Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Keevon Hines11.32NCAshevilleMay 01WMAC Conference Championship
2.10Trevon Robinson11.33 PRNCAshevilleMay 01WMAC Conference Championship
3.10Tyler Moore11.35 PRNCEnkaApr 11Frank Patton Invitational
4.12Keenan Hines11.39NCAshevilleMay 01WMAC Conference Championship
5.12Spencer Buckner11.45 PRNCNorth BuncombeMay 01WMAC Conference Championship
6.12Isaiah Poore11.56NCClyde A ErwinMar 28Buncombe County Championships
7.10Sion Kim11.61 PRNCT C RobersonMay 01WMAC Conference Championship
8.12Keenon Hines11.63 PR (3.7)NCAshevilleApr 14Bojangles Track & Field Classic
11Nick Lisenbee11.63NCNorth BuncombeApr 21Blue Ridge Classic
10.11Tyler McClean11.64 PRNCA.C. ReynoldsMay 01WMAC Conference Championship
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.10Trevon Robinson22.80 PRNCAshevilleMay 01WMAC Conference Championship
2.10Tyler Moore22.81 PRNCEnkaMay 01WMAC Conference Championship
3.12Keevon Hines22.90NCAshevilleMay 01WMAC Conference Championship
4.12Keenan Hines23.39 PRNCAshevilleMay 01WMAC Conference Championship
5.11Reilly Rupert23.59 PRNCA.C. ReynoldsMay 01WMAC Conference Championship
6.11Sam Messer23.77NCTuscolaApr 27North Knight Under the Lights
7.10Shakel Hill23.87 PRNCT C RobersonMay 01WMAC Conference Championship
8.12Ross Davis23.92 PRNCWest HendersonMay 01WMAC Conference Championship
11Nick Lisenbee23.92 PRNCNorth BuncombeMay 01WMAC Conference Championship
10.12Samuel Yoder24.00 PRNCA.C. ReynoldsApr 27North Knight Under the Lights
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Samuel Rennard51.52NCT C RobersonMay 01WMAC Conference Championship
2.11Levi Harris51.72 PRNCAshevilleMar 28Buncombe County Championships
3.11Sam Messer51.90NCTuscolaMay 01WMAC Conference Championship
4.11Santez Booze52.01NCAshevilleMar 28Buncombe County Championships
5.10Trevon Robinson52.12 PRNCAshevilleApr 21Blue Ridge Classic
6.11Ben Brock52.71 PRNCAshevilleApr 21Blue Ridge Classic
7.12Janson Witcher53.04 PRNCNorth BuncombeMar 30Tri-Cities Track Classic
8.11Jose Rodriguez53.10 PRNCNorth HendersonApr 27North Knight Under the Lights
9.9Edwin Gonzalez53.23NCT C RobersonMay 01WMAC Conference Championship
10.10Corbin Guerrero53.58NCNorth HendersonMay 01WMAC Conference Championship
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Kodi Codrington1:59.82NCAshevilleMay 01WMAC Conference Championship
2.11Zach Crain1:59.91 PRNCA.C. ReynoldsApr 14Bojangles Track & Field Classic
3.11Hunter White2:00.41 PRNCNorth HendersonMar 172018 Marvin Ridge Invitational
4.12Sean McDowell*2:00.83NCT C RobersonMay 20NCHSAA 3A State Championship
5.10Dwayne Lillie2:00.89 PRNCA.C. ReynoldsMay 01WMAC Conference Championship
6.12Davis Turner2:01.43NCAshevilleMay 01WMAC Conference Championship
7.11Michael Zapherson2:02.26 PRNCT C RobersonMar 30Tri-Cities Track Classic
8.11Lucas Wiley2:02.63 PRNCA.C. ReynoldsApr 27North Knight Under the Lights
9.11Ben Brock2:02.72 PRNCAshevilleApr 14Bojangles Track & Field Classic
10.11Jose Rodriguez2:02.82NCNorth HendersonMar 172018 Marvin Ridge Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Michael Zapherson*4:18.99 PRNCT C RobersonMay 20NCHSAA 3A State Championship
2.11Hunter White4:22.04 PRNCNorth HendersonMar 172018 Marvin Ridge Invitational
3.11Haven Honeycutt4:28.27NCAshevilleMay 01WMAC Conference Championship
4.10Dwayne Lillie4:28.73 PRNCA.C. ReynoldsMay 01WMAC Conference Championship
5.12Dylan Christopher4:32.10 PRNCNorth HendersonMay 01WMAC Conference Championship
6.11Zach Crain4:35.17 PRNCA.C. ReynoldsApr 21Blue Ridge Classic
7.12Davis Turner4:36.37NCAshevilleMar 28Buncombe County Championships
8.11Lucas Wiley*4:36.79NCA.C. ReynoldsMay 20NCHSAA 3A State Championship
9.11Grant Schreiber4:37.47 PRNCWest HendersonMay 01WMAC Conference Championship
10.12Sean McDowell4:41.74 PRNCT C RobersonMar 28Buncombe County Championships
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Hunter White9:39.25 PRNCNorth HendersonApr 21Blue Ridge Classic
2.11Haven Honeycutt*9:49.07NCAshevilleMay 20NCHSAA 3A State Championship
3.12Dylan Christopher9:52.90 PRNCNorth HendersonApr 21Blue Ridge Classic
4.11Lucas Wiley9:54.13 PRNCA.C. ReynoldsApr 21Blue Ridge Classic
5.10Dwayne Lillie9:59.73 PRNCA.C. ReynoldsApr 27North Knight Under the Lights
6.12Neil Rogers10:04.55 PRNCA.C. ReynoldsApr 14Bojangles Track & Field Classic
7.11Thad McNeil10:10.35 PRNCA.C. ReynoldsMay 01WMAC Conference Championship
8.11Zach Crain10:18.01NCA.C. ReynoldsApr 27North Knight Under the Lights
9.12Shawn Hamilton10:18.47 PRNCEnkaMay 01WMAC Conference Championship
10.9Joshua Draper10:21.34 PRNCT C RobersonApr 21Blue Ridge Classic
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Blake Woody15.99 PRNCTuscolaMay 01WMAC Conference Championship
2.12Will Gilkeson16.32 PRNCA.C. ReynoldsMay 01WMAC Conference Championship
3.10Mitchell Norris16.38 PRNCNorth BuncombeMay 01WMAC Conference Championship
4.12Samuel Yoder16.49 PRNCA.C. ReynoldsApr 27North Knight Under the Lights
5.12Tanner Brock16.84 PRNCWest HendersonMay 01WMAC Conference Championship
6.11Dominick Griesi17.76 PRNCNorth HendersonMay 01WMAC Conference Championship
7.9Coleman Cothern17.91 PRNCTuscolaApr 05Western Carolina Invitational
8.12Dylan Hayward18.20NCTuscolaApr 05Western Carolina Invitational
9.12Sadik Karout18.25 PRNCA.C. ReynoldsApr 21Blue Ridge Classic
10.12Dontae Simpson18.80NCAshevilleMar 28Buncombe County Championships
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Grant Schreiber42.83 PRNCWest HendersonMay 01WMAC Conference Championship
2.12Samuel Yoder42.87NCA.C. ReynoldsMay 01WMAC Conference Championship
3.12Blake Woody43.06 PRNCTuscolaApr 05Western Carolina Invitational
4.12Will Gilkeson43.17NCA.C. ReynoldsApr 21Blue Ridge Classic
5.9Coleman Cothern43.79 PRNCTuscolaMay 01WMAC Conference Championship
6.12Will Dorsey44.57 PRNCClyde A ErwinMay 01WMAC Conference Championship
7.12Ross Davis44.59NCWest HendersonMar 24Times-News Invitational
8.10Mitchell Norris44.87NCNorth BuncombeMar 28Buncombe County Championships
9.9Jondash Karamavruc45.28 PRNCNorth HendersonMay 01WMAC Conference Championship
10.11Jaret Jystad45.92NCNorth HendersonMay 01WMAC Conference Championship
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team43.30NCAshevilleMar 28Buncombe County Championships
2.Relay Team43.66NCClyde A ErwinMar 28Buncombe County Championships
3.Relay Team45.66NCTuscolaMay 01WMAC Conference Championship
4.Relay Team45.93NCNorth BuncombeMar 28Buncombe County Championships
5.Relay Team45.94NCA.C. ReynoldsMay 01WMAC Conference Championship
6.Relay Team45.99NCNorth HendersonApr 27North Knight Under the Lights
7.Relay Team46.05NCEnkaMay 01WMAC Conference Championship
8.Relay Team46.19NCWest HendersonMar 24Times-News Invitational
9.Relay Team51.00NCT C RobersonMay 01WMAC Conference Championship
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Keevon Hines
Levi Harris
Keenan Hines
Trevon Robinson*
1:30.83NCAshevilleMay 20NCHSAA 3A State Championship
2.Relay Team1:33.36NCClyde A ErwinMay 01WMAC Conference Championship
3.Relay Team1:34.22NCWest HendersonMay 01WMAC Conference Championship
4.Relay Team1:34.53NCTuscolaMay 01WMAC Conference Championship
5.Relay Team1:34.61NCNorth BuncombeMar 30Tri-Cities Track Classic
6.Relay Team1:36.37NCA.C. ReynoldsMay 01WMAC Conference Championship
7.Relay Team1:36.49NCT C RobersonMay 01WMAC Conference Championship
8.Relay Team1:38.44NCNorth HendersonApr 21Blue Ridge Classic
9.Relay Team1:41.12NCEnkaMar 28Buncombe County Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Ben Brock
Keenan Hines
Levi Harris
Trevon Robinson*
3:24.05NCAshevilleMay 20NCHSAA 3A State Championship
2.Relay Team3:34.11NCT C RobersonMay 01WMAC Conference Championship
3.Relay Team3:36.28NCNorth BuncombeMay 01WMAC Conference Championship
4.Relay Team3:36.98NCNorth HendersonApr 27North Knight Under the Lights
5.Relay Team3:41.36NCWest HendersonMay 01WMAC Conference Championship
6.Relay Team3:42.46NCA.C. ReynoldsApr 27North Knight Under the Lights
7.Relay Team3:44.26NCTuscolaMay 01WMAC Conference Championship
8.Relay Team4:00.01NCClyde A ErwinMay 01WMAC Conference Championship
9.Relay Team4:01.32NCEnkaApr 11Frank Patton Invitational
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Dwayne Lillie
Lucas Wiley
Zach Crain
Adam Graham*
8:01.13NCA.C. ReynoldsMay 20NCHSAA 3A State Championship
2.Relay Team8:04.77NCAshevilleApr 14Bojangles Track & Field Classic
3.Relay Team8:21.53NCNorth HendersonMar 30Tri-Cities Track Classic
4.Relay Team8:21.97NCT C RobersonMay 01WMAC Conference Championship
5.Relay Team8:41.38NCNorth BuncombeMar 28Buncombe County Championships
6.Relay Team8:50.30NCWest HendersonMar 24Times-News Invitational
7.Relay Team8:55.73NCEnkaApr 11Frank Patton Invitational
8.Relay Team9:39.91NCClyde A ErwinMar 07McDowell Invitational #2
9.Relay Team9:44.90NCTuscolaMay 01WMAC Conference Championship
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.-Will Redmon42' 4.75NCEnkaMar 28Buncombe County Championships
2.10Juan Sanchez41' 3 PRNCTuscolaMar 15Franklin Home Meet #2
3.12Garrett Croft41' 2 PRNCT C RobersonMar 16FCA Relays
4.10Kenneth Perciful39' 10.75 PRNCNorth BuncombeMar 28Buncombe County Championships
5.12David Jovel Umanzor39' 8 PRNCNorth HendersonMar 24Times-News Invitational
6.10Timothy Kilpatrick38' 11 PRNCEnkaApr 11Frank Patton Invitational
7.11Eric Rice38' 5 PRNCNorth BuncombeMar 16FCA Relays
8.10Trenton Gasperson38' 4.5 PRNCWest HendersonApr 17Henderson County Championship
9.11Christopher Elmonus38' 3 PRNCA.C. ReynoldsMay 01WMAC Conference Championship
10.12Ethan Blakey38' 2 PRNCA.C. ReynoldsApr 21Blue Ridge Classic
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Ethan Blakey*129' 0 PRNCA.C. ReynoldsMay 20NCHSAA 3A State Championship
2.11Logan Boeshore127' 3 PRNCA.C. ReynoldsApr 27North Knight Under the Lights
3.10Juan Sanchez120' 11 PRNCTuscolaApr 05Western Carolina Invitational
4.10Joseph Hernandez117' 5 PRNCTuscolaApr 05Western Carolina Invitational
5.9Hunter Murphy116' 6.5 PRNCTuscolaMay 01WMAC Conference Championship
6.11Daniel Mcdonald110' 10.75 PRNCNorth BuncombeMar 28Buncombe County Championships
7.12Jordan Robinson109' 9.75 PRNCAshevilleMar 28Buncombe County Championships
8.12Garrett Croft108' 11 PRNCT C RobersonApr 21Blue Ridge Classic
9.12David Jovel Umanzor108' 1 PRNCNorth HendersonMay 01WMAC Conference Championship
10.11Taquandre Bates107' 5 PRNCAshevilleMar 03McDowell Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Tanner Brock6' 1 PRNCWest HendersonApr 17Henderson County Championship
2.12Demo Paulk6' 0NCAshevilleMay 01WMAC Conference Championship
3.9Jonathan Peay5' 10 PRNCClyde A ErwinApr 12Mountain Heritage Open 2
11Brandon Cullins5' 10NCTuscolaMay 01WMAC Conference Championship
12CJ Griffin5' 10 PRNCAshevilleMar 03McDowell Invitational
6.10Virgil Hardaway5' 8 PRNCT C RobersonApr 21Blue Ridge Classic
11Jack Ritchie5' 8 PRNCNorth BuncombeMay 01WMAC Conference Championship
9Derrick Murphy5' 8 PRNCWest HendersonMar 10Rocket Lead-Off
11Quinn Kinsela5' 8 PRNCA.C. ReynoldsApr 27North Knight Under the Lights
-Zach Smith5' 8 PRNCA.C. ReynoldsApr 27North Knight Under the Lights
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Collin Miller13' 0 PRNCWest HendersonMar 27Falcon Invitational
2.11Henry Freeman12' 6 PRNCT C RobersonApr 21Blue Ridge Classic
3.12Connor Miller12' 0 PRNCWest HendersonMar 27Falcon Invitational
10Malachi Hammons12' 0 PRNCNorth BuncombeMar 16FCA Relays
11Malachi Hammond12' 0 PRNCNorth BuncombeMay 01WMAC Conference Championship
10Nicholas Lovin12' 0 PRNCT C RobersonMay 01WMAC Conference Championship
7.12Foster Coates11' 5.75 PRNCA.C. ReynoldsMar 28Buncombe County Championships
8.9Lucas Villemagne11' 0 PRNCNorth BuncombeMay 01WMAC Conference Championship
9.12Will Dorsey11' 0 PRNCClyde A ErwinMar 28Buncombe County Championships
10.10Boryan Markulis10' 6 PRNCAshevilleMar 03McDowell Invitational
10Levi Fender10' 6 PRNCNorth BuncombeMar 16FCA Relays
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Clarence Griffin22' 0 PRNCAshevilleApr 14Bojangles Track & Field Classic
2.12CJ Griffin21' 11.75 PRNCAshevilleMar 28Buncombe County Championships
3.12Darren Lammons21' 2.25 PRNCNorth HendersonMay 01WMAC Conference Championship
4.10Austin Jenkins20' 4.5 PRNCWest HendersonMar 24Times-News Invitational
5.12Trey Martin20' 3 PRNCClyde A ErwinMay 01WMAC Conference Championship
10Trevon Robinson20' 3 PRNCAshevilleMar 16FCA Relays
7.12Blake Woody20' 2.75 PRNCTuscolaMay 01WMAC Conference Championship
8.11Quinn Kinsela20' 1 PRNCA.C. ReynoldsApr 27North Knight Under the Lights
12Tanner Brock20' 1 PRNCWest HendersonMar 27Falcon Invitational
10.12Collin Miller19' 3.5 PRNCWest HendersonMay 01WMAC Conference Championship
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Darren Lammons45' 11.75 PRNCNorth HendersonMar 30Tri-Cities Track Classic
2.12CJ Griffin44' 0.75NCAshevilleMar 28Buncombe County Championships
3.12Clarence Griffin44' 0.5 PRNCAshevilleApr 14Bojangles Track & Field Classic
4.10Dorain Johnson41' 2.75 PRNCA.C. ReynoldsMay 01WMAC Conference Championship
5.12Blake Woody40' 11 PRNCTuscolaApr 05Western Carolina Invitational
6.12Tucker Evans40' 5.75NCAshevilleMar 28Buncombe County Championships
7.12Tanner Brock40' 2 PRNCWest HendersonApr 17Henderson County Championship
8.9Benjamin Pruitt38' 10 PRNCWest HendersonMay 01WMAC Conference Championship
9.12Will Dorsey38' 7 PRNCClyde A ErwinApr 12Mountain Heritage Open 2
10.11Nicholas Bravo38' 7 PRNCT C RobersonMar 28Buncombe County Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.