Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Brock Martin10.81 PROHSeneca EastMay 19OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Bucyrus
2.11Donovan Bickelhaupt10.89 PROHHopewell-LoudonMay 19OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Bucyrus
3.12Kaleb Landin10.95 PROHColonel CrawfordMay 19OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Bucyrus
4.11Cristiano Murphy10.98 PROHSouth CentralMay 19OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Bucyrus
5.11Colton Rowland11.12 PROHColonel CrawfordMay 19OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Bucyrus
6.11Dominic Ruffing11.14 PROHMonroevilleMay 19OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Bucyrus
7.12Zach Conn11.16 PROHTiffin CalvertMay 19OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Bucyrus
8.12Garrisen Almanson11.18 PROHCrestlineMay 19OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Bucyrus
9.10Chase Berger11.26 PROHSeneca EastMay 19OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Bucyrus
10.12Max Horner11.29 PROHMonroevilleMay 19OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Bucyrus
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Donovan Bickelhaupt22.57 PROHHopewell-LoudonMay 25OHSAA D3 Region 10
2.12Brock Martin22.75 PROHSeneca EastMay 19OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Bucyrus
3.11Alizhah Watson22.84OHWynfordApr 14Edison Invite
4.12Garett Dudley22.99 PROHCrestview (Ashland)May 19OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Bucyrus
5.11Colton Rowland23.19 PROHColonel CrawfordMay 19OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Bucyrus
6.12Christian Durbin23.21 PROHCrestview (Ashland)May 19OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Bucyrus
7.10Chase Berger23.46 PROHSeneca EastMay 04John Ramsey Invitational
12Max Horner23.46 PROHMonroevilleMay 19OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Bucyrus
9.12Zach Conn23.65 PROHTiffin CalvertMay 19OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Bucyrus
10.12Dominic Hedrick23.66 PROHHopewell-LoudonMay 19OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Bucyrus
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Alizhah Watson49.80 PROHWynfordMay 25OHSAA D3 Region 10
2.12Garett Dudley50.90 PROHCrestview (Ashland)May 25OHSAA D3 Region 10
3.12Christian Durbin51.21 PROHCrestview (Ashland)May 19OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Bucyrus
4.12Brendan Herbert51.67 PROHHopewell-LoudonMay 19OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Bucyrus
5.11Andrew Bell52.30 PROHCareyMay 19OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Bucyrus
6.10David Bils53.46 PROHWynfordMay 19OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Bucyrus
7.10Chase Berger53.52 PROHSeneca EastApr 21Fostoria Booster Inv
8.11Kobe Stillberger53.62 PROHMohawkMay 19OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Bucyrus
9.12Kevin Sanchez54.06 PROHBuckeye Central (New Washington)May 01Buckeye Central Invite
10.12Cole Balliet54.53 PROHMohawkMay 19OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Bucyrus
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Chad Johnson1:57.58 PROHColonel CrawfordApr 27Col Crawford Bob Royer Invitational
2.11James Barber1:58.66 PROHCrestview (Ashland)Jun 02OHSAA D3 State Championships
3.11Braxton James1:59.22 PROHColonel CrawfordMay 25OHSAA D3 Region 10
4.12Clay Gahring2:02.41 PROHSeneca EastMay 25OHSAA D3 Region 10
5.12Noah Shriver2:04.54OHCrestview (Ashland)May 11Firelands Conference Championship
6.12Brad Haren2:04.96 PROHTiffin CalvertMay 19OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Bucyrus
7.11Gavin Shindeldecker2:05.84 PROHLucasMay 04Galion Kiwannis Invitational
8.10Ethan Mouser2:07.11OHRidgemontMay 19OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Bucyrus
9.11Alec Bollinger2:07.79 PROHMohawkMay 19OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Bucyrus
10.12Ethan Elliott2:09.03OHPlymouthMay 19OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Bucyrus
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Chad Johnson4:09.01 PROHColonel CrawfordMay 04Rod Russell Mason Invitational
2.11Gavin Shindeldecker4:30.77 PROHLucasMay 25OHSAA D3 Region 10
3.9Ross Kuhn4:38.17 PROHCrestview (Ashland)May 25OHSAA D3 Region 10
4.10Leo Ringler4:47.83 PROHCrestview (Ashland)May 11Firelands Conference Championship
5.11James Barber4:49.10OHCrestview (Ashland)Apr 24Mapleton Tri (Crestview/SC)
6.11Alec Bollinger4:50.53OHMohawkApr 13Buckeye Central Stash Dash Invitational
7.11Braxton James4:53.99 PROHColonel CrawfordApr 27Col Crawford Bob Royer Invitational
8.12Wade Hopkins4:55.30 PROHColonel CrawfordApr 20Crawford County Championships
9.10Jordan Foster4:55.68 PROHHopewell-LoudonMay 19OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Bucyrus
10.10Isaiah Hope4:56.37 PROHCareyMay 19OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Bucyrus
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Chad Johnson8:52.91 PROHColonel CrawfordApr 21Eastern Relays
2.10Leo Ringler10:18.11 PROHCrestview (Ashland)May 25OHSAA D3 Region 10
3.9Levi Robinson10:21.46 PROHPlymouthMay 11Firelands Conference Championship
4.12Wade Hopkins10:22.08OHColonel CrawfordMay 04Galion Kiwannis Invitational
5.12Jared Vargo10:34.33 PROHMohawkMay 19OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Bucyrus
6.10Clay Reynolds10:42.56OHMansfield ChristianMay 19OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Bucyrus
7.11Bryce Hohman10:56.57 PROHNew RiegelApr 21Fostoria Booster Inv
8.10Ian Trent11:02.07 PROHCrestview (Ashland)May 11Firelands Conference Championship
9.11Justin Robinson11:05.77OHPlymouthApr 13Buckeye Central Stash Dash Invitational
10.9Jimmy Dunn11:07.27 PROHCrestview (Ashland)May 04Hillsdale Bob Valentine Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Cameron Shifflet14.97 PR (.2)OHCrestview (Ashland)May 25OHSAA D3 Region 10
2.9Donovan Duncan15.47 PR (.2)OHSt PetersMay 25OHSAA D3 Region 10
3.10Gabriel Hatter16.01 PROHNew RiegelMay 25OHSAA D3 Region 10
4.11Danny Desterhaft16.11 PROHLucasMay 25OHSAA D3 Region 10
5.12Logan St. Clair16.58 PROHHopewell-LoudonApr 14Edison Invite
6.11Jacob Rahm16.59 PROHColonel CrawfordMay 19OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Bucyrus
7.12Park Hemminger16.82 PROHTiffin CalvertMay 19OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Bucyrus
8.11Sawyer Schafer16.83OHMonroevilleMay 11Firelands Conference Championship
10Alex Mutchler16.83 PROHColonel CrawfordMay 19OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Bucyrus
10.11Max Anatra16.97 PROHCrestlineApr 20Crawford County Championships
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Cameron Shifflet39.36 PROHCrestview (Ashland)May 25OHSAA D3 Region 10
2.11Danny Desterhaft41.48 PROHLucasMay 25OHSAA D3 Region 10
3.11Sawyer Schafer42.26 PROHMonroevilleMay 25OHSAA D3 Region 10
4.12Park Hemminger42.47 PROHTiffin CalvertMay 19OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Bucyrus
5.11Max Anatra42.71 PROHCrestlineMay 19OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Bucyrus
6.11Jacob Rahm42.86 PROHColonel CrawfordMay 19OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Bucyrus
7.11Dylan Barcarcel43.10OHCrestview (Ashland)May 11Firelands Conference Championship
8.10Alex Mutchler43.19 PROHColonel CrawfordMay 19OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Bucyrus
9.12Evan Plott43.79 PROHCareyMay 05Ada Invitational
10.12Logan St. Clair44.25 PROHHopewell-LoudonApr 07Lakota Invitational
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Colton Rowland
Trevor Shawber
Kaleb Landin
Owin Seevers
44.42OHColonel CrawfordMay 19OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Bucyrus
2.Skyler Scheid
Dominic Ruffing
Chayce Schaub
Max Horner
44.64OHMonroevilleMay 19OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Bucyrus
3.Max Anatra
Dakota Wireman
Zach Gregory
Garrisen Almanson
44.83OHCrestlineMay 25OHSAA D3 Region 10
4.David Bils
Cole Heinlen
Matt McBride
Robbie Miller
45.21OHWynfordMay 25OHSAA D3 Region 10
5.Aaron Rombach
Zach Conn
Park Hemminger
Jack Schultz
45.96OHTiffin CalvertMay 19OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Bucyrus
6.Andrew Bell
Austin Hertel
Carson Seifert
Tyler Leist
45.97OHCareyMay 19OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Bucyrus
7.Garett Dudley
Dylan Barcarcel
Alex Wynn
Christian Durbin
46.16OHCrestview (Ashland)May 04Hillsdale Bob Valentine Invitational
8.Caden Brubaker
Jonah Ramey
Donovan Duncan
Elija Cobb
46.50OHSt PetersMay 19OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Bucyrus
9.D.J. Ruffing
Skyler Walker
Elijah Riggs
Brock Martin
46.93OHSeneca EastApr 14Edison Invite
10.Alex Holland
Josiah Wright
Colin Seidel
Cristiano Murphy
47.12OHSouth CentralMay 19OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Bucyrus
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Dominic Hedrick
Carter Ritchey
Brendan Herbert
Donovan Bickelhaupt
1:31.22OHHopewell-LoudonMay 25OHSAA D3 Region 10
2.Garett Dudley
Cameron Shifflet
Dylan Barcarcel
Christian Durbin
1:31.29OHCrestview (Ashland)May 25OHSAA D3 Region 10
3.Colton Rowland
Brody Martin
Trevor Shawber
Kaleb Landin
1:32.51OHColonel CrawfordMay 25OHSAA D3 Region 10
4.Robbie Miller
David Bils
Cole Heinlen
Alizhah Watson
1:33.63OHWynfordMay 25OHSAA D3 Region 10
5.Chase Berger
Brock Martin
Collan Martin
D.J. Ruffing
1:34.43OHSeneca EastMay 19OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Bucyrus
6.Skyler Scheid
Dominic Ruffing
Chayce Schaub
Max Horner
1:34.86OHMonroevilleMay 19OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Bucyrus
7.Andrew Bell
Austin Hertel
Evan Plott
Carson Seifert
1:35.49OHCareyMay 05Ada Invitational
8.Kobe Stillberger
Cole Balliet
Anthony Zender
Kaleb Leeth
1:38.87OHMohawkMay 19OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Bucyrus
9.Donovan Duncan
Tymir Hammock
Jonah Ramey
Elija Cobb
1:39.75OHSt PetersMay 19OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Bucyrus
10.Relay Team1:39.87OHCrestlineApr 20Crawford County Championships
Aaron Rombach
Zach Conn
Vinny Volpe
Jack Schultz
1:39.87OHTiffin CalvertApr 14Edison Invite
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Cameron Shifflet
Christian Durbin
Garett Dudley
James Barber
3:23.49OHCrestview (Ashland)Jun 02OHSAA D3 State Championships
2.Andrew Bell
Austin Hertel
Evan Plott
Tyler Leist
3:31.41OHCareyMay 25OHSAA D3 Region 10
3.Dylan David
Brody Martin
Cody Reed
Braxton James
3:34.78OHColonel CrawfordMay 19OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Bucyrus
4.Cole Balliet
Alec Bollinger
Kobe Stillberger
Blake Spitler
3:37.36OHMohawkMay 25OHSAA D3 Region 10
5.David Bils
Matt McBride
Robbie Miller
Cole Heinlen
3:40.55OHWynfordMay 19OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Bucyrus
6.Dominic Hedrick
John Turco
Brendan Durbin
Brendan Herbert
3:43.10OHHopewell-LoudonMay 19OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Bucyrus
7.D.J. Ruffing
Skyler Walker
Alec Gomez
Zach Young
3:43.94OHSeneca EastMay 04John Ramsey Invitational
8.Danny Desterhaft
Nick Niswander
Rylee Gorrell
Gavin Shindeldecker
3:50.89OHLucasApr 14Healthpoint Husky Invitational
9.Michael Collins
Nick Bowser
Luke Cox
Ethan Elliott
3:52.28OHPlymouthMay 11Firelands Conference Championship
10.Clayton Littlejohn
Grant Schaub
Roger Smith
Skyler Scheid
3:52.63OHMonroevilleMay 05Bob Knoll Invitational
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Cody Reed
Braxton James
Brody Martin
Chad Johnson
8:07.68OHColonel CrawfordJun 02OHSAA D3 State Championships
2.Leo Ringler
Noah Shriver
Ross Kuhn
James Barber
8:10.93OHCrestview (Ashland)May 25OHSAA D3 Region 10
3.Alec Bollinger
Kobe Stillberger
Isaiah Aurand
Jared Vargo
8:47.37OHMohawkMay 19OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Bucyrus
4.Brendan Herbert
Trey Masterson
Carter Ritchey
Caden Crawford
8:49.71OHHopewell-LoudonMay 19OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Bucyrus
5.Clay Gahring
Zach Young
Ben Cole
Dakota Laughlin
8:55.97OHSeneca EastMay 19OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Bucyrus
6.Michael Collins
Levi Robinson
Nick Bowser
Ethan Elliott
8:57.11OHPlymouthMay 11Firelands Conference Championship
7.Brad Haren
Grantt Smith
Ayden Daugherty
Chris Laney
9:14.47OHTiffin CalvertMay 19OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Bucyrus
8.Relay Team9:24.58OHMansfield ChristianMay 01Buckeye Central Invite
9.Carson Heinlen
Timothy Chandler
Isaac Sterrett
Blake Wilburn
9:30.38OHWynfordMay 19OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Bucyrus
10.Steve Oney
Tyler Sage
Jay Cook
Wyatt Hale
9:42.12OHSouth CentralMay 11Firelands Conference Championship
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Joe Stover51' 7.75 PROHTiffin CalvertJun 02OHSAA D3 State Championships
2.12Lane Fry49' 2 PROHCrestview (Ashland)May 04Hillsdale Bob Valentine Invitational
3.11Montgomery Walls48' 5.5 PROHMonroevilleMay 19OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Bucyrus
4.11Auggie Frohnen47' 3 PROHTiffin CalvertMay 25OHSAA D3 Region 10
5.12Brock Martin47' 0.5 PROHSeneca EastMay 04John Ramsey Invitational
6.10Logan Hicks45' 3.5 PROHSeneca EastMay 04John Ramsey Invitational
7.10Logan Parrella42' 10 PROHCrestlineApr 20Crawford County Championships
8.11Adam Rogers41' 8.75 PROHMonroevilleMay 19OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Bucyrus
9.11Kade Collins41' 2.5 PROHPlymouthMay 11Firelands Conference Championship
10.10Gavin Leffler40' 10.75 PROHWynfordApr 20Crawford County Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Lane Fry143' 8OHCrestview (Ashland)Apr 14Mansfield/Mehock Relay
2.10Logan Hicks140' 6 PROHSeneca EastMay 04John Ramsey Invitational
3.12Drake Delong139' 9 PROHColonel CrawfordMay 25OHSAA D3 Region 10
4.10Dustin Smith137' 10 PROHSeneca EastMay 04John Ramsey Invitational
5.11Jonah Studer131' 2 PROHColonel CrawfordMay 25OHSAA D3 Region 10
6.10Vinny Volpe130' 10 PROHTiffin CalvertApr 21Hardin Northern Invite
7.9Zack Moran130' 9 PROHCareyMay 05Ada Invitational
8.12Joe Stover127' 3 PROHTiffin CalvertApr 21Hardin Northern Invite
9.11Adam Rogers124' 7 PROHMonroevilleMay 19OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Bucyrus
10.11Montgomery Walls123' 10 PROHMonroevilleMay 19OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Bucyrus
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.9Seth Stoner6' 6 PROHMansfield ChristianJun 02OHSAA D3 State Championships
2.12Elija Cobb6' 4 PROHSt PetersJun 02OHSAA D3 State Championships
3.12Harley Shaum6' 2 PROHColonel CrawfordApr 20Crawford County Championships
4.11Chayce Schaub6' 0 PROHMonroevilleMay 25OHSAA D3 Region 10
5.12Cole Balliet5' 10 PROHMohawkApr 13Buckeye Central Stash Dash Invitational
12Cameron Shifflet5' 10OHCrestview (Ashland)Apr 27Mapleton Night Invitational
7.11Sawyer Schafer5' 9 PROHMonroevilleMay 05Bob Knoll Invitational
8.12Zach Conn5' 8 PROHTiffin CalvertApr 21Hardin Northern Invite
9.11Collan Martin5' 8 PROHSeneca EastMay 19OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Bucyrus
10.10Blake Spitler5' 6 PROHMohawkMar 31Bucyrus Elks 156 Invitational
10Skyler Walker5' 6OHSeneca EastApr 14Edison Invite
12Brendan Herbert5' 6 PROHHopewell-LoudonMay 04Green Bear Relays
10Jonah Ramey5' 6OHSt PetersApr 20Crestview Pruner Invitational
9Caden Perkins5' 6 PROHCrestview (Ashland)Apr 20Crestview Pruner Invitational
10Chase Berger5' 6OHSeneca EastApr 21Fostoria Booster Inv
11LJ Jackson5' 6 PROHRidgemontMay 19OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Bucyrus
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.10Alex Mutchler13' 4 PROHColonel CrawfordMay 25OHSAA D3 Region 10
2.12Alex Wynn13' 0 PROHCrestview (Ashland)Apr 20Crestview Pruner Invitational
3.12Kaleb Landin12' 6 PROHColonel CrawfordApr 27Col Crawford Bob Royer Invitational
4.10Sam Amert11' 6 PROHCrestview (Ashland)May 11Firelands Conference Championship
5.9Alec Sipes11' 0 PROHCrestlineMay 04Hillsdale Bob Valentine Invitational
6.10Logan Parrella10' 6 PROHCrestlineMay 19OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Bucyrus
9Lathen Sholes10' 6 PROHSouth CentralMay 11Firelands Conference Championship
12Ryan Alvarado10' 6 PROHHopewell-LoudonMay 04Green Bear Relays
12Zach Young10' 6 PROHSeneca EastMay 04John Ramsey Invitational
10.9Payton Eichelberger10' 0 PROHCrestview (Ashland)Apr 20Crestview Pruner Invitational
9Caden Brubaker10' 0 PROHSt PetersMay 19OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Bucyrus
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Chayce Schaub21' 5.5 PROHMonroevilleMay 25OHSAA D3 Region 10
2.12Park Hemminger20' 4.25 PROHTiffin CalvertMay 03NWOCSA Invite
3.9Seth Carman20' 2.75 PROHColonel CrawfordMay 25OHSAA D3 Region 10
4.11Owin Seevers19' 11.5 PROHColonel CrawfordMay 25OHSAA D3 Region 10
5.10Chase Berger19' 8.25 PROHSeneca EastMay 04John Ramsey Invitational
6.12Josiah Wright19' 2 PROHSouth CentralApr 10Mapleton Tri (S. Central and Plymouth)
7.12Cameron Shifflet18' 11.75OHCrestview (Ashland)Mar 31Bucyrus Elks 156 Invitational
8.10Carter Ritchey18' 10 PROHHopewell-LoudonApr 21Fostoria Booster Inv
9.11Alizhah Watson18' 3.25OHWynfordMar 31Bucyrus Elks 156 Invitational
10.10Aaron Rombach18' 3 PROHTiffin CalvertMay 19OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Bucyrus
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.