Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Carlon Hosten10.48 (.9)NYTaft Educational CampusJun 09NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
2.10Brandon Smith10.95 PR (2.7)NYSouth ShoreJun 09NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
3.11Ryhan Marshall10.96 PRNYChristopher Columbus (CIMS/Astor/GE/Pelham)Apr 21New York Relays
4.10Tahje Flemmings11.02 PRNYBenjamin Banneker AcademyApr 14Knighttime Invitational
5.-Adewa Abanikanda11.07 PRNYAbraham LincolnApr 14NYC Mayor’s Cup Outdoor Track & Field Championships
6.-Israel Abanikanda11.15 PRNYAbraham LincolnMay 19PSAL Brooklyn Borough Championships
7.10Dermack Lawrence11.28 PRNYFranklin K LaneMay 06Howard Richter Invitational
12Paul Agard11.28NYFrancis LewisApr 14NYC Mayor’s Cup Outdoor Track & Field Championships
9.9Jermaine Ewers11.32 PRNYMedgar Evers College PrepMay 19PSAL Brooklyn Borough Championships
10.12Sha Heem Hunter11.33 PRNYBoys & GirlsMay 06Howard Richter Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Carlon Hosten21.13 PR (2.0)NYTaft Educational CampusJun 09NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
2.11Anthony Brodie21.72 PR (4.8)NYChristopher Columbus (CIMS/Astor/GE/Pelham)May 12Glenn Loucks Games
10Tahje Flemmings21.72 PRNYBenjamin Banneker AcademyApr 14Knighttime Invitational
4.12Kimani Brown22.17 PRNYBenjamin CardozoApr 21New York Relays
5.12Sha Heem Hunter22.29 PR (2.7)NYBoys & GirlsMay 12Glenn Loucks Games
6.11Ryhan Marshall22.51 PR (3.5)NYChristopher Columbus (CIMS/Astor/GE/Pelham)May 12Glenn Loucks Games
7.10Dermack Lawrence22.52 PRNYFranklin K LaneApr 14Knighttime Invitational
8.10Brandon Smith22.58 PRNYSouth ShoreMay 12North Shore Invitational
9.12Tai Brown22.63 PRNYMidwoodMay 19PSAL Brooklyn Borough Championships
10.12Kwame Cadore22.72 PRNYErasmus HallApr 14Knighttime Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Anthony Brodie47.67 PRNYChristopher Columbus (CIMS/Astor/GE/Pelham)Jun 09NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
2.12Kimani Brown48.62 PRNYBenjamin CardozoApr 14NYC Mayor’s Cup Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.12William Cuthbertson48.94 PRNYSusan WagnerApr 14NYC Mayor’s Cup Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.12Jeffrey Perdomo49.11 PRNYDewitt ClintonMay 20PSAL Bronx Borough Championships
5.12Sha Heem Hunter50.26 PRNYBoys & GirlsMay 19PSAL Brooklyn Borough Championships
6.-Tyler Whitehurst50.48 PRNYHerbert H LehmanMay 20PSAL Bronx Borough Championships
7.12Shamar Barker50.49 PRNYGeorge W WingateMay 12Bruce Selman Meet
8.11Andre Britton51.00 PRNYSamuel J TildenApr 14Knighttime Invitational
9.12Kwame Cadore51.07NYErasmus HallMay 19PSAL Brooklyn Borough Championships
10.11Brandon Alexander51.26 PRNYPaul Robeson for Bus & TechJun 03Eastern States Invitational
11Michael Ogbuehi51.26 PRNYJamaicaApr 29 Bob Zifchak Classic
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Jeffrey Perdomo1:54.63 PRNYDewitt ClintonJun 09NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
2.12William Cuthbertson1:56.24 PRNYSusan WagnerApr 07Arcadia Invitational
3.11Astor Meredith-Goujon1:57.53 PRNYBrooklyn TechnicalMay 12Glenn Loucks Games
4.11Ermiyas Harper1:57.85NYMidwoodMay 19PSAL Brooklyn Borough Championships
5.12Mahmoud Abdalla1:59.06 PRNYSusan WagnerApr 14NYC Mayor’s Cup Outdoor Track & Field Championships
6.-Barrington Spooner1:59.43 PRNYEast NY Transit TechApr 14NYC Mayor’s Cup Outdoor Track & Field Championships
7.11Noor Tayeh1:59.77 PRNYTelecommunication Arts TechApr 14NYC Mayor’s Cup Outdoor Track & Field Championships
8.12Kashka Blair2:00.55 PRNYGeorge W WingateApr 14NYC Mayor’s Cup Outdoor Track & Field Championships
9.-Barrington Spoone2:02.35 PRNYEast NY Transit TechMay 19PSAL Brooklyn Borough Championships
10.12Luis Castelan2:02.36 PRNYTelecommunication Arts TechMay 19PSAL Brooklyn Borough Championships
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.15-16Shey Green4:21.43 PRNYTeam DynastyJun 17USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
2.15-16Sean Acosta4:41.46 PRNYIsland ExpressJun 17USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
3.11Bishopp Boutin4:46.92 PRNYBrooklyn TechnicalJun 09NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
4.11Caleb Hoo5:00.93 PRUnattachedJun 24Icahn Stadium - Northeast Youth Invitational
5.11Derek Fucich5:05.78NYTownsend HarrisApr 08PSAL Season Opener
6.12Thomas Aina5:11.13 PRNYCurtisApr 08PSAL Season Opener
7.11Aman Douglas5:13.00NYBenjamin Banneker AcademyApr 08PSAL Season Opener
8.12Jamel Edwards5:31.42NYBenjamin Banneker AcademyApr 08PSAL Season Opener
9.12Matthew Lau5:32.81NYHS For Math, Science, & EngineeringApr 08PSAL Season Opener
10.10Jamel Allum5:35.60 PRNYSusan WagnerMay 12Staten Island PSAL Borough Championship
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Evan Sherman4:23.72 PRNYBrooklyn TechnicalApr 14NYC Mayor’s Cup Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.11Ermiyas Harper4:26.98NYMidwoodJun 09NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
3.11Robert Straight4:29.66 PRNYBrooklyn TechnicalMay 19PSAL Brooklyn Borough Championships
4.10Jacob Ireland4:38.76 PRNYRiverdale/Kingsbridge AcademyMay 20PSAL Bronx Borough Championships
5.-Christophe Hernandez4:39.06 PRNYSusan WagnerMay 12Staten Island PSAL Borough Championship
6.11Evan Daneluzzi4:39.40NYSusan WagnerApr 14NYC Mayor’s Cup Outdoor Track & Field Championships
7.10Daniel Wronski4:39.72 PRNYSusan WagnerMay 12Staten Island PSAL Borough Championship
8.11Jack Craven4:41.14 PRNYBeacon School (New York)May 20PSAL Manhattan Borough Championships
9.12Nassim Ramdani4:41.95 PRNYTelecommunication Arts TechMay 19PSAL Brooklyn Borough Championships
10.11Muhammed Qadri4:42.49 PRNYMckee Voc & TechMay 12Staten Island PSAL Borough Championship
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Evan Sherman9:22.21 PRNYBrooklyn TechnicalJun 09NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
2.11Ermiyas Harper9:38.61 PRNYMidwoodApr 14NYC Mayor’s Cup Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.11Jack Craven9:50.52 PRNYBeacon School (New York)Apr 21New York Relays
4.12Tobias Belber9:57.90 PRNYMidwoodMay 12North Shore Invitational
5.11Demian Lofnes-Scott10:03.12 PRNYMidwoodMay 12North Shore Invitational
6.10Jacob Ireland10:07.73NYRiverdale/Kingsbridge AcademyMay 06Howard Richter Invitational
7.12Chris Hernandez10:10.76NYSusan WagnerApr 07Farrell Invitational
8.-Dhiren Dhamecha10:12.20 PRNYForest HillsMay 12Bruce Selman Meet
9.11Marcus Newman10:12.21 PRNYCurtisMay 12Staten Island PSAL Borough Championship
10.12Izzeldeen Farraj10:12.80NYCSIHS/McCown International StudiesMay 12Staten Island PSAL Borough Championship
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Tai Brown14.29 (-1.4)NYMidwoodJun 09NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
2.12Billy Powers14.31 PR (-.8)NYHS For Math, Science, & EngineeringMay 12Glenn Loucks Games
3.12Omar Rodgers14.43 PR (1.4)NYFranklin K LaneJun 09NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
4.10Brandon Smith14.71 PRNYSouth ShoreApr 29 Bob Zifchak Classic
5.11Aman Douglas14.96 PRNYBenjamin Banneker AcademyJun 03Eastern States Invitational
6.12Humphrey Banful15.02 PR (3.2)NYClara BartonApr 20Red Raider Relays
7.11Jonathan Gordon15.27NYSpringfield GardensApr 29 Bob Zifchak Classic
8.17-18Travon Stevens-Long15.51 PRNYTeam DynastyJun 24Icahn Stadium - Northeast Youth Invitational
9.12Thomas Aina15.54 PRNYCurtisApr 14NYC Mayor’s Cup Outdoor Track & Field Championships
10.12Henry Jean-Michel15.59 PRNYFranklin K LaneApr 14Knighttime Invitational
View full rankings...
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Omar Rodgers53.09 PRNYFranklin K LaneJun 09NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
2.11Jonathan Gordon54.26 PRNYSpringfield GardensJun 09NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
3.12Billy Powers56.36 PRNYHS For Math, Science, & EngineeringMay 12Glenn Loucks Games
4.12Donte Plunkett56.83NYThomas JeffersonMay 06Howard Richter Invitational
5.11Aman Douglas57.38 PRNYBenjamin Banneker AcademyMay 04 Saint Anthony's Invitational
6.12Thomas Aina58.16 PRNYCurtisApr 14NYC Mayor’s Cup Outdoor Track & Field Championships
7.11Myles Anderson58.31 PRNYBaysideApr 14NYC Mayor’s Cup Outdoor Track & Field Championships
8.11Michael Collins58.75 PRNYBenjamin Banneker AcademyApr 14Knighttime Invitational
9.12Guialdo Zuma59.56 PRNYDewitt ClintonMay 20PSAL Bronx Borough Championships
10.12Jackson Clark1:00.52 PRNYBronx Of ScienceApr 14NYC Mayor’s Cup Outdoor Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Dandre Lindsay
Kimani Brown
Leon Henry
Shamar Cohen
42.66NYBenjamin CardozoJun 09NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
2.Relay Team43.82NYBoys & GirlsApr 14NYC Mayor’s Cup Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.Relay Team43.94NYFranklin K LaneApr 21Big Blue Track & Field Classic
4.Relay Team44.11NYPort RichmondMay 29Warwick Fast Times Relays
5.Jamel Edwards
Tahje Flemmings
Shaquan Alleyne
Aman Douglas
44.30NYBenjamin Banneker AcademyApr 28124th Penn Relays
6.Ryhan Marshall
Michael Miller
Daniel Thomas
Anthony Brodie
44.38NYChristopher Columbus (CIMS/Astor/GE/Pelham)May 12Glenn Loucks Games
7.Relay Team44.46NYSpringfield GardensApr 21New York Relays
8.Relay Team44.59NYBronx Of ScienceApr 14NYC Mayor’s Cup Outdoor Track & Field Championships
9.Relay Team44.71NYErasmus HallMay 04 Saint Anthony's Invitational
10.Relay Team44.93NYSamuel J TildenApr 14Knighttime Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Omar Rodgers
Dermack Lawrence
Denzel Hayde
Reggy Romain
3:23.28NYFranklin K LaneJun 09NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
2.Aman Douglas
Tahje Flemmings
Jamore Smart
Michael Collins
3:23.56NYBenjamin Banneker AcademyApr 28124th Penn Relays
3.Jeffrey Perdomo
Barrington Harris Brown
Marko Daley
David Obeng Agyapong
3:23.63NYDewitt ClintonApr 28124th Penn Relays
4.Relay Team3:23.76NYBenjamin CardozoApr 21New York Relays
5.Matthew Cooper
Malik Melhado
Brandon Alexander Gitte
Mervyn Bowry
3:26.61NYPaul Robeson for Bus & TechJun 03Eastern States Invitational
6.Relay Team3:27.40NYSpringfield GardensApr 21New York Relays
7.Mahmoud Abdalla
Jordan Thompson
William Cuthbertson
Daniel Wronski
3:27.55NYSusan WagnerApr 28124th Penn Relays
8.Daniel Thomas
Johan Servones Reyes
Ryhan Marshall
Anthony Brodie
3:27.99NYChristopher Columbus (CIMS/Astor/GE/Pelham)May 20PSAL Bronx Borough Championships
9.Sha Heem Hunter
Rojay Silburn
Elijah Aikens
Christopher Baptiste
3:29.13NYBoys & GirlsApr 28124th Penn Relays
10.Relay Team3:30.45NYErasmus HallApr 21New York Relays
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.William Cuthbertson
Mahmoud Abdalla
Daniel Wronski
Chris Hernandez
8:01.92NYSusan WagnerJun 09NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
2.Sufiyan Sargurah
Robert Straight
Astor Meredith-Goujon
Evan Sherman
8:07.04NYBrooklyn TechnicalApr 14NYC Mayor’s Cup Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.Nassim Ramdani
Rahat Mazhar
Luis Castelan
Noor Tayeh
8:19.01NYTelecommunication Arts TechApr 14NYC Mayor’s Cup Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.Noel Guzman
Harrison Yeung
Edward Samoleski
Jonathan Mulligan
8:24.23NYFrancis LewisApr 14NYC Mayor’s Cup Outdoor Track & Field Championships
5.Itamar Pres
William Wade
Nathaniel Lentz
Santiago Brusseau
8:28.48NYBronx Of ScienceApr 14NYC Mayor’s Cup Outdoor Track & Field Championships
6.Relay Team8:36.46NYMidwoodApr 21New York Relays
7.Raiden Guialdo
Gregory Dixon
Shey Green
Ahmed Fofana
8:38.81NYDewitt ClintonMay 20PSAL Bronx Borough Championships
8.Brian Sullivan
Brendan Chan
Jacob Ireland
Jesus Fernandez
8:40.47NYRiverdale/Kingsbridge AcademyMay 06Howard Richter Invitational
9.Joshua Aubourg
Daniil Sapunkov
Abdulaziz Shodiev
Justin Maiman
8:41.81NYJames MadisonMay 19PSAL Brooklyn Borough Championships
10.Mark Melnik
Andy Wang
Caleb Rojas
Muhammed Qadri
8:51.99NYMckee Voc & TechMay 12Staten Island PSAL Borough Championship
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.17-18Jakob Morrissey49' 5.75NYEclipse TrackJul 15USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
2.-Raheim Arthurton45' 9 PRNYAdlai E StevensonApr 14NYC Mayor’s Cup Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.11Ivancile Jules45' 0 PRNYSouth ShoreApr 29 Bob Zifchak Classic
4.12Warrick McInnis44' 9.25 PRNYErasmus HallApr 21New York Relays
5.12Bryan Stapleton44' 6 PRNYCurtisApr 14NYC Mayor’s Cup Outdoor Track & Field Championships
6.12Shalome White43' 8.25 PRNYSheepshead Bay (Frank J. Mac)May 19PSAL Brooklyn Borough Championships
7.12Anaanjan Talukdar42' 5.25 PRNYForest HillsApr 29 Bob Zifchak Classic
8.-Damilare Oyitebo41' 5 PRNYCurtisApr 14NYC Mayor’s Cup Outdoor Track & Field Championships
9.-Nicholas Felder41' 2.5 PRNYNew DorpApr 21Big Blue Track & Field Classic
10.12Damilare Oyetibo41' 0 PRNYCurtisMar 31Zebra Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Anaanjan Talukdar148' 11 PRNYForest HillsMay 06Howard Richter Invitational
2.11Ivancile Jules128' 1 PRNYSouth ShoreMay 12North Shore Invitational
3.-Damilare Oyitebo128' 0 PRNYCurtisApr 14NYC Mayor’s Cup Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.11Jakob Morrissey127' 5 PRNYRiverdale/Kingsbridge AcademyMay 20PSAL Bronx Borough Championships
5.12Damilare Oyetibo120' 1.5 PRNYCurtisMay 04 Staten Island Varsity Championship
6.-Avantaye Salomon117' 5 PRNYGeorge WashingtonMay 20PSAL Manhattan Borough Championships
7.12Bryan Stapleton112' 3 PRNYCurtisMay 12Staten Island PSAL Borough Championship
8.12Jonathan Samuels110' 10NYBronx Of ScienceMay 20PSAL Bronx Borough Championships
9.-Randolph Taylor106' 5 PRNYFrancis LewisMay 16PSAL Queens Borough Championships
10.12Brian Buchanan105' 10 PRNYFrancis LewisApr 08PSAL Season Opener
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.10Reheem Hayles152' 10 PRNYSpringfield GardensApr 14NYC Mayor’s Cup Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.-Sebastian Ramos143' 5 PRNYCPH/East HarlemMay 20PSAL Manhattan Borough Championships
3.-Franklyn Garcia135' 2 PRNYJohn F KennedyMay 20PSAL Bronx Borough Championships
4.-Ethan Lee127' 11 PRNYBrooklyn TechnicalApr 14NYC Mayor’s Cup Outdoor Track & Field Championships
5.-Ali Sayed126' 0 PRNYForest HillsMay 06Howard Richter Invitational
6.11Brandon Marks124' 4 PRNYMckee Voc & TechMay 04 Staten Island Varsity Championship
7.12Santiago Brusseau123' 2 PRNYBronx Of ScienceMay 06Howard Richter Invitational
8.11D Andre Meredith122' 5 PRNYWilliam E Grady Voc TechMay 19PSAL Brooklyn Borough Championships
9.10Oshane Bryce122' 4 PRNYErasmus HallJun 03PSAL Frosh/Soph Championships
-Raheim Arthurton122' 4 PRNYAdlai E StevensonApr 14NYC Mayor’s Cup Outdoor Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Brandon Marks6' 2.5 PRNYMckee Voc & TechMay 12Staten Island PSAL Borough Championship
2.17-18Travon Stevens-Long6' 0 PRNYTeam DynastyJun 10CT AAU Championships
12Miles Greenblatt6' 0 PRNYHS For Math, Science, & EngineeringApr 14NYC Mayor’s Cup Outdoor Track & Field Championships
12Emmett Bergeron6' 0 PRNYMckee Voc & TechMay 18Schuylerville Classic
12Danny Gong6' 0 PRNYHS For Math, Science, & EngineeringMay 20PSAL Manhattan Borough Championships
6.11Bishopp Boutin5' 9.75 PRNYBrooklyn TechnicalJun 09NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
12Matthew Lau5' 9.75 PRNYHS For Math, Science, & EngineeringMay 20PSAL Manhattan Borough Championships
8.12Gaetan Fleurentin5' 8NYBenjamin CardozoApr 29 Bob Zifchak Classic
10Ryan Benedict5' 8 PRNYThomas Edison Voc TechMay 17IAC Championships
10.-Hollis Moore5' 6.25 PRNYThomas JeffersonMay 19PSAL Brooklyn Borough Championships
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Enis Rama13' 6 PRNYSusan WagnerApr 21Big Blue Track & Field Classic
2.12Emmett Bergeron13' 0 PRNYMckee Voc & TechMay 04 Staten Island Varsity Championship
3.11Max Voyevoda11' 3 PRNYSusan WagnerApr 14NYC Mayor’s Cup Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.12Brandon Fajardo11' 0NYHS For Math, Science, & EngineeringApr 14NYC Mayor’s Cup Outdoor Track & Field Championships
11Casey Weiler11' 0 PRNYMckee Voc & TechApr 21Big Blue Track & Field Classic
6.11Konstantin Van Schendel10' 6 PRNYBrooklyn TechnicalApr 07 University Classic
7.11Merlin Beaufils10' 0 PRNYBrooklyn TechnicalApr 14NYC Mayor’s Cup Outdoor Track & Field Championships
-Anuga Ekanayake10' 0 PRNYSusan WagnerMay 04 Staten Island Varsity Championship
10Mathew Woodhouse10' 0 PRNYMckee Voc & TechMay 04 Staten Island Varsity Championship
11Jonathan Gideon10' 0NYFrancis LewisApr 08PSAL Season Opener
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Paul Agard22' 5.25 PR (1.1)NYFrancis LewisJun 09NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
2.11Justin Kleppel21' 4.25 PRUnattachedJun 17USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
3.Paul Agard20' 10.75 PR (.0)NYFrancis LewisJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
4.11Michael Ogbuehi20' 10 PR (2.1)NYJamaicaJun 09NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
5.17-18Travon Stevens-Long20' 9.5 PRNYTeam DynastyJun 10CT AAU Championships
6.12Gaetan Fleurentin20' 6NYBenjamin CardozoMay 06Howard Richter Invitational
7.11Bryan Rodriguez20' 5.5 PRNYTaft Educational CampusMay 20PSAL Bronx Borough Championships
8.10Kwasi Yeboah20' 5 PRNYBeacon School (New York)May 20PSAL Manhattan Borough Championships
9.12Matthew Lau20' 2.5 PRUnattachedJul 15USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
10.11Nick Paribello20' 0.5NYThomas Edison Voc TechMay 23NYSPHSAA Section IV Class C Championships
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Salif Mane46' 5.75 PR (2.6)NYTaft Educational CampusJun 09NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
2.12Souleyman Seck44' 4 PRNYTaft Educational CampusMay 06Howard Richter Invitational
3.11Aman Douglas43' 4.75 PRNYBenjamin Banneker AcademyMay 04 Saint Anthony's Invitational
4.-Dominick Lewis42' 7.5 PRNYNew DorpMay 04 Staten Island Varsity Championship
5.10Sonny Boakye42' 3.5 PRNYTaft Educational CampusApr 21New York Relays
6.11Bryan Rodriguez41' 6 PRNYTaft Educational CampusMay 20PSAL Bronx Borough Championships
7.10Maxemilien Corpus41' 3 PRNYSusan WagnerMay 04 Staten Island Varsity Championship
8.-Kael Cham40' 9 PRNYLafayette Ed. CenterMay 19PSAL Brooklyn Borough Championships
9.12Jamel Edwards40' 7 PRNYBenjamin Banneker AcademyMay 04 Saint Anthony's Invitational
10.12Gaetan Fleurentin40' 6NYBenjamin CardozoMay 06Howard Richter Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.