Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Leon Hoppie11.23 PRNYCentral IslipMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
2.11Tom Domzyic11.55 PRNYConnetquotMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
3.12Matthew Pisano11.66 PRNYCommackMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
4.9Austin McCue11.89 PRNYSachem NorthApr 21Suffolk Coaches Boys Meet
5.11Davon Goode11.97 PRNYCentral IslipApr 21Suffolk Coaches Boys Meet
6.12Aaron Mickulas-Mesco12.00NYNorthportMay 12North Shore Invitational
7.11David Chen12.10 PRNYCommackApr 21Suffolk Coaches Boys Meet
8.10Mike Domozych12.18 PRNYConnetquotMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
9.11Chris Mignanelli12.26 PR (3.5)NYNorthportApr 20Red Raider Relays
10.12Leevon Black12.30 PR (-.4)NYWalt WhitmanMay 12Glenn Loucks Games
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.9Elijah Menella-Singleton23.05 PRNYSachem NorthJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
2.11Leon Hoppie23.15NYCentral IslipApr 21Suffolk Coaches Boys Meet
3.12Matthew Pisano23.22 PRNYCommackApr 21Suffolk Coaches Boys Meet
4.12Aaron Mickulas-Mesco23.75 PRNYNorthportJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
5.11Tom Domzyic23.93 PRNYConnetquotMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
6.10Malik Johnson24.04 PRNYCentral IslipMay 04 Saint Anthony's Invitational
7.11Davon Goode24.05 PRNYCentral IslipApr 21Suffolk Coaches Boys Meet
8.10Jeremy Bertolet24.08 PRNYConnetquotMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
9.11Adam Shaaban24.17 PRNYSachem NorthApr 28Westhampton Beach Invitational
10.11Chris Mignanelli24.78 PRNYNorthportMay 04 Saint Anthony's Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Isaiah Claiborne49.64 PRNYNorthportJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
2.12Joe Christian51.21 PRNYCommackMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
3.12Patrec Jones51.40 PRNYWalt WhitmanMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
4.12Eric Stehlik52.16 PRNYNorthportMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
5.11Vincent Manna52.60 PRNYCommackApr 28Westhampton Beach Invitational
6.11Howard Svensson52.78 PRNYCommackApr 28Westhampton Beach Invitational
7.12Ryan Brandon53.72 PRNYNorthportMay 04 Saint Anthony's Invitational
8.12Sean Keenan53.82 PRNYCommackApr 28Westhampton Beach Invitational
9.11Sean Griffin53.89 PRNYCommackMay 04 Saint Anthony's Invitational
10.12Aaron Mickulas-Mesco54.11 PRNYNorthportApr 20Red Raider Relays
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Isaiah Claiborne1:51.62 PRNYNorthportMay 04 Saint Anthony's Invitational
2.12Elijah Claiborne1:52.24 PRNYNorthportMay 04 Saint Anthony's Invitational
3.Aiden Smyth1:55.27 PRNYWalt WhitmanMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
4.12Aiden Smyth1:55.94 PRNYWalt WhitmanMay 12Glenn Loucks Games
5.12Dan O'Connor1:56.39 PRNYNorthportMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
6.10Thomas Fodor1:59.50 PRNYNorthportMay 12Glenn Loucks Games
7.11Matt Lopez2:00.05 PRNYConnetquotApr 28Westhampton Beach Invitational
11Vincent Manna2:00.05 PRNYCommackMay 04 Saint Anthony's Invitational
9.12Sean Keenan2:00.07 PRNYCommackMay 04 Saint Anthony's Invitational
10.11Sean Ryan2:00.50 PRNYNorthportMay 12North Shore Invitational
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.11John Poplawski4:29.58 PRNYWalt WhitmanJun 09NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
2.10Thomas Quinn4:54.80 PRNYCommackMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
3.12Harris Ali5:05.62 PRNYConnetquotMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
4.11Jack Romanitti5:17.53NYCommackMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
5.10Luke Cacic5:35.54 PRNYNorthportApr 20Red Raider Relays
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Elijah Claiborne4:10.01 PRNYNorthportJun 09NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
2.12Aiden Smyth4:11.27 PRNYWalt WhitmanJun 09NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
3.Aiden Smyth4:14.59 PRNYWalt WhitmanMay 04 Saint Anthony's Invitational
4.12Dan O'Connor4:17.26 PRNYNorthportMay 04 Saint Anthony's Invitational
5.11Sean Ryan4:18.47 PRNYNorthportJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
6.10Thomas Fodor4:29.24 PRNYNorthportMay 04 Saint Anthony's Invitational
7.11Vincent Tripi4:29.58 PRNYSachem NorthMay 04 Saint Anthony's Invitational
8.11Matt Lopez4:31.10 PRNYConnetquotMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
9.11Dan Czop4:31.34 PRNYCommackApr 28Westhampton Beach Invitational
10.12Sean Smyth4:32.58NYWalt WhitmanMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Isaiah Claiborne8:58.33 PRNYNorthportMay 12Glenn Loucks Games
2.12Dan O'Connor9:17.44 PRNYNorthportMay 12Glenn Loucks Games
3.12Elijah Claiborne9:35.54 PRNYNorthportMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
4.11Sean Ryan9:35.84 PRNYNorthportMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
5.10Thomas Fodor9:36.55 PRNYNorthportMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
6.12Brendan Zeng9:38.44 PRNYCommackMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
7.11Dan Czop9:41.53 PRNYCommackMay 04 Saint Anthony's Invitational
8.Dan Czop9:44.69 PRNYCommackMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
9.11Vincent Tripi9:45.58 PRNYSachem NorthMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
10.11Tim Colgan9:45.63 PRNYSachem NorthMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.9Elijah Menella-Singleton15.47 PRNYSachem NorthJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
2.11John Poplawski15.76 PR (2.3)NYWalt WhitmanJun 09NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
3.12Harris Ali16.35 PRNYConnetquotMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
4.11Jack Romanitti17.58 PRNYCommackMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
10Mitchell Cohen17.58 PRNYCommackApr 21Suffolk Coaches Boys Meet
6.10Jon Iacovelli17.60 PRNYCommackApr 21Suffolk Coaches Boys Meet
7.12Mohab Afghani17.95 PRNYConnetquotMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
8.9Aaron Wright18.66 PRNYCentral IslipApr 14Suffolk Officials Boys Meet
9.9Juan Hurtado18.75 PRNYCommackApr 21Suffolk Coaches Boys Meet
10.10Luke Cacic19.53 PR (.1)NYNorthportApr 20Red Raider Relays
View full rankings...
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Deola Koshetobamu59.22 PRNYCentral IslipMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
2.12Chris Cirruzzo1:01.29NYNorthportApr 20Red Raider Relays
3.12Emmanuel Auguste1:01.74 PRNYWalt WhitmanMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
4.10Jon Iacovelli1:01.94 PRNYCommackApr 21Suffolk Coaches Boys Meet
5.12Ryan Mcann1:02.14 PRNYSachem NorthMay 04 Saint Anthony's Invitational
6.12Mohab Afghani1:02.16 PRNYConnetquotMay 04 Saint Anthony's Invitational
7.10Niko Pelleshia1:02.41 PRNYCommackMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
8.12Ryan Brandon1:02.81 PRNYNorthportMay 04 Saint Anthony's Invitational
9.11Jamison Homatas1:02.84 PRNYCommackApr 28Westhampton Beach Invitational
10.10Theo Amendola1:03.45 PRNYNorthportMay 04 Saint Anthony's Invitational
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Mike Scicolone
Elijah Menella-Singleton
Austin McCue
Kenny San Pedro
44.97NYSachem NorthJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
2.Ryan Brandon
Chris Cirruzzo
Brian Luke
Kyle Hawkins
45.24NYNorthportJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
3.Mike Domozych
Tom Domzyic
Jeremy Bertolet
Emmanuel Kwansah
45.45NYConnetquotMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
4.Deola Koshetobamu
Leon Hoppie
Davon Goode
Malik Johnson
46.19NYCentral IslipMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
5.Joe Belfi
Niko Pelleshia
CJ Tavolaro
Matthew Pisano
46.60NYCommackMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
6.Relay Team49.46NYLindenhurstMay 11Don Bohlinger Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Isaiah Claiborne
Elijah Claiborne
Dan O'Connor
Eric Sthelik
3:27.23NYNorthportApr 20Red Raider Relays
2.Joe Christian
Vincent Manna
Roshan Kalikasingh
Niko Pelleshia
3:30.16NYCommackJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
3.Relay Team3:44.84NYConnetquotApr 28Westhampton Beach Invitational
4.Relay Team3:46.34NYLindenhurstMay 11Don Bohlinger Invitational
5.Deola Koshetobamu
Davon Goode
Malik Johnson
Jhonathan Hernandez
3:49.80NYCentral IslipMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
6.Ryan Mcann
Nicholas Ambrosino
Derek Guitterez
Thomas Kubisa
3:53.87NYSachem NorthMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Thomas Fodor
Dan O'Connor
Elijah Claiborne
Isaiah Claiborne
7:31.62NYNorthportJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.Vincent Manna
Howard Svensson
Roshan Kalikasingh
Sean Keenan
8:00.21NYCommackJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
3.Christopher Ventre
Tim Colgan
Patrick Wisti
Vincent Tripi
8:16.99NYSachem NorthMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
4.Relay Team11:11.77NYConnetquotApr 28Westhampton Beach Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Steven Vasile51' 4 PRNYCommackJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
2.11John Poplawski45' 6.5 PRNYWalt WhitmanJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
3.12Matt Tallman44' 11.5 PRNYNorthportJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
4.11Justin Salas44' 1 PRNYWalt WhitmanMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
5.12Jordan Lopienski43' 11.5 PRNYConnetquotMay 04 Saint Anthony's Invitational
6.12Elias Anastasopoulos42' 10.25 PRNYNorthportMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
7.12Alex Kobylski40' 9.5 PRNYCommackApr 28Westhampton Beach Invitational
8.12Kelvin Maldanado39' 6.25 PRNYCentral IslipMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
9.10Sunkommi Agunloye38' 9.5 PRNYLindenhurstMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
10.10Luke Cacic38' 7.5 PRNYNorthportMay 16Longwood Frosh-Soph Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Steven Vasile177' 6.75 PRNYCommackJun 09NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
2.12Dean Perna140' 11 PRNYCommackJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
3.12Thomas Vasile138' 2.5 PRNYCommackJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
4.12Matt Tallman127' 8 PRNYNorthportMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
5.11Justin Salas121' 1 PRNYWalt WhitmanJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
6.11Adly Vil116' 4 PRNYCentral IslipMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
7.11Dylan Rehman113' 6 PRNYWalt WhitmanApr 21Suffolk Coaches Boys Meet
8.11Joe DiChiara109' 4 PRNYSachem NorthApr 28Westhampton Beach Invitational
9.12Jordan Lopienski109' 3 PRNYConnetquotApr 28Westhampton Beach Invitational
10.10Luke Cacic106' 11 PRNYNorthportMay 04 Saint Anthony's Invitational
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.11John Poplawski131' 9 PRNYWalt WhitmanMay 04 Saint Anthony's Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Jonathan Lew6' 0 PRNYWalt WhitmanJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
2.11John Poplawski5' 10.75 PRNYWalt WhitmanJun 09NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
3.12Gavin Gannon5' 8 PRNYLindenhurstMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
4.12Nick Sciame5' 6 PRNYConnetquotApr 28Westhampton Beach Invitational
12Emmanuel Auguste5' 6NYWalt WhitmanMay 04 Saint Anthony's Invitational
12Malcolm Patterson5' 6 PRNYCentral IslipMay 14Chris Urban Copiage Invitational
10Fidel Patterson5' 6 PRNYCentral IslipMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
8.10Luke Cacic5' 4.25 PRNYNorthportMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
12Harris Ali5' 4.25 PRNYConnetquotMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
10Thomas Quinn5' 4.25NYCommackJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Tom Domzyic13' 6 PRNYConnetquotJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
2.10Dalton Otto13' 0 PRNYConnetquotJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
10Mike Domozych13' 0 PRNYConnetquotJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
4.12Matt Rose12' 6 PRNYCommackJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
5.10Justin Miele10' 0 PRNYConnetquotApr 28Westhampton Beach Invitational
11Vin Pirolo10' 0 PRNYCommackApr 28Westhampton Beach Invitational
11Brian Castlebury10' 0 PRNYSachem NorthMay 14Chris Urban Copiage Invitational
9micah Cooper10' 0 PRNYConnetquotMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
9.12Dean Perna9' 0 PRNYCommackApr 21Suffolk Coaches Boys Meet
11Raj Shah9' 0 PRNYWalt WhitmanApr 28Bob Pratt Smithtown Invitational
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11John Poplawski21' 11 PR (.0)NYWalt WhitmanJun 09NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
2.12Brendan McCaffrey21' 5 PRNYCommackApr 21Suffolk Coaches Boys Meet
3.12Matthew Pisano21' 1.5 PRNYCommackMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
4.12Vin Perna20' 10.25 PRNYCommackMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
5.10Jeremy Bertolet20' 6.25 PRNYConnetquotMay 16Longwood Frosh-Soph Championships
6.11Davon Goode20' 0.5 PRNYCentral IslipMay 04 Saint Anthony's Invitational
7.9Elijah Menella-Singleton19' 11.25 PRNYSachem NorthMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
8.12CJ Tavolaro19' 10NYCommackMay 04 Saint Anthony's Invitational
9.11Leon Hoppie19' 8 PRNYCentral IslipApr 14Suffolk Officials Boys Meet
10.12Joe Belfi19' 4 PRNYCommackMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Chris Cirruzzo42' 4 PRNYNorthportJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
2.12Matthew Pisano41' 5 PRNYCommackMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
3.10Jeremy Bertolet41' 2.5 PRNYConnetquotMay 04 Saint Anthony's Invitational
4.11Davon Goode41' 1.5 PRNYCentral IslipMay 14Chris Urban Copiage Invitational
5.12Harris Ali40' 5.75 PRNYConnetquotJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier
6.11Deola Koshetobamu40' 4 PRNYCentral IslipMay 25NYSPHSAA Section XI Boys Division Championships
7.10Eric Hines40' 0.75 PRNYLindenhurstMay 11Don Bohlinger Invitational
8.12Brendan McCaffrey39' 9.5 PRNYCommackApr 21Suffolk Coaches Boys Meet
9.11Dachan Thompson39' 8 PRNYWalt WhitmanApr 21Suffolk Coaches Boys Meet
10.12Joe Belfi39' 7NYCommackApr 21Suffolk Coaches Boys Meet
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.