMay 14Section VIII Division 4A Championships
2.12Michael Zanni51.66 PRNYW T ClarkeMay 14Section VIII Division 4A Championships
3.11Jack Rosencrans52.38 PRNYNorth ShoreMay 14Section VIII Division 4A Championships
4.12Justin Harvin52.97 PRNYLynbrookMay 14Section VIII Division 4A Championships
5.11Dylan Herlehy53.60 PRNYLynbrookMay 14Section VIII Division 4A Championships
6.11Corey Powell53.69 PRNYValley Stream SouthMay 14Section VIII Division 4A Championships
7.12Brook Assefa53.85 PRNYValley Stream SouthMay 14Section VIII Division 4A Championships
8.11Richard Imbro54.64 PRNYIsland TreesMay 11Massapequa Chief Invitational - Under The Lights
9.12Nick Lacomba54.99 PRNYNorth ShoreMay 14Section VIII Division 4A Championships
10.12Bahaa Zkout55.21 PRNYWest HempsteadMay 11Massapequa Chief Invitational - Under The Lights
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Colin O'Sullivan1:58.07 PRNYNorth ShoreJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 8 Qualifier
2.12William Drexel2:01.75NYNorth ShoreMay 12North Shore Invitational
3.12Michael Zanni2:02.18 PRNYW T ClarkeJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 8 Qualifier
4.10Evan Miller2:03.52 PRNYValley Stream SouthJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 8 Qualifier
5.11Jack Rosencrans2:03.90 PRNYNorth ShoreMay 14Section VIII Division 4A Championships
6.12Joseph Mueller2:09.22 PRNYMineolaMay 14Section VIII Division 4A Championships
7.12Zachary Yurdiga2:10.88 PRNYW T ClarkeMay 11Massapequa Chief Invitational - Under The Lights
8.10Justin Ortiz2:11.79NYIsland TreesMay 11Massapequa Chief Invitational - Under The Lights
9.10Jesse Orozco2:13.54 PRNYValley Stream SouthMay 14Section VIII Division 4A Championships
10.11Jonathan Melkun2:13.68 PRNYW T ClarkeApr 28Nassau Coaches Invitational
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.12Liam Kunkel5:22.62 PRNYNorth ShoreMay 12North Shore Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Jack Rosencrans4:23.57 PRNYNorth ShoreJun 09NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
2.9Thomas Burfeind4:32.38 PRNYNorth ShoreMay 12North Shore Invitational
3.11Gabe Silva4:33.05 PRNYMineolaJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 8 Qualifier
4.12Ethan Loring4:42.57 PRNYNorth ShoreMay 12North Shore Invitational
5.10Justin Ortiz4:44.90 PRNYIsland TreesJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 8 Qualifier
6.12Oscar Varela4:45.89 PRNYNorth ShoreMay 12North Shore Invitational
7.11Luke Reagan4:48.38 PRNYNorth ShoreMay 12North Shore Invitational
8.11Jonathan Melkun4:48.96 PRNYW T ClarkeApr 28Nassau Coaches Invitational
9.10Evan Miller4:50.21 PRNYValley Stream SouthMay 14Section VIII Division 4A Championships
10.9Matthew Zerbarini4:55.75 PRNYIsland TreesMay 11Massapequa Chief Invitational - Under The Lights
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Jack Rosencrans9:30.20 PRNYNorth ShoreMay 12North Shore Invitational
2.9Thomas Burfeind10:08.09 PRNYNorth ShoreJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 8 Qualifier
3.12Oscar Varela10:35.19 PRNYNorth ShoreMay 14Section VIII Division 4A Championships
4.12Javier Lopez10:37.75 PRNYW T ClarkeMay 14Section VIII Division 4A Championships
5.9Matthew Zerbarini10:40.83 PRNYIsland TreesMay 14Section VIII Division 4A Championships
6.12Ryan Demagistris10:45.11 PRNYMineolaMay 14Section VIII Division 4A Championships
7.10Evan Miller10:52.63 PRNYValley Stream SouthApr 21New York Relays
8.12Colin O'Sullivan11:14.68 PRNYNorth ShoreMay 14Section VIII Division 4A Championships
9.12Jared Bazan11:16.60 PRNYNorth ShoreMay 14Section VIII Division 4A Championships
10.10Alberto Rodriguez11:20.73 PRNYW T ClarkeMay 14Section VIII Division 4A Championships
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Ismail Abdullah14.63 PRNYValley Stream SouthJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 8 Qualifier
2.12Charlie Schueler16.45 PRNYLynbrookMay 14Section VIII Division 4A Championships
3.9Olowadolapo Babalola17.03 PRNYWest HempsteadJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 8 Qualifier
4.10Keaton Danseglio17.11 PRNYNorth ShoreJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 8 Qualifier
5.12Brendan Biliski17.18NYNorth ShoreJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 8 Qualifier
6.10Warren Schenk18.78 PRNYWest HempsteadApr 28Nassau Coaches Invitational
7.12Liam Kunkel19.89 PRNYNorth ShoreMay 12North Shore Invitational
8.11Tom Kratina20.01NYIsland TreesMay 14Section VIII Division 4A Championships
9.11Mark Darcy21.39 PRNYIsland TreesMay 14Section VIII Division 4A Championships
10.10CJ Sollitto21.72 PRNYLynbrookMay 14Section VIII Division 4A Championships
View full rankings...
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Charlie Schueler59.58 PRNYLynbrookMay 14Section VIII Division 4A Championships
2.11Luca Marra1:00.34 PRNYNorth ShoreMay 14Section VIII Division 4A Championships
3.11Michael Hicks1:03.50 PRNYValley Stream SouthMay 14Section VIII Division 4A Championships
4.11Cole Kessler1:04.63 PRNYNorth ShoreMay 14Section VIII Division 4A Championships
5.10Keaton Danseglio1:05.19 PRNYNorth ShoreMay 14Section VIII Division 4A Championships
6.11Sobin Ouseph1:08.68 PRNYW T ClarkeApr 21New York Relays
7.10Alvin Hsu1:10.99 PRNYW T ClarkeApr 14Suffolk Officials Boys Meet
8.9Olowadolapo Babalola1:12.39 PRNYWest HempsteadMay 11Massapequa Chief Invitational - Under The Lights
9.11Mark Darcy1:12.87 PRNYIsland TreesApr 28Nassau Coaches Invitational
10.11Tom Kratina1:13.49NYIsland TreesMay 14Section VIII Division 4A Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Urosh Dimitrijevic
Chris Jean Louis
eric oh
Lincoln Jerome
45.20NYWest HempsteadJun 09NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
2.Steven Craine
Juan Ivaldy
Lawson Hohmann
Matt Lardi
45.60NYIsland TreesJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 8 Qualifier
3.Relay Team46.65NYValley Stream SouthMay 14Section VIII Division 4A Championships
4.Relay Team46.66NYNorth ShoreMay 14Section VIII Division 4A Championships
5.Relay Team46.70NYLynbrookMay 14Section VIII Division 4A Championships
6.Relay Team52.91NYMineolaMay 14Section VIII Division 4A Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Shane Nembach
Justin Harvin
Dylan Herlehy
Charlie Schueler
3:28.85NYLynbrookJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 8 Qualifier
2.William Drexel
Colin O'Sullivan
James Vizza
Elia Alberts
3:33.94NYNorth ShoreJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 8 Qualifier
3.Brandon McNally
David Stewart
Jasper Valino
Michael Zanni
3:35.78NYW T ClarkeMay 14Section VIII Division 4A Championships
4.Relay Team3:47.43NYValley Stream SouthMay 14Section VIII Division 4A Championships
5.Eriks Zamurs
Sean Lautato
Nicholas Compono
Joe Mahoney
3:48.77NYLocust ValleyJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 8 Qualifier
6.Stephen Groenert
Thomas Carriero
Brandon Hernandez
Tom Kratina
3:52.04NYIsland TreesJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 8 Qualifier
7.Relay Team4:03.41NYMineolaMay 14Section VIII Division 4A Championships
8.Relay Team4:04.78NYWest HempsteadMay 14Section VIII Division 4A Championships
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Oscar Varela
William Drexel
Colin O'Sullivan
Jack Rosencrans
8:06.65NYNorth ShoreJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 8 Qualifier
2.Jonathan Melkun
Michael Zanni
Javier Lopez
Zachary Yurdiga
8:45.48NYW T ClarkeJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 8 Qualifier
3.Relay Team9:04.41NYIsland TreesMay 14Section VIII Division 4A Championships
4.Relay Team9:04.81NYValley Stream SouthMay 14Section VIII Division 4A Championships
5.Relay Team9:41.32NYMineolaMay 14Section VIII Division 4A Championships
6.Relay Team10:04.37NYWest HempsteadMay 14Section VIII Division 4A Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12David Fernandez45' 3.5 PRNYLocust ValleyJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 8 Qualifier
2.11Nick Strangis44' 9.25 PRNYValley Stream SouthJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 8 Qualifier
3.11Thomas Zamroz42' 8.5 PRNYIsland TreesMay 11Massapequa Chief Invitational - Under The Lights
4.12Jake Lachman42' 1.75 PRNYLocust ValleyJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 8 Qualifier
5.12John Regan41' 10.5 PRNYWest HempsteadJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 8 Qualifier
6.12Abraham Cordero40' 9NYValley Stream SouthMay 14Section VIII Division 4A Championships
7.11Roger Kennedy37' 10 PRNYValley Stream SouthApr 14Paul Limmer Invitational
8.12Brandon Pierre37' 6 PRNYWest HempsteadApr 14Paul Limmer Invitational
9.12Jacob Daley36' 8 PRNYNorth ShoreMay 03Glen Cove Big Red Invitational
10.12Marvin Romelus35' 9 PRNYWest HempsteadApr 14Paul Limmer Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Abraham Cordero121' 3NYValley Stream SouthMay 14Section VIII Division 4A Championships
2.12David Fernandez121' 2NYLocust ValleyJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 8 Qualifier
3.12Jacob Daley120' 1 PRNYNorth ShoreMay 14Section VIII Division 4A Championships
4.12John Regan115' 1 PRNYWest HempsteadMay 11Massapequa Chief Invitational - Under The Lights
5.12Yoonho Choi113' 4 PRNYIsland TreesMay 03Glen Cove Big Red Invitational
6.12Jake Lachman110' 0 PRNYLocust ValleyMay 14Section VIII Division 4A Championships
7.11Thomas Zamroz101' 0NYIsland TreesMay 14Section VIII Division 4A Championships
8.11Nick Strangis97' 6 PRNYValley Stream SouthMay 14Section VIII Division 4A Championships
9.12Jonathan Sebhatu97' 0 PRNYW T ClarkeMay 11Massapequa Chief Invitational - Under The Lights
10.11Nicholas Basile94' 11 PRNYIsland TreesMay 14Section VIII Division 4A Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Jack Rosencrans6' 0 PRNYNorth ShoreMay 14Section VIII Division 4A Championships
2.11Billy Miata5' 10 PRNYLynbrookMay 11Massapequa Chief Invitational - Under The Lights
3.12Liam Kunkel5' 4 PRNYNorth ShoreMay 14Section VIII Division 4A Championships
9Olowadolapo Babalola5' 4 PRNYWest HempsteadMay 19Bulldog Invitational
5.11Nicholas Basile5' 0 PRNYIsland TreesMay 14Section VIII Division 4A Championships
10Sean Lautato5' 0 PRNYLocust ValleyMay 14Section VIII Division 4A Championships
10Andrew Quiroga5' 0 PRNYWest HempsteadMay 14Section VIII Division 4A Championships
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Elia Alberts9' 0 PRNYNorth ShoreMay 12North Shore Invitational
2.10Luke Martin8' 6 PRNYNorth ShoreMay 14Section VIII Division 4A Championships
3.11Steven Lopeck8' 0 PRNYValley Stream SouthMay 14Section VIII Division 4A Championships
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Ismail Abdullah22' 1 PRNYValley Stream SouthMay 14Section VIII Division 4A Championships
2.12Chris Jean Louis21' 5.75 PRNYWest HempsteadJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 8 Qualifier
3.12Mike Schwartz20' 0 PRNYLynbrookMay 14Section VIII Division 4A Championships
4.9Christopher McDonald19' 11 PRNYValley Stream SouthMay 14Section VIII Division 4A Championships
5.12Liam Kunkel19' 10.25 PRNYNorth ShoreJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 8 Qualifier
6.12Elia Alberts19' 8.5 PRNYNorth ShoreMay 14Section VIII Division 4A Championships
7.11Immanuel Alleyne19' 3.75 PRNYValley Stream SouthMay 14Section VIII Division 4A Championships
8.12Lincoln Jerome19' 1 PRNYWest HempsteadMay 14Section VIII Division 4A Championships
9.9Juan Ivaldy18' 10 PRNYIsland TreesMay 14Section VIII Division 4A Championships
10.11Andy Chen18' 8.75 PRNYMineolaMay 11Massapequa Chief Invitational - Under The Lights
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Ismail Abdullah45' 11 PRNYValley Stream SouthJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 8 Qualifier
2.12Chris Jean Louis44' 4.5 PRNYWest HempsteadApr 28Nassau Coaches Invitational
3.11Immanuel Alleyne39' 4 PRNYValley Stream SouthMay 14Section VIII Division 4A Championships
4.11Andy Chen39' 0 PRNYMineolaMay 14Section VIII Division 4A Championships
5.12Mike Schwartz38' 10 PRNYLynbrookMay 14Section VIII Division 4A Championships
6.10Luke Martin38' 0 PRNYNorth ShoreMay 14Section VIII Division 4A Championships
7.9Johnny Martinez37' 2.5 PRNYIsland TreesMay 03Glen Cove Big Red Invitational
8.11Steven Lopeck37' 0 PRNYValley Stream SouthMay 14Section VIII Division 4A Championships
9.9Juan Ivaldy35' 11.5 PRNYIsland TreesMay 03Glen Cove Big Red Invitational
10.12Nicholas Kern35' 11.25 PRNYMineolaMay 14Section VIII Division 4A Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.