Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Bernie Briley10.33PRNCWest IredellApr 12South Iredell Meet #2
2.17-18Cameron Council10.42 (.7)PRNCBull City ExpressJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.17-18Isai'as Robinson10.58 (-.9)PRNCBull City ExpressJun 24USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
4.12Ajani Murdaugh-Wright10.60PRNCCarrboroApr 14Orange County Championship
12Dante Miller10.60 (6.0)PRNCRichmondMar 08Richmond Senior SAC #1
6.12Rondell Terry10.62PRNCGarnerMar 24Wake County Championships
7.12Jaleen Baldwin10.63 (4.0)PRNCRichmondMar 08Richmond Senior SAC #1
8.12Darius Turner10.68PRNCWilliamsMay 01Mid-Piedmont Conference Championship
12Nadir Thompson10.68PRNCSouthern NashMay 02Big East Conference Championship
10.12Noble Washington10.69PRNCAlbemarleMar 15Albemarle Conference 2
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.17-18Cameron Council20.88 (.1)PRNCBull City ExpressJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.11Emerson Douds21.11 (2.8)PRNCWeddingtonJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.10Cameron Rose21.34 (-.2)NCCharlotte Heat TrackJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
4.10Romell McRae21.57 (2.4)NCSoutheast RaleighApr 14Bojangles Track & Field Classic
5.11Randolph Ross21.59NCGarnerMay 12NCHSAA 4A East Regional
6.12Justen Burnette21.66PRNCParklandMay 03Piedmont Triad 3A Conference Championship
11Savien Hayes21.66 (-1.6)NCParklandMay 20NCHSAA 3A State Championship
8.12Nadir Thompson21.74NCSouthern NashMay 02Big East Conference Championship
9.12Bernie Briley21.80PRNCWest IredellMay 12NCHSAA 2A Midwest Regionals
10.12Dante Miller21.82PRNCRichmondApr 27SAC Championship Meet
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Khaleb McRae47.52PRNCSouthern DurhamMay 20NCHSAA 3A State Championship
2.11Emerson Douds47.57PRNCWeddingtonMay 20NCHSAA 3A State Championship
3.11Bradon Black47.58PRNCCuthbertsonMay 20NCHSAA 3A State Championship
11Randolph Ross47.58NCGarnerMay 19NCHSAA 4A State Championship
5.17-18Randolph Ross Jr47.86PRNCTrack XplosionJun 24USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
6.12Jalen Herring47.92PRNCMiddle CreekMay 19NCHSAA 4A State Championship
7.10Josh Hardin47.99PRNCAshe CountyMay 19NCHSAA 2A State Championship
8.11Joshua Parks48.04NCA.L. BrownMay 113A Midwest Regionals
9.12Jaleel McLaughlin48.11PRNCForest HillsMay 19NCHSAA 2A State Championship
10.12Reece Moulton48.71PRNCHoggardMay 12NCHSAA 4A East Regional
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Ian Delgado1:49.71PRNCGreen HopeJun 02Music City Distance Carnival
2.12Cameron Ponder1:53.81PRNCMount TaborMay 113A Midwest Regionals
3.11Anton Idhammar1:53.93PRNCCaryMay 01Tri-6 Championship
4.11Kyle Durham1:53.98NCWeddingtonMar 172018 Marvin Ridge Invitational
5.12Haywood Ferguson1:54.10PRNCSouth MecklenburgMay 19NCHSAA 4A State Championship
12Ares Epps1:54.10PRNCGreen HopeApr 14Bojangles Track & Field Classic
7.12Sean Petersen1:54.86PRNCGreen HopeMay 01Tri-6 Championship
8.12Michael Quispe1:54.89PRNCCroatanMay 19NCHSAA 2A State Championship
9.12Matthew Kehn1:54.97PRNCGreen HopeMay 01Tri-6 Championship
10.12Ricky Kidwell1:55.20PRNCSwansboroMay 20NCHSAA 3A State Championship
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Cameron Ponder4:13.51PRNCMount TaborMar 172018 Marvin Ridge Invitational
2.12Laderique McNeill4:14.14PRNCHarnett CentralMay 20NCHSAA 3A State Championship
3.12Michael Moerk4:16.39PRNCMount TaborMay 113A Midwest Regionals
4.11Kyle Durham4:17.01PRNCWeddingtonMay 113A Midwest Regionals
5.12Ares Epps4:17.50PRNCGreen HopeMay 01Tri-6 Championship
6.11Anton Idhammar4:17.84NCCaryMay 01Tri-6 Championship
7.12Brandon Hernandez4:18.33PRNCA.L. BrownMay 113A Midwest Regionals
8.12Ian Delgado4:18.56NCGreen HopeMay 19NCHSAA 4A State Championship
9.11Michael Zapherson4:18.99PRNCT.C. RobersonMay 20NCHSAA 3A State Championship
10.12David Melville4:19.13PRNCNorthern GuilfordMay 113A Midwest Regionals
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Cameron Ponder9:00.14NCMount TaborMar 01HOKA One One Post Nationals Dash For Doobie
2.12John Tatter9:00.80PRNCR.J. ReynoldsMay 05Dogwood Classic
3.12David Melville9:11.50PRNCNorthern GuilfordMar 31adidas Raleigh Relays
4.12Laderique McNeill9:11.59PRNCHarnett CentralMar 31adidas Raleigh Relays
5.11Ben Verchick9:17.39NCUnion PinesMay 20NCHSAA 3A State Championship
6.12Marshall Williamson9:17.91PRNCMyers ParkMar 31adidas Raleigh Relays
7.12Wesley Provost9:20.03PRNCApex FriendshipMar 31adidas Raleigh Relays
8.12Ryan Brown9:20.76PRNCBroughtonMar 31adidas Raleigh Relays
9.12Peyton Barish9:20.93PRNCGreen HopeMar 01HOKA One One Post Nationals Dash For Doobie
10.10Tim Haughton9:26.15NCApex FriendshipMar 16Patriot Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.17-18Joshua Brockman14.00 (.9)Charlotte FlightsJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
2.17-18Bryce Anthony14.27 (.5)PRNCHigh Point BlazeJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
12D'Andre Hayes14.27 (1.0)PRNCNorthwest GuilfordJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
4.15-16Alexander Nunley14.32 (.9)NCRun U XpressJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
5.12Aveon Reid14.33 (1.7)PRNCForestviewApr 14Bojangles Track & Field Classic
6.12Mekhi Dunlap14.37PRNCR.J. ReynoldsMay 12NCHSAA 4A Midwest Regional
7.12Enoch Cheung14.40PRNCRaleigh CharterApr 21Apex Lions Relays
8.11Kyle Lind14.41 (2.8)NCOlympicMar 10Clash of the Carolinas
9.12Cory Gaither Jr14.45PRNCSouth IredellApr 12South Iredell Meet #2
10.12Jeffrey Blake14.51 (1.0)PRNCMooresvilleMay 12NCHSAA 4A West Regional
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.12Cory Gaither Jr37.18PRNCSouth IredellMay 20NCHSAA 3A State Championship
2.12Dexter McDuffie37.66PRNCSouth CentralMay 19NCHSAA 4A State Championship
3.12Dominick Green37.78PRNCSouthern DurhamMay 01Big Eight 3A Championship
4.11Brendon Hodge37.98PRNCCroatanMay 19NCHSAA 2A State Championship
5.12Jamar Davis38.02PRNCOrangeMay 20NCHSAA 3A State Championship
6.11Bryce Anthony38.24NCRagsdaleMar 31Panther Invitational
7.12Caleb McMillan38.28PRNCHoughMay 19NCHSAA 4A State Championship
8.11Jabari Dalton38.45NCSouth MecklenburgMay 19NCHSAA 4A State Championship
9.12Isaiah Daniel38.74PRNCDudleyMay 113A Midwest Regionals
10.11Khaleb McRae38.87NCSouthern DurhamMar 31Union Pines Viking Relays
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 10
1.Relay Team41.53NCGarnerMay 12NCHSAA 4A East Regional
2.Relay Team41.56NCRichmondMay 12NCHSAA 4A Midwest Regional
3.Jacquez Roseboro
Joseph Littlejohn
Justin Miles
Justen Burnette
41.82NCParklandApr 07Arcadia Invitational
4.Stanley Ingram
Jalen Jones
Emanuel Wilson
Dequan Lynn
41.84NCNorth MecklenburgMay 19NCHSAA 4A State Championship
5.Corey Johnson
Solomon Womble
Quincy Dabney
Darius Turner
41.87NCWilliamsMay 20NCHSAA 3A State Championship
6.Carlito Lamb
Noah Larios
Romell McRae
Eric Haddock
41.89NCSoutheast RaleighMay 12NCHSAA 4A East Regional
7.Chris Chaplin
Ajoni Jones
Nick Childs
Mizell Hall
42.00NCEast ForsythMay 19NCHSAA 4A State Championship
8.james mcCurry
Kenneth Cotton
Benjamin Buie
Michael Fox
42.07NCSouthern LeeMay 12NCHSAA Mideast 3A Regional
9.Jadus Davis
Jaleel McLaughlin
Quentin Huntley
Scott McClendon
42.20NCForest HillsMay 19NCHSAA 2A State Championship
10.Darian Barksdale
Wyne Mcgriff
Chandler McClendon
Kenan Waltower
42.32NCParkwoodJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
View full rankings...
4x200 RelayCompare top 10
1.Keasean Dirks
Mashion Powell
Tazhae Woods
Daniel Moyer Jr
1:25.93NCReaganJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.Jaleen Baldwin
Preston Coker
Malik Stanback
Dante Miller
1:26.45NCRichmondMay 19NCHSAA 4A State Championship
3.Corey Johnson
Quincy Dabney
David Miles
Darius Turner
1:26.53NCWilliamsMay 20NCHSAA 3A State Championship
4.Jacquez Roseboro
Joseph Littlejohn
Rahquan Terry
Justen Burnette
1:26.95NCParklandMay 03Piedmont Triad 3A Conference Championship
5.Barry Elliott
Chancellor Johnson
DeAngelo Davis
Malik Graddy
1:27.57NCJack BrittMay 12NCHSAA 4A Mideast Regional
6.Dominick Green
Khaleb McRae
Taron Beauford
Jaylen Wright
1:27.72NCSouthern DurhamMay 01Big Eight 3A Championship
7.Assad Alston
Jaedon Barnett
Crump CJ
Corry White
1:27.99NCPageMay 19NCHSAA 4A State Championship
8.Jordan Ferguson
Walter Brown
John Everett
Felix Patterson
1:28.19NCPine ForestMay 19NCHSAA 4A State Championship
9.Jadus Davis
Quentin Huntley
Keeshawn Tyson
Jaleel McLaughlin
1:28.29NCForest HillsMay 19NCHSAA 2A State Championship
10.Relay Team1:28.55NCGarnerApr 21Apex Lions Relays
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 10
1.Andrew Cranford
Lance Siler
Jason Richardson
Edward Anthony
3:18.67NCWhite OakMay 20NCHSAA 3A State Championship
2.Brian Steverson
Kayin Fails
Tre' Thomas
Andrew Smith
3:19.27NCCaryJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.-Dominick Green
Jaylen Wright
Isaac Click
Khaleb McRae
3:19.33NCSouthern DurhamMay 20NCHSAA 3A State Championship
4.17-18Justin Leaston
Prince Ugorji
Dominique Alexander
Joshua McLean
3:20.08NCMillbrookJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
5.Jackson O'Hara
Kyle Durham
Emerson Douds
Mitch Wolverton
3:20.57NCWeddingtonMay 113A Midwest Regionals
6.-Jakel Chalmers
Lance Mcmillan
Justin Santiago
Anthony Morgan
3:20.71NCGrimsleyMay 19NCHSAA 4A State Championship
7.Savien Hayes
Rahquan Terry
Joseph Littlejohn
Braxton Ford
3:20.83NCParklandMay 20NCHSAA 3A State Championship
8.Jalen White
Anthony Williams
Isaiah Smith
Makai Ferguson
3:21.78NCMallard CreekMay 19NCHSAA 4A State Championship
9.Thomas Dixon
Chizuorom Nneji
Terrell Johnson
Brandon Codrington
3:22.23NCBroughtonMay 19NCHSAA 4A State Championship
10.Adrian Ryner
Walker Mabe
Aj Williams
Andrew Thompson
3:22.53NCPinecrestMay 19NCHSAA 4A State Championship
View full rankings...
4x800 RelayCompare top 10
1.Matthew Kehn
Ares Epps
Sean Petersen
Ian Delgado
7:32.06NCGreen HopeJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.Jake Toomey
William Mazur
Jackson O'Hara
Kyle Durham
7:42.23NCWeddingtonJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.Relay Team7:55.85NCCaryApr 14Bojangles Track & Field Classic
4.TaShaune Kyle
Michael Moerk
Zack Mayer
Samuel Pomper
7:56.39NCMount TaborMay 20NCHSAA 3A State Championship
5.David Olds
Travis Leach
Grant Patrick
Kobe Brown
7:57.86NCSouthwest GuilfordMay 20NCHSAA 3A State Championship
6.Relay Team7:58.33NCCuthbertsonApr 14Bojangles Track & Field Classic
7.Dwayne Lillie
Lucas Wiley
Zach Crain
Adam Graham
8:01.13NCA.C. ReynoldsMay 20NCHSAA 3A State Championship
8.Devin Barnes
Joseph Bulfer
Noah Bibus
Michael Quispe
8:01.80NCCroatanMay 19NCHSAA 2A State Championship
9.Davis Turner
Kodi Codrington
Haven Honeycutt
Ben Brock
8:02.11NCAshevilleMay 12NCHSAA WEST REGIONAL
10.Relay Team8:02.60NCMillbrookApr 14Bojangles Track & Field Classic
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.12Ryan Eldridge59' 2PRNCNorth SurryMay 19NCHSAA 2A State Championship
2.11Chancelor Crawford58' 4PRNCNorth MecklenburgMay 19NCHSAA 4A State Championship
3.10Mason Ellis56' 3.25PRUnattachedJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
4.12Asher Prince55' 0.5PRNCWestern HarnettMay 12NCHSAA Mideast 3A Regional
5.11Timon Edelen55' 0NCWakefieldMay 12NCHSAA 4A East Regional
6.12Jack Choiniere54' 0.5PRNCMyers ParkMay 12NCHSAA 4A West Regional
7.11Keizia Everett53' 8.5PRNCFarmville CentralMay 12NCHSAA 2A East Regional
8.11Dontae Mack53' 3.75PRNCOlympicMay 12NCHSAA 4A West Regional
9.12Adam Hart52' 10.5PRNCTopsailMay 12NCHSAA 3A East Regional
10.11Christian Bennett52' 7PRNCEast RowanApr 24Rowan County Track Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.12Asher Prince175' 7PRNCWestern HarnettMay 20NCHSAA 3A State Championship
2.11Chancelor Crawford171' 6.25UnattachedJun 24USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
3.12Joshua Faison170' 1PRNCSmithfield-SelmaMay 20NCHSAA 3A State Championship
4.10Davin Vann167' 11NCCaryMay 01Tri-6 Championship
5.10Mason Ellis167' 8.5PRNCLights OutAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
6.12Adam Hart162' 8PRNCTopsailMar 22North Brunswick MEC Home Meet #2
7.11Lyndon Strickland162' 3NCAlexander CentralMay 20NCHSAA 3A State Championship
8.11Nathan Myers162' 1NCWest ForsythMar 24Queen City Relays
9.12Joey Jegier160' 10PRNCProvidenceApr 14Bojangles Track & Field Classic
10.15-16Chrystian Smith159' 4.25PRNCDurham Striders TrackJun 24USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.17-18Charles McBride II7' 2.5PRNCCarolina Eagles Track & Field, Inc.Jul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
2.12Jeremiah Ganaway6' 10PRNCHuntMay 12NCHSAA 3A East Regional
11Elijahwon Cooper6' 10PRNCFikeMay 12NCHSAA 3A East Regional
11Alex Reaves6' 10PRNCBandysMar 15West Iredell Home Meet
11Idris Bernard6' 10PRNCMallard CreekApr 14Bojangles Track & Field Classic
11Randolph Ross6' 10PRNCGarnerApr 21Apex Lions Relays
7.12Dakota Oxendine6' 8NCSt. PaulsMay 12NCHSAA 2A Mideast Regional
12Landon Parker6' 8PRNCMount PleasantMay 19NCHSAA 2A State Championship
9.10Kendall Artis6' 6.25NCRolesvilleJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
10.11Kolby Cuthrell6' 6PRNCSouthwest GuilfordMay 03Piedmont Triad 3A Conference Championship
12Jaidon Berrow6' 6PRNCParklandMay 03Piedmont Triad 3A Conference Championship
12Nolan Hodge6' 6PRNCNortheasternMay 12NCHSAA 2A East Regional
10Rashawn Pleasant6' 6PRNCNorthern GuilfordMay 20NCHSAA 3A State Championship
12Russell Parham6' 6PRNCNorth MecklenburgApr 28NCRunners Elite Meet
12Jalen Eberhart6' 6PRNCUnion PinesMay 02Tri-County 6 Conference Championships
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.17-18Spencer Evans16' 1.25NCRocket Man Pole Vault, LLCJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.12Seth Rabinowitz15' 6PRNCProvidenceApr 14Bojangles Track & Field Classic
12Benjamin Finger15' 6NCNorth GastonMay 20NCHSAA 3A State Championship
4.11Patrick Freeman15' 3.5PRNCMount TaborJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
5.12Daniel Nicholson15' 0PRNCNorth IredellApr 21Blue Ridge Classic
11Jacob Hickerson15' 0PRNCChapel HillMay 20NCHSAA 3A State Championship
12Charles Cooley15' 0PRNCWest CarteretMay 20NCHSAA 3A State Championship
8.11Jeremy Huang14' 6PRNCApexApr 12Apex vs. Holly Springs
11Jake Justice14' 6NCPolk CountyMay 20NCHSAA 1A State Championship
12Peter Shelley14' 6NCMarvin RidgeMay 20NCHSAA 3A State Championship
12Bogue Dick14' 6PRNCSwansboroMay 20NCHSAA 3A State Championship
10Chandler Ward14' 6NCRagsdaleMay 19NCHSAA 4A State Championship
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.12Khalil Scott23' 10.5 (1.7)PRNCOlympicMay 19NCHSAA 4A State Championship
2.11Eric Haddock Jr.23' 8PRNCSoutheast RaleighApr 14Bojangles Track & Field Classic
3.11Christopher Alexander23' 7.75PRNCRocky RiverApr 14Bojangles Track & Field Classic
4.12Jamal Hampton23' 6PRNCClevelandMar 15South Johnston Home Meet
5.11Kolby Cuthrell23' 5PRNCSouthwest GuilfordMay 03Piedmont Triad 3A Conference Championship
12Jamar Davis23' 5 (1.0)PRNCOrangeMay 20NCHSAA 3A State Championship
7.12Malcolm Demeron23' 0PRNCHertford CountyMay 02Northeastern Coastal Conference Championship
8.17-18Joshua Brockman22' 11.5 (1.8)PRCharlotte FlightsJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
9.11Randolph Ross22' 10PRNCGarnerApr 12Garner vs. Apex Friendship
12Brandon Holmes22' 10PRNCPanther CreekApr 14Bojangles Track & Field Classic
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.11Christopher Alexander50' 6.25 (1.5)PRNCRocky RiverJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.12Jamar Davis50' 3.25 (1.0)PRNCOrangeJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.12Terrence Lackey48' 3 (2.7)PRNCMooresvilleMay 19NCHSAA 4A State Championship
4.12Emmanuel Lewis47' 6.25 (.3)PRNCSouth CentralMay 19NCHSAA 4A State Championship
5.11Eric Haddock Jr.47' 6NCSoutheast RaleighMay 12NCHSAA 4A East Regional
6.11Carlos Horcacitas-Martin46' 10NCGlennMay 12NCHSAA 4A Midwest Regional
7.12Ben Trubey46' 9.5PRNCGreen HopeMar 16Patriot Invitational
8.12Beau Ayuk-Takem46' 7.5PRNCLeesville RoadMay 12NCHSAA 4A East Regional
9.12Brandon Richardson46' 0 (-.7)PRNCNorthern NashMay 20NCHSAA 3A State Championship
10.12Darren Lammons45' 11.75PRNCNorth HendersonMar 30Tri-Cities Track Classic
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.