Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Jelani Stoddart10.79 PRNYBrentwoodApr 21Suffolk Coaches Boys Meet
2.11Julio Rodriguez10.92 PRNYBrentwoodMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
3.12Joseef Egbetokum-Collins10.95 PRNYPatchogue/MedfordMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
4.12Jelani Stoddard10.99 PR (-.5)NYBrentwoodMay 12Glenn Loucks Games
5.12Breslin Brooks11.14 PRNYLongwoodMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
6.12James Taitt11.44 PRNYWilliam FloydMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
7.10Christian Banks11.51 PRNYWilliam FloydMay 04 Saint Anthony's Invitational
8.11David Wood11.53 PRNYBrentwoodApr 21Suffolk Coaches Boys Meet
9.12Joey Collins11.65 PR (-.9)NYPatchogue/MedfordMay 12Glenn Loucks Games
10.11Zion Wellington11.79 PRNYWilliam FloydApr 21Suffolk Coaches Boys Meet
11Joshua Washington11.79 PRNYNewfield-Centereach (Middle Country)May 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Julio Rodriguez21.87 PR (2.4)NYBrentwoodJun 09NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
2.12Joseef Egbetokum-Collins22.08 PRNYPatchogue/MedfordMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
3.12Jelani Stoddart22.14 PRNYBrentwoodMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
4.12Breslin Brooks22.98 PRNYLongwoodMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
5.12Zach Hicks23.00 PRNYPatchogue/MedfordMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
6.12James Taitt23.20 PRNYWilliam FloydMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
7.10Adriel Robison23.35 PRNYSachem EastApr 21Suffolk Coaches Boys Meet
8.11David Wood23.88 PRNYBrentwoodMay 04 Saint Anthony's Invitational
9.11Zion Wellington23.93 PRNYWilliam FloydApr 21Suffolk Coaches Boys Meet
10.11Owen Larson23.95 PRNYWard MelvilleMay 12North Shore Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Zach Hicks50.10 PRNYPatchogue/MedfordMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
2.11Saad Quadri50.14 PRNYBrentwoodMay 12Glenn Loucks Games
3.12Jordan Chong-Gayle50.77 PRNYSachem EastJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
4.10Adriel Robison51.65 PRNYSachem EastMay 04 Saint Anthony's Invitational
5.11Owen Larson51.68 PRNYWard MelvilleJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
6.11Zion Wellington52.04 PRNYWilliam FloydMay 04 Saint Anthony's Invitational
7.12Andrew Campbell52.38NYSachem EastApr 14Suffolk Officials Boys Meet
8.10Steven Ivans52.74 PRNYPatchogue/MedfordApr 28Westhampton Beach Invitational
9.11Joseph Loverso52.96 PRNYBrentwoodMay 04 Saint Anthony's Invitational
10.11Anthony Lazaridis53.03 PRNYPatchogue/MedfordApr 28Westhampton Beach Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Carlos Santos1:57.28 PRNYPatchogue/MedfordMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
2.12Eric Zulkofske1:58.53 PRNYWard MelvilleMay 12North Shore Invitational
3.11Anthony Lazaridis1:58.90 PRNYPatchogue/MedfordJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
4.12Danny Ryan1:59.68NYWard MelvilleMay 04 Saint Anthony's Invitational
5.12Peter Argerakis2:02.38 PRNYSachem EastApr 14Suffolk Officials Boys Meet
6.11Caleb Wheeler2:02.51 PRNYWard MelvilleJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
7.10Harrison Bassin2:03.03 PRNYWard MelvilleMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
8.10Ryan Mecca2:05.74 PRNYWard MelvilleMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
9.12Brian Schaaf2:05.96 PRNYLongwoodMay 05Crusader Relays
10.12Josh Meyer2:06.45NYWard MelvilleMay 12North Shore Invitational
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.9Joshua Archibald4:54.32 PRNYLongwoodMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
2.12Garrett Watkins4:54.83 PRNYLongwoodMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
3.10Christian Albright5:39.79 PRNYPatchogue/MedfordMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Eric Zulkofske4:16.24 PRNYWard MelvilleMay 04 Saint Anthony's Invitational
2.12Carlos Santos4:19.69 PRNYPatchogue/MedfordMay 04 Saint Anthony's Invitational
3.11Caleb Wheeler4:33.10 PRNYWard MelvilleMay 04 Saint Anthony's Invitational
4.12Justin Allone4:36.28 PRNYSachem EastApr 14Suffolk Officials Boys Meet
5.10Harrison Bassin4:37.01 PRNYWard MelvilleMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
6.12Peter Argerakis4:40.15 PRNYSachem EastApr 28Westhampton Beach Invitational
7.10Joseph Berberich4:42.20 PRNYSachem EastMay 04 Saint Anthony's Invitational
8.10Christian Berberich4:43.75 PRNYSachem EastApr 14Suffolk Officials Boys Meet
9.10Jesci Velasquez4:44.18NYWilliam FloydMay 04 Saint Anthony's Invitational
10.12Josh Meyer4:45.73NYWard MelvilleApr 14Suffolk Officials Boys Meet
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Eric Zulkofske9:35.92 PRNYWard MelvilleMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
2.12Carlos Santos9:36.25 PRNYPatchogue/MedfordMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
3.12Justin Allone9:52.67 PRNYSachem EastJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
4.10Christian Berberich9:57.63 PRNYSachem EastJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
5.11Chris Nienburg10:07.44NYWard MelvilleMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
6.11Jake Gazura10:16.14NYWard MelvilleMay 04 Saint Anthony's Invitational
7.10Alex Genna10:27.57 PRNYPatchogue/MedfordMay 04 Saint Anthony's Invitational
8.11Francis Argueta10:38.15 PRNYBrentwoodApr 03 Deer Park Invitational
9.10Justin Zhang10:42.64 PRNYWard MelvilleApr 21Suffolk Coaches Boys Meet
10.12Franklin Bauctista10:43.44 PRNYBrentwoodApr 03 Deer Park Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Jahiem Dotson14.32 PR (1.1)NYLongwoodJun 09NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
2.11Rolando Banks15.40 PRNYWilliam FloydMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
3.10Dennis Chen15.72 PRNYWard MelvilleMay 12North Shore Invitational
4.12Timothy Rhoden15.77 PRNYLongwoodApr 21Suffolk Coaches Boys Meet
5.12Garrett Watkins15.85 PRNYLongwoodMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
6.12Evan McGlone16.63 PRNYPatchogue/MedfordMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
7.10Michael Muir16.64 PRNYWilliam FloydMay 04 Saint Anthony's Invitational
8.10Brian Gosine16.78 PRNYBrentwoodMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
9.9Joshua Archibald16.82 PRNYLongwoodMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
10.10Christian Albright16.92 PRNYPatchogue/MedfordMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
View full rankings...
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Jahiem Dotson53.90 PRNYLongwoodJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.11Rolando Banks56.44 PRNYWilliam FloydJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
3.11Frank Grey57.83 PRNYBrentwoodMay 04 Saint Anthony's Invitational
4.12Evan McGlone58.10 PRNYPatchogue/MedfordMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
5.11Ryan Famiglietti58.65 PRNYSachem EastJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
6.10Joseph Berberich59.51 PRNYSachem EastJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
7.10Brian Gosine1:00.13 PRNYBrentwoodMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
8.10Michael Muir1:00.15 PRNYWilliam FloydApr 28Westhampton Beach Invitational
9.9Dylan Louis-Elias1:00.32 PRNYBrentwoodMay 04 Saint Anthony's Invitational
10.12Timothy Rhoden1:01.03 PRNYLongwoodMay 05Crusader Relays
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Saad Quadri
Jelani Stoddart
David Wood
Julio Rodriguez
42.58NYBrentwoodJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
2.Zion Wellington
Christian Banks
Rolando Banks
James Taitt
43.85NYWilliam FloydMay 04 Saint Anthony's Invitational
3.Walter Adote
Breslin Brooks
Garrett Watkins
Jahiem Dotson
45.00NYLongwoodApr 28124th Penn Relays
4.Relay Team47.55NYNewfield-Centereach (Middle Country)Apr 28Westhampton Beach Invitational
5.Relay Team49.46NYWard MelvilleApr 28Westhampton Beach Invitational
6.Marc Anthony Pedrosa
Tyler Hill
James Tomlinson
Anthony Lazaridis
50.41NYPatchogue/MedfordMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
7.Relay Team51.06NYSachem EastApr 28Westhampton Beach Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Joseef Egbetokum-Collins
Evan McGlone
Steven Ivans
Zach Hicks
3:24.93NYPatchogue/MedfordJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
2.Jelani Stoddart
Joseph Loverso
Saad Quadri
Dylan Louis-Elias
3:26.08NYBrentwoodMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
3.Jahiem Dotson
Marc Silva
Brian Schaaf
Garrett Watkins
3:30.74NYLongwoodApr 28124th Penn Relays
4.Reilly Browne
Owen Larson
Dave Selzer
Danny Ryan
3:36.55NYWard MelvilleJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
5.Alec Weiss
Anthony Johnson
Nicholas Lavazoli
Matthew Jones
3:37.03NYNewfield-Centereach (Middle Country)May 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Peter Argerakis
Christian Berberich
Joseph Berberich
Ryan Famiglietti
8:14.39NYSachem EastJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
2.Relay Team8:16.00NYWard MelvilleApr 28Westhampton Beach Invitational
3.Alex Soltanpanah
Anthony Lazaridis
Carlos Santos
Logan Tammany
8:30.41NYPatchogue/MedfordMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
4.Anthony Auciello
Jesci Velasquez
Zach Manns
Matthew Mullen
8:39.34NYWilliam FloydMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
5.Jose Amaya
Francis Argueta
Franklin Bauctista
Tyrese Grandison
8:45.25NYBrentwoodMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
6.Relay Team8:45.43NYLongwoodMay 12North Shore Invitational
7.Relay Team10:35.41NYNewfield-Centereach (Middle Country)Apr 28Westhampton Beach Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Nate Ormond49' 11.25 PRNYPatchogue/MedfordJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
2.11Tyler Ketchum46' 1 PRNYLongwoodMay 05Crusader Relays
3.12Jaylen Simpson45' 1 PRNYLongwoodMay 05Crusader Relays
4.12Tom Kutchma43' 11NYWard MelvilleApr 21Suffolk Coaches Boys Meet
5.12Kevin Farrell43' 7.5 PRNYSachem EastMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
6.12Matt Hart41' 8.5 PRNYPatchogue/MedfordMay 04 Saint Anthony's Invitational
7.12Anthony D'Amico40' 7.5 PRNYSachem EastMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
8.11Dan Coffey39' 10 PRNYSachem EastMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
9.10Chris Alvarado39' 8 PRNYLongwoodMay 05Crusader Relays
10.12Matt Kmiotek39' 2.25 PRNYSachem EastApr 28Westhampton Beach Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Nate Ormond138' 3 PRNYPatchogue/MedfordJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
2.12Matt Hart129' 0.5 PRNYPatchogue/MedfordJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
3.11Dan Coffey125' 8 PRNYSachem EastJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
4.12Matt Kmiotek122' 1 PRNYSachem EastJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
5.12Anthony D'Amico108' 7 PRNYSachem EastApr 14Suffolk Officials Boys Meet
6.12Kevin Noonan106' 9 PRNYSachem EastApr 14Suffolk Officials Boys Meet
7.12Jaylen Simpson106' 8NYLongwoodMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
8.9Bariscan Akbulut100' 10 PRNYNewfield-Centereach (Middle Country)May 16Longwood Frosh-Soph Championships
9.11Tyler Ketchum98' 9 PRNYLongwoodMay 05Crusader Relays
10.10Chris Alvarado97' 6 PRNYLongwoodApr 28Westhampton Beach Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12DeAndre Smith6' 5 PRNYBrentwoodMay 04 Saint Anthony's Invitational
2.12Kyshawn Bullard6' 0 PRNYWilliam FloydMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
3.9Dylan Louis-Elias5' 10 PRNYBrentwoodApr 14Knighttime Invitational
11Elijah Logan5' 10 PRNYBrentwoodJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
5.10Dennis Chen5' 9 PRNYWard MelvilleMay 16Longwood Frosh-Soph Championships
6.10Terrence Jackson5' 6NYWilliam FloydApr 14Suffolk Officials Boys Meet
12Garrett Watkins5' 6NYLongwoodApr 21Suffolk Coaches Boys Meet
8.9Roan John5' 4 PRNYPatchogue/MedfordMay 16Longwood Frosh-Soph Championships
9.11Dan Leonard5' 3 PRNYSachem EastApr 14Suffolk Officials Boys Meet
12Dan Margolis5' 3 PRNYSachem EastMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Alex Miller12' 0 PRNYLongwoodApr 21Suffolk Coaches Boys Meet
2.12Michael Battelli11' 0NYWilliam FloydApr 14Suffolk Officials Boys Meet
3.11Billy Close9' 0 PRNYWilliam FloydApr 14Suffolk Officials Boys Meet
10Keiran Monoghan9' 0 PRNYLongwoodMay 12North Shore Invitational
5.9Anthony Chiusano8' 0 PRNYWilliam FloydApr 21Suffolk Coaches Boys Meet
9Hunter Dillon8' 0 PRNYLongwoodApr 21Suffolk Coaches Boys Meet
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.10Christian Banks22' 5.75 PRNYWilliam FloydMay 16Longwood Frosh-Soph Championships
2.11Jahiem Dotson22' 3.75 PRNYLongwoodMay 05Crusader Relays
3.12Joseef Egbetokum-Collins21' 7.5 PRNYPatchogue/MedfordMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
4.9Jhamari Bell21' 5 PRNYLongwoodMay 16Longwood Frosh-Soph Championships
5.11Elijah Logan20' 2 PRNYBrentwoodMay 04 Saint Anthony's Invitational
6.12DeAndre Smith20' 0 PRNYBrentwoodMay 04 Saint Anthony's Invitational
7.12Breslin Brooks19' 7.75 PRNYLongwoodMay 12North Shore Invitational
8.12Timothy Rhoden19' 5.75 PRNYLongwoodMay 05Crusader Relays
9.11Ishiin Jackson19' 5 PRNYWilliam FloydApr 14Suffolk Officials Boys Meet
10.10Nasir Scott19' 4 PRNYLongwoodMay 16Longwood Frosh-Soph Championships
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Joshua Washington43' 0 PRNYNewfield-Centereach (Middle Country)Jun 01NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
2.11Jahiem Dotson40' 11 PRNYLongwoodMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
3.11Zion Wellington40' 4 PRNYWilliam FloydMay 04 Saint Anthony's Invitational
4.11Ishiin Jackson38' 11.5 PRNYWilliam FloydApr 21Suffolk Coaches Boys Meet
5.10Nasir Scott38' 8.5 PRNYLongwoodMay 16Longwood Frosh-Soph Championships
6.11Chadler Gaston38' 5.75 PRNYLongwoodMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
7.11Tyler Hill38' 0 PRNYPatchogue/MedfordApr 21Suffolk Coaches Boys Meet
8.12Zach Hicks37' 11.25NYPatchogue/MedfordMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
9.11Ryan Famiglietti37' 8.5 PRNYSachem EastApr 21Suffolk Coaches Boys Meet
10.9Jhamari Bell37' 7.75 PRNYLongwoodMay 05Crusader Relays
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.