Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Mark Noel11.40 PRNYPort RichmondJun 03Eastern States Invitational
2.-Desmon Saldeen11.44 PRNYPort RichmondMay 05Race at the Oval Office
3.11Steven Innis11.54 PRNYPort RichmondMay 05Race at the Oval Office
4.10Desmen Saldeen11.70 PRNYPort RichmondJun 03Eastern States Invitational
5.-Christopher Adekoya11.83 PRNYSusan WagnerApr 14NYC Mayor’s Cup Outdoor Track & Field Championships
6.11Amandeep Singh11.98 PRNYMckee Voc & TechMay 18Schuylerville Classic
7.12Gilbert Pecho12.05 PRNYMckee Voc & TechMay 18Schuylerville Classic
8.-Jaheim Coleman12.24 PRNYPort RichmondMay 12Staten Island PSAL Borough Championship
9.10Justin Messina12.25 PRNYSusan WagnerMay 12Staten Island PSAL Borough Championship
-Adrian Ridley12.25 PRNYCurtisMar 31Zebra Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Mahmoud Abdalla22.85 PRNYSusan WagnerJun 03Eastern States Invitational
2.12Jordan Thompson23.18 PRNYSusan WagnerApr 14NYC Mayor’s Cup Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.11Steven Innis23.29 PRNYPort RichmondJun 03Eastern States Invitational
4.12Gerald Obermayer23.35 PRNYPort RichmondMay 12Staten Island PSAL Borough Championship
5.11Mark Noel23.90 PRNYPort RichmondMay 12Staten Island PSAL Borough Championship
6.-Michael Mauch24.18 PRNYSusan WagnerMay 12Staten Island PSAL Borough Championship
7.12oadhan Lynch24.28 PRNYMckee Voc & TechMay 12Staten Island PSAL Borough Championship
8.11Amandeep Singh24.50 PRNYMckee Voc & TechMay 12Staten Island PSAL Borough Championship
9.-Lucas Jervis24.65 PRNYSusan WagnerMay 12Staten Island PSAL Borough Championship
10.10Vitaliy Pankov24.77NYNew DorpApr 08PSAL Season Opener
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12William Cuthbertson48.94 PRNYSusan WagnerApr 14NYC Mayor’s Cup Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.12Gerald Obermayer51.27 PRNYPort RichmondApr 14NYC Mayor’s Cup Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.12Mahmoud Abdalla51.51NYSusan WagnerMay 12Staten Island PSAL Borough Championship
4.12Jordan Thompson51.54 PRNYSusan WagnerMay 12Staten Island PSAL Borough Championship
5.12oadhan Lynch53.15 PRNYMckee Voc & TechMay 18Schuylerville Classic
6.12Alphonse Pepe54.44 PRNYTottenvilleMay 12Staten Island PSAL Borough Championship
7.10Vitaliy Pankov54.56 PRNYNew DorpMay 12Staten Island PSAL Borough Championship
8.-Kennan Terzic54.75 PRNYCurtisMay 12Staten Island PSAL Borough Championship
9.-Semir Terzic54.99 PRNYCurtisMar 31Zebra Invitational
10.9Vincent Ohenhen57.35NYPort RichmondMay 05Race at the Oval Office
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12William Cuthbertson1:56.24 PRNYSusan WagnerApr 07Arcadia Invitational
2.12Mahmoud Abdalla1:59.06 PRNYSusan WagnerApr 14NYC Mayor’s Cup Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.12Oluwaseun Johnson2:04.27 PRNYCurtisMay 12Staten Island PSAL Borough Championship
4.15-16Daniel Wronski2:04.38 PRNYIsland ExpressJun 17USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
5.Yazan Saif2:04.59 PRNYSusan WagnerMay 12Staten Island PSAL Borough Championship
6.11Caleb Rojas2:05.05 PRNYMckee Voc & TechMay 12Staten Island PSAL Borough Championship
7.12Gerald Obermayer2:05.82 PRNYPort RichmondApr 07Farrell Invitational
8.12Oluwasean Johnson2:07.32 PRNYCurtisMar 31Zebra Invitational
9.10Christian Fernandez2:07.65NYSusan WagnerMay 12Staten Island PSAL Borough Championship
10.12Matt Weir2:08.04 PRNYTottenvilleMay 12Staten Island PSAL Borough Championship
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.15-16Sean Acosta4:41.46 PRNYIsland ExpressJun 17USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
2.12Thomas Aina5:11.13 PRNYCurtisApr 08PSAL Season Opener
3.10Jamel Allum5:35.60 PRNYSusan WagnerMay 12Staten Island PSAL Borough Championship
4.11Timothy Sary5:38.20 PRNYMckee Voc & TechMay 12Staten Island PSAL Borough Championship
5.-Jason Ruggiero5:38.70 PRNYSusan WagnerMay 12Staten Island PSAL Borough Championship
6.10Fernando Velasquez Salas5:55.60 PRNYSusan WagnerMay 12Staten Island PSAL Borough Championship
7.11Brandon Marks6:27.20NYMckee Voc & TechMay 12Staten Island PSAL Borough Championship
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.-Christophe Hernandez4:39.06 PRNYSusan WagnerMay 12Staten Island PSAL Borough Championship
2.11Evan Daneluzzi4:39.40NYSusan WagnerApr 14NYC Mayor’s Cup Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.10Daniel Wronski4:39.72 PRNYSusan WagnerMay 12Staten Island PSAL Borough Championship
4.11Muhammed Qadri4:42.49 PRNYMckee Voc & TechMay 12Staten Island PSAL Borough Championship
5.11Josep Romero4:42.71 PRNYSusan WagnerMay 12Staten Island PSAL Borough Championship
6.12Sean Weir4:45.73NYTottenvilleMay 12Staten Island PSAL Borough Championship
7.12Izzeldeen Farraj4:46.68 PRNYCSIHS/McCown International StudiesMay 17Royal Rumble
8.11Brayan Diaz4:47.33 PRNYCSIHS/McCown International StudiesMay 17Royal Rumble
9.12Oluwaseun Johnson4:51.07 PRNYCurtisMay 12Staten Island PSAL Borough Championship
10.12Oluwasean Johnson4:51.79 PRNYCurtisMar 31Zebra Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Chris Hernandez10:10.76NYSusan WagnerApr 07Farrell Invitational
2.11Marcus Newman10:12.21 PRNYCurtisMay 12Staten Island PSAL Borough Championship
3.12Izzeldeen Farraj10:12.80NYCSIHS/McCown International StudiesMay 12Staten Island PSAL Borough Championship
4.10Muhammad Qadri10:33.43NYSusan WagnerMay 12Staten Island PSAL Borough Championship
5.12Oluwaseun Johnson10:38.88NYCurtisApr 07Farrell Invitational
6.Sean Acosta10:39.19NYSusan WagnerApr 14NYC Mayor’s Cup Outdoor Track & Field Championships
7.11Muhammed Qadri10:45.00 PRNYMckee Voc & TechApr 14Knighttime Invitational
8.11Brayan Diaz10:45.24 PRNYCSIHS/McCown International StudiesMay 12Staten Island PSAL Borough Championship
9.9Bryan Lopez10:46.94 PRNYCurtisMay 12Staten Island PSAL Borough Championship
10.11Cesare Lucido10:49.88 PRNYMckee Voc & TechMay 12Staten Island PSAL Borough Championship
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Thomas Aina15.54 PRNYCurtisApr 14NYC Mayor’s Cup Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.11Timothy Sary17.38 PRNYMckee Voc & TechMay 18Schuylerville Classic
3.12Shearjashu Batista17.46NYSusan WagnerMay 12Staten Island PSAL Borough Championship
4.-Yong Han Yap17.95 PRNYSusan WagnerMay 12Staten Island PSAL Borough Championship
5.-Yong Han (aka Roger Yap18.85NYSusan WagnerApr 07Farrell Invitational
6.12Emmett Bergeron19.34 PRNYMckee Voc & TechApr 07Farrell Invitational
7.-Senad Perad19.37 PRNYSusan WagnerMay 12Staten Island PSAL Borough Championship
8.11Brandon Marks19.50 PRNYMckee Voc & TechMay 12Staten Island PSAL Borough Championship
9.10Jamel Allum19.58 PRNYSusan WagnerMay 12Staten Island PSAL Borough Championship
10.10Fernando Velasquez Salas22.40 PRNYSusan WagnerMay 12Staten Island PSAL Borough Championship
View full rankings...
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Thomas Aina58.16 PRNYCurtisApr 14NYC Mayor’s Cup Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.12oadhan Lynch1:01.05 PRNYMckee Voc & TechMay 12Staten Island PSAL Borough Championship
3.-Semir Terzic1:01.20 PRNYCurtisApr 14NYC Mayor’s Cup Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.12Shearjashu Batista1:01.87 PRNYSusan WagnerMay 12Staten Island PSAL Borough Championship
5.-Yong Han Yap1:02.26 PRNYSusan WagnerMay 12Staten Island PSAL Borough Championship
6.-Kennan Terzic1:02.54 PRNYCurtisApr 14NYC Mayor’s Cup Outdoor Track & Field Championships
7.12Roger Yap1:02.97 PRNYSusan WagnerApr 14NYC Mayor’s Cup Outdoor Track & Field Championships
8.-Yong Han (aka Roger Yap1:03.17NYSusan WagnerApr 07Farrell Invitational
9.10Vitaliy Pankov1:04.92 PRNYNew DorpMay 12Staten Island PSAL Borough Championship
10.-Marko Stamatoski1:05.45 PRNYNew DorpMay 12Staten Island PSAL Borough Championship
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team44.11NYPort RichmondMay 29Warwick Fast Times Relays
2.Relay Team45.24NYSusan WagnerApr 21Big Blue Track & Field Classic
3.Relay Team46.75NYNew DorpApr 21Big Blue Track & Field Classic
4.Amandeep Singh
Gilbert JO Pecho
Uriel Cruz
Jonathan Huang
46.96NYMckee Voc & TechMay 12Staten Island PSAL Borough Championship
5.Joseph Pigott
Sebastian Pepe
Garrett Hughes
Paul DI Stefano
47.76NYTottenvilleMay 12Staten Island PSAL Borough Championship
6.Diego Estrada
Jonathan Diaz
Matthew Newton
Todd Sella
51.38NYCSIHS/McCown International StudiesMay 12Staten Island PSAL Borough Championship
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Mahmoud Abdalla
Jordan Thompson
William Cuthbertson
Daniel Wronski
3:27.55NYSusan WagnerApr 28124th Penn Relays
2.Thomas Aina
Semir Terzic
Kennan Terzic
Adrian Ridley
3:38.21NYCurtisApr 14NYC Mayor’s Cup Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.Relay Team3:38.94NYMckee Voc & TechMay 12Staten Island PSAL Borough Championship
4.Relay Team3:45.06NYTottenvilleMay 12Staten Island PSAL Borough Championship
5.Relay Team3:46.32NYPort RichmondMay 29Warwick Fast Times Relays
6.Relay Team4:04.97NYNew DorpApr 21Big Blue Track & Field Classic
7.Relay Team4:08.14NYCSIHS/McCown International StudiesApr 12Holmdel Twilight Series - Penn Qualifier
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.William Cuthbertson
Mahmoud Abdalla
Daniel Wronski
Chris Hernandez
8:01.92NYSusan WagnerJun 09NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
2.Mark Melnik
Andy Wang
Caleb Rojas
Muhammed Qadri
8:51.99NYMckee Voc & TechMay 12Staten Island PSAL Borough Championship
3.-Semir Terzic
Kennan Terzic
Oluwaseun Johnson
Marcus Newman
8:55.17NYCurtisApr 08PSAL Season Opener
4.Relay Team9:05.09NYTottenvilleApr 07Farrell Invitational
5.Relay Team9:20.98NYCSIHS/McCown International StudiesApr 12Holmdel Twilight Series - Penn Qualifier
6.Relay Team9:58.52NYNew DorpApr 21Big Blue Track & Field Classic
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Bryan Stapleton44' 6 PRNYCurtisApr 14NYC Mayor’s Cup Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.-Damilare Oyitebo41' 5 PRNYCurtisApr 14NYC Mayor’s Cup Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.-Nicholas Felder41' 2.5 PRNYNew DorpApr 21Big Blue Track & Field Classic
4.12Damilare Oyetibo41' 0 PRNYCurtisMar 31Zebra Invitational
5.11Brandon Marks39' 10.25 PRNYMckee Voc & TechMay 12Staten Island PSAL Borough Championship
6.-Steven Martino37' 3 PRNYNew DorpApr 07Farrell Invitational
7.-Marc Braya Tchuenkam37' 2 PRNYNew DorpApr 21Big Blue Track & Field Classic
8.11Adrian Pocesta36' 11 PRNYSusan WagnerApr 14NYC Mayor’s Cup Outdoor Track & Field Championships
9.-Tyrice Williams36' 4.5 PRNYPort RichmondMay 05Race at the Oval Office
10.-Teddy Ohenhen35' 9 PRNYPort RichmondMay 05Race at the Oval Office
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.-Damilare Oyitebo128' 0 PRNYCurtisApr 14NYC Mayor’s Cup Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.12Damilare Oyetibo120' 1.5 PRNYCurtisMay 04 Staten Island Varsity Championship
3.12Bryan Stapleton112' 3 PRNYCurtisMay 12Staten Island PSAL Borough Championship
4.11Adrian Pocesta105' 0 PRNYSusan WagnerApr 21Big Blue Track & Field Classic
5.-Teddy Ohenhen99' 0 PRNYPort RichmondMay 05Race at the Oval Office
6.11Brandon Marks84' 10NYMckee Voc & TechMay 04 Staten Island Varsity Championship
7.-Steven Martino82' 0 PRNYNew DorpMay 12Staten Island PSAL Borough Championship
8.9Dilhara Desilva80' 10 PRNYMckee Voc & TechMay 12Staten Island PSAL Borough Championship
9.-Marc Braya Tchuenkam80' 7 PRNYNew DorpMay 04 Staten Island Varsity Championship
10.9Paul Ogan78' 7 PRNYMckee Voc & TechJun 03PSAL Frosh/Soph Championships
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.11Brandon Marks124' 4 PRNYMckee Voc & TechMay 04 Staten Island Varsity Championship
2.12Damilare Oyetibo122' 2 PRNYCurtisApr 21Big Blue Track & Field Classic
3.11Caleb Rojas117' 7 PRNYMckee Voc & TechMay 04 Staten Island Varsity Championship
4.12Robert Murphy114' 10 PRNYSusan WagnerApr 14NYC Mayor’s Cup Outdoor Track & Field Championships
5.-Steven Martino108' 8 PRNYNew DorpMay 04 Staten Island Varsity Championship
6.-Ben Shapiro107' 2 PRNYCSIHS/McCown International StudiesMay 12Staten Island PSAL Borough Championship
7.11Casey Weiler105' 10NYMckee Voc & TechApr 07Farrell Invitational
8.-Michael Adinolfi JR102' 1 PRNYCSIHS/McCown International StudiesMay 12Staten Island PSAL Borough Championship
9.11Richard Guang98' 2.5 PRNYMckee Voc & TechMay 12Staten Island PSAL Borough Championship
10.11John Darcy95' 11 PRNYMckee Voc & TechApr 21Big Blue Track & Field Classic
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Brandon Marks6' 2.5 PRNYMckee Voc & TechMay 12Staten Island PSAL Borough Championship
2.12Emmett Bergeron6' 0 PRNYMckee Voc & TechMay 18Schuylerville Classic
3.12John Cialino5' 6 PRNYTottenvilleMay 04 Staten Island Varsity Championship
4.10Luis Gonzalez5' 4 PRNYMckee Voc & TechJun 03PSAL Frosh/Soph Championships
10Miguel Quinones5' 4 PRNYMckee Voc & TechMay 04 Staten Island Varsity Championship
6.12Thomas Aina5' 3.5 PRNYCurtisApr 08PSAL Season Opener
7.11Timothy Sary5' 3 PRNYMckee Voc & TechMay 12Staten Island PSAL Borough Championship
8.9Willie Chen5' 2 PRNYMckee Voc & TechMay 04 Staten Island Varsity Championship
9.9Paul Ogan5' 0 PRNYMckee Voc & TechMay 12Staten Island PSAL Borough Championship
-Senad Perad5' 0 PRNYSusan WagnerMay 04 Staten Island Varsity Championship
11Richard Guang5' 0 PRNYMckee Voc & TechMay 12Staten Island PSAL Borough Championship
10Jamel Allum5' 0 PRNYSusan WagnerMay 04 Staten Island Varsity Championship
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Enis Rama13' 6 PRNYSusan WagnerApr 21Big Blue Track & Field Classic
2.12Emmett Bergeron13' 0 PRNYMckee Voc & TechMay 04 Staten Island Varsity Championship
3.11Max Voyevoda11' 3 PRNYSusan WagnerApr 14NYC Mayor’s Cup Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.11Casey Weiler11' 0 PRNYMckee Voc & TechApr 21Big Blue Track & Field Classic
5.10Mathew Woodhouse10' 0 PRNYMckee Voc & TechMay 04 Staten Island Varsity Championship
-Anuga Ekanayake10' 0 PRNYSusan WagnerMay 04 Staten Island Varsity Championship
7.10Andrew Anantharajah9' 6 PRNYMckee Voc & TechJun 03PSAL Frosh/Soph Championships
8.10Angel Tzintzun9' 0 PRNYSusan WagnerMay 04 Staten Island Varsity Championship
9.-Hector Gonzalez8' 6 PRNYSusan WagnerJun 03PSAL Frosh/Soph Championships
10Sukhraj Singh8' 6 PRNYSusan WagnerMay 04 Staten Island Varsity Championship
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.10Maxemilien Corpus19' 4.5 PRNYSusan WagnerMay 04 Staten Island Varsity Championship
2.11Timothy Sary18' 9.25 PRNYMckee Voc & TechMay 12Staten Island PSAL Borough Championship
3.-Caleb Adekoya18' 6 PRNYSusan WagnerMay 04 Staten Island Varsity Championship
4.-Dominick Lewis18' 5.5 PRNYNew DorpApr 21Big Blue Track & Field Classic
5.12Emmett Bergeron18' 5.25 PRNYMckee Voc & TechMay 18Schuylerville Classic
6.-Christopher Adekoya17' 11.5 PRNYSusan WagnerApr 21Big Blue Track & Field Classic
7.-Jalon Kamara17' 9 PRNYNew DorpApr 21Big Blue Track & Field Classic
8.10Kody Cheung17' 6.5 PRNYSusan WagnerMay 04 Staten Island Varsity Championship
9.11Brandon Marks17' 3.75 PRNYMckee Voc & TechMay 12Staten Island PSAL Borough Championship
10.10Baizhen Wang17' 1 PRNYMckee Voc & TechApr 14Knighttime Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.-Dominick Lewis42' 7.5 PRNYNew DorpMay 04 Staten Island Varsity Championship
2.10Maxemilien Corpus41' 3 PRNYSusan WagnerMay 04 Staten Island Varsity Championship
3.10Kody Cheung37' 2.25 PRNYSusan WagnerMay 04 Staten Island Varsity Championship
4.-Jalon Kamara35' 4 PRNYNew DorpApr 21Big Blue Track & Field Classic
5.11Timothy Sary35' 1 PRNYMckee Voc & TechApr 21Big Blue Track & Field Classic
6.10Jamel Allum34' 6 PRNYSusan WagnerJun 03PSAL Frosh/Soph Championships
7.12Gilbert Pecho34' 4 PRNYMckee Voc & TechMay 04 Staten Island Varsity Championship
8.10Christian Noa34' 2 PRNYMckee Voc & TechApr 21Big Blue Track & Field Classic
9.-Gilbert JO Pecho33' 4 PRNYMckee Voc & TechMay 12Staten Island PSAL Borough Championship
10.10Jack Molloy32' 10.5 PRNYMckee Voc & TechMay 12Staten Island PSAL Borough Championship
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.