Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Jonathan Hinkle11.20 PRORHermistonMay 105A-5 CRC District Championships
11Chad Klaas11.20 PRORHood River ValleyMay 105A-5 CRC District Championships
11Aiden Patterson11.20 PRORPendletonMay 105A-5 CRC District Championships
4.10Aaron Luke11.36 PRORPendletonMay 105A-5 CRC District Championships
5.12Tyler Rohrman11.38 PRORHermistonMay 01Bulldog Invite
6.12Gabriel Campos-Davis11.44ORHood River ValleyMay 02Hood River at Oregon City
7.12Patrick Estes11.47 PRORHood River ValleyMay 105A-5 CRC District Championships
10Garrett Walchli11.47 PRORHermistonMay 105A-5 CRC District Championships
9.11Blake Davis11.73 PRORPendletonMay 105A-5 CRC District Championships
10.12Joey Guitierrez11.74 PRORHermistonMay 105A-5 CRC District Championships
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Gabriel Campos-Davis22.70 PRORHood River ValleyApr 07Sandy Invitational
2.11Mathew Tichenor23.19 PR (3.1)ORHood River ValleyMay 19OSAA 5A State Championships
3.11Robby Running23.20 PRORHood River ValleyMay 105A-5 CRC District Championships
4.10Aaron Luke23.23 PRORPendletonMay 105A-5 CRC District Championships
5.12Jonathan Hinkle23.27 PRORHermistonMay 105A-5 CRC District Championships
6.11Aiden Patterson23.89 PRORPendletonMay 105A-5 CRC District Championships
7.10Garrett Walchli23.91 PRORHermistonMay 105A-5 CRC District Championships
8.10Denver Neill23.97 PRORThe DallesMay 105A-5 CRC District Championships
9.11JR Scott24.15ORThe DallesApr 20Kiwanis Twilight Invitational
10.9Daniel Faaeteete24.50 PRORHermistonMay 105A-5 CRC District Championships
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Gabriel Campos-Davis51.25 PRORHood River ValleyApr 07Sandy Invitational
11Mathew Tichenor51.25 PRORHood River ValleyMay 19OSAA 5A State Championships
3.11Robby Running51.31 PRORHood River ValleyMay 02Hood River at Oregon City
4.12Isaac Sanchez52.15 PRORHermistonMay 01Bulldog Invite
5.12Travis Running52.56 PRORHood River ValleyMay 02Hood River at Oregon City
6.11Freddy Mendoza53.43 PRORHermistonMay 01Bulldog Invite
7.10Aaron Luke53.69 PRORPendletonApr 20Kiwanis Twilight Invitational
8.12Bill Burns54.42 PRORThe DallesMay 02Parkrose & The Dalles @ St. Helens
9.10Mateo Campos-Davis54.78 PRUnattachedJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
10.12Richard Scott54.89 PRORPendletonApr 10WM Small Schools Invite
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Isaac Sanchez1:57.53 PRORHermistonMay 19OSAA 5A State Championships
2.12Travis Running1:58.22 PRORHood River ValleyMay 19OSAA 5A State Championships
3.12Nick Oja-Zdroy1:58.80 PRORPendletonMay 19OSAA 5A State Championships
4.11Freddy Mendoza2:00.00 PRORHermistonApr 27Dean Nice Invite
5.12Braxton Wilson2:02.79 PRORHood River ValleyMay 02Hood River at Oregon City
6.9Josh Haynes2:04.34 PRORHood River ValleyMay 02Hood River at Oregon City
7.10Omar Quintana2:04.93 PRORHood River ValleyMay 02Hood River at Oregon City
8.12Jonathan Knotts2:05.16 PRORThe DallesMay 105A-5 CRC District Championships
9.12Michael Lantz2:05.27 PRORThe DallesMay 105A-5 CRC District Championships
10.11Gabe Lira2:08.91 PRORThe DallesMay 02Parkrose & The Dalles @ St. Helens
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.10Sam Alvarez4:15.77 PRORThe DallesMay 19OSAA 5A State Championships
2.9Josh Haynes4:17.11 PRORHood River ValleyApr 27Dean Nice Invite
3.12Braxton Wilson4:18.30 PRORHood River ValleyMay 105A-5 CRC District Championships
4.11Gabe Lira4:20.18 PRORThe DallesMay 02Parkrose & The Dalles @ St. Helens
5.12Isaac Sanchez4:22.95ORHermistonApr 14Oregon Relays
6.10Omar Quintana4:23.52 PRORHood River ValleyApr 27Dean Nice Invite
7.11Rey Aviluz4:25.64 PRORThe DallesMay 105A-5 CRC District Championships
8.11Angel Benites Vera4:29.54ORHermistonMay 01Bulldog Invite
9.11Anthony Duron4:30.06ORHermistonMay 105A-5 CRC District Championships
10.12Michael Lantz4:33.34 PRORThe DallesMar 21Sherwood Opener
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.10Sam Alvarez9:04.00 PRORThe DallesMay 19OSAA 5A State Championships
2.9Josh Haynes9:13.27 PRORHood River ValleyApr 21Wilsonville Invitational
3.11Gabe Lira9:23.79 PRORThe DallesMay 105A-5 CRC District Championships
4.12Braxton Wilson9:31.34 PRORHood River ValleyApr 27Dean Nice Invite
5.11Rey Aviluz9:38.74 PRORThe DallesApr 27Dean Nice Invite
6.11Angel Benites Vera9:38.91ORHermistonApr 27Dean Nice Invite
7.10Omar Quintana9:42.41 PRORHood River ValleyApr 21Wilsonville Invitational
8.12Michael Lantz9:53.91 PRORThe DallesApr 20Kiwanis Twilight Invitational
9.11Anthony Duron9:55.21ORHermistonApr 14Oregon Relays
10.10Gregory Anderson10:01.09 PRORHermistonApr 13Rivers Edge
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Tyler Rohrman14.09 PR (1.7)ORHermistonMay 19OSAA 5A State Championships
2.17-18Lane Maher15.07 PRORRising Phoenix Track ClubJul 08USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
3.11Justin Conklin15.10 PRORThe DallesMay 105A-5 CRC District Championships
4.10Lane Maher15.23 PRORPendletonMay 105A-5 CRC District Championships
5.10Mathias Patrick15.46 PRORPendletonMay 105A-5 CRC District Championships
6.10Mateo Campos-Davis16.18 PRORHood River ValleyMay 105A-5 CRC District Championships
7.15-16Mathias Patrick16.37 (-.4)ORRising Phoenix Track ClubJul 08USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
8.12Glenn Breckterfield16.52 PRORThe DallesMay 02Parkrose & The Dalles @ St. Helens
9.12Alexis Morales16.96 PRORHermistonMay 105A-5 CRC District Championships
10.12Richard Scott17.00 PRORPendletonApr 18Pendleton JV Invite #1
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Tyler Rohrman39.22 PRORHermistonMay 19OSAA 5A State Championships
2.10Lane Maher39.99 PRORPendletonMay 19OSAA 5A State Championships
3.12Glenn Breckterfield41.80 PRORThe DallesMay 02Parkrose & The Dalles @ St. Helens
4.11Robby Running41.97ORHood River ValleyMar 22Jim Barks/Grizzly Bear Open
5.10Mathias Patrick43.11 PRORPendletonMay 105A-5 CRC District Championships
6.12Richard Scott43.20 PRORPendletonMay 105A-5 CRC District Championships
7.12Erik Siekkinen43.41 PRORHood River ValleyMay 105A-5 CRC District Championships
8.10Mateo Campos-Davis43.43 PRORHood River ValleyMar 22Jim Barks/Grizzly Bear Open
9.12Alexis Morales44.82ORHermistonMay 105A-5 CRC District Championships
10.11Derek McBride44.88 PRORHermistonMay 105A-5 CRC District Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Patrick Estes
Chad Klaas
Robby Running
Gabriel Campos-Davis
43.43ORHood River ValleyMay 19OSAA 5A State Championships
2.Garrett Walchli
Jonathan Hinkle
Daniel Faaeteete
Tyler Rohrman
44.17ORHermistonApr 20Kiwanis Twilight Invitational
3.Patrick Hendren
Aiden Patterson
Blake Davis
Aaron Luke
45.02ORPendletonMay 105A-5 CRC District Championships
4.Reed Twidwell
JR Scott
Denver Neill
Yordi Sanchez
45.51ORThe DallesApr 20Kiwanis Twilight Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Mathew Tichenor
Gabriel Campos-Davis
Chad Klaas
Robby Running
3:24.74ORHood River ValleyMay 19OSAA 5A State Championships
2.Tyler Rohrman
Freddy Mendoza
Guiomar Garay
Isaac Sanchez
3:30.94ORHermistonMay 19OSAA 5A State Championships
3.Bill Burns
Denver Neill
Glenn Breckterfield
Jonathan Knotts
3:35.03ORThe DallesMay 105A-5 CRC District Championships
4.Lane Maher
Richard Scott
Aaron Luke
Nick Oja-Zdroy
3:41.38ORPendletonApr 27Skyview Invite
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Antonio Fernandez50' 7 PRORHermistonMay 105A-5 CRC District Championships
2.9Henry Buckles48' 9.5 PRORSuperThrowerTrackClubJun 24USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championships
3.12Philip Dunagan45' 0 PRORThe DallesMay 105A-5 CRC District Championships
4.12Eric White42' 6.5 PRORHermistonApr 07Davis Invitational
5.10Sean Stewart42' 3 PRORHermistonMay 105A-5 CRC District Championships
6.11Everett Willard42' 0.5 PRORPendletonApr 14The Willamette Falls Invitational
7.12Brycen Polzel41' 0ORHood River ValleyMar 13Hermiston @ HRV
8.10Chase Bradshaw40' 9 PRORHermistonMay 105A-5 CRC District Championships
9.15-16Redmond O'Hanlon40' 3 PRORRising Phoenix Track ClubJun 24USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championships
10.10Ayden Orion38' 11 PRORThe DallesApr 18Hood River @ The Dalles
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Antonio Fernandez151' 2 PRORHermistonMay 19OSAA 5A State Championships
2.9Henry Buckles150' 2 PRORHood River ValleyMay 19OSAA 5A State Championships
3.12Philip Dunagan135' 8 PRORThe DallesApr 03The Dalles @ Hermiston
4.11Jacob Liebe123' 5 PRORHermistonApr 25Pendleton JV Invite #2
5.10Chase Bradshaw120' 6 PRORHermistonApr 27Dean Nice Invite
6.10Sean Stewart114' 0 PRORHermistonMay 01Bulldog Invite
7.10Ayden Orion113' 11 PRORThe DallesApr 06Laker Classic Invitational
8.10Mateo Campos-Davis113' 4.75 PRUnattachedJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
9.12Brycen Polzel108' 8 PRORHood River ValleyMay 105A-5 CRC District Championships
10.10Danny Chavarria108' 5 PRORHood River ValleyApr 27Dean Nice Invite
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Brycen Polzel169' 7 PRORHood River ValleyApr 27Dean Nice Invite
2.12Joey Guitierrez158' 8.25 PRORHermistonMay 19OSAA 5A State Championships
3.12Cameron Perez154' 2.5ORThe DallesMay 105A-5 CRC District Championships
4.11Chad Klaas151' 7ORHood River ValleyMar 22Jim Barks/Grizzly Bear Open
5.12Eric White149' 7.75 PRORHermistonApr 14Oregon Relays
6.12Dillon McCorkle149' 7 PRORPendletonMay 105A-5 CRC District Championships
7.12Ian Fitzgerald147' 4.5 PRORThe DallesApr 06Laker Classic Invitational
8.10Steven Preston134' 6 PRORThe DallesMar 21Sherwood Opener
9.10Redmond O'Hanlon129' 9 PRORPendletonMar 312nd Annual Clay Lewis Invite
10.15-16Redmond O'Hanlon127' 8.75 PRORRising Phoenix Track ClubJun 24USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.17-18Jonah Tactay6' 3.5 PRORStep ur Game UpJun 24USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championships
2.11Justin Conklin6' 3 PRORThe DallesApr 14The Willamette Falls Invitational
12Jackson Morgan6' 3ORHermistonApr 20Kiwanis Twilight Invitational
4.11Shawn Yeager6' 0 PRORPendletonMay 105A-5 CRC District Championships
5.12Jonathan Knotts5' 8 PRORThe DallesMar 16Mullen-Leavitt Invitational
10Edwin Linares5' 8 PRORPendletonApr 14The Willamette Falls Invitational
11Chad Klaas5' 8 PRORHood River ValleyApr 04Hood River Multi-Team
8.10Mateo Campos-Davis5' 7.75 PRUnattachedJun 24USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championships
9.12Dakota Kurahara5' 6 PRORHood River ValleyMar 13Hermiston @ HRV
11Reed Twidwell5' 6ORThe DallesApr 18Hood River @ The Dalles
12Erik Siekkinen5' 6ORHood River ValleyMar 22Jim Barks/Grizzly Bear Open
10Broc Remmer5' 6 PRORHermistonMay 105A-5 CRC District Championships
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Chad Klaas14' 6 PRORHood River ValleyMay 19OSAA 5A State Championships
2.12Carson Wrathall13' 2 PRORHermistonMay 105A-5 CRC District Championships
3.12Dylan Chambers12' 0ORHood River ValleyApr 07Sandy Invitational
12Syler Rimbach12' 0 PRORPendletonApr 20Kiwanis Twilight Invitational
5.10Mateo Campos-Davis11' 5.75 PRUnattachedJul 08USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
6.9Steven Stanley11' 0 PRORThe DallesMay 02Parkrose & The Dalles @ St. Helens
12Treyvn Mikesell11' 0 PRORPendletonApr 18Pendleton JV Invite #1
8.12Bill Burns10' 6 PRORThe DallesMay 02Parkrose & The Dalles @ St. Helens
9.11Seth Buck10' 2 PRORHermistonMay 105A-5 CRC District Championships
10.12Glenn Breckterfield10' 0ORThe DallesApr 03The Dalles @ Hermiston
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Jonah Tactay21' 5ORHood River ValleyApr 18Hood River @ The Dalles
2.10Edwin Linares20' 11.25 PR (.8)ORPendletonMay 19OSAA 5A State Championships
3.11Blake Davis20' 6 PRORPendletonMay 105A-5 CRC District Championships
4.10Mateo Campos-Davis20' 5.5 PRORHood River ValleyMar 13Hermiston @ HRV
5.9Daniel Faaeteete20' 2 PRORHermistonApr 27Dean Nice Invite
6.11Josh Nisbet19' 0 PRORThe DallesApr 20Kiwanis Twilight Invitational
7.9Riley Clark18' 6.5 PRORHermistonMar 13Hermiston @ HRV
8.10Emanuel Perez18' 6 PRORHood River ValleyMar 22Jim Barks/Grizzly Bear Open
9.10Lane Maher18' 5.5 PRORPendletonApr 14The Willamette Falls Invitational
10.12Dillon McCorkle18' 4.75 PRORPendletonApr 20Kiwanis Twilight Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Jonah Tactay45' 9 PRORHood River ValleyMay 02Hood River at Oregon City
2.10Edwin Linares43' 0.5 PRORPendletonApr 14The Willamette Falls Invitational
3.11Josh Nisbet40' 11 PRORThe DallesApr 20Kiwanis Twilight Invitational
4.10Mateo Campos-Davis40' 9.5 PRORHood River ValleyMay 02Hood River at Oregon City
5.9Zaanan Bane40' 6 PRORPendletonMay 105A-5 CRC District Championships
6.11Patrick Hendren38' 8 PRORPendletonMay 105A-5 CRC District Championships
7.12Erik Siekkinen38' 6.5ORHood River ValleyMay 02Hood River at Oregon City
8.12Jackson Morgan38' 5.75 PRORHermistonMay 105A-5 CRC District Championships
9.9Donovan Wilson38' 5.25 PRORHermistonMay 105A-5 CRC District Championships
10.10Guiomar Garay38' 0ORHermistonApr 20Kiwanis Twilight Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.