Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Trey Lunneborg*10.98 PRNDMilnor/Wyndmere/LidgerwoodMay 19SOUTHEAST REGION MEET
2.9Jorgen Paulson*11.00 PRNDEdgeley/KulmMay 19SOUTHEAST REGION MEET
3.11Kaden Kuntz11.06 PRNDDickinson TrinityApr 28Charlie Denton Relays
4.10Bryar Erickson11.11 PRNDMilnor/Wyndmere/LidgerwoodApr 24Lisbon Invite
5.12Grant Skager11.21 PRNDHillsboro/Central ValleyMay 10Red River Valley Conference
6.10Ethan Decker11.25 PRNDTrenton-Trinity ChristianApr 27Killdeer Cowboys HS Track & Field Meet
7.12Tyson Akers11.26 PRNDDes Lacs-BurlingtonMay 12Glenburn Invite
8.12Josh Knutson11.30 PRNDDes Lacs-BurlingtonApr 28Charlie Hanneman Memorial
11Johnnie Brown11.30 PRNDBeulahMay 05Bowman County Invite
12Devonte Figueroa*11.30 PRNDKindredMay 19SOUTHEAST REGION MEET
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Grant Skager*22.39 PRNDHillsboro/Central ValleyMay 14TK Last Chance Track & Field Meet
2.9Jorgen Paulson*22.48 PRNDEdgeley/KulmMay 14TK Last Chance Track & Field Meet
3.11Kaden Kuntz22.58NDDickinson TrinityApr 24DHS Pankratz Invitational
4.12Josh Knutson22.69 PRNDDes Lacs-BurlingtonApr 28Charlie Hanneman Memorial
5.10Isaac Luithle*22.84 PRNDHillsboro/Central ValleyMay 14TK Last Chance Track & Field Meet
6.12Tyson Akers22.96 PRNDDes Lacs-BurlingtonApr 28Charlie Hanneman Memorial
7.11Trey Lunneborg*22.98 PRNDMilnor/Wyndmere/LidgerwoodMay 19SOUTHEAST REGION MEET
8.10Bryar Erickson23.04 PRNDMilnor/Wyndmere/LidgerwoodMay 01OJ Jensen Kiwanis Track & Field Meet
9.11Ruben Lormejuste23.10 PRNDBishop RyanMay 12Glenburn Invite
10.12Max Henry23.16 PRNDBottineauMay 12Glenburn Invite
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Grant Skager*50.52 PRNDHillsboro/Central ValleyMay 18NORTHEAST REGION MEET
2.12Jacob Rodin50.53NDKenmareApr 19Bison-Miner Track & Field Inv.
3.12Chase Peebles*50.60 PRNDLangdon/MunichMay 18NORTHEAST REGION MEET
4.12Noah Sickler50.95NDDickinson TrinityApr 24DHS Pankratz Invitational
5.12Arthur Punton*51.21 PRNDEnderlinMay 19SOUTHEAST REGION MEET
6.12Wyatt Hanson51.67 PRNDStanley/Powers LakeApr 19Bison-Miner Track & Field Inv.
7.10Cody Fuchs*51.87 PRNDSurreyMay 19NW Class B Regional Meet ND
8.11Jared Wojahn52.12 PRNDBeachMay 08Bowman County Invite
9.12Brendan Fowler52.17 PRNDKindredMay 10Mustang Invitational Track & Field Meet
10.10Isaac Luithle52.20 PRNDHillsboro/Central ValleyMay 10Red River Valley Conference
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Jacob Rodin1:55.90 PRNDKenmareApr 28Charlie Denton Relays
2.11Isaac Huber*1:58.33 PRNDEdgeley/KulmMay 14TK Last Chance Track & Field Meet
3.12Arthur Punton1:59.46 PRNDEnderlinApr 28Hillsboro-Central Valley Invite
4.11Alex Madrigal2:00.83NDBowman CountyApr 102018 Queen City Classic
5.10Robert White2:00.87 PRNDNew TownApr 28Charlie Denton Relays
6.10Ryan Davis*2:02.24 PRNDKindredMay 14TK Last Chance Track & Field Meet
7.10Coy Spooner*2:02.43 PRNDDes Lacs-BurlingtonMay 19NW Class B Regional Meet ND
8.10Pierce Cooper*2:02.46 PRNDThompsonMay 18NORTHEAST REGION MEET
9.11Tommy Conmy*2:02.49 PRNDOak Grove LutheranMay 14TK Last Chance Track & Field Meet
10.12Josiah Orluck2:02.78 PRNDBeachMay 03Badlands Conference HS Meet
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Isaac Huber4:23.01 PRNDEdgeley/KulmMay 05Howard Wood Dakota Relays
2.10Robert White4:31.56 PRNDNew TownApr 28Charlie Denton Relays
3.9Noah Rolfe*4:34.83 PRNDStanley/Powers LakeMay 19NW Class B Regional Meet ND
4.12Arthur Punton4:34.85 PRNDEnderlinMay 07Joan Halland Classic Track & Field Meet
5.11Jaiven Hale4:35.57NDNew TownApr 28Charlie Denton Relays
6.11Payton Smith4:36.68 PRNDCarringtonMay 03Stutsman County Outdoor
7.12Jalen Chase4:38.43NDNew TownMay 05Shiloh Christian Invite
8.12Josiah Orluck4:38.72 PRNDBeachApr 27Killdeer Cowboys HS Track & Field Meet
9.12Daniel Lebeau*4:39.25NDNew TownMay 19NW Class B Regional Meet ND
10.-Qualifying Standard4:40.24 PRNDNDHSAA - Class BMar 01State Qualifying Standards
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Isaac Huber9:28.35 PRNDEdgeley/KulmMay 05Howard Wood Dakota Relays
2.11Jaiven Hale*10:00.00NDNew TownMay 19NW Class B Regional Meet ND
3.10Robert White10:00.25NDNew TownApr 19Bison-Miner Track & Field Inv.
4.10Chase Fossum10:09.06 PRNDHillsboro/Central ValleyApr 28Hillsboro-Central Valley Invite
5.10Jacob Hendrickson*10:12.88 PRNDThompsonMay 14Bob Zimney Last Chance
6.12Jalen Chase10:14.61NDNew TownApr 28Charlie Denton Relays
7.11Payton Smith10:16.02NDCarringtonApr 19Bison-Miner Track & Field Inv.
8.11Ricardo Chase10:19.88 PRNDNew TownMay 01Mariya Tate Bernhardt Memorial
9.9Noah Rolfe10:19.92 PRNDStanley/Powers LakeMay 05Shiloh Christian Invite
10.-Qualifying Standard10:20.24 PRNDNDHSAA - Class BMar 01State Qualifying Standards
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Connor Dennis14.83 PRNDWatford CityMay 03Badlands Conference HS Meet
2.11Aric Knopik14.98 PRNDDickinson TrinityApr 24DHS Pankratz Invitational
3.12Josh Knutson*15.12 PRNDDes Lacs-BurlingtonMay 19NW Class B Regional Meet ND
4.10Kadin Olson*15.27 PRNDKindredMay 19SOUTHEAST REGION MEET
5.11Evan Braaten*15.64 PRNDMilnor/Wyndmere/LidgerwoodMay 19SOUTHEAST REGION MEET
6.12Hunter Crist15.68 PRNDMott RegentApr 19Bison-Miner Track & Field Inv.
7.8Carson Massey16.05 PRNDBowman CountyApr 28Harold Severson JH/HS Relays @Lemmon
8.11Wyatt Runck*16.14 PRNDLisbonMay 19SOUTHEAST REGION MEET
9.12Sean Volesky16.24 PRNDDickinson TrinityMay 05Bowman County Invite
-Qualifying Standard16.24 PRNDNDHSAA - Class BMar 01State Qualifying Standards
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Connor Dennis39.55 PRNDWatford CityApr 28Charlie Denton Relays
2.12Josh Knutson39.75NDDes Lacs-BurlingtonMay 12Glenburn Invite
3.11Aric Knopik39.97 PRNDDickinson TrinityApr 24DHS Pankratz Invitational
4.11Evan Braaten*40.26 PRNDMilnor/Wyndmere/LidgerwoodMay 19SOUTHEAST REGION MEET
5.12Noah Sickler41.07 PRNDDickinson TrinityMay 05Bowman County Invite
6.12Carter Zenz*41.18 PRNDWatford CityMay 19NW Class B Regional Meet ND
7.12Hunter Crist41.44NDMott RegentMay 08Bowman County Invite
8.10Clay Kummer41.72 PRNDSurreyApr 28Charlie Hanneman Memorial
9.11Darien Hauf42.09 PRNDDes Lacs-BurlingtonMay 12Glenburn Invite
10.12Sean Volesky42.13 PRNDDickinson TrinityApr 28Charlie Denton Relays
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Trey Lunneborg
Bryar Erickson
Hunter Churchill
Luke Foertsch*
43.95NDMilnor/Wyndmere/LidgerwoodMay 14TK Last Chance Track & Field Meet
2.Grant Skager
Isaac Luithle
Ezra Longthorne
Hunter Hennings*
44.01NDHillsboro/Central ValleyMay 14TK Last Chance Track & Field Meet
3.Kaden Kuntz
Cheydan Hauf
Ethan Kudrna
Sean Volesky
45.06NDDickinson TrinityMay 05Bowman County Invite
4.Relay Team45.10NDBeulahMay 05Bowman County Invite
5.Relay Team45.12NDDes Lacs-BurlingtonMay 12Glenburn Invite
6.Dallas Brandt
Devonte Figueroa
Brendan Fowler
Dylan Brandt*
45.22NDKindredMay 19SOUTHEAST REGION MEET
7.Relay Team45.29NDRugbyMay 12Glenburn Invite
8.Colin Conteh
Kolby VanderWal
Max Seely
Matt Wika*
45.58NDNorthern CassMay 14TK Last Chance Track & Field Meet
9.Junior Totay
Will Ellison
Aaron Shoemaker
Wes Koetz
45.61NDCentral CassMay 07Joan Halland Classic Track & Field Meet
10.Carter Zenz
Connor Dennis
Braedon Gumke
Brett Skarda*
45.82NDWatford CityMay 19NW Class B Regional Meet ND
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Trey Lunneborg
Bryar Erickson
Luke Foertsch
Evan Braaten*
1:30.69NDMilnor/Wyndmere/LidgerwoodMay 14TK Last Chance Track & Field Meet
2.Ethan Kudrna
Sean Volesky
Noah Sickler
Kaden Kuntz
1:32.36NDDickinson TrinityMay 05Bowman County Invite
3.Gunnar Braaten
Dallas Brandt
Brendan Fowler
Devonte Figueroa
1:33.84NDKindredMay 01OJ Jensen Kiwanis Track & Field Meet
4.Grant Skager
Hunter Hennings
Oscar Benson
Isaac Luithle
1:33.99NDHillsboro/Central ValleyApr 24Lisbon Invite
5.Thomas Doboyou
Aaron Shoemaker
Wes Koetz
Braeden Knutson
1:34.16NDCentral CassMay 07Joan Halland Classic Track & Field Meet
6.Tyson Akers
Thomas Burke
Josh Knutson
Cord Redding
1:34.49NDDes Lacs-BurlingtonMay 01Mariya Tate Bernhardt Memorial
7.Joseph Delacruz
Ethan Johnson
Tyler Erickson
Jacob Weigal
1:34.70NDBeulahApr 27Killdeer Cowboys HS Track & Field Meet
8.Relay Team1:35.11NDBowman CountyMay 05Bowman County Invite
9.Carter Zenz
Keegan Kaczmar
Brett Skarda
Connor Dennis
1:35.16NDWatford CityApr 24DHS Pankratz Invitational
10.Relay Team1:35.24NDNDHSAA - Class BMar 01State Qualifying Standards
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Grant Skager
Cade Baesler
Oscar Benson
Isaac Luithle
3:26.66NDHillsboro/Central ValleyApr 24Lisbon Invite
2.Thomas Burke
Coy Spooner
Tyson Akers
Josh Knutson
3:31.84NDDes Lacs-BurlingtonMay 01Mariya Tate Bernhardt Memorial
3.-Carter Zenz
Braedon Gumke
Keegan Kaczmar
Conner Dennis*
3:33.19NDWatford CityMay 19NW Class B Regional Meet ND
4.Andrew Miller
Caleb Duffield
Adam Powell
Alex Madrigal
3:33.71NDBowman CountyApr 27Killdeer Cowboys HS Track & Field Meet
5.Kaden Kuntz
Aric Knopik
Ethan Kudrna
Noah Sickler
3:33.88NDDickinson TrinityApr 24DHS Pankratz Invitational
6.Junior Totay
Wes Koetz
Thomas Doboyou
Braeden Knutson
3:34.13NDCentral CassMay 07Joan Halland Classic Track & Field Meet
7.Steffen Dauwalder
Rodrick Mcintosh
Noah Rolfe
Wyatt Hanson*
3:35.16NDStanley/Powers LakeMay 19NW Class B Regional Meet ND
8.Gunnar Braaten
Ryan Davis
Brendan Fowler
Devonte Figueroa
3:35.48NDKindredApr 26Shanley Invitational Track & Field Meet
9.Relay Team3:36.24NDNDHSAA - Class BMar 01State Qualifying Standards
10.Nick Rexine
Ryan Klath
Logan Krueger
Elijah Sheets
3:36.30NDMay-Port CGApr 24Lisbon Invite
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Tyler Cullen
Sam Roller
Jacob Hendrickson
Pierce Cooper
8:24.32NDThompsonMay 07Fargo Rotary Invitational Track & Field Meet
2.Colby Antell
Jalen Chase
Ricardo Chase
Robert White*
8:26.55NDNew TownMay 19NW Class B Regional Meet ND
3.Andrew Miller
Caleb Duffield
Brian Miller
Alex Madrigal
8:28.08NDBowman CountyApr 27Killdeer Cowboys HS Track & Field Meet
4.Brayden Lenning
Jameson Lesmann
Thomas Burke
Coy Spooner*
8:30.52NDDes Lacs-BurlingtonMay 19NW Class B Regional Meet ND
5.Gavin Sunderland
Ben Asheim
TJ Anderson
Tommy Conmy
8:33.55NDOak Grove LutheranMay 07Joan Halland Classic Track & Field Meet
6.Relay Team8:35.24NDNDHSAA - Class BMar 01State Qualifying Standards
7.Lucas Holter
Jaden McNeiley
Reeve Froseth
Jacob Rodin*
8:37.28NDKenmareMay 19NW Class B Regional Meet ND
8.-Adam Punton
Lane McCleary
Thrive Pulkabek
Arthur Punton
8:39.41NDEnderlinMay 01Milbank Valley Queen Invitational
9.Ryan Davis
Logan Shaw
Nic Chase
Dawson Schaffer*
8:42.58NDKindredMay 19SOUTHEAST REGION MEET
10.Peyton McNea
Simon Sveum
Connor Fitzgerald
Caeden Sweet*
8:43.43NDLisbonMay 19SOUTHEAST REGION MEET
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Dawson Schroeder*57' 8 PRNDNorthern LightsMay 18North Central Region Meet
2.12Jackson Faller52' 8 PRNDWatford CityMay 05Bowman County Invite
3.12Thomas Metzger50' 4 PRNDNorthern CassMay 10Mustang Invitational Track & Field Meet
4.11Adam Neustel*50' 3 PRNDSargent Central (County)May 19SOUTHEAST REGION MEET
5.12Marcus Jensen48' 11 PRNDNorthern CassApr 24Lisbon Invite
6.12Colby Mendiola*48' 7 PRNDGlenburnMay 18North Central Region Meet
7.10Andrew Schalesky48' 4 PRNDGlenburnMay 01Mariya Tate Bernhardt Memorial
8.11Austin Widmer47' 10.5 PRNDOak Grove LutheranMay 07Joan Halland Classic Track & Field Meet
9.12Joshua Kihle47' 7.75 PRNDBurke CentralApr 28Charlie Hanneman Memorial
10.11Isaac Fridrich47' 6 PRNDDickinson TrinityMay 05Bowman County Invite
12Tyler Bergstrom47' 6NDHillsboro/Central ValleyApr 26Shanley Invitational Track & Field Meet
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Wyatt Hanson*157' 1.5NDStanley/Powers LakeMay 19NW Class B Regional Meet ND
2.12Jackson Faller156' 9 PRNDWatford CityMay 05Bowman County Invite
3.11Dawson Schroeder*150' 8 PRNDNorthern LightsMay 14Devils Lake Rotary Meet
4.12Joshua Kihle*149' 0 PRNDBurke CentralMay 19NW Class B Regional Meet ND
5.12Thomas Metzger*148' 11 PRNDNorthern CassMay 14TK Last Chance Track & Field Meet
6.11Austin Widmer*148' 2 PRNDOak Grove LutheranMay 19SOUTHEAST REGION MEET
7.9Kaden Pastian*148' 0 PRNDHillsboro/Central ValleyMay 14TK Last Chance Track & Field Meet
8.12Charlie Moffet145' 2 PRNDMilnor/Wyndmere/LidgerwoodMay 01OJ Jensen Kiwanis Track & Field Meet
9.12Tyler Bergstrom*143' 5 PRNDHillsboro/Central ValleyMay 18NORTHEAST REGION MEET
10.10Parker Christenson141' 11 PRNDCentral McLeanMay 05Shiloh Christian Invite
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Adam Mark179' 11 PRNDKindredMay 04Packer Relays
2.11Hayden Boll174' 4 PRNDHankinson PublicMay 07Joan Halland Classic Track & Field Meet
3.11Michael Hall173' 4 PRNDKindredApr 21Metro Invitational
4.10Connor Slama*169' 0 PRNDDrayton PublicMay 18NORTHEAST REGION MEET
5.12Dillan Kovash167' 3 PRNDDickinson TrinityApr 28Charlie Denton Relays
6.12Thomas Metzger164' 1NDNorthern CassMay 10Mustang Invitational Track & Field Meet
7.12Tanner Zentner161' 8 PRNDMott RegentApr 21Dacotah Bank Relays @Lemmon
8.11Max Defender*161' 7 PRNDNorthern LightsMay 14Devils Lake Rotary Meet
9.-Qualifying Standard160' 0 PRNDNDHSAA - Class BMar 01State Qualifying Standards
10.12Mason Falk155' 9 PRNDHankinson PublicApr 24Lisbon Invite
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Beau Driscoll*6' 5 PRNDM L S-MohallMay 19NW Class B Regional Meet ND
2.12Austin Doornbos6' 4.25 PRNDBenson CountyMay 12Al Cassell Relays (59th Annual)
3.9Nate Battest6' 4 PRNDBeulahApr 19Bison-Miner Track & Field Inv.
4.11Jacob Gates6' 3 PRNDM L S-MohallMay 12Glenburn Invite
5.-Qualifying Standard6' 2 PRNDNDHSAA - Class BMar 01State Qualifying Standards
12Hunter Hennings6' 2 PRNDHillsboro/Central ValleyApr 26Shanley Invitational Track & Field Meet
12Justin Cantwell6' 2 PRNDNew EnglandApr 19Bison-Miner Track & Field Inv.
11Kolby Overlie6' 2 PRNDNew TownApr 24Velva Inv.
9Cole Slaubaugh6' 2 PRNDRolette/WolfordApr 24Velva Inv.
11Reese Johnson*6' 2 PRNDWatford CityMay 19NW Class B Regional Meet ND
10Jayvn McGorman*6' 2 PRNDWatford CityMay 19NW Class B Regional Meet ND
10Ezra Longthorne6' 2 PRNDHillsboro/Central ValleyApr 21Metro Invitational
11Evan Braaten6' 2 PRNDMilnor/Wyndmere/LidgerwoodApr 24Lisbon Invite
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Dylan Brandt14' 1 PRNDKindredMay 07Joan Halland Classic Track & Field Meet
2.12Braedon Gumke*13' 9 PRNDWatford CityMay 19NW Class B Regional Meet ND
3.12Anders Rose*12' 9 PRNDDrayton PublicMay 14Bob Zimney Last Chance
4.12Logan Shaw12' 6 PRNDKindredMay 07Joan Halland Classic Track & Field Meet
5.9John Fischer*12' 3 PRNDBenson CountyMay 18North Central Region Meet
10Peyton McNea12' 3 PRNDLisbonMay 12Al Cassell Relays (59th Annual)
7.11Alex Madrigal12' 0 PRNDBowman CountyMay 03Badlands Conference HS Meet
11Kaden Wolsky*12' 0NDCarringtonMay 14Devils Lake Rotary Meet
-Qualifying Standard12' 0 PRNDNDHSAA - Class BMar 01State Qualifying Standards
10.11Jordan Powell11' 6 PRNDBowman CountyApr 21Dacotah Bank Relays @Lemmon
10Gabriel Pfliger11' 6 PRNDHazenMay 03Badlands Conference HS Meet
12Levi Scmolke11' 6 PRNDNew EnglandApr 24DHS Pankratz Invitational
11Kaleb McGraw11' 6NDBeulahApr 27Killdeer Cowboys HS Track & Field Meet
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Kaden Kuntz22' 1NDDickinson TrinityApr 28Charlie Denton Relays
2.9Jorgen Paulson*21' 9 PRNDEdgeley/KulmMay 19SOUTHEAST REGION MEET
3.11Johnnie Brown21' 5 PRNDBeulahMay 05Bowman County Invite
4.11Adam Powell21' 4.25 PRNDBowman CountyMay 03Badlands Conference HS Meet
5.12Tyson Akers21' 3NDDes Lacs-BurlingtonApr 24Velva Inv.
6.11Jacob Gates21' 2.5 PRNDM L S-MohallMay 01Mariya Tate Bernhardt Memorial
7.12Luke Foertsch21' 1.5 PRNDMilnor/Wyndmere/LidgerwoodApr 24Lisbon Invite
8.11Michael Hall21' 0.5 PRNDKindredApr 24Lisbon Invite
9.9Connor Ottmar21' 0 PRNDGrant County/FlasherMay 03Badlands Conference HS Meet
10.-Qualifying Standard20' 9 PRNDNDHSAA - Class BMar 01State Qualifying Standards
12Trent Marquart*20' 9NDGlenburnMay 18North Central Region Meet
12Joel Miller*20' 9NDCavalier/Walhalla/PembinaMay 14Bob Zimney Last Chance
12Max Henry20' 9NDBottineauMay 12Glenburn Invite
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Luke Foertsch*46' 10 PRNDMilnor/Wyndmere/LidgerwoodMay 19SOUTHEAST REGION MEET
2.11Michael Hall*45' 0 PRNDKindredMay 19SOUTHEAST REGION MEET
3.11Kaden Kuntz43' 7 PRNDDickinson TrinityApr 24DHS Pankratz Invitational
4.12Chase Peebles43' 3 PRNDLangdon/MunichMay 07Ray McDaniel
5.10Cory Mattern43' 0 PRNDRugbyApr 24Velva Inv.
6.12Austin Doornbos*42' 7.75 PRNDBenson CountyMay 18North Central Region Meet
7.10Jacob Svihovec42' 7 PRNDBowman CountyApr 102018 Queen City Classic
8.12Lucas Hofer42' 6 PRNDEllendaleApr 24Lisbon Invite
9.10Oscar Benson42' 3NDHillsboro/Central ValleyApr 28Hillsboro-Central Valley Invite
10.11Lucas Subart42' 1.75 PRNDKidder CountyApr 28Shiloh Christian Invite
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.