Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Christopher Koester*10.90 PRNDMandanMay 19West Region Championships
2.9Calob Larson*10.91 PRNDLegacyMay 19West Region Championships
3.11Caleb Monger10.93 PR (4.3)NDCenturyMay 05Howard Wood Dakota Relays
4.12Tyler Burian11.08 PRNDRed RiverMay 07Fargo Rotary Invitational Track & Field Meet
5.12Dawson Breyer11.13 PRNDFargo SouthMay 07Fargo Rotary Invitational Track & Field Meet
6.12Jacob Levin11.14 PRNDWest FargoApr 26Shanley Invitational Track & Field Meet
7.12Adrian Davis-Aguilar11.16NDMinotApr 24DHS Pankratz Invitational
8.11Zack Topping*11.17 PRNDRed RiverMay 14Bob Zimney Last Chance
10Alvin Johnson11.17 PRNDFargo SouthApr 26Shanley Invitational Track & Field Meet
10.10Grant Anderson*11.20 PRNDCenturyMay 19West Region Championships
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.9Calob Larson21.91 PRNDLegacyApr 28Charlie Denton Relays
2.12Jacob Levin22.23 PRNDWest FargoApr 26Shanley Invitational Track & Field Meet
3.12Hunter Wilmes*22.51 PRNDCenturyMay 19West Region Championships
10Jon Farr22.51 PRNDFargo SouthApr 26Shanley Invitational Track & Field Meet
5.11Christopher Koester*22.54NDMandanMay 19West Region Championships
12Tyler Burian22.54 PRNDRed RiverApr 26Shanley Invitational Track & Field Meet
7.11Targen Gensee22.62 PRNDFargo SouthApr 26Shanley Invitational Track & Field Meet
8.10Joel McIntosh22.67 PRNDWest FargoApr 26Shanley Invitational Track & Field Meet
9.11Isaiah Olsen*22.75 PRNDBismarckMay 19West Region Championships
10.12Adrian Davis-Aguilar*22.85NDMinotMay 19West Region Championships
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.9Calob Larson*49.34 PRNDLegacyMay 19West Region Championships
2.11Mitch Honeyman*50.44 PRNDCenturyMay 19West Region Championships
3.11Gabe Borowicz*50.45 PRNDFargo SouthMay 18EDC Championships
4.10Jack Carlson*50.50 PRNDDaviesMay 18EDC Championships
5.11Preston Wachter*51.11NDBismarckMay 19West Region Championships
6.11Sam Honeyman*51.27 PRNDCenturyMay 19West Region Championships
7.11Mason Bjorlie*51.36 PRNDFargo NorthMay 18EDC Championships
8.12Garrett Krom51.77NDFargo NorthMay 10Mustang Invitational Track & Field Meet
9.10Lee Williams51.90 PRNDWest Fargo SheyenneApr 26Shanley Invitational Track & Field Meet
10.12Dawson Breyer*51.93NDFargo SouthMay 18EDC Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Beau Brannan1:53.96 PRNDLegacyMay 05Howard Wood Dakota Relays
2.11Mitch Honeyman*1:56.12 PRNDCenturyMay 19West Region Championships
3.11Alexander Luz1:56.96 PRNDFargo NorthMay 05Howard Wood Dakota Relays
4.11Braxton Bruer*1:58.65 PRNDWest FargoMay 14TK Last Chance Track & Field Meet
5.12Muqsin Hussien2:00.32 PRNDFargo SouthMay 07Fargo Rotary Invitational Track & Field Meet
6.12Evan Sayler2:00.39NDCenturyApr 28Charlie Denton Relays
7.11Boston Bartholomay2:00.89 PRNDBismarckApr 28Charlie Denton Relays
8.9Ryan Meyer2:00.92 PRNDGrand Forks CentralMay 12EDC Boys JV Outdoor
9.-Qualifying Standard2:01.74 PRNDNDHSAA - Class AMar 01State Qualifying Standards
10.9Sean Korsmo2:01.81 PRNDBismarckApr 28Charlie Denton Relays
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Alexander Luz4:22.68 PRNDFargo NorthMay 05Howard Wood Dakota Relays
2.12Evan Sayler4:23.81NDCenturyMay 05Howard Wood Dakota Relays
3.12Beau Brannan*4:25.03NDLegacyMay 19West Region Championships
4.12Muqsin Hussien*4:32.39 PRNDFargo SouthMay 18EDC Championships
5.12Andrew Lundstrom4:32.70 PRNDDaviesMay 04Packer Relays
6.9Sean Korsmo*4:33.43 PRNDBismarckMay 19West Region Championships
9Ryan Meyer*4:33.43 PRNDGrand Forks CentralMay 18EDC Championships
8.12Morgan Fairbairn*4:33.79NDBismarckMay 19West Region Championships
9.11Diego Guzman*4:34.75 PRNDCenturyMay 19West Region Championships
10.-Qualifying Standard4:35.24 PRNDNDHSAA - Class AMar 01State Qualifying Standards
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Evan Sayler9:25.43NDCenturyMay 05Howard Wood Dakota Relays
2.9Sean Korsmo9:41.42 PRNDBismarckMay 05Howard Wood Dakota Relays
3.12Morgan Fairbairn9:44.88 PRNDBismarckMay 05Howard Wood Dakota Relays
4.10Micade Shumway*9:51.33NDWillistonMay 19West Region Championships
5.10Austin Wald9:52.21 PRNDCenturyMay 05Howard Wood Dakota Relays
6.11Alexander Luz*9:53.96NDFargo NorthMay 18EDC Championships
7.11Jacob Jensen9:54.40 PRNDTurtle Mountain CommunityMay 07Ray McDaniel
8.9Gunnar Alvarado*9:55.37 PRNDWillistonMay 19West Region Championships
9.12Muqsin Hussien9:56.37NDFargo SouthApr 23Fargo South Triangular
10.12Andrew Lundstrom*9:57.07 PRNDDaviesMay 18EDC Championships
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12David Kpecleh*14.95 PRNDBismarckMay 19West Region Championships
2.12Erik Anderson15.09 PRNDFargo NorthMay 07Fargo Rotary Invitational Track & Field Meet
3.11Christian Walth15.38 PR (1.8)NDBismarckMay 05Howard Wood Dakota Relays
4.10Bryce Enerson15.48 PRNDRed RiverMay 07Fargo Rotary Invitational Track & Field Meet
5.10Triston Emke*15.51 PRNDMinotMay 19West Region Championships
6.11Riley Eckart*15.70 PRNDFargo SouthMay 18EDC Championships
7.9Cullen Curl*15.94 PRNDSt. Mary'sMay 19West Region Championships
8.10Robert Leslie*15.99 PRNDFargo SouthMay 18EDC Championships
9.9Brock Johnsen*16.01 PRNDCenturyMay 19West Region Championships
10.12Pierson Painter*16.09NDRed RiverMay 18EDC Championships
10Jace Anderson*16.09 PRNDCenturyMay 19West Region Championships
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Evan Leingang*40.05 PRNDSt. Mary'sMay 19West Region Championships
2.11Christian Walth*40.11 PRNDBismarckMay 19West Region Championships
3.12Erik Anderson40.57 PRNDFargo NorthMay 07Fargo Rotary Invitational Track & Field Meet
4.12Pierson Painter*40.91 PRNDRed RiverMay 18EDC Championships
5.9Cullen Curl*40.98 PRNDSt. Mary'sMay 19West Region Championships
6.10Triston Emke41.31NDMinotApr 28Charlie Denton Relays
7.10Austin Frey*41.56NDMandanMay 19West Region Championships
8.10Jack Christl*41.81 PRNDShanleyMay 18EDC Championships
9.10Jacob Karla*41.95 PRNDDaviesMay 18EDC Championships
10.10Bless Flomo42.09 PRNDFargo SouthApr 23Fargo South Triangular
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Lucas Miller
Dane Allen
David Kpecleh
Isaiah Olsen*
42.58NDBismarckMay 19West Region Championships
2.Job Wondai
Grant Anderson
Hunter Wilmes
Caleb Monger*
42.85NDCenturyMay 19West Region Championships
3.Prince Gowah
Targen Gensee
Dawson Breyer
Jon Farr
42.90NDFargo SouthMay 07Fargo Rotary Invitational Track & Field Meet
4.-Nsengiyumva Corode
Jacob Levin
Alex Sell
Joel McIntosh*
43.88NDWest FargoMay 18EDC Championships
5.Zack Topping
Tyler Burian
Ethan Brandvold
George Nyanforh*
44.08NDRed RiverMay 18EDC Championships
6.Cole Friederichs
Haley Bucholz
Carter Kochmann
Henry Collins*
44.25NDShanleyMay 18EDC Championships
7.Connor Hoenke
Mustafa Taylor
Issac Frimpong
Nathaniel Frimpong*
44.48NDDickinsonMay 19West Region Championships
8.Recognize Bowen-Davis
Patrick Doan
Pierce Schmeichel
Brent Myers*
44.53NDLegacyMay 19West Region Championships
9.-Christopher Koester
Riley Smid
Austin Frey
Trae Steckler*
44.55NDMandanMay 19West Region Championships
10.Johann Madrid
Jacob Schiele
Aldren Krueger
Devin Kramer*
44.78NDMinotMay 19West Region Championships
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Relay Team1:29.77NDCenturyMay 05Howard Wood Dakota Relays
2.Jamon Howard
Targen Gensee
Dawson Breyer
Jon Farr*
1:29.98NDFargo SouthMay 18EDC Championships
3.Zack Topping
Tyler Burian
Thomas O'Halloran
George Nyanforh*
1:30.84NDRed RiverMay 18EDC Championships
4.Relay Team1:30.99NDBismarckMay 05Howard Wood Dakota Relays
5.Nsengiyumva Corode
Joel McIntosh
Alex Sell
Dawsen Tyryfter*
1:31.94NDWest FargoMay 18EDC Championships
6.Jack Christl
Haley Bucholz
Carter Kochmann
Henry Collins*
1:32.23NDShanleyMay 14TK Last Chance Track & Field Meet
7.Triston Emke
Devin Kramer
Jonathan Mathistad
Adrian Davis-Aguilar
1:32.42NDMinotApr 28Charlie Denton Relays
8.Recognize Bowen-Davis
Jacob Hudson
Elijah Monroe
Brent Myers*
1:33.33NDLegacyMay 19West Region Championships
9.Christopher Koester
Joey Clark
Austin Frey
Trae Steckler*
1:33.50NDMandanMay 19West Region Championships
10.Fred Gaye
Brett Vetter
Jack Carlson
Zachary Runde*
1:33.64NDDaviesMay 18EDC Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Oliver Nelson
Hunter Wilmes
Sam Honeyman
Mitch Honeyman*
3:24.25NDCenturyMay 19West Region Championships
2.Braxton Erhardt
Beau Brannan
Austin Wolf
Aanders Weltz*
3:27.84NDLegacyMay 19West Region Championships
3.Dawsen Tyryfter
Jacob Levin
Alex Sell
Noah Schaeffer
3:29.59NDWest FargoApr 26Shanley Invitational Track & Field Meet
4.Dawson Breyer
Gabe Borowicz
Sibomana Enock
Muqsin Hussien
3:30.41NDFargo SouthMay 07Fargo Rotary Invitational Track & Field Meet
5.Garrett Krom
Mason Bjorlie
Togbeh Peter
Jack Berg*
3:30.58NDFargo NorthMay 18EDC Championships
6.Lee Williams
Nic Smith
Gideon Kamau
Ethan Holder*
3:31.97NDWest Fargo SheyenneMay 14TK Last Chance Track & Field Meet
7.Jonathan Mathistad
Carson Tofteland
Courage Amsbury
Cody Burke*
3:32.85NDMinotMay 19West Region Championships
8.Gustave Ries
Tom Erie
Henry Collins
Carter Kochmann*
3:33.19NDShanleyMay 18EDC Championships
9.August Fleck
Ian Dahners
Hunter Heinle
Joey Clark*
3:33.92NDMandanMay 19West Region Championships
10.Relay Team3:34.24NDNDHSAA - Class AMar 01State Qualifying Standards
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Noah Schaeffer
Jake Svenby
Jace Dullum
Braxton Bruer*
8:11.47NDWest FargoMay 18EDC Championships
2.Mitch Honeyman
Sam Honeyman
Ryan Kohler
Evan Sayler
8:11.49NDCenturyApr 28Charlie Denton Relays
3.Sean Korsmo
Jared Honeyman
Harley Knodel
Preston Wachter
8:14.62NDBismarckApr 28Charlie Denton Relays
4.-Jack Boub
Jake Graf
Jack Robertson
Andrew Lundstrom*
8:17.72NDDaviesMay 18EDC Championships
5.Carl Reis
Braden Gilbertson
Luke Sorensen
Jack Markle*
8:17.90NDLegacyMay 19West Region Championships
6.Garrett Krom
Bridger Scraper
Liam Clower
Jack Berg*
8:17.92NDFargo NorthMay 18EDC Championships
7.Gabe Borowicz
Muqsin Hussien
Abdi Mohamed
Pacifique Sibomana
8:19.17NDFargo SouthMay 07Fargo Rotary Invitational Track & Field Meet
8.Gunnar Alvarado
Gavin Jorgenson
Micade Shumway
Leif Larsen*
8:23.05NDWillistonMay 19West Region Championships
9.Brady Yoder
Aiden Jung
Hunter Gregoire
Mustafa Taylor*
8:23.32NDDickinsonMay 19West Region Championships
10.August Fleck
Benjamin Fishbeck
Mason Brown
Brayden Johnson*
8:23.46NDMandanMay 19West Region Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Levi Rockey*57' 11.5 PRNDCenturyMay 19West Region Championships
2.12Devin Beck54' 4 PRNDLegacyApr 28Charlie Denton Relays
3.12Kpah Matadi*54' 1 PRNDWest FargoMay 18EDC Championships
4.12Thomas Lundmark*53' 5NDGrand Forks CentralMay 18EDC Championships
5.12Andrea Baguma*53' 4NDDaviesMay 18EDC Championships
6.12Jared Rath52' 11 PRNDBismarckApr 28Charlie Denton Relays
7.11Chase Dockter52' 6.75 PRNDBismarckMay 05Howard Wood Dakota Relays
8.12Jake Hurt*52' 5.5 PRNDLegacyMay 19West Region Championships
9.11Nathan Kraft51' 5 PRNDCenturyApr 28Charlie Denton Relays
10.12Logan Krueger*50' 11NDMinotMay 19West Region Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Levi Rockey*176' 4NDCenturyMay 19West Region Championships
2.12Devin Beck161' 0 PRNDLegacyApr 28Charlie Denton Relays
3.12Jared Rath160' 11 PRNDBismarckApr 28Charlie Denton Relays
4.11Nathan Kraft158' 10 PRNDCenturyApr 28Charlie Denton Relays
5.12Gabriel Buehler155' 10 PRNDFargo NorthApr 23Fargo South Triangular
6.12William Brown*154' 9 PRNDWillistonMay 19West Region Championships
7.12Taylor Morrison*153' 7 PRNDLegacyMay 19West Region Championships
8.11Luke Lennon*150' 3 PRNDWest FargoMay 18EDC Championships
9.12Thomas Lundmark149' 11 PRNDGrand Forks CentralApr 26Shanley Invitational Track & Field Meet
10.12Logan Krueger*149' 6NDMinotMay 19West Region Championships
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.11Odin Nelson*189' 0 PRNDMinotMay 19West Region Championships
2.11Jaeden Moton*176' 6 PRNDWest FargoMay 18EDC Championships
3.12Seth Hanson174' 10NDRed RiverApr 26Shanley Invitational Track & Field Meet
4.11Brett Klefstad*172' 5 PRNDRed RiverMay 14Bob Zimney Last Chance
5.11Brandon Schaffer*166' 3 PRNDCenturyMay 19West Region Championships
6.11Matt Kraft165' 11NDLegacyApr 28Charlie Denton Relays
7.12Liam Ogren*165' 5 PRNDRed RiverMay 14Bob Zimney Last Chance
8.12Zack Kuhn164' 8 PRNDBismarckApr 28Charlie Denton Relays
9.10Andrew Walter*164' 3 PRNDCenturyMay 19West Region Championships
10.12Walker Thon162' 11 PRNDWest Fargo SheyenneMay 10Mustang Invitational Track & Field Meet
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Josh Darwin*6' 10 PRNDWahpetonMay 14TK Last Chance Track & Field Meet
2.12Dane Allen*6' 8 PRNDBismarckMay 19West Region Championships
12Austin Wolf6' 8NDLegacyMay 05Howard Wood Dakota Relays
4.12Richard Worae6' 4 PRNDWest Fargo SheyenneMay 04Packer Relays
11Leif Nelson6' 4 PRNDDevils LakeApr 26Shanley Invitational Track & Field Meet
12Derek Leingang6' 4 PRNDBismarckApr 28Charlie Denton Relays
7.12Nic Smith6' 2 PRNDWest Fargo SheyenneApr 26Shanley Invitational Track & Field Meet
12Alex Sell6' 2NDWest FargoApr 26Shanley Invitational Track & Field Meet
10Rhett Clements6' 2NDLegacyApr 28Charlie Denton Relays
-Qualifying Standard6' 2 PRNDNDHSAA - Class AMar 01State Qualifying Standards
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Isaac Watson14' 0NDMandanApr 28Charlie Denton Relays
2.12Collin Stremick*13' 9 PRNDFargo NorthMay 18EDC Championships
3.12Noah Todd13' 6 PRNDLegacyApr 28Charlie Denton Relays
4.12Eric Krug13' 0NDBismarckApr 28Charlie Denton Relays
10Andrew Walter*13' 0 PRNDCenturyMay 19West Region Championships
12David Guo*13' 0NDWest FargoMay 18EDC Championships
12Dawsen Tyryfter*13' 0NDWest FargoMay 18EDC Championships
11Zachary Runde13' 0 PRNDDaviesApr 28Charlie Denton Relays
9.12Skyler Bossert*12' 6NDMandanMay 19West Region Championships
10Kaden Rohloff12' 6 PRNDRed RiverMay 04Packer Relays
10Nick Gaebe12' 6 PRNDWest FargoMay 04Packer Relays
12Devin Wichael12' 6 PRNDWahpetonMay 12Al Cassell Relays (59th Annual)
-Qualifying Standard12' 6 PRNDNDHSAA - Class AMar 01State Qualifying Standards
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Adrian Davis-Aguilar22' 6NDMinotApr 24DHS Pankratz Invitational
2.12Dane Allen22' 5.5 PRNDBismarckApr 28Charlie Denton Relays
3.9Calob Larson*22' 1.5 PRNDLegacyMay 19West Region Championships
4.12Derek Leingang22' 1NDBismarckApr 28Charlie Denton Relays
5.11Nsengiyumva Corode21' 10.5 PRNDWest FargoMay 07Fargo Rotary Invitational Track & Field Meet
6.11Caleb Monger21' 10.25 PRNDCenturyApr 102018 Queen City Classic
7.12Nic Smith21' 10 PRNDWest Fargo SheyenneMay 10Mustang Invitational Track & Field Meet
8.9Sibomana Enock21' 8.75 PRNDFargo SouthMay 04Packer Relays
9.12Oliver Nelson*21' 7.25NDCenturyMay 19West Region Championships
10.12Austin Wolf*21' 6 PRNDLegacyMay 19West Region Championships
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Dane Allen48' 1.75 PRNDBismarckMay 05Howard Wood Dakota Relays
2.12Adrian Davis-Aguilar45' 0NDMinotApr 28Charlie Denton Relays
3.9George Nyanforh*44' 7NDRed RiverMay 18EDC Championships
4.11Nsengiyumva Corode*44' 4 PRNDWest FargoMay 18EDC Championships
5.10Ben Hoverson44' 3.25 PRNDGrand Forks CentralMay 04Packer Relays
6.12Austin Wolf44' 2 PRNDLegacyMay 05Howard Wood Dakota Relays
7.12Jalen Ballard43' 7.5 PRNDMinotApr 24DHS Pankratz Invitational
8.9Sibomana Enock43' 6 PRNDFargo SouthMay 04Packer Relays
9.11Cole Friederichs*43' 2 PRNDShanleyMay 18EDC Championships
10.12Derek Leingang43' 1.5NDBismarckMay 05Howard Wood Dakota Relays
12Lathan Lowman43' 1.5 PRNDMandanApr 24DHS Pankratz Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.