Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Bernie Briley10.33PRNCWest IredellApr 12South Iredell Meet #2
2.-Rayonta Grier10.70PRNCSouth PointMar 05South Point Home Meet #1
3.15-16Cameron Attucks10.90 (1.1)PRNCPlatinum Sports AcademyJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
4.11Coleman Reich11.01NCLedfordMay 12NCHSAA 2A Midwest Regionals
5.12Nijuan Mayorquin11.03NCLexingtonMar 31Panther Invitational
6.12Octavion Harrell11.07NCAnsonMar 28Weddington Meet #4
7.12Rashaun Noble11.09PRNCT.W. AndrewsMay 12NCHSAA 2A Midwest Regionals
8.10Ray Grier11.12PRNCSouth PointMay 12NCHSAA 2A Midwest Regionals
9.12Tyquez Johnson11.15NCT.W. AndrewsMay 12NCHSAA 2A Midwest Regionals
10.12Hagler Jonathon11.20PRNCAtkinsMay 01Western Piedmont 2A Conference Championship
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Bernie Briley21.80PRNCWest IredellMay 12NCHSAA 2A Midwest Regionals
2.15-16Cameron Attucks21.89 (-1.6)PRNCPlatinum Sports AcademyJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
3.12Jaleel McLaughlin22.09 (-1.1)PRNCForest HillsMay 19NCHSAA 2A State Championship
4.12Scott McClendon22.36NCForest HillsMay 12NCHSAA 2A Midwest Regionals
5.12Octavion Harrell22.51PRNCAnsonMar 28Weddington Meet #4
6.11Tyrone Johnson22.60NCSalisburyMay 12NCHSAA 2A Midwest Regionals
7.11Nelson Lomick22.67NCSouth PointMay 12NCHSAA 2A Midwest Regionals
8.11Chandon Smith22.82NCWest IredellApr 30Northwestern Foothills Conference Championship
9.10Jaden Goodman23.02NCLake Norman CharterMay 01South Fork Conference Championship
10.12Nijuan Mayorquin23.06PRNCLexingtonMar 31Panther Invitational
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Jaleel McLaughlin48.11PRNCForest HillsMay 19NCHSAA 2A State Championship
2.12Maiz Lawson49.96PRNCAtkinsApr 21Scott Brent Invitational (Forsyth County Championship)
3.12Shyheam Wafford-Rich50.66PRNCThomasvilleMay 12NCHSAA 2A Midwest Regionals
4.12Bernie Briley51.02PRNCWest IredellApr 30Northwestern Foothills Conference Championship
5.12Evan Spencer51.30PRNCLedfordMay 12NCHSAA 2A Midwest Regionals
6.17-18Kobe Brown51.69PRNCHigh Point BlazeJun 02Ken Roberts Challenge
7.12Shawn Mckenize51.71PRNCAtkinsMay 12NCHSAA 2A Midwest Regionals
8.12Benjamin Tillman51.80PRNCAnsonMay 03Rocky River Conference Championship
9.11Chandon Smith51.81PRNCWest IredellMay 12NCHSAA 2A Midwest Regionals
10.15-16Justin Copper51.94PRNCGreensboro ChampionsJul 22 Russell E. Blunt East Coast Invitational
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.10Kobe Brown1:56.21NCSouthwest GuilfordMay 113A Midwest Regionals
2.12Dakota Mendenhall1:59.15NCForbushMar 172018 Marvin Ridge Invitational
3.11Riley LePrell2:01.95NCLake Norman CharterMay 19NCHSAA 2A State Championship
4.12Jack Bosley2:01.97PRNCLake Norman CharterMay 19NCHSAA 2A State Championship
5.12Tyler Miller2:02.15PRNCCentral DavidsonMay 19NCHSAA 2A State Championship
6.11Jacob Grubb2:04.11PRNCNorth DavidsonMay 12NCHSAA 2A Midwest Regionals
7.12Evan Wunder2:05.54PRNCCentral AcademyMay 12NCHSAA 2A Midwest Regionals
8.11Erick Ramirez-Ramos2:05.86NCSurry CentralApr 12Surry Central Meet #3
9.12Jakari Thomas2:06.30PRNCAtkinsApr 21Scott Brent Invitational (Forsyth County Championship)
10.10Drew Lingerfelt2:06.77PRNCWest DavidsonMay 12NCHSAA 2A Midwest Regionals
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Dakota Mendenhall4:21.57PRNCForbushMay 19NCHSAA 2A State Championship
2.10Kobe Brown4:28.99NCSouthwest GuilfordMay 03Piedmont Triad 3A Conference Championship
3.11Erick Ramirez-Ramos4:30.60NCSurry CentralMay 01Western Piedmont 2A Conference Championship
4.11Ben Armentrout4:33.34NCAtkinsApr 21Scott Brent Invitational (Forsyth County Championship)
5.12Chase Starr4:36.64PRNCLake Norman CharterMay 19NCHSAA 2A State Championship
6.12Spencer Littlefield4:38.84PRNCCentral DavidsonMay 19NCHSAA 2A State Championship
7.12Jack Bosley4:41.33PRNCLake Norman CharterMay 12NCHSAA 2A Midwest Regionals
8.12Adam Mayes4:43.15PRNCWest StokesMay 12NCHSAA 2A Midwest Regionals
9.12Conner Rudel4:45.42PRNCAtkinsMay 01Western Piedmont 2A Conference Championship
10.9Noah Julian4:49.86NCSouth RowanApr 24Rowan County Track Championships
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Ben Armentrout9:33.46NCAtkinsMay 19NCHSAA 2A State Championship
2.11Erick Ramirez-Ramos9:47.82NCSurry CentralMay 19NCHSAA 2A State Championship
3.12Justin Todd9:49.06PRNCLedfordMar 01HOKA One One Post Nationals Dash For Doobie
4.10Kobe Brown10:01.67PRNCSouthwest GuilfordMar 01HOKA One One Post Nationals Dash For Doobie
5.12Jordan Howerton10:05.38NCLedfordMay 19NCHSAA 2A State Championship
6.12Connor Starr10:05.93PRNCLake Norman CharterMar 01HOKA One One Post Nationals Dash For Doobie
7.12Conner Rudel10:15.58PRNCAtkinsMar 24Queen City Relays
8.12Logan Carter10:22.91NCWalkertownMar 01HOKA One One Post Nationals Dash For Doobie
9.12Jack Bosley10:24.83NCLake Norman CharterMar 01HOKA One One Post Nationals Dash For Doobie
10.9Walter Sellars10:34.76NCAtkinsApr 21Scott Brent Invitational (Forsyth County Championship)
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.12Rashaun Noble15.02PRNCT.W. AndrewsMay 12NCHSAA 2A Midwest Regionals
2.12Benjamin Tillman15.46PRNCAnsonMay 12NCHSAA 2A Midwest Regionals
3.11Justin Fuchs15.50PRNCNorth DavidsonMay 12NCHSAA 2A Midwest Regionals
4.11Jaquavius Booker15.88NCAnsonMay 12NCHSAA 2A Midwest Regionals
5.9Christian Morgan16.00NCSalisburyApr 24Rowan County Track Championships
6.11Ivan Antunez16.08PRNCSurry CentralMay 12NCHSAA 2A Midwest Regionals
7.12Bram Smith16.12PRNCWest IredellApr 27Iredell County Meet
8.12Javonte McLendon16.31PRNCAnsonMar 08Albemarle Non-conference Meet
9.11Chris Coleman16.57PRNCT.W. AndrewsMar 31Panther Invitational
10.12Christian Cooper16.64PRNCForest HillsMay 12NCHSAA 2A Midwest Regionals
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.12Rashaun Noble39.70PRNCT.W. AndrewsMay 12NCHSAA 2A Midwest Regionals
2.12Benjamin Tillman39.80PRNCAnsonMay 12NCHSAA 2A Midwest Regionals
3.10Nolan McMillen40.71PRNCSurry CentralMay 12NCHSAA 2A Midwest Regionals
4.12Rodney Phelps41.03PRNCCarverMay 19NCHSAA 2A State Championship
5.9Christian Morgan41.60NCSalisburyMay 12NCHSAA 2A Midwest Regionals
6.12Ajon Jones42.76NCAnsonApr 11Ardrey Kell meet #3
7.11Ivan Antunez42.97NCSurry CentralMay 12NCHSAA 2A Midwest Regionals
8.12Javonte McLendon43.39PRNCAnsonMar 28Weddington Meet #4
9.11Gabriel Huntley43.42PRNCForest HillsMar 172018 Marvin Ridge Invitational
10.11Jaquavius Booker43.98NCAnsonMay 12NCHSAA 2A Midwest Regionals
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 10
1.Jadus Davis
Jaleel McLaughlin
Quentin Huntley
Scott McClendon
42.20NCForest HillsMay 19NCHSAA 2A State Championship
2.William Barber
Bernie Briley
Chandon Smith
Ryan Tenor
43.22NCWest IredellMay 12NCHSAA 2A Midwest Regionals
3.Ray Grier
Nelson Lomick
Keaton Hale
Addison Lomick
43.36NCSouth PointMay 12NCHSAA 2A Midwest Regionals
4.Cameron Attucks
Hagler Jonathon
Kaleb Ingram
Maalik Douglas
43.53NCAtkinsMay 01Western Piedmont 2A Conference Championship
5.Isaiah Davis
Rashaun Noble
Jevon McKiver
Tyquez Johnson
43.57NCT.W. AndrewsMay 19NCHSAA 2A State Championship
6.Octavion Harrell
James Lindsey
Ajon Jones
Javonte McLendon
43.72NCAnsonMar 28Weddington Meet #4
7.Tanner Gilmore
Warren McClure
Landon Honeycutt
Landon Parker
43.93NCMount PleasantMay 12NCHSAA 2A Midwest Regionals
8.Brenden Hoey
Joey Fieno
Avery Scott
Jaden Goodman
43.96NCLake Norman CharterMay 12NCHSAA 2A Midwest Regionals
9.Rodney Phelps
Jakeem Blackburn
Javon Baxter
Tyguan Glover
44.21NCCarverMay 12NCHSAA 2A Midwest Regionals
10.Wyatt Garrison
Jordan Kight
Jackson Powell
Blake Sheets
45.07NCWheatmoreMay 12NCHSAA 2A Midwest Regionals
View full rankings...
4x200 RelayCompare top 10
1.Jadus Davis
Quentin Huntley
Keeshawn Tyson
Jaleel McLaughlin
1:28.29NCForest HillsMay 19NCHSAA 2A State Championship
2.Hagler Jonathon
Kaleb Ingram
Hussain Lawrence
Maiz Lawson
1:29.37NCAtkinsMay 12NCHSAA 2A Midwest Regionals
3.Ajon Jones
Benjamin Tillman
James Lindsey
Octavion Harrell
1:30.23NCAnsonMay 03Rocky River Conference Championship
4.William Barber
Bernie Briley
Chandon Smith
Ryan Tenor
1:30.32NCWest IredellMay 12NCHSAA 2A Midwest Regionals
5.Xavier Gaddy
Javon Baxter
Jakeem Blackburn
Phillip Legette
1:31.83NCCarverMay 12NCHSAA 2A Midwest Regionals
6.Relay Team1:32.02NCT.W. AndrewsMar 31Panther Invitational
7.Tanner Gilmore
Warren McClure
Mackay Burke
Jacob Shields
1:33.50NCMount PleasantMay 12NCHSAA 2A Midwest Regionals
8.Matthew Snow
Jonathan Lainez
Timmy White
Jacob Schrum
1:34.10NCWest StokesMay 12NCHSAA 2A Midwest Regionals
9.Saafir Craven
Nijuan Mayorquin
Christian Perez
Nkosi Barnes
1:34.17NCLexingtonMay 12NCHSAA 2A Midwest Regionals
10.Evan Schmitt
Bryce Roberson
Jackson Hase
Donovan Walker
1:34.68NCCentral AcademyMay 03Rocky River Conference Championship
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 10
1.Shawn Mckenize
Cameron Attucks
Amington Jones
Maiz Lawson
3:25.26NCAtkinsMay 19NCHSAA 2A State Championship
2.Jaden Goodman
Joey Fieno
Jalen Chavis
Riley LePrell
3:25.90NCLake Norman CharterMay 19NCHSAA 2A State Championship
3.Ajon Jones
Octavion Harrell
Jacquavis Booker
Benjamin Tillman
3:28.86NCAnsonMay 19NCHSAA 2A State Championship
4.Donovan Walker
John D'Amico
Ryan Karhnak
Jackson Hase
3:37.10NCCentral AcademyMay 03Rocky River Conference Championship
5.Jaden Antone
Justin Copper
Leland Briggs
Robert Little
3:37.48NCLedfordMay 12NCHSAA 2A Midwest Regionals
6.Christian Cooper
Arthur Davis
Isaac Clemente
Richard Jimenez
3:38.06NCForest HillsMay 03Rocky River Conference Championship
7.Mackay Burke
Tucker Meade
Lincoln Baxter
Jacob Shields
3:38.60NCMount PleasantMay 03Rocky River Conference Championship
8.Joshua Bryson
Logan Tippett
Dalton Steed
Aiden Shewcow
3:39.16NCEast DavidsonMay 12NCHSAA 2A Midwest Regionals
9.Trent Little
Derrick McGriff
Adones Vanderhall
Shyheam Wafford-Rich
3:39.20NCThomasvilleMay 12NCHSAA 2A Midwest Regionals
10.Rj Yokeley
Evan Vanmeter
Logan White
Nathan Pascale
3:40.84NCNorth DavidsonMay 12NCHSAA 2A Midwest Regionals
View full rankings...
4x800 RelayCompare top 10
1.Ben Armentrout
Elijah Nelson
Conner Rudel
Jakari Thomas
8:24.17NCAtkinsMay 12NCHSAA 2A Midwest Regionals
2.Ryan Creel
Connor Starr
Jack Bosley
Riley LePrell
8:25.03NCLake Norman CharterMay 01South Fork Conference Championship
3.Caleb Greene
Jordan Howerton
Justin Todd
Dalton Zimmerman
8:27.22NCLedfordMay 12NCHSAA 2A Midwest Regionals
4.Jackson Hase
Elliot Wunder
Michael Kenary
Evan Wunder
8:36.92NCCentral AcademyMay 03Rocky River Conference Championship
5.Relay Team8:40.67NCT.W. AndrewsMay 12NCHSAA 2A Midwest Regionals
6.Mackay Burke
Kaleb Cook
Lincoln Baxter
Jacob Shields
8:44.87NCMount PleasantMay 03Rocky River Conference Championship
7.Ari Moya
Trent Rivers
Malaki Littlejohn
Mitchell Juchno
8:45.34NCSouth RowanApr 24Rowan County Track Championships
8.Dillion Wright
Brandon Barrier
Arthur Davis
Richard Jimenez
8:46.84NCForest HillsMay 03Rocky River Conference Championship
9.Noah Almond
Leo Martinez
Korbin McNeill
Arturo Zelaya
8:47.46NCWest StanlyMay 12NCHSAA 2A Midwest Regionals
10.Spencer Littlefield
Tyler Miller
Mason Broadway
Thomas Sturdivant
8:48.24NCCentral DavidsonMay 12NCHSAA 2A Midwest Regionals
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.12Ryan Eldridge59' 2PRNCNorth SurryMay 19NCHSAA 2A State Championship
2.11Alex Trexler51' 10PRNCCentral DavidsonMay 12NCHSAA 2A Midwest Regionals
3.12William Stowe50' 3PRNCLedfordMay 19NCHSAA 2A State Championship
4.12Ryan Matz47' 7PRNCEast LincolnMar 22Lincolnton Home Meet
5.11Ellis Horton45' 0.5PRNCMount PleasantMay 03Rocky River Conference Championship
6.12Zane Johnson44' 10NCForbushApr 12Surry Central Meet #3
7.11Blake Stephens44' 6NCNorth DavidsonMar 15Lexington Home Meet
8.12Tyler Fleming43' 6PRNCCarverMay 01Western Piedmont 2A Conference Championship
12Devan Rigdon43' 6PRNCEast LincolnApr 11East Lincoln Home Meet #2
10.12Gage Welborn42' 3PRNCEast LincolnMar 14East Lincoln Home Meet #2
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.11Blake Stephens157' 10NCNorth DavidsonMay 19NCHSAA 2A State Championship
2.12Zane Johnson155' 4NCForbushMay 19NCHSAA 2A State Championship
3.11Ellis Horton151' 3PRNCMount PleasantMay 19NCHSAA 2A State Championship
4.11Dalton Hatley135' 2NCWest StanlyApr 12RRC Preseason Meet
5.11Alex Trexler133' 4PRNCCentral DavidsonApr 12Ledford and West Davidson at Central Davidson
6.12Ryan Eldridge131' 3NCNorth SurryMay 01Western Piedmont 2A Conference Championship
7.12Devan Rigdon130' 5PRNCEast LincolnApr 11East Lincoln Home Meet #2
8.12Jacob McCollum129' 9PRNCCentral AcademyMay 03Rocky River Conference Championship
9.12Tony New129' 7PRNCCentral AcademyMay 03Rocky River Conference Championship
10.12Ryan Matz128' 6PRNCEast LincolnMar 27Lincoln County Championship
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.12Landon Parker6' 8PRNCMount PleasantMay 19NCHSAA 2A State Championship
2.11Kemuel Sloan6' 2PRNCSalisburyMay 12NCHSAA 2A Midwest Regionals
12Evan Spencer6' 2PRNCLedfordApr 12Ledford and West Davidson at Central Davidson
4.12Wes Bolinsky6' 0NCEast DavidsonMar 22CCC Tri-Meet #2
12Trevor Carter6' 0PRNCLedfordApr 12Ledford and West Davidson at Central Davidson
6.12Trent Turner5' 10NCEast DavidsonMay 12NCHSAA 2A Midwest Regionals
11Quentin Smith5' 10NCEast LincolnMay 01South Fork Conference Championship
11Hayden Greene5' 10NCWest StanlyApr 19RRC #2
9Trevor Kelly5' 10PRNCWest StanlyApr 17Stanly County Meet
12Darius Duncan5' 10NCNorth SurryApr 12Surry Central Meet #3
12Mason Spainhour5' 10PRNCCentral DavidsonMar 15Lexington Home Meet
12Bram Smith5' 10PRNCWest IredellMar 15West Iredell Home Meet
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.12Juan Ochoa14' 0PRNCNorth DavidsonMay 19NCHSAA 2A State Championship
2.12Peyton Stone13' 6PRNCEast LincolnMay 12NCHSAA 2A Midwest Regionals
3.12Benjamin Gates13' 0PRNCCentral DavidsonMay 12NCHSAA 2A Midwest Regionals
11Zane Andrews13' 0NCSouth PointMay 12NCHSAA 2A Midwest Regionals
5.10Walker Malachowski12' 6NCMount PleasantMay 12NCHSAA 2A Midwest Regionals
6.12Sean Rowland12' 0PRNCMount PleasantMar 172018 Marvin Ridge Invitational
10Kevin Henry12' 0PRNCT.W. AndrewsMar 31Panther Invitational
8.10Braden Mills10' 6PRNCOak GroveMay 12NCHSAA 2A Midwest Regionals
12Chris Lockhart10' 6PRNCWheatmoreMay 12NCHSAA 2A Midwest Regionals
10.11Kyle Carlton10' 0NCMount PleasantMay 12NCHSAA 2A Midwest Regionals
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.12Scott McClendon22' 5PRNCForest HillsApr 19RRC #2
2.11Justin Fuchs22' 0PRNCNorth DavidsonMar 22CCC Tri-Meet #2
3.12Saafir Craven21' 7PRNCLexingtonMar 15Lexington Home Meet
4.11Dustin Blevins21' 4.25NCWest StokesMay 19NCHSAA 2A State Championship
5.12Nijuan Mayorquin21' 3PRNCLexingtonMar 15Lexington Home Meet
6.12Landon Parker21' 0.75PRNCMount PleasantMay 12NCHSAA 2A Midwest Regionals
7.11Adones Vanderhall20' 7.5PRNCThomasvilleApr 14Allison Brown Invitational
8.10William Barber20' 2PRNCWest IredellApr 27Iredell County Meet
11Tyrone Johnson20' 2NCSalisburyMay 12NCHSAA 2A Midwest Regionals
10.12Evan Spencer19' 11NCLedfordApr 12Ledford and West Davidson at Central Davidson
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.12Scott McClendon45' 11.5PRNCForest HillsMay 12NCHSAA 2A Midwest Regionals
2.11Justin Fuchs44' 7.75PRNCNorth DavidsonMay 12NCHSAA 2A Midwest Regionals
3.11Dustin Blevins43' 10 (1.0)PRNCWest StokesMay 19NCHSAA 2A State Championship
4.12Tyvion Wood43' 5PRNCSalisburyMay 12NCHSAA 2A Midwest Regionals
5.12Evan Spencer42' 8.5PRNCLedfordMay 12NCHSAA 2A Midwest Regionals
6.11Kemuel Sloan42' 5PRNCSalisburyMay 12NCHSAA 2A Midwest Regionals
7.11Kobe Thomas42' 3NCEast LincolnMar 27Lincoln County Championship
8.11Ryan Tenor41' 11NCWest IredellApr 30Northwestern Foothills Conference Championship
9.11Damarias Knotts41' 6.5PRNCAnsonMay 12NCHSAA 2A Midwest Regionals
10.11Tyrone Johnson41' 4.5NCSalisburyApr 24Rowan County Track Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.