Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Dana Burtin11.15 PROHNotre Dame Cathedral LatinMay 03North Coast League
2.9Nicholas Henry11.20 PR (1.6)OHWest GeaugaMay 26OHSAA D2 Region 5
11Isaac Pettway11.20 PROHWickliffe SeniorMay 19OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Perry
4.11Brandon Berry11.21 PROHWickliffe SeniorMay 19OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Perry
5.12Jarquez Cornell11.24OHWarrensville HeightsMay 09Lake Erie League Championships
6.12Jacob Peteritis11.34 PROHPerryApr 21Hilltopper Invitational
7.10Mikhail Stiffler11.37 PROHHawkenApr 13Grand Valley Twilight
8.10Diante White11.46 PROHOrange (Cle)May 19OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Perry
10Logan Mucci11.46 PROHConneautApr 13Grand Valley Twilight
10.10Marvin Davies11.50 PROHOrange (Cle)May 09Chagrin Valley Conference - Chagrin Div
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Jarquez Cornell21.44 PR (1.4)OHWarrensville HeightsJun 02OHSAA D2 State Championships
2.12Harold Henderson22.33 PR (.8)OHOrange (Cle)May 26OHSAA D2 Region 5
3.10Mikhail Stiffler22.90 PROHHawkenMay 19OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Perry
4.11Matt McBride22.99 PROHConneautApr 13Grand Valley Twilight
5.11Dana Burtin23.05 PROHNotre Dame Cathedral LatinMay 03North Coast League
6.11Isaac Pettway23.24 PROHWickliffe SeniorMay 09Chagrin Valley Conference - Chagrin Div
7.12Trent Dlugos23.30 PROHNotre Dame Cathedral LatinMay 03North Coast League
8.12James Daniel23.35 PROHOrange (Cle)May 09Chagrin Valley Conference - Chagrin Div
9.11Justin Renner23.39 PROHWest GeaugaMay 19OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Perry
10.12Dantrell Tanner23.40 PROHJohn F KennedyMay 19OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Perry
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Matt McBride49.16 PROHConneautMay 26OHSAA D2 Region 5
2.10Langston Gaines-smith49.50 PROHBeachwoodMay 26OHSAA D2 Region 5
3.12Joshua Crayton51.22 PROHJohn F KennedyMay 17Perry District Meet-Division 2-Day 1
4.11Alex Burkhammer51.33 PROHGrand ValleyMay 19OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Perry
5.10Mikhail Stiffler51.78 PROHHawkenMay 17Perry District Meet-Division 2-Day 1
6.12Jarquez Cornell52.77 PROHWarrensville HeightsApr 28Wooster Nikki Reynolds Invitational
7.10Danny Ecker52.83 PROHHawkenMay 17Perry District Meet-Division 2-Day 1
8.11Brandon Pruitt53.12 PROHShawMay 19OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Perry
9.12Zach Zienka53.20 PROHNotre Dame Cathedral LatinMay 17Perry District Meet-Division 2-Day 1
10.11Rory Erwin53.81 PROHWest GeaugaMay 09Chagrin Valley Conference - Chagrin Div
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Eddie Harrell1:55.34 PROHOrange (Cle)Jun 02OHSAA D2 State Championships
2.11Cal Yankin1:59.64 PROHNotre Dame Cathedral LatinMay 26OHSAA D2 Region 5
3.12Josh Cramer2:01.04 PROHOrange (Cle)May 19OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Perry
4.11Michael Snyder2:01.30 PROHHawkenMay 19OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Perry
5.12Tavieon Brown2:01.93 PROHWickliffe SeniorMay 19OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Perry
6.12Dylan Barnes2:03.14 PROHWickliffe SeniorMay 09Chagrin Valley Conference - Chagrin Div
7.10Jack Robinson2:03.63 PROHNotre Dame Cathedral LatinMay 19OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Perry
8.12Mills Moosbrugger2:09.78 PROHHawkenMay 19OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Perry
9.11Richard Kirk2:11.21 PROHWest GeaugaMay 19OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Perry
10.10Harmond Richardson2:11.41 PROHNotre Dame Cathedral LatinApr 14Big Ox Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Karl King4:29.59 PROHNotre Dame Cathedral LatinMay 03North Coast League
2.12Dylan Barnes4:37.62OHWickliffe SeniorMay 19OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Perry
3.12Mitch Willburn4:40.27 PROHOrange (Cle)May 19OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Perry
4.12Josh Cramer4:42.18OHOrange (Cle)May 09Chagrin Valley Conference - Chagrin Div
5.12Ryan Leach4:43.13 PROHOrange (Cle)May 19OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Perry
6.10John Steimle4:43.99 PROHGrand ValleyApr 13Grand Valley Twilight
7.11Michael Snyder4:44.17 PROHHawkenMay 10CVC-Valley Division-Day 2
8.10Jacob Gerhardt4:44.26 PROHNotre Dame Cathedral LatinMay 03North Coast League
9.10Sam Adams4:45.56 PROHBerkshireMay 10CVC-Valley Division-Day 2
10.12Tavieon Brown4:50.12OHWickliffe SeniorMay 09Chagrin Valley Conference - Chagrin Div
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.10John Steimle9:32.68 PROHGrand ValleyMar 31Newton Falls Invitational
2.10Harmond Richardson9:57.98 PROHNotre Dame Cathedral LatinApr 20Trinity Invitational
3.12Mitch Willburn10:02.42 PROHOrange (Cle)May 26OHSAA D2 Region 5
4.10David Beebe10:14.73 PROHNotre Dame Cathedral LatinApr 20Trinity Invitational
5.11Michael Snyder10:35.77 PROHHawkenApr 21Eastlake North HS
6.12Ethan Heiss10:38.48 PROHOrange (Cle)May 19OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Perry
7.10Zyad Shehadeh10:41.87 PROHBeachwoodApr 21Beachwood Invitational
8.11Spencer Berlin10:58.31 PROHHawkenMay 10CVC-Valley Division-Day 2
9.9Mason Bala11:03.55 PROHWickliffe SeniorMay 19OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Perry
10.9Kyle Morgan11:05.10 PROHPerryApr 21Hilltopper Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Josh Leggett15.08 PR (2.0)OHConneautMay 26OHSAA D2 Region 5
2.10Nicholas McGee15.19 PR (2.0)OHWarrensville HeightsMay 26OHSAA D2 Region 5
3.11Armon Frey15.65 PR (2.0)OHOrange (Cle)May 26OHSAA D2 Region 5
4.12Andre Walker15.97 PROHWarrensville HeightsApr 28Wooster Nikki Reynolds Invitational
5.11Noah Gourley15.98OHPerryMay 19OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Perry
6.10Nickolas McGee16.19 PROHWarrensville HeightsApr 21Eastlake North HS
7.11Alex Burkhammer16.31 PROHGrand ValleyMay 19OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Perry
8.10Seth Fedor16.68 PROHConneautMay 19OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Perry
10Brian Pernell16.68 PROHOrange (Cle)May 09Chagrin Valley Conference - Chagrin Div
10.12Isaiah Moore16.86 PROHHawkenMay 10CVC-Valley Division-Day 2
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Josh Leggett39.16 PROHConneautJun 02OHSAA D2 State Championships
2.10Brian Pernell41.31 PROHOrange (Cle)May 09Chagrin Valley Conference - Chagrin Div
3.11Armon Frey41.32 PROHOrange (Cle)May 09Chagrin Valley Conference - Chagrin Div
4.10Seth Fedor41.81 PROHConneautMay 19OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Perry
11Noah Gourley41.81 PROHPerryMay 19OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Perry
6.11Alex Burkhammer41.95 PROHGrand ValleyMay 05Ashtabula All County Track Meet
7.10Nicholas McGee42.70 PROHWarrensville HeightsMay 09Lake Erie League Championships
8.9Jack McPhillips43.80 PROHBeachwoodMay 19OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Perry
9.11Daniel Kishmarton44.04 PROHWickliffe SeniorMay 09Chagrin Valley Conference - Chagrin Div
10.12Ryan Burko45.04 PROHPerryMay 17Perry District Meet-Division 2-Day 1
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Deytin Giddens
Elijah Gordon
Andre Walker
Jarquez Cornell
42.77OHWarrensville HeightsJun 02OHSAA D2 State Championships
2.Tre'von Davis-Hardwick
Marvin Davies
Diante White
James Daniel
43.57OHOrange (Cle)May 26OHSAA D2 Region 5
3.Justin Renner
Pedro Rodriguez Garcia
Mario Ghosn
Nicholas Henry
44.14OHWest GeaugaMay 26OHSAA D2 Region 5
4.Max Fasula
Jaylen Anderson
Jacob Allen
Jacob Peteritis
44.66OHPerryMay 09Chagrin Valley Conference - Chagrin Div
5.Trevon Worship
Daeshawn Davis
Jason Manuel
Darell Pickett
44.82OHShawMay 26OHSAA D2 Region 5
6.Dana Burtin
Trent Dlugos
Alec Roberts
Nick Gattozzi
45.14OHNotre Dame Cathedral LatinMay 03North Coast League
7.Dantrell Tanner
Mychale McCrary
Yasin Sayles
Kyle Nowden
45.59OHJohn F KennedyMay 17Perry District Meet-Division 2-Day 1
8.Rylan Davison
Austin Pinkerton
Logan Mucci
Seth Fedor
45.86OHConneautMay 19OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Perry
9.Collin Witt
Danny Ecker
Mikhail Stiffler
Cooper Hansen
46.31OHHawkenMay 04Olmsted Falls - Bulldog Relays
10.Jasir Holmes
Tyler Murphy
Roman Caputo
Viet Nguyen
46.94OHBeachwoodMay 09Chagrin Valley Conference - Chagrin Div
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Tre'von Davis-Hardwick
Diante White
Marvin Davies
Harold Henderson
1:30.33OHOrange (Cle)May 26OHSAA D2 Region 5
2.Deytin Giddens
Elijah Gordon
Cameron Ray
Andre Walker
1:30.92OHWarrensville HeightsMay 26OHSAA D2 Region 5
3.Collin Witt
Isaiah Moore
Mikhail Stiffler
Danny Ecker
1:33.49OHHawkenMay 17Perry District Meet-Division 2-Day 1
4.Yasin Sayles
Dantrell Tanner
Mychale McCrary
Joshua Crayton
1:33.67OHJohn F KennedyMay 17Perry District Meet-Division 2-Day 1
5.Joshua Martin
Jaylen Anderson
Max Fasula
Jacob Allen
1:34.08OHPerryMay 17Perry District Meet-Division 2-Day 1
6.Trevon Worship
Daeshawn Davis
Brandon Pruitt
Anthony Perkins
1:34.13OHShawMay 17Perry District Meet-Division 2-Day 1
7.Langston Gaines-smith
Tyler Murphy
Roman Caputo
Jasir Holmes
1:34.51OHBeachwoodMay 17Perry District Meet-Division 2-Day 1
8.Brandon Preda
Rory Erwin
Mario Ghosn
Azzan Khan
1:36.92OHWest GeaugaMay 17Perry District Meet-Division 2-Day 1
9.Kareem Singleton
Jacob Lower
Kodi Wick
Leon Moffett
1:38.44OHConneautMay 17Perry District Meet-Division 2-Day 1
10.Pierce Thomas
Alec Roberts
Trent Dlugos
Dana Burtin
1:39.42OHNotre Dame Cathedral LatinApr 14Big Ox Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Armon Frey
Eddie Harrell
Harold Henderson
Josh Cramer
3:23.70OHOrange (Cle)May 26OHSAA D2 Region 5
2.Deytin Giddens
Jaleel Paterson
Jarquez Cornell
Andre Walker
3:24.46OHWarrensville HeightsMay 26OHSAA D2 Region 5
3.Austin Pinkerton
Seth Fedor
Josh Leggett
Matt McBride
3:27.04OHConneautMay 26OHSAA D2 Region 5
4.Michael Snyder
Mills Moosbrugger
Danny Ecker
Mikhail Stiffler
3:31.00OHHawkenMay 19OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Perry
5.Jack Robinson
Zach Zienka
Cal Yankin
Karl King
3:31.42OHNotre Dame Cathedral LatinMay 19OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Perry
6.Myles Robinson
Brent LeBlanc
Tavieon Brown
Nicholas Telisman
3:32.70OHWickliffe SeniorMay 19OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Perry
7.Anthony Tyus
Yasin Sayles
Joshua Crayton
Mychale McCrary
3:34.59OHJohn F KennedyMay 19OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Perry
8.Alex Burkhammer
Hayden Martin
John Steimle
Dylan Susman
3:40.37OHGrand ValleyMay 05Ashtabula All County Track Meet
9.Achintya Kaw
Roman Caputo
Jack McPhillips
Langston Gaines-smith
3:42.00OHBeachwoodMay 09Chagrin Valley Conference - Chagrin Div
10.Brandon Preda
Mario Ghosn
Rory Erwin
Richard Kirk
3:43.40OHWest GeaugaMay 09Chagrin Valley Conference - Chagrin Div
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Ryan Leach
Mitch Willburn
Josh Cramer
Eddie Harrell
8:02.95OHOrange (Cle)May 26OHSAA D2 Region 5
2.Karl King
Harmond Richardson
Jack Robinson
Cal Yankin
8:13.82OHNotre Dame Cathedral LatinMay 17Perry District Meet-Division 2-Day 1
3.Tavieon Brown
Mason Bala
Nicholas Telisman
Dylan Barnes
8:28.05OHWickliffe SeniorMay 17Perry District Meet-Division 2-Day 1
4.Mills Moosbrugger
Spencer Berlin
Michael Snyder
Daniel Estrin
8:30.22OHHawkenMay 17Perry District Meet-Division 2-Day 1
5.Johnny Patterson
Richard Kirk
Ben Mihacevich
Ken Kirk
8:57.46OHWest GeaugaMay 17Perry District Meet-Division 2-Day 1
6.Relay Team9:00.67OHShawMay 09Lake Erie League Championships
7.Sam Adams
Kevin Murphy
Caleb Klem
Nick Washell
9:00.89OHBerkshireMay 17Perry District Meet-Division 2-Day 1
8.Fernando Duraes
Zyad Shehadeh
Jack McPhillips
Achintya Kaw
9:02.47OHBeachwoodMay 09Chagrin Valley Conference - Chagrin Div
9.Greg Ridgeway
Steven Ziegler
Blade Stout
John Steimle
9:08.45OHGrand ValleyMay 05Ashtabula All County Track Meet
10.Logan Poore
Stephon Yopp
Chad Rossman
Tyler Hayes
9:13.32OHConneautMay 05Ashtabula All County Track Meet
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Justin Haywood54' 1.75 PROHPerryMay 26OHSAA D2 Region 5
2.12Jared Szinte48' 2 PROHWickliffe SeniorMay 09Chagrin Valley Conference - Chagrin Div
3.11Stephen Connor47' 6.25 PROHPerryMay 26OHSAA D2 Region 5
4.12Deion Farmer46' 8.75 PROHWarrensville HeightsMay 09Lake Erie League Championships
5.12Peter Formica43' 0.75 PROHBerkshireApr 13Aurora Greenmen Invitational
6.12Nathan Lower42' 9.75 PROHConneautMay 19OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Perry
7.11Amethyst Bland42' 6 PROHShawMay 19OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Perry
8.11Kyle Oliver41' 5 PROHBeachwoodMay 09Chagrin Valley Conference - Chagrin Div
9.10William Lindsey41' 0.5 PROHHawkenMay 19OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Perry
10.11Josh Tantari40' 8.25 PROHConneautApr 13Grand Valley Twilight
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Justin Haywood160' 0 PROHPerryMay 26OHSAA D2 Region 5
2.12Nathan Lower135' 5 PROHConneautMay 26OHSAA D2 Region 5
3.11Kyle Oliver134' 11 PROHBeachwoodMay 09Chagrin Valley Conference - Chagrin Div
4.11Zach Urda133' 4 PROHNotre Dame Cathedral LatinMay 03North Coast League
5.12Deion Farmer131' 0OHWarrensville HeightsMay 09Lake Erie League Championships
6.12Marcus Anderson130' 7 PROHWarrensville HeightsMay 09Lake Erie League Championships
7.10William Lindsey129' 1 PROHHawkenMay 26OHSAA D2 Region 5
8.11Bryce Cooper124' 6 PROHPerryMay 19OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Perry
9.9Donovan Crawford122' 7 PROHBeachwoodMay 09Chagrin Valley Conference - Chagrin Div
10.9Nate Sieminski120' 10 PROHNotre Dame Cathedral LatinMay 03North Coast League
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Max Fasula6' 5 PROHPerryJun 02OHSAA D2 State Championships
2.11Michael Snyder6' 4 PROHHawkenMay 26OHSAA D2 Region 5
3.12Isaiah Moore6' 3 PROHHawkenMay 26OHSAA D2 Region 5
4.12Joshua Crayton6' 1 PROHJohn F KennedyMay 04Euclid Relays
5.10David Martin5' 10 PROHNotre Dame Cathedral LatinMay 03North Coast League
12Zach Zienka5' 10 PROHNotre Dame Cathedral LatinApr 14Big Ox Invitational
7.9Nicholas Henry5' 8 PROHWest GeaugaMay 09Chagrin Valley Conference - Chagrin Div
11Justin Renner5' 8 PROHWest GeaugaApr 14Gene Korbus Perry Relays
11Jordan Anderson5' 8 PROHPerryApr 21Hilltopper Invitational
-Domenic Ford5' 8 PROHPerryMay 04Euclid Relays
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Tyler Silvis12' 8 PROHPerryMay 26OHSAA D2 Region 5
11Cameron Rodgers12' 8 PROHPerryMay 26OHSAA D2 Region 5
3.10Justin Pilloff12' 4 PROHOrange (Cle)May 26OHSAA D2 Region 5
4.11Mathew Sullivan11' 6 PROHPerryMay 04Euclid Relays
5.11Kodi Wick11' 4 PROHConneautMay 26OHSAA D2 Region 5
6.9Erik Nilsson10' 9 PROHOrange (Cle)May 19OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Perry
7.11Jacob Glavickas10' 0OHGrand ValleyApr 13Grand Valley Twilight
8.11Colt Bennett9' 0 PROHConneautApr 13Grand Valley Twilight
9.12Zachery Berdysz8' 6OHPerryApr 14Gene Korbus Perry Relays
12Malik McRedmond8' 6OHWickliffe SeniorMay 19OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Perry
11Jonas Svarcas8' 6 PROHWickliffe SeniorMay 19OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Perry
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Harold Henderson22' 7.5 PROHOrange (Cle)May 19OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Perry
2.12Josh Leggett22' 4.25 PROHConneautMay 19OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Perry
3.11Isaac Pettway21' 11.5 PR (-.9)OHWickliffe SeniorMay 26OHSAA D2 Region 5
4.11Christain Mayfield21' 3.25 PROHBeachwoodMay 19OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Perry
5.11Jason Manuel20' 10 PROHShawMay 19OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Perry
6.10David Martin20' 8.5 PROHNotre Dame Cathedral LatinMay 19OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Perry
7.9Jaylen Anderson20' 8.25 PROHPerryMay 19OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Perry
8.11Shamar Moore20' 6 PROHWarrensville HeightsMay 09Lake Erie League Championships
9.9Jacob Lewis19' 7.75 PROHWickliffe SeniorMay 09Chagrin Valley Conference - Chagrin Div
10.12Zach Zienka19' 5.5 PROHNotre Dame Cathedral LatinMay 03North Coast League
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.