Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Jelani Stoddart10.79 PRNYBrentwoodApr 21Suffolk Coaches Boys Meet
2.11Julio Rodriguez10.92 PRNYBrentwoodMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
3.12Joseef Egbetokum-Collins10.95 PRNYPatchogue/MedfordMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
4.12Jelani Stoddard10.99 PR (-.5)NYBrentwoodMay 12Glenn Loucks Games
5.12Tom Febbraro11.10 PRNYEast IslipMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
6.11Luke Rey11.12 PRNYShoreham Wading RiverMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
7.12Breslin Brooks11.14 PRNYLongwoodMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
8.12Joshua Barker-Ortiz11.18 PRNYBay ShoreMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
12Chris Kreamer11.18 PR (.0)NYBellportJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
10.11Leon Hoppie11.23 PRNYCentral IslipMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Julio Rodriguez21.87 PR (2.4)NYBrentwoodJun 09NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
2.12Joseef Egbetokum-Collins22.08 PRNYPatchogue/MedfordMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
3.12Jelani Stoddart22.14 PRNYBrentwoodMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
4.11Justin Arranz22.35 PRNYNorth BabylonMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
5.11Devonnie Watson22.46 PR (.5)NYNorth BabylonMay 12Glenn Loucks Games
6.12Patrick Maloney22.73 PRNYSouthamptonMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
7.12Joshua Barker-Ortiz22.79NYBay ShoreMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
8.12Chris Kreamer22.87 PRNYBellportMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
9.11Fernando Toledo22.90 PRNYComsewogueApr 21Suffolk Coaches Boys Meet
10.10Evan Parise22.94 PRNYBabylonMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Fernando Toledo49.46 PRNYComsewogueMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
2.12Nicholas Duchatellier49.49 PRNYHalf Hollow Hills WestJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
3.12Greg Bove49.51 PRNYWest IslipMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
4.12Isaiah Claiborne49.64 PRNYNorthportJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
5.11Jonathan Smith50.10 PRNYHuntingtonMay 04 Saint Anthony's Invitational
12Zach Hicks50.10 PRNYPatchogue/MedfordMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
7.11Saad Quadri50.14 PRNYBrentwoodMay 12Glenn Loucks Games
8.12Anthony Guzzone50.43 PRNYShoreham Wading RiverJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
9.12Nicholas Crociata50.70 PRNYHauppaugeApr 14Suffolk Officials Boys Meet
10.12Christopher Spellman50.72 PRNYBay ShoreJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Isaiah Claiborne1:51.62 PRNYNorthportMay 04 Saint Anthony's Invitational
2.12Elijah Claiborne1:52.24 PRNYNorthportMay 04 Saint Anthony's Invitational
3.11Juan Lasso1:54.80 PRNYWesthampton BeachJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
4.12Nicholas Crociata1:55.10 PRNYHauppaugeMay 04 Saint Anthony's Invitational
5.Aiden Smyth1:55.27 PRNYWalt WhitmanMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
6.12Aiden Smyth1:55.94 PRNYWalt WhitmanMay 12Glenn Loucks Games
7.10Tom Cirrito1:56.20 PRNYMiller PlaceJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
8.12Dan O'Connor1:56.39 PRNYNorthportMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
9.12Doug Read1:57.02 PRNYSayvilleMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
10.12Carlos Santos1:57.28 PRNYPatchogue/MedfordMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.11John Poplawski4:29.58 PRNYWalt WhitmanJun 09NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
2.11Jackson Bright4:37.34 PRNYWg Oconnell-CopiagueMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
3.10Justin Wei4:38.68 PRNYMount SinaiJun 09NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
4.10Scott Peterson4:38.93 PRNYHauppaugeMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
5.11Sean Allen4:41.09 PRNYRiverheadJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
6.12Kevin Cassidy4:41.54 PRNYWest IslipMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
7.9Kyle Westerbeke4:45.42 PRNYSayvilleMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
8.11Michael McKillop4:45.67 PRNYSayvilleJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
9.10Pierce Pendergrast4:49.39 PRNYBayport Blue PointJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
10.12Yurik McCray4:51.20 PRNYHauppaugeJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Elijah Claiborne4:10.01 PRNYNorthportJun 09NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
2.12Aiden Smyth4:11.27 PRNYWalt WhitmanJun 09NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
3.Aiden Smyth4:14.59 PRNYWalt WhitmanMay 04 Saint Anthony's Invitational
4.10Kal Lewis4:15.42 PRNYShelter IslandMay 04 Saint Anthony's Invitational
5.12Eric Zulkofske4:16.24 PRNYWard MelvilleMay 04 Saint Anthony's Invitational
6.12Dan O'Connor4:17.26 PRNYNorthportMay 04 Saint Anthony's Invitational
7.11Juan Lasso4:17.33 PRNYWesthampton BeachMay 04 Saint Anthony's Invitational
8.11Sean Ryan4:18.47 PRNYNorthportJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
9.12Doug Read4:19.67 PRNYSayvilleMay 04 Saint Anthony's Invitational
10.10Tom Cirrito4:19.68 PRNYMiller PlaceJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Isaiah Claiborne8:58.33 PRNYNorthportMay 12Glenn Loucks Games
2.12Dan O'Connor9:17.44 PRNYNorthportMay 12Glenn Loucks Games
3.12Nicholas Cipolla9:27.31 PRNYSmithtown WestJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
4.12Doug Read9:30.30 PRNYSayvilleMay 12North Shore Invitational
5.10Kal Lewis9:34.22 PRNYShelter IslandApr 28Westhampton Beach Invitational
6.12Elijah Claiborne9:35.54 PRNYNorthportMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
7.11Sean Ryan9:35.84 PRNYNorthportMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
8.12Eric Zulkofske9:35.92 PRNYWard MelvilleMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
9.12Carlos Santos9:36.25 PRNYPatchogue/MedfordMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
10.10Thomas Fodor9:36.55 PRNYNorthportMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Jahiem Dotson14.32 PR (1.1)NYLongwoodJun 09NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
2.11Kenneth Wei14.45 PR (1.6)NYMount SinaiJun 09NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
3.11Travis Colon15.06 PR (.1)NYComsewogueJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
4.12Miles Ryan15.30 PRNYHalf Hollow Hills WestMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
5.11Rolando Banks15.40 PRNYWilliam FloydMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
6.11Kyler Pizzo15.47 PRNYBellportMay 04 Saint Anthony's Invitational
9Elijah Menella-Singleton15.47 PRNYSachem NorthJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
8.12Tim Roberts15.49 PRNYBay ShoreMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
9.12Sebastian Pereira15.60 PRNYSouthamptonMay 04 Saint Anthony's Invitational
10.12Yurik McCray15.63NYHauppaugeApr 21Suffolk Coaches Boys Meet
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Jonathan Smith40.98 PRNYHuntingtonApr 21McNamara Mustangs Invitational
2.10Jaylen Bush43.57 PRNYHuntingtonApr 21McNamara Mustangs Invitational
3.12Shemar Allen44.58 PRNYAmityville MemorialApr 1413th Annual Viking Invitational
4.10Antoine Jimenez49.00 PRNYAmityville MemorialApr 1413th Annual Viking Invitational
View full rankings...
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Jahiem Dotson53.90 PRNYLongwoodJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.11Jonathan Smith54.98 PRNYHuntingtonMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
3.11Kyler Pizzo55.74 PRNYBellportJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
4.11Travis Colon56.03 PRNYComsewogueMay 12North Shore Invitational
5.11Rolando Banks56.44 PRNYWilliam FloydJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
6.10Justin Stevens57.18 PRNYHuntingtonMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
7.11Frank Grey57.83 PRNYBrentwoodMay 04 Saint Anthony's Invitational
8.11Shane Bombace57.84 PRNYMount SinaiJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
9.12Evan McGlone58.10 PRNYPatchogue/MedfordMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
10.12Tim Roberts58.37 PRNYBay ShoreJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Saad Quadri
Jelani Stoddart
David Wood
Julio Rodriguez
42.58NYBrentwoodJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
2.Deasean Jackson
Dwan Trent
Matthew Juarez
Chris Kreamer
43.01NYBellportJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
3.Nasir Youngblood
Jonathan Smith
Jason Turner
Anthony Joseph
43.15NYHuntingtonJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
4.Amoune Basse
Mike Drywa
Max Castronova
Tom Febbraro
43.32NYEast IslipJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
5.Joshua Barker-Ortiz
Christopher Spellman
Isaiah Graham
Chadley Louis
43.34NYBay ShoreJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
6.Zion Wellington
Christian Banks
Rolando Banks
James Taitt
43.85NYWilliam FloydMay 04 Saint Anthony's Invitational
7.Khalil Chester
Joseph Gomez
John Jerrick
James Holland
43.97NYWg Oconnell-CopiagueJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
8.Matthew Alexander
Mike Eubanks
Sterling Fitz-Henley
Rich Wittneben
44.57NYIslipJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
9.David Carroll
Joseph Luongo
Letrell Ward
Nyrell James
44.83NYCenter MorichesJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
10.Mike Scicolone
Elijah Menella-Singleton
Austin McCue
Kenny San Pedro
44.97NYSachem NorthJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Justin Arranz
Joseph Shepherd
Devonnie Watson
Donavan Sibblies
3:19.74NYNorth BabylonJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
2.Peter DeMicco
Desmond Benton
Kyle Cronin
Greg Bove
3:21.08NYWest IslipJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
3.Justin Stevens
Anthony Joseph
Charles Kiviat
Jonathan Smith
3:23.80NYHuntingtonJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
4.Joshua De Cotea
Tyler Hudson
Dylan O'Rourke
Christopher Spellman
3:24.32NYBay ShoreJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
5.Andrew O'Gorman
Dillon Schliwka
James Taufman
Christian Sam
3:24.34NYHalf Hollow Hills EastJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
6.Joseef Egbetokum-Collins
Evan McGlone
Steven Ivans
Zach Hicks
3:24.93NYPatchogue/MedfordJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
7.Nicholas Duchatellier
Alex Brown
Miles Ryan
Alex Messina
3:25.72NYHalf Hollow Hills WestApr 28124th Penn Relays
8.Jelani Stoddart
Joseph Loverso
Saad Quadri
Dylan Louis-Elias
3:26.08NYBrentwoodMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
9.Isaiah Claiborne
Elijah Claiborne
Dan O'Connor
Eric Sthelik
3:27.23NYNorthportApr 20Red Raider Relays
10.Tristan Bailey
Ryan Salvia
Cameron Martins
Tom Cirrito
3:28.07NYMiller PlaceJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Thomas Fodor
Dan O'Connor
Elijah Claiborne
Isaiah Claiborne
7:31.62NYNorthportJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.Justin Rutley
Chris Kelly
Josh Segal
Nicholas Crociata
7:56.95NYHauppaugeJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
3.Vincent Manna
Howard Svensson
Roshan Kalikasingh
Sean Keenan
8:00.21NYCommackJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
4.Nicholas DeFelice
Nicholas Muellers
Steven Spreizer
David Cabello
8:04.12NYSmithtown WestMay 18 Don Scott Relays
5.Sean Higgins
Ryan Wilson
Jack Pilon
Christian Law
8:13.72NYMount SinaiJun 09NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
6.Peter Argerakis
Christian Berberich
Joseph Berberich
Ryan Famiglietti
8:14.39NYSachem EastJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
7.Relay Team8:16.00NYWard MelvilleApr 28Westhampton Beach Invitational
8.Christopher Ventre
Tim Colgan
Patrick Wisti
Vincent Tripi
8:16.99NYSachem NorthMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
9.Pierson Faldetta
Thomas Cassar
Grant Frevert
Nick Boncore
8:18.85NYEast Port-South ManorJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
10.Darin Cofield
Nolan Kata
Perry Balsamo
Aidan Rooney
8:18.93NYBay ShoreJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Clay Jamison51' 4 PRNYHuntingtonMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
11Steven Vasile51' 4 PRNYCommackJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
3.12Julian McIntosh51' 0.25 PRNYEast Port-South ManorMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
4.12Nate Ormond49' 11.25 PRNYPatchogue/MedfordJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
5.11Jacob Sigerson49' 2.5 PRNYCenter MorichesJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
6.11Alton Kimbrough48' 10.5 PRNYAmityville MemorialApr 21Suffolk Coaches Boys Meet
7.12Deonte Wilson47' 9.5 PRNYAmityville MemorialMay 04 Saint Anthony's Invitational
8.12Rob Skidmore47' 6.25 PRNYEast IslipJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
9.12Levi Leach47' 4.5 PRNYHuntingtonJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
10.11Kevin Every47' 4 PRNYHauppaugeJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Steven Vasile177' 6.75 PRNYCommackJun 09NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
2.12Deonte Wilson157' 0 PRNYAmityville MemorialMay 04 Saint Anthony's Invitational
3.11Alton Kimbrough150' 11 PRNYAmityville MemorialMay 04 Saint Anthony's Invitational
4.12Matthew Rose146' 4.75 PRNYShoreham Wading RiverMay 12Glenn Loucks Games
5.10Quinn Smith145' 3 PRNYHampton Bays SecondaryJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
6.12Jake Pohl143' 5 PRNYRocky PointMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
7.12Julian McIntosh143' 2 PRNYEast Port-South ManorMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
8.11Kevin Every142' 2 PRNYHauppaugeMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
9.12Dean Perna140' 11 PRNYCommackJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
10.12Rob Skidmore139' 1 PRNYEast IslipJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.11John Poplawski131' 9 PRNYWalt WhitmanMay 04 Saint Anthony's Invitational
2.-Matthew Spryou117' 10 PRNYPort Jefferson (Earl Vandermeulen)May 04 Saint Anthony's Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Vladislav Cullinane6' 8 PRNYBabylonMay 04 Saint Anthony's Invitational
2.12Richard Casazza6' 7 PRNYShoreham Wading RiverApr 14Suffolk Officials Boys Meet
3.10Jack Meigel6' 6 PRNYWesthampton BeachMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
4.11Michael Perez6' 5 PRNYKings ParkMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
12Kendell Nero-Clark6' 5 PRNYHalf Hollow Hills EastMay 14Chris Urban Copiage Invitational
12DeAndre Smith6' 5 PRNYBrentwoodMay 04 Saint Anthony's Invitational
7.12Yurik McCray6' 4 PRNYHauppaugeJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
12Evan Gardner6' 4 PRNYHalf Hollow Hills EastMay 14Chris Urban Copiage Invitational
9.10Justin Wei6' 3 PRNYMount SinaiMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
10.11TyiQuon Nix6' 2 PRNYCenter MorichesMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Laurence Barr-Forget14' 8 PRNYWesthampton BeachJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
2.12Jordan Norris14' 3 PRNYBay ShoreJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
3.11Tom Domzyic13' 6 PRNYConnetquotJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
12Shane Boone13' 6 PRNYBay ShoreJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
5.10Mike Domozych13' 0 PRNYConnetquotJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
10Dalton Otto13' 0 PRNYConnetquotJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
7.11Iyriy Denys12' 9 PRNYRiverheadMay 11Massapequa Chief Invitational - Under The Lights
8.12Matt Rose12' 6 PRNYCommackJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
10Jackson Haft12' 6 PRNYSmithtown WestJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
12Ryan Ledda12' 6NYShoreham Wading RiverJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
11Tim Meier12' 6 PRNYEast IslipJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Sebastian Pereira22' 11.25 PR (-2.3)NYSouthamptonJun 09NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
2.11Kenneth Wei22' 10.25 PRNYMount SinaiMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
3.10Christian Banks22' 5.75 PRNYWilliam FloydMay 16Longwood Frosh-Soph Championships
4.11Jahiem Dotson22' 3.75 PRNYLongwoodMay 05Crusader Relays
5.12Amoune Basse22' 2.25 PR (4.5)NYEast IslipJun 09NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
6.11John Poplawski21' 11 PR (.0)NYWalt WhitmanJun 09NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
7.12Joseef Egbetokum-Collins21' 7.5 PRNYPatchogue/MedfordMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
8.10Russell Gradel21' 6.5 PRNYKings ParkMay 16Longwood Frosh-Soph Championships
9.10Dylan Jung21' 6.25 PRNYShoreham Wading RiverMay 16Longwood Frosh-Soph Championships
10.9Jhamari Bell21' 5 PRNYLongwoodMay 16Longwood Frosh-Soph Championships
12Brendan McCaffrey21' 5 PRNYCommackApr 21Suffolk Coaches Boys Meet
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Sebastian Pereira49' 1.25 PR (2.4)NYSouthamptonJun 09NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
2.Sebastian Pereira47' 10 PR (2.5)NYSouthamptonJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.11Marcrene Jeannot44' 1.75 PRNYBay ShoreJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
4.11Kenneth Wei44' 1 PRNYMount SinaiJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
5.11Gavin Baker43' 9.5 PRNYSmithtown WestJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
6.12Yurik McCray43' 3.5 PRNYHauppaugeMay 11Massapequa Chief Invitational - Under The Lights
7.12Greg Bove43' 3.25 PRNYWest IslipMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
8.11Vinosky Saintil43' 3 PRNYWg Oconnell-CopiagueJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
9.11Joshua Washington43' 0 PRNYNewfield-Centereach (Middle Country)Jun 01NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
10.10Russell Gradel42' 10 PRNYKings ParkMay 16Longwood Frosh-Soph Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.