Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Rondell Terry10.62 PRNCGarner SeniorMar 24Wake County Championships
2.12Van Gupton10.70 PRNCRolesvilleMay 12NCHSAA 4A East Regional
3.15-16Alexander Nunley10.72 PR (1.7)NCRun U XpressJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
4.17-18Randolph Ross Jr10.77 PR (1.3)NCTrack XplosionJul 22 Russell E. Blunt East Coast Invitational
5.10Romell McRae10.80 PRNCSoutheast RaleighApr 21Southern Lee HS Spring Break Invitational
6.12Terrell Johnson10.93NCNeedham BroughtonApr 28CAP 7 Championship
7.12Carlito Lamb10.94 PRNCSoutheast RaleighMay 12NCHSAA 4A East Regional
8.11Kobe Barnes10.95NCWakefieldMay 12NCHSAA 4A East Regional
9.12Justin Harrington10.96NCSoutheast RaleighMay 12NCHSAA 4A East Regional
10.12Zach Seitz10.97NCHeritageMar 24Wake County Championships
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.10Romell McRae21.57 PR (2.4)NCSoutheast RaleighApr 14Bojangles Track & Field Classic
2.11Randolph Ross21.59 PRNCGarner SeniorMay 12NCHSAA 4A East Regional
3.11Kobe Barnes21.88 PRNCWakefieldApr 28NAC VI Championship
4.10Zachary Dobbin22.08 PRNCWilliam G. EnloeMay 12NCHSAA 4A East Regional
5.10Dominique Alexander22.12 PR (.9)NCMillbrookApr 14Bojangles Track & Field Classic
6.10Damarcus Hockaday22.28 PRNCKnightdaleApr 28NAC VI Championship
7.9Lance Searcy22.30 PRNCRolesvilleApr 28NAC VI Championship
8.10Brian Williams22.32 PRNCSoutheast RaleighMar 31Panther Invitational
12Carlito Lamb22.32 PRNCSoutheast RaleighApr 14Bojangles Track & Field Classic
10.12Reece Moulton22.43 PRNCJohn T HoggardMay 03Mideastern Conference Championships
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Randolph Ross47.58 PRNCGarner SeniorMay 19NCHSAA 4A State Championship
2.17-18Randolph Ross Jr47.86 PRNCTrack XplosionJun 24USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
3.12Reece Moulton48.71 PRNCJohn T HoggardMay 12NCHSAA 4A East Regional
4.11Kobe Barnes48.97 PRNCWakefieldApr 28NAC VI Championship
5.10Brian Williams49.48 PRNCSoutheast RaleighMay 19NCHSAA 4A State Championship
6.11Michael O'Leary50.08 PRNCAthens Drive SeniorMay 01Tri-6 Championship
7.11Trevor Dudley50.19 PRNCSandersonApr 14Bojangles Track & Field Classic
8.9Christian Ruffin50.28 PRNCSoutheast RaleighMar 24Wake County Championships
9.12Dexter McDuffie50.30 PRNCSouth CentralMar 22C.B. Aycock, New Bern, South Central
10.11Jordan Griffin50.45 PRNCRolesvilleApr 28NAC VI Championship
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Fuad Hassan1:57.97 PRNCSandersonMay 12NCHSAA 4A East Regional
2.12Will Hopkins1:58.10 PRNCNeedham BroughtonMar 24Wake County Championships
3.12Zeke Shore1:58.78 PRNCSandersonMay 12NCHSAA 4A East Regional
4.12Joshua McLean1:59.09NCMillbrookMay 12NCHSAA 4A East Regional
5.11Nianza Nsiambote1:59.13 PRNCMillbrookMay 12NCHSAA 4A East Regional
6.9Niklas Isenberg2:02.10 PRNCLeesville RoadMay 12NCHSAA 4A East Regional
7.10Ayden Mosler2:02.42 PRNCMillbrookMar 24Wake County Championships
8.11Hayden Reed2:02.47 PRNCLeesville RoadMar 10Bulldog Invitational
12Jonathon Hughes2:02.47NCWake Forest RolesvilleMar 24Wake County Championships
10.10Matthew Morris2:03.16 PRNCRolesvilleMay 12NCHSAA 4A East Regional
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Ryan Brown4:22.19 PRNCNeedham BroughtonMay 05Dogwood Classic
2.12Jace Larsen4:25.39 PRNCSandersonMay 12NCHSAA 4A East Regional
3.11Nick Scudder4:25.61 PRNCMillbrookApr 28CAP 7 Championship
4.12Jamie Witmer4:26.90NCJohn T HoggardMay 12NCHSAA 4A East Regional
5.12Ryan Bennison4:27.73 PRNCMillbrookMay 12NCHSAA 4A East Regional
6.12Andrew Bennison4:27.80 PRNCMillbrookMay 12NCHSAA 4A East Regional
7.10John Malach4:29.83 PRNCNeedham BroughtonApr 21Apex Lions Relays
8.12Jacob Wells4:29.93 PRNCNeedham BroughtonApr 28CAP 7 Championship
9.10Elliot Fernandez4:30.99 PRNCMillbrookApr 28CAP 7 Championship
10.9Carson Helmer4:31.18 PRNCSandersonApr 28CAP 7 Championship
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Ryan Brown9:20.76 PRNCNeedham BroughtonMar 31adidas Raleigh Relays
2.10Jack Rooney9:28.42 PRNCNeedham BroughtonMar 16Patriot Invitational
3.11Nick Scudder9:32.52 PRNCMillbrookMar 31adidas Raleigh Relays
4.10John Malach9:35.00 PRNCNeedham BroughtonMar 16Patriot Invitational
5.12Ryan Bennison9:45.49 PRNCMillbrookMar 24Wake County Championships
6.12Ian Hixson9:47.38 PRNCLeesville RoadMay 12NCHSAA 4A East Regional
7.11Micheal Rooney9:48.75 PRNCNeedham BroughtonMar 24Wake County Championships
8.12Johnathan Johnson9:50.83 PRNCNew BernMay 12NCHSAA 4A East Regional
9.9Carson Helmer9:51.86 PRNCSandersonMar 24Wake County Championships
10.12Jacob Wells9:52.91NCNeedham BroughtonMar 01HOKA One One Post Nationals Dash For Doobie
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.15-16Alexander Nunley14.32 PR (.9)NCRun U XpressJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
2.11Jakobe Bussey14.53 PRNCWilliam G. EnloeApr 28CAP 7 Championship
3.12Micah Hairston14.76 PR (.4)NCLaneyMay 19NCHSAA 4A State Championship
4.11Justin Leaston14.85 PRNCMillbrookMay 12NCHSAA 4A East Regional
5.12Dexter McDuffie14.93NCSouth CentralMay 12NCHSAA 4A East Regional
6.12Nathan Kinsey15.41 PRNCAshleyApr 26New Hanover County Championships
7.11Kendrick Britton15.60 PRNCSouth CentralMay 12NCHSAA 4A East Regional
8.10Justin Humphries15.63 PRNCSouth CentralMay 12NCHSAA 4A East Regional
9.12Seraphin Kibonge15.75NCMillbrookMay 12NCHSAA 4A East Regional
10.11Trevor Dudley15.99 PRNCSandersonApr 28CAP 7 Championship
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Dexter McDuffie37.66 PRNCSouth CentralMay 19NCHSAA 4A State Championship
2.11Justin Leaston39.45 PRNCMillbrookMay 19NCHSAA 4A State Championship
3.12Rodrick Muldrow40.14 PRNCWilliam G. EnloeMay 19NCHSAA 4A State Championship
4.11Michael O'Leary40.15 PRNCAthens Drive SeniorMar 24Wake County Championships
5.12Isaiah Walker40.51 PRNCRolesvilleApr 28NAC VI Championship
6.9Alexander Nunley40.67NCGarner SeniorMay 12NCHSAA 4A East Regional
7.12Micah Hairston40.83NCLaneyMay 12NCHSAA 4A East Regional
8.12Seraphin Kibonge40.88NCMillbrookMay 12NCHSAA 4A East Regional
9.12Nathan Kinsey41.64 PRNCAshleyApr 26New Hanover County Championships
10.11Isaiah Chapman41.93 PRNCSoutheast RaleighMay 12NCHSAA 4A East Regional
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team41.53NCGarner SeniorMay 12NCHSAA 4A East Regional
2.Carlito Lamb
Noah Larios
Romell McRae
Eric Haddock
41.89NCSoutheast RaleighMay 12NCHSAA 4A East Regional
3.Relay Team43.23NCRolesvilleApr 28NAC VI Championship
4.Tre Houser
Chris Toudle
Kenneth Marshall
Reece Moulton
43.34NCJohn T HoggardMay 03Mideastern Conference Championships
5.Donovan Addison
Rodrick Muldrow
Lelan Yung
Jalen Moore
43.42NCWilliam G. EnloeMay 12NCHSAA 4A East Regional
6.Relay Team43.54NCWakefieldApr 21Apex Lions Relays
7.Relay Team43.56NCLaneyMay 12NCHSAA 4A East Regional
8.Relay Team43.68NCKnightdaleMay 12NCHSAA 4A East Regional
9.Emmanuel Lewis
Jalen Wilson
Nazir Monroe-Smith
Dexter McDuffie
43.79NCSouth CentralMay 12NCHSAA 4A East Regional
10.OJ Flowers
Kenan Strikland
Jalen Wilkes
Justus Henderson
44.02NCAthens Drive SeniorMay 12NCHSAA 4A East Regional
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Relay Team1:28.55NCGarner SeniorApr 21Apex Lions Relays
2.Carlito Lamb
Brian Williams
Romell McRae
Tyler Williams
1:28.87NCSoutheast RaleighMar 31Panther Invitational
3.Justin Leaston
Prince Ugorji
Seraphin Kibonge
Dominique Alexander
1:28.91NCMillbrookJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
4.Relay Team1:29.05NCAthens Drive SeniorMay 12NCHSAA 4A East Regional
5.Relay Team1:29.18NCNeedham BroughtonMar 16Patriot Invitational
6.Jaden Jones
Durrell Simpson
Kendrick Britton
Dexter McDuffie
1:29.74NCSouth CentralMay 12NCHSAA 4A East Regional
7.Donovan Addison
Rodrick Muldrow
Lelan Yung
Jalen Moore
1:29.92NCWilliam G. EnloeMay 12NCHSAA 4A East Regional
8.Zachary Nichols
Titus Jackson
Damani Kirkland
Trevor Dudley
1:30.03NCSandersonMay 12NCHSAA 4A East Regional
9.Relay Team1:30.37NCLaneyMay 12NCHSAA 4A East Regional
10.Zach Seitz
Jaedon Williams
Marcus Moore
Danny Renard
1:30.38NCHeritageMay 12NCHSAA 4A East Regional
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Justin Leaston
Prince Ugorji
Dominique Alexander
Joshua McLean
3:20.08NCMillbrookJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.Thomas Dixon
Chizuorom Nneji
Terrell Johnson
Brandon Codrington
3:22.23NCNeedham BroughtonMay 19NCHSAA 4A State Championship
3.Zachary Nichols
Zeke Shore
Fuad Hassan
Trevor Dudley
3:26.52NCSandersonMay 19NCHSAA 4A State Championship
4.Myles Joe
Crist Cruz
Thomas Jaakobah
Jordan Griffin
3:27.57NCRolesvilleMay 19NCHSAA 4A State Championship
5.Joshua Tiller
Brandon Gottlieb-Rain
Ryan Jensen
Jayquan Michaux
3:28.69NCLeesville RoadMay 12NCHSAA 4A East Regional
6.Noah Larios
Valence Modesto
Christian Ruffin
Dominic Williams
3:29.89NCSoutheast RaleighApr 21Southern Lee HS Spring Break Invitational
7.Relay Team3:31.89NCKnightdaleMay 12NCHSAA 4A East Regional
8.Relay Team3:34.44NCLaneyMay 03Mideastern Conference Championships
9.Relay Team3:35.10NCAthens Drive SeniorMay 12NCHSAA 4A East Regional
10.DeAndre Adams
Daniel Allette
Nkosi Tyson
Kendrick Britton
3:36.28NCSouth CentralMay 12NCHSAA 4A East Regional
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Relay Team8:02.60NCMillbrookApr 14Bojangles Track & Field Classic
2.Relay Team8:13.17NCSandersonMay 12NCHSAA 4A East Regional
3.Relay Team8:13.19NCNeedham BroughtonMay 12NCHSAA 4A East Regional
4.Erik Dahlgren
Brendon Shearer
Brennen Pierce
Jamie Witmer
8:19.43NCJohn T HoggardMay 12NCHSAA 4A East Regional
5.Relay Team8:19.76NCLeesville RoadMay 12NCHSAA 4A East Regional
6.Relay Team8:23.55NCAthens Drive SeniorMay 12NCHSAA 4A East Regional
7.James Mcmillian
Riley Wilcox
Ashton Olmstead
Jovani Mendez-Sandova
8:23.60NCGarner SeniorMay 12NCHSAA 4A East Regional
8.Relay Team8:35.25NCWake Forest RolesvilleApr 28NAC VI Championship
9.Relay Team8:37.12NCHeritageApr 28NAC VI Championship
10.Justin Braswell
Jake Gordon
Denmark Bartley
Akul Narang
8:56.14NCWilliam G. EnloeMar 24Wake County Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Timon Edelen55' 0 PRNCWakefieldMay 12NCHSAA 4A East Regional
2.Timon Edelen54' 2.5 PRNCWakefieldJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.12Nick Williams49' 11.5NCMillbrookApr 14Bojangles Track & Field Classic
4.12Matthew Scott48' 5 PRNCLaneyMay 03Mideastern Conference Championships
5.12Landon Romano47' 8.5 PRNCJohn T HoggardMay 03Mideastern Conference Championships
6.12McKenzie Frazier47' 8 PRNCJohn T HoggardMay 19NCHSAA 4A State Championship
7.12Marcellus Spell47' 3.5 PRNCWakefieldMay 12NCHSAA 4A East Regional
8.11Jeremiah Stubbs45' 9 PRNCLeesville RoadMay 12NCHSAA 4A East Regional
9.11Alex Buschow44' 9 PRNCWakefieldMar 07Franklinton Non-Conference Meet #2
12Josiah Jones44' 9 PRNCSouth CentralMay 12NCHSAA 4A East Regional
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.17-18Timon Edelen155' 7.25 PRNCJunior Striders T&F, Inc.Jul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
2.11Timon Edelen151' 9 PRNCWakefieldMar 17T. Sanders Memorial Invitational
3.12McKenzie Frazier147' 5NCJohn T HoggardApr 18Hoggard Home Meet #2
4.11Jeremy Lewis139' 5.5 PRNCSouth CentralMay 12NCHSAA 4A East Regional
5.15-16Casper Powe Jr136' 4.25 PRNCPort City Track ClubMay 19Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Track & Field Meet
6.12Chris Thomas135' 9.5 PRNCWilliam G. EnloeApr 28CAP 7 Championship
7.11Aaron Hough135' 0 PRNCLaneyMay 03Mideastern Conference Championships
8.11Christian Holloway129' 10 PRNCSandersonApr 21Apex Lions Relays
9.10Noah Barber129' 7 PRNCRolesvilleMay 12NCHSAA 4A East Regional
10.12Landon Romano127' 10 PRNCJohn T HoggardApr 18Hoggard Home Meet #2
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Randolph Ross6' 10 PRNCGarner SeniorApr 21Apex Lions Relays
2.Kendall Artis6' 6.25 PRNCRolesvilleJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.10Kendall Artis6' 6 PRNCRolesvilleMay 12NCHSAA 4A East Regional
4.17-18Randolph Ross Jr6' 6 PRNCTrack XplosionJun 24USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
5.9Syncere Soria6' 2 PRNCAthens Drive SeniorApr 21Apex Lions Relays
11Chris Toudle6' 2NCJohn T HoggardMar 22North Brunswick MEC Home Meet #2
10Timothy Mercaldo6' 2 PRNCRolesvilleApr 28NAC VI Championship
10Danny Renard6' 2 PRNCHeritageApr 28NAC VI Championship
10Jyquan Sheppard6' 2 PRNCSouth CentralMay 02ECC 4/A 3/A Conference Championships
10Paulvin Horton6' 2 PRNCGarner SeniorMar 22Fuquay Varina at Garner Dual
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Alex Boring13' 6 PRNCAshleyMay 19NCHSAA 4A State Championship
11Ellis Woodyard13' 6 PRNCNeedham BroughtonMay 19NCHSAA 4A State Championship
3.11Ben Blackburn13' 0 PRNCLeesville RoadApr 28CAP 7 Championship
11Nathan Hartzell13' 0 PRNCWilliam G. EnloeApr 28CAP 7 Championship
5.12Aidan Malone12' 6 PRNCJohn T HoggardApr 18Hoggard Home Meet #2
10Nate Marsh12' 6 PRNCSandersonMay 12NCHSAA 4A East Regional
11Jonathan Beck12' 6 PRNCLeesville RoadMay 12NCHSAA 4A East Regional
8.11Kyle Barbour12' 0 PRNCWilliam G. EnloeMay 12NCHSAA 4A East Regional
9Ethan Clawson12' 0 PRNCLeesville RoadMay 12NCHSAA 4A East Regional
10.12Thomas Condon11' 0NCAshleyMar 22North Brunswick MEC Home Meet #2
9Michael Stone11' 0 PRNCMillbrookApr 28CAP 7 Championship
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Jr, Eric Haddock23' 8 PRNCSoutheast RaleighApr 14Bojangles Track & Field Classic
2.11Eric Haddock23' 6.25 PR (.1)NCSoutheast RaleighMay 19NCHSAA 4A State Championship
3.11Randolph Ross22' 10 PRNCGarner SeniorApr 12Garner vs. Apex Friendship
4.12Beau Ayuk-Takem22' 2.25 PRNCLeesville RoadMay 12NCHSAA 4A East Regional
5.12Tominique Crank22' 2 PRNCKnightdaleMay 12NCHSAA 4A East Regional
6.12Emmanuel Lewis22' 0.25 PRNCSouth CentralMay 02ECC 4/A 3/A Conference Championships
7.11Jemere Artis21' 10 PRNCSouth CentralMay 02ECC 4/A 3/A Conference Championships
12Terrell Johnson21' 10NCNeedham BroughtonApr 28CAP 7 Championship
9.12Jayquan Michaux21' 9 PRNCLeesville RoadApr 12Gibbons vs. Leesville Road
10.12Donovan Addison21' 8NCWilliam G. EnloeMar 03NCRunners Eastern Tour #1
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Emmanuel Lewis47' 6.25 PR (.3)NCSouth CentralMay 19NCHSAA 4A State Championship
2.11Eric Haddock47' 6 PRNCSoutheast RaleighMay 12NCHSAA 4A East Regional
3.12Jr, Eric Haddock46' 7.75 PRNCSoutheast RaleighApr 14Bojangles Track & Field Classic
4.12Beau Ayuk-Takem46' 7.5 PRNCLeesville RoadMay 12NCHSAA 4A East Regional
5.Beau Ayuk-Takem45' 11.75 PR (1.5)NCLeesville RoadJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
6.12Blaise Okale-Weeks45' 10.75 PR (1.5)UnattachedJun 24USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
7.12Balise Weeks44' 11 PRNCSandersonMay 12NCHSAA 4A East Regional
12Blaise (Josh) Weeks44' 11 PR (1.2)NCSandersonMay 19NCHSAA 4A State Championship
9.10Miles Coble44' 2.25 PRNCAthens Drive SeniorMay 01Tri-6 Championship
10.12Donovan Addison44' 0.25 PRNCWilliam G. EnloeMay 12NCHSAA 4A East Regional
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.