Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Jonathan Chilcote10.84 PR (1.7)ORNorth BendMay 19OSAA 4A State Championships
2.9Jake Posey11.12 PRORNorth BendMay 124A-3 Far West League Championships
3.12Tomas Maness11.46 PRORDouglasMay 124A-3 Far West League Championships
4.11Chris Martinez11.50 PRORSouth UmpquaApr 10FWL JV @ Siuslaw
5.11Micah Tardie11.53 PRORMarshfieldMay 124A-3 Far West League Championships
6.12Bailey Stamm11.55ORBrookings-HarborApr 03FWL JV @ NB
7.12Zach Kellar11.57ORMarshfieldApr 03FWL JV @ NB
8.10Trevor Kostic11.62 PRORDouglasMay 124A-3 Far West League Championships
9.10Divenson Willis11.76ORNorth BendMay 124A-3 Far West League Championships
10.12Cody Jadin11.78 PRORMarshfieldMay 124A-3 Far West League Championships
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Jonathan Chilcote22.52 PR (.8)ORNorth BendMay 19OSAA 4A State Championships
2.12Zach Kellar22.78ORMarshfieldMay 124A-3 Far West League Championships
3.9Jake Posey22.91 PRORNorth BendMay 124A-3 Far West League Championships
4.11Micah Tardie23.54 PRORMarshfieldMay 124A-3 Far West League Championships
5.11Devin Benson23.58ORMarshfieldMay 124A-3 Far West League Championships
6.12Bailey Stamm23.60ORBrookings-HarborMay 124A-3 Far West League Championships
7.9Ethan Place24.21 PRORMarshfieldMay 01FWL JV @ NB
8.11Chris Martinez24.31 (2.8)ORSouth UmpquaApr 07Bigfoot Pepsi’s Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational
9.12Max Jung24.51ORDouglasApr 03FWL JV @ NB
10.11Martin Godinez24.62ORNorth BendApr 14Prefontaine Rotary Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Zach Kellar50.10 PRORMarshfieldMay 19OSAA 4A State Championships
2.12Bailey Stamm51.07 PRORBrookings-HarborApr 2869th Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Track Meet
3.11Martin Godinez52.72 PRORNorth BendMar 22Siuslaw Icebreaker
4.11Devin Benson53.23ORMarshfieldMay 124A-3 Far West League Championships
5.11Teron Catanzaro53.27 PRORNorth BendApr 20Bulldog Triplex
6.12Max Jung53.71 PRORDouglasMar 22Siuslaw Icebreaker
7.11Brodie Combs54.02 PRORNorth BendMay 124A-3 Far West League Championships
8.9Ethan Place54.17 PRORMarshfieldApr 21Summit Invitational
9.11Tristin Lemmons54.86ORMarshfieldApr 10FWL JV @ Siuslaw
10.11Chandler Pruett54.99 PRORMarshfieldApr 24Far West League Varsity Meet
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Tristin Lemmons2:01.25 PRORMarshfieldMay 19OSAA 4A State Championships
2.11Martin Godinez2:02.97 PRORNorth BendMay 19OSAA 4A State Championships
3.10Kiger Johnson2:05.42 PRORSiuslawMay 04Wally Ciochetti Invitational
4.11Tyson Flitcroft2:06.63 PRORNorth BendMay 04Wally Ciochetti Invitational
5.11Chandler Pruett2:06.75 PRORMarshfieldApr 07Bigfoot Pepsi’s Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational
6.11Jeremy Roe2:08.65ORMarshfieldApr 21Summit Invitational
7.10Brendon Jensen2:09.04ORSiuslawApr 24Far West League Varsity Meet
8.10Aaron Prince2:10.06ORMarshfieldApr 2869th Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Track Meet
9.12Jordan Northrop2:10.95 PRORSiuslawApr 24Far West League Varsity Meet
10.11Robert Mans2:12.20 PRORSiuslawMay 124A-3 Far West League Championships
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.11Tyson Flitcroft4:22.73 PRORNorth BendApr 28DICK BAKER INVITATIONAL
2.10Brendon Jensen4:23.18 PRORSiuslawApr 24Far West League Varsity Meet
3.11Jeremy Roe4:23.70 PRORMarshfieldApr 24Far West League Varsity Meet
4.10Aaron Prince4:31.61 PRORMarshfieldMay 124A-3 Far West League Championships
5.10Kiger Johnson4:33.73 PRORSiuslawApr 24Far West League Varsity Meet
6.10Jonathon Sampier4:33.94 PRORMarshfieldMay 124A-3 Far West League Championships
7.12Isaac Griffes4:36.80ORSiuslawApr 10FWL JV @ Siuslaw
8.10Adam Wood4:36.93 PRORNorth BendMay 04Wally Ciochetti Invitational
9.11Chandler Pruett4:37.05 PRORMarshfieldApr 03FWL JV @ NB
10.12Jake Adams4:38.84 PRORNorth BendMay 124A-3 Far West League Championships
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.10Brendon Jensen9:28.38 PRORSiuslawApr 20Central Coast Invitational
2.12Isaac Griffes9:37.37 PRORSiuslawApr 20Central Coast Invitational
3.11Gabe Delgado9:47.49 PRORMarshfieldMay 124A-3 Far West League Championships
4.10Jonah Jarman9:52.68 PRORSiuslawApr 10FWL JV @ Siuslaw
5.10Zachary Abblitt9:55.10ORBrookings-HarborApr 14Prefontaine Rotary Invitational
6.12Jordan Northrop9:58.49 PRORSiuslawMay 124A-3 Far West League Championships
7.11Chandler Pruett10:00.53 PRORMarshfieldMay 124A-3 Far West League Championships
8.12Jake Adams10:07.53 PRORNorth BendMay 124A-3 Far West League Championships
9.10Jonathon Sampier10:08.36 PRORMarshfieldApr 17110th Annual Coos County Meet
10.12Augustus Bell10:09.71 PRORNorth BendMay 04Wally Ciochetti Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Cade Smith15.58 PR (1.0)ORNorth BendMay 19OSAA 4A State Championships
2.11Teron Catanzaro16.33 PRORNorth BendMay 124A-3 Far West League Championships
3.11Joe Martin17.23 PRORMarshfieldMay 124A-3 Far West League Championships
4.11Tristin Lemmons17.72 (1.2)ORMarshfieldApr 07Bigfoot Pepsi’s Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational
5.9Holden Schuster18.42 PRORDouglasApr 2869th Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Track Meet
6.10Ammon Smith18.67 PRORMarshfieldMay 124A-3 Far West League Championships
7.9Jedidiah Londagin18.74 PR (-.3)ORNorth BendApr 07Bigfoot Pepsi’s Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational
8.9Keenan Carroll19.50 PRORBrookings-HarborApr 24Far West League Varsity Meet
9.10Christian Yates20.03 PRORSouth UmpquaMay 01FWL JV @ NB
10.9Anthony Locati20.07 PRORMarshfieldMay 124A-3 Far West League Championships
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Tristin Lemmons42.67ORMarshfieldApr 14Prefontaine Rotary Invitational
2.9Ryan Jennings44.46 PRORSiuslawMay 124A-3 Far West League Championships
3.12Andrew Hobson44.67 PRORNorth BendMay 124A-3 Far West League Championships
4.10Ammon Smith45.07 PRORMarshfieldMay 124A-3 Far West League Championships
5.11Teron Catanzaro45.23 PRORNorth BendApr 14Prefontaine Rotary Invitational
6.11Joe Martin45.50 PRORMarshfieldMay 124A-3 Far West League Championships
7.10Adam Wood47.06 PRORNorth BendMay 124A-3 Far West League Championships
8.11Zachary Gander47.39 PRORNorth BendMay 124A-3 Far West League Championships
9.9Skyler Loomis47.45 PRORSiuslawMay 124A-3 Far West League Championships
10.9Anthony Locati47.58 PRORMarshfieldApr 24Far West League Varsity Meet
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Divenson Willis
Jake Posey
Martin Godinez
Jonathan Chilcote
43.52ORNorth BendMay 19OSAA 4A State Championships
2.Micah Tardie
Ethan Place
Devin Benson
Zach Kellar
44.32ORMarshfieldApr 24Far West League Varsity Meet
3.Trevor Kostic
Tomas Maness
Max Jung
Damon Landry
44.82ORDouglasApr 2869th Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Track Meet
4.Andrew Enos
Aiden Strahm
Mitchell Burshem
Bailey Stamm
45.58ORBrookings-HarborMay 124A-3 Far West League Championships
5.Chris Martinez
Christian Yates
Deven Schoeneck
Kobe Davis
47.73ORSouth UmpquaMar 21Sutherlin/S.Umpqua @ Roseburg
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Ethan Place
Jeremy Roe
Devin Benson
Zach Kellar
3:30.40ORMarshfieldMay 19OSAA 4A State Championships
2.Teron Catanzaro
Martin Godinez
Tyson Flitcroft
Brodie Combs
3:38.68ORNorth BendMay 124A-3 Far West League Championships
3.Andrew Enos
Ryan Steendahl
Christian Steendahl
Bailey Stamm
3:46.59ORBrookings-HarborMay 124A-3 Far West League Championships
4.Ryan Jennings
Kiger Johnson
Brendon Jensen
Kyle King
3:47.29ORSiuslawApr 20Central Coast Invitational
5.Chris Martinez
Kobe Davis
Deven Schoeneck
Dale Wells
4:01.73ORSouth UmpquaApr 10FWL JV @ Siuslaw
6.Bradley Chapman
Reston James
Anthony Mooney
Holden Schuster
4:09.00ORDouglasMay 124A-3 Far West League Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Tyler Post53' 4.5 PRORMarshfieldMay 19OSAA 4A State Championships
2.12Phillip Hernandez53' 0.5 PRORMarshfieldMay 124A-3 Far West League Championships
3.12Trent Reavis51' 10.5ORSiuslawMay 19OSAA 4A State Championships
4.11Hunter Bierce48' 1.5 PRORNorth BendMar 22Siuslaw Icebreaker
5.12KC Tatum44' 2 PRORSiuslawApr 2869th Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Track Meet
6.11Gannon Holland44' 0 PRORMarshfieldApr 24Far West League Varsity Meet
7.12Tyler Harper42' 6.5 PRORNorth BendApr 20Bulldog Triplex
8.12Andrew Hobson41' 6.25 PRORNorth BendApr 20Bulldog Triplex
9.11Aidan Adams40' 1.5 PRORMarshfieldApr 21Summit Invitational
10.10Orion Osborn39' 3 PRORNorth BendApr 28DICK BAKER INVITATIONAL
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Ty Hampton160' 10 PRORNorth BendMay 19OSAA 4A State Championships
2.11Hunter Bierce148' 2 PRORNorth BendApr 03FWL JV @ NB
3.12KC Tatum139' 7.5 PRORSiuslawApr 20Central Coast Invitational
4.12Tyler Post129' 11 PRORMarshfieldApr 2869th Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Track Meet
5.11Gannon Holland124' 0 PRORMarshfieldApr 14Prefontaine Rotary Invitational
6.10Ryan Rendon-Padilla121' 5 PRORSiuslawApr 10FWL JV @ Siuslaw
7.12Connor Yates120' 0ORSouth UmpquaMay 124A-3 Far West League Championships
8.12Andrew Hobson118' 2 PRORNorth BendApr 24Far West League Varsity Meet
11Daniel Jellison118' 2 PRORDouglasApr 10FWL JV @ Siuslaw
10.10Coel Stark114' 4 PRORNorth BendApr 24Far West League Varsity Meet
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.11Ty Hampton182' 9ORNorth BendApr 07Bigfoot Pepsi’s Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational
2.10Ryan Rendon-Padilla181' 7.5 PRORSiuslawMay 19OSAA 4A State Championships
3.10Orion Osborn179' 11.5 PRORNorth BendMay 19OSAA 4A State Championships
4.11Brian Place157' 2ORMarshfieldApr 14Prefontaine Rotary Invitational
5.9Derek Bonde152' 9 PRORBrookings-HarborMay 124A-3 Far West League Championships
6.11Hunter Bierce149' 3ORNorth BendApr 03FWL JV @ NB
7.11Micah Tardie148' 10 PRORMarshfieldMar 20Marshfield Icebreaker
8.9Skyler Loomis146' 4 PRORSiuslawMay 04Wally Ciochetti Invitational
9.11Jakob Rudolfs138' 4 PRORNorth BendApr 28DICK BAKER INVITATIONAL
10.12William Wylie135' 3 PRORSouth UmpquaMay 124A-3 Far West League Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Giovanni Byers6' 4 PRORNorth BendApr 28DICK BAKER INVITATIONAL
2.10Ammon Smith6' 2 PRORMarshfieldMay 19OSAA 4A State Championships
3.12Ryan Steendahl6' 1ORBrookings-HarborMay 19OSAA 4A State Championships
4.12Caleb Melton5' 10 PRORNorth BendApr 20Bulldog Triplex
5.9Christian Steendahl5' 6 PRORBrookings-HarborMay 04Illinois Valley HS Twilight
11Micah Tardie5' 6ORMarshfieldApr 03FWL JV @ NB
7.12Mitchell Yost5' 4 PRORNorth BendApr 20Bulldog Triplex
8.10Orion Osborn5' 2 PRORNorth BendApr 03FWL JV @ NB
12Jake Hickson5' 2ORSiuslawApr 07Junction City Invitational
10.10Shane Melton5' 0 PRORNorth BendMay 01FWL JV @ NB
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Chase Howerton14' 6 PRORMarshfieldApr 24Far West League Varsity Meet
2.11Kamren Chard13' 0 PRORMarshfieldApr 10FWL JV @ Siuslaw
12Ryan Steendahl13' 0 PRORBrookings-HarborMay 19OSAA 4A State Championships
4.9Jericho Bingham12' 0 PRORNorth BendApr 28DICK BAKER INVITATIONAL
5.12Caleb Melton11' 10 PRORNorth BendMay 124A-3 Far West League Championships
6.9Liam Buskerud10' 6 PRORNorth BendApr 20Bulldog Triplex
7.9Christian Steendahl9' 4 PRORBrookings-HarborMay 124A-3 Far West League Championships
11Daniel Jellison9' 4 PRORDouglasMay 124A-3 Far West League Championships
9.11Chandler Pruett9' 0 PRORMarshfieldApr 24Far West League Varsity Meet
11Joe Martin9' 0 PRORMarshfieldMay 01FWL JV @ NB
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Max Jung21' 4.75 PRORDouglasMay 124A-3 Far West League Championships
2.11Teron Catanzaro20' 10.25 PRORNorth BendMay 04Wally Ciochetti Invitational
3.12Damon Landry20' 7.5 PRORDouglasMay 124A-3 Far West League Championships
4.12Giovanni Byers20' 5.25 PRORNorth BendMay 124A-3 Far West League Championships
5.12Cody Jadin20' 1.25ORMarshfieldApr 24Far West League Varsity Meet
6.11Sirus Robie19' 10.5 PRORMarshfieldApr 14Prefontaine Rotary Invitational
7.11Korbin English19' 8 PRORSiuslawMay 124A-3 Far West League Championships
8.11Chris Martinez18' 10.5 PRORSouth UmpquaApr 07Bigfoot Pepsi’s Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational
9.10Patrick Runge18' 9.75 PRORBrookings-HarborApr 14Prefontaine Rotary Invitational
10.11Daniel Jellison18' 9ORDouglasMay 124A-3 Far West League Championships
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Sirus Robie42' 4 PRORMarshfieldMar 20Marshfield Icebreaker
2.12Max Jung41' 6.5 PRORDouglasMay 124A-3 Far West League Championships
3.11Teron Catanzaro41' 1 PRORNorth BendMay 04Wally Ciochetti Invitational
4.12Kyle King40' 3.75ORSiuslawMay 124A-3 Far West League Championships
5.12Giovanni Byers38' 11 PRORNorth BendMay 01FWL JV @ NB
6.10Ammon Smith37' 5 PRORMarshfieldMay 124A-3 Far West League Championships
7.12Caleb Melton37' 2.5 PRORNorth BendMay 124A-3 Far West League Championships
8.11Gabe Delgado36' 3.75 PRORMarshfieldMay 124A-3 Far West League Championships
9.11Bradley Chapman36' 2 PRORDouglasMay 124A-3 Far West League Championships
10.12Andrew Hobson35' 9.75 PRORNorth BendMay 04Wally Ciochetti Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.