Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Quentin Woodall10.68 PROHBrushMay 18OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Mayfield
2.12Jakeith James10.72 PROHCleveland HeightsMay 18OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Mayfield
3.12Ronald Lee10.84 PROHEuclid SeniorMay 18OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Mayfield
4.11Titus Jackson10.88 PROHEuclid SeniorMay 18OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Mayfield
5.12Zaire Webb10.89 PROHCleveland HeightsMay 18OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Mayfield
6.12Desmond Pettus10.98 PROHMaple HeightsMay 18OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Mayfield
7.11Delmario Hairston11.03 PROHLake CatholicApr 13Willoughby South Invitational
8.11Ricardo Hawkins11.06 PROHGlenvilleMay 18OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Mayfield
9.11Bernard Bates11.08 PROHMaple HeightsMay 18OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Mayfield
10.10George Bullock11.16 PROHGlenvilleMay 18OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Mayfield
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Quentin Woodall21.56 PR (1.2)OHBrushMay 25OHSAA D1 Region 1
2.12Ronald Lee22.14 PROHEuclid SeniorMay 18OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Mayfield
12Jakeith James22.14 (1.2)OHCleveland HeightsMay 25OHSAA D1 Region 1
4.12Zaire Webb22.27 PROHCleveland HeightsMay 18OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Mayfield
5.11Devin Fox22.45 PROHMaple HeightsMar 31Bill Dodd Invitational
6.12Desmond Pettus22.46 PROHMaple HeightsMay 05Optimist Meet
7.11Titus Jackson22.50 PROHEuclid SeniorMay 18OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Mayfield
8.10Nolan Vernon22.69 PROHMentorMay 18OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Mayfield
9.12Christoph Preston22.75 PROHGlenvilleMay 18OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Mayfield
10.11Dante Abrams22.83 PROHMaple HeightsMay 18OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Mayfield
12Marcus Brown22.83 PROHBrushMar 31Bill Dodd Invitational
11Delmario Hairston22.83 (-1.3)OHLake CatholicMar 31Avon Lake Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Jon McKnight49.22 PROHChardonMay 25OHSAA D1 Region 1
2.12Zak Mahdaoui49.84 PROHMayfieldApr 21Hilltopper Invitational
3.12Derek Kleinhenz50.59 PROHMentorMay 25OHSAA D1 Region 1
4.11Dante Abrams51.39 PROHMaple HeightsMay 09Lake Erie League Championships
5.11Mekhi Hawkins51.47 PROHEuclid SeniorMay 18OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Mayfield
6.11Claude Lewis51.58 PROHCleveland HeightsMay 05Optimist Meet
7.12Kristian Chavers51.71 PROHMaple HeightsMay 05Optimist Meet
8.12Connor Morris52.07 PROHChardonApr 21Hilltopper Invitational
9.9DaeSean Evans52.46 PROHGlenvilleMay 18OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Mayfield
10Ian Suber52.46 PROHShaker HeightsMay 04Euclid Relays
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.10Christian Demitro1:55.95 PROHLake CatholicMay 25OHSAA D1 Region 1
2.10Nick Kozlowski1:56.90 PROHMentorMay 25OHSAA D1 Region 1
3.12Ethan Smith1:57.18 PROHMentorMay 18OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Mayfield
4.12Malik Joseph1:58.01OHShaker HeightsMay 18OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Mayfield
5.12Caleb Lardner2:00.26 PROHMayfieldMay 18OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Mayfield
6.12Brad Knez2:01.43 PROHChardonMay 18OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Mayfield
7.11Devonte Cotton2:01.54 PROHEuclid SeniorMay 18OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Mayfield
8.11Matt Burnard2:03.10 PROHShaker HeightsApr 21Eastlake North HS
9.12Ethan Knott2:03.53 PROHSouth (Willoughby)May 18OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Mayfield
10.11Landyn Miller2:03.91 PROHLake CatholicMay 18OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Mayfield
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Brandon Duffett4:25.36 PROHShaker HeightsMay 25OHSAA D1 Region 1
2.11Matt Burnard4:26.36 PROHShaker HeightsMay 25OHSAA D1 Region 1
3.12Nate Kawalec4:27.20 PROHChardonMay 10Western Reserve Conference Meet
4.10Nick Kozlowski4:28.79 PROHMentorApr 13Willoughby South Invitational
5.11A.J. Hoffa4:29.19 PROHRiverside (Painesville)May 18OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Mayfield
6.11Owen Hennessey4:35.98 PROHMadisonMay 18OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Mayfield
7.10Aidan Macaskill4:36.34 PROHChardonMay 18OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Mayfield
8.12Nick Amos4:37.98 PROHMadisonApr 13Willoughby South Invitational
9.12Caleb Lardner4:38.06 PROHMayfieldApr 21Hilltopper Invitational
10.12Matt Kirchner4:38.26OHLake CatholicMar 31Avon Lake Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Nate Kawalec9:19.15OHChardonJun 02OHSAA D1 State Championships
2.11A.J. Hoffa9:42.42 PROHRiverside (Painesville)May 25OHSAA D1 Region 1
3.12Ben Browngardt9:59.03OHMayfieldMay 10Western Reserve Conference Meet
4.11Alex Hansel10:03.58 PROHLake CatholicMay 03North Coast League
5.12Matt Kirchner10:05.02OHLake CatholicMay 18OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Mayfield
6.12Michael Ferro10:07.81 PROHMentorMay 04Euclid Relays
7.11Owen Hennessey10:09.96 PROHMadisonMay 18OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Mayfield
8.10Tucker Keeney10:19.70 PROHChardonApr 21Hilltopper Invitational
9.12Nick Amos10:19.91OHMadisonApr 13Willoughby South Invitational
10.12Tommy Oddo10:21.79 PROHMentorMay 18OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Mayfield
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Quentin Woodall13.94 PR (.5)OHBrushJun 02OHSAA D1 State Championships
2.12Bobby Casey15.01 PROHMayfieldMay 10Western Reserve Conference Meet
3.12Duane Grimes15.04 PR (1.0)OHHarveyMay 25OHSAA D1 Region 1
4.11Max Lapuh15.62 PROHSouth (Willoughby)May 10Western Reserve Conference Meet
5.11Randy Radiarta15.70 PROHMayfieldApr 13Willoughby South Invitational
6.12David Perovsek15.79 PROHSouth (Willoughby)May 18OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Mayfield
7.12Jamir Dismukes15.92 PROHShaker HeightsApr 07Nordonia Knight Relays
8.11Dartravion Dupree16.06 PROHCleveland HeightsMay 18OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Mayfield
9.12Avery Eckford16.08 PROHMentorMay 18OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Mayfield
10.10Trae'Vaughn Wilson16.20 PROHMaple HeightsApr 21Beachwood Invitational
12Mark Primer16.20 PROHMadisonMay 10Western Reserve Conference Meet
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Duane Grimes38.86 PROHHarveyMay 25OHSAA D1 Region 1
2.11Nicholas Rice39.21 PROHEuclid SeniorMay 18OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Mayfield
3.10Trae'Vaughn Wilson40.70 PROHMaple HeightsMay 18OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Mayfield
4.10Damarte Ward40.80 PROHEuclid SeniorMay 18OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Mayfield
5.12Avery Eckford41.45 PROHMentorMay 18OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Mayfield
6.11Braden Rosciszewski42.21 PROHMentorMay 18OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Mayfield
7.12Bobby Casey42.26 PROHMayfieldMay 10Western Reserve Conference Meet
8.12Zach Badzar42.55 PROHMentorApr 13Willoughby South Invitational
9.11Jon Adams42.59OHChardonMay 18OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Mayfield
10.12Jacob Sieg42.68 PROHMayfieldApr 21Hilltopper Invitational
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Zaire Webb
Jakeith James
Zavier Pillar
Nolan Johnson
42.69OHCleveland HeightsMay 18OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Mayfield
2.Chris Cooper
Titus Jackson
Ronald Lee
Keyon Smith
43.04OHEuclid SeniorMay 18OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Mayfield
3.Desmond Pettus
Bernard Bates
Dante Abrams
Eric Haskin
43.43OHMaple HeightsMay 18OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Mayfield
4.Ricardo Hawkins
Treyvon Dimmings
Christoph Preston
George Bullock
44.03OHGlenvilleMay 18OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Mayfield
5.Kevin Conley
D.J. Griffus
Robert Morgan
Nate Rieple
44.17OHLake CatholicMay 18OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Mayfield
6.Billy Gorka
Jason Grove
John Pap
Nolan Vernon
44.23OHMentorMay 18OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Mayfield
7.Khalil Newby
Ravon Sanders
Keontae Gresham
Kanvon Riddick
44.25OHEast TechnicalMay 18OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Mayfield
8.Andre Franks
Boyd Sharp
Taran Austin
Zack Dixon
44.86OHBrushMay 10Western Reserve Conference Meet
9.Blare Sawyer
Gabriel Tolbert
Cameron Jones
Jayron Franklin
44.98OHShaker HeightsMay 18OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Mayfield
10.Jake Smith
Tommy Rhodes
Joey DiFranco
Richard Wynn
45.23OHSouth (Willoughby)May 18OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Mayfield
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Titus Jackson
Ronald Lee
Joseph Hawkins
Nicholas Rice
1:28.39OHEuclid SeniorMay 25OHSAA D1 Region 1
2.Desmond Pettus
Bernard Bates
Tyrese Thomas
Dante Abrams
1:28.94OHMaple HeightsMay 18OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Mayfield
3.Jakeith James
Nolan Johnson
Claude Lewis
Zaire Webb
1:29.35OHCleveland HeightsMay 18OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Mayfield
4.Jason Grove
Derek Kleinhenz
Jack Lynch
Nolan Vernon
1:30.68OHMentorMay 18OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Mayfield
5.Khalil Newby
Keontae Gresham
Kanvon Riddick
Ravon Sanders
1:31.08OHEast TechnicalMay 18OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Mayfield
6.Treyvon Dimmings
DaeSean Evans
Jonny Hayden
Christoph Preston
1:31.09OHGlenvilleMay 18OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Mayfield
7.Connor Morris
Max Liechty
Andrew Kobuszewski
Jacob Gaspar
1:32.43OHChardonMay 18OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Mayfield
8.D'Angelo Bey-Moore
Blare Sawyer
Gabriel Tolbert
Jayron Franklin
1:32.66OHShaker HeightsMay 18OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Mayfield
9.Andre Franks
Boyd Sharp
Taran Austin
Zack Dixon
1:33.05OHBrushMay 18OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Mayfield
10.Marcus Horton
Emmanuel Dominguez
Cole Tanner
Ron Hartman
1:33.06OHMadisonMay 18OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Mayfield
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Derek Kleinhenz
Andrew Kobasko
Nick Kozlowski
Jack Lynch
3:24.57OHMentorMay 18OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Mayfield
2.Connor Morris
Andrew Kobuszewski
Nate Kawalec
Jon McKnight
3:25.85OHChardonMay 25OHSAA D1 Region 1
3.Dante Abrams
Kristian Chavers
Kameran Hawkins
Trae'Vaughn Wilson
3:27.28OHMaple HeightsMay 18OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Mayfield
4.Nicholas Rice
Chris Cooper
Devonte Cotton
Mekhi Hawkins
3:27.32OHEuclid SeniorMay 18OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Mayfield
5.Ian Suber
Matt Burnard
Brandon Duffett
Malik Joseph
3:31.09OHShaker HeightsMay 18OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Mayfield
6.Taran Austin
Zack Dixon
Keith Pearson
Kenyon Spotts
3:31.57OHBrushMay 18OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Mayfield
7.Relay Team3:33.88OHCleveland HeightsMay 09Lake Erie League Championships
8.Bobby Casey
Nick Cunningham
Caleb Lardner
Zak Mahdaoui
3:34.08OHMayfieldMay 18OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Mayfield
9.Max Lapuh
Richard Wynn
Ethan Knott
Shamarri Moss
3:35.34OHSouth (Willoughby)May 18OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Mayfield
10.Relay Team3:36.29OHGlenvilleApr 27Wayne Invitational
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Matt Burnard
Malik Joseph
Ben Cox
Brandon Duffett
7:56.55OHShaker HeightsJun 02OHSAA D1 State Championships
2.Ethan Smith
James Ferro
Marshal Stewart
Nick Kozlowski
8:01.17OHMentorMay 25OHSAA D1 Region 1
3.Alex Hansel
Christian Demitro
Matt Kirchner
Landyn Miller
8:09.90OHLake CatholicMay 03North Coast League
4.Kyle Stropkay
Brad Knez
Tucker Keeney
Nate Kawalec
8:10.36OHChardonMay 18OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Mayfield
5.Nicholas Rice
Devonte Cotton
John Davis
Damarte Ward
8:19.47OHEuclid SeniorMay 18OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Mayfield
6.Ryan Evans
Jason Kocsis
Ben Browngardt
Caleb Lardner
8:28.34OHMayfieldMay 10Western Reserve Conference Meet
7.Gabe Richner
Zeb Zuber
Caden Rice
A.J. Hoffa
8:35.71OHRiverside (Painesville)May 10Western Reserve Conference Meet
8.Nick Amos
Cameron Heinz
Chris Plumber
Owen Hennessey
8:39.88OHMadisonMay 18OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Mayfield
9.Justin Mesterhazy
Jacob Baker
Tommy Wetzel
Ethan Knott
8:42.34OHSouth (Willoughby)Apr 21Hilltopper Invitational
10.Keith Pearson
Taran Austin
Isaiah Johnson
Kenyon Spotts
8:48.49OHBrushMay 10Western Reserve Conference Meet
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Nolan Landis60' 10.5 PROHMadisonMay 18OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Mayfield
2.12Chris Beemiller56' 7 PROHNorth (Eastlake)May 18OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Mayfield
3.11Jimmy Jenkins52' 11 PROHGlenvilleMay 18OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Mayfield
4.12Joe Ginter51' 6 PROHNorth (Eastlake)May 18OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Mayfield
5.11Kyle Bunnaman46' 9.75 PROHBrushMay 18OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Mayfield
6.11Reese Worship46' 8.75 PROHEuclid SeniorMay 18OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Mayfield
7.-Ethan Spoth45' 11.5 PROHNorth (Eastlake)May 10Western Reserve Conference Meet
8.12Anthony Priola45' 9.75 PROHRiverside (Painesville)May 18OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Mayfield
9.10Marco Tramontano45' 4 PROHMayfieldMay 18OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Mayfield
10.12Tyler Churney45' 3OHMentorApr 21Eastlake North HS
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Nolan Landis193' 6 PROHMadisonMay 10Western Reserve Conference Meet
2.12Chris Beemiller161' 0.75 PROHNorth (Eastlake)Apr 21Eastlake North HS
3.12Joe Ginter152' 7OHNorth (Eastlake)May 10Western Reserve Conference Meet
4.12Ryan Smiddy151' 3OHChardonMay 18OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Mayfield
5.11Omari Howard148' 4 PROHEuclid SeniorMay 18OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Mayfield
6.12Dominic DiFranco142' 7 PROHMentorMay 04Euclid Relays
7.-Ethan Spoth135' 9 PROHNorth (Eastlake)May 10Western Reserve Conference Meet
8.11Tyler Robinson134' 5 PROHBrushMay 18OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Mayfield
9.11Kyle Bunnaman132' 2 PROHBrushMar 31Bill Dodd Invitational
10.10Marco Tramontano130' 3 PROHMayfieldApr 13Willoughby South Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Chris Cooper6' 5 PROHEuclid SeniorMay 25OHSAA D1 Region 1
11Caden Mc Ging6' 5 PROHMentorMay 25OHSAA D1 Region 1
3.12Andrae Bush6' 2 PROHGlenvilleMay 18OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Mayfield
12David Perovsek6' 2 PROHSouth (Willoughby)May 25OHSAA D1 Region 1
5.10Luke Frazier6' 1 PROHLake CatholicMay 03North Coast League
6.12Cyncere Watkins6' 0 PROHLake CatholicApr 20Trinity Invitational
10Jaivon Harrison6' 0 PROHShaker HeightsMay 18OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Mayfield
12Charles Havre6' 0 PROHShaker HeightsMay 18OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Mayfield
9Mason Stephens6' 0 PROHRiverside (Painesville)May 04Euclid Relays
12Eric Haskin6' 0OHMaple HeightsMay 09Lake Erie League Championships
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Bobby Casey14' 6 PROHMayfieldMay 10Western Reserve Conference Meet
2.12Maurice Monroe13' 6 PROHMayfieldApr 13Willoughby South Invitational
3.10Trae'Vaughn Wilson12' 0 PROHMaple HeightsMay 09Lake Erie League Championships
11Xavier Kuntz12' 0 PROHMadisonMay 25OHSAA D1 Region 1
12Trenton Longstaff12' 0 PROHRiverside (Painesville)May 04Euclid Relays
12Eric Haskin12' 0OHMaple HeightsMar 31Bill Dodd Invitational
7.12Zach Badzar11' 9 PROHMentorMay 18OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Mayfield
8.11Nick Ede11' 6OHMayfieldMay 10Western Reserve Conference Meet
9.11Alec Arsalanian11' 0 PROHMentorMay 18OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Mayfield
11Phil Kuhn11' 0 PROHLake CatholicMay 18OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Mayfield
11Jonas Pinta11' 0 PROHMadisonMay 10Western Reserve Conference Meet
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Bobby Casey23' 11 PROHMayfieldApr 13Willoughby South Invitational
2.11Andre Franks23' 1.5 PROHBrushMay 10Western Reserve Conference Meet
3.11Delmario Hairston22' 3OHLake CatholicMar 31Avon Lake Invitational
4.12Maurice Monroe22' 2 PROHMayfieldApr 13Willoughby South Invitational
5.11Brandon Wright21' 5OHEuclid SeniorMay 04Euclid Relays
6.12Duane Grimes21' 2.75 PROHHarveyMay 09Chagrin Valley Conference - Chagrin Div
7.10Ben Sherlock21' 0.5 PROHMayfieldMay 18OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Mayfield
8.12Joe Suba20' 11 PROHRiverside (Painesville)Apr 07Nordonia Knight Relays
9.11Nolan Johnson20' 9 PROHCleveland HeightsMay 18OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Mayfield
11Dante Abrams20' 9 PROHMaple HeightsMay 09Lake Erie League Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.