Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.10Micah Williams10.37 PR (-.8)UnattachedJun 17USATF Junior Outdoor Championships
2.12Tariq Walker10.99 PRORBensonApr 25PIL - Roosevelt, Benson @ Franklin
3.12Saivon Brown11.10 PRORGrantApr 24PIL Grant, Wilson @ Madison
4.12Nnamdi Ugonna11.13 PRORBensonApr 25PIL - Roosevelt, Benson @ Franklin
5.12Elijah Johnson11.14 PRORBensonApr 25PIL - Roosevelt, Benson @ Franklin
6.12Abdi Hussein11.15 PRORBensonApr 25PIL - Roosevelt, Benson @ Franklin
11Marcus Harris11.15 PRORGrantApr 24PIL Grant, Wilson @ Madison
8.12Michael Forbes11.27 PRORLincolnMay 116A-1 PIL District Championship
12Briley Pull11.27ORWilsonApr 2154th Centennial Invitational
10.11Reco Garland11.52 PRORJeffersonMay 116A-1 PIL District Championship
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.10Micah Williams21.17 PR (6.2)ORBensonApr 21Wilsonville Invitational
2.17-18Briley Pull22.55 PR (-.9)ORStep ur Game UpJun 24USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championships
3.12Saivon Brown22.77 PRORGrantApr 11PIL Franklin, Lincoln @ Grant
4.12Tariq Walker22.98 PRORBensonMay 116A-1 PIL District Championship
5.12Michael Forbes22.99 PRORLincolnApr 25PIL - Cleveland, Jefferson @ Lincoln
6.12Nnamdi Ugonna23.02 PRORBensonApr 25PIL - Roosevelt, Benson @ Franklin
7.11Marcus Harris23.18ORGrantMay 116A-1 PIL District Championship
8.12Abdi Hussein23.23 PRORBensonMar 15Barlow IceBreaker
9.9Tal Cohen23.47 PRORWilsonApr 18PIL - JV Classic
10.10James Litton23.49 PRORLincolnApr 25PIL - Cleveland, Jefferson @ Lincoln
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Saivon Brown48.92 PRORGrantMay 19OSAA 6A State Championships
2.10Ethan Harper50.36 PRORLincolnMay 02PIL - Roosevelt, Benson, Wilson @ Lincoln (Var Only)
3.12Abdi Hussein50.89 PRORBensonApr 21Wilsonville Invitational
4.10James Litton51.13ORLincolnMay 116A-1 PIL District Championship
5.10Micah Williams51.27 PRORBensonMar 21PIL Dual @ Jefferson
6.17-18Milborn Booze51.29 PRORAlbina RoadrunnersJul 08USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
7.10Rory Sovia51.71 PRORRoosevelt (OR)May 02PIL - Roosevelt, Benson, Wilson @ Lincoln (Var Only)
12Gabriel Knepper51.71ORCleveland (OR)Apr 14The Willamette Falls Invitational
9.12Briley Pull51.96ORWilsonMay 116A-1 PIL District Championship
10.12Gabriel Reitzes52.02 PRORBensonApr 21Wilsonville Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Philip Quinton1:54.47ORGrantMay 19OSAA 6A State Championships
2.12Alex Slenning1:55.00 PRORWilsonMay 25El Jefe
3.12Will Eaton1:55.19 PRORFranklin (OR)Apr 27Dean Nice Invite
4.12Joseph Justice1:56.00 PRORBensonMay 19OSAA 6A State Championships
5.12Simon Walsh1:56.25 PRORFranklin (OR)Apr 27Dean Nice Invite
6.10Ethan Harper1:58.27 PRORLincolnApr 14Oregon Relays
7.10Liban Dahir1:59.02ORWilsonMay 116A-1 PIL District Championship
8.11Milborn Booze1:59.18ORJeffersonMay 116A-1 PIL District Championship
9.12Simon Criswell2:00.23ORBensonMay 116A-1 PIL District Championship
10.12Holden Fox2:01.09ORFranklin (OR)May 116A-1 PIL District Championship
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.FrAlex Slenning3:49.58 PRUnattachedJun 10Portland Track Festival High Performance
2.12Will Eaton3:56.27 PRORFranklin (OR)May 19OSAA 6A State Championships
3.12Joseph Justice4:06.54 PRORBensonApr 27Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
4.12Lammi Kalil4:07.77 PRORRoosevelt (OR)May 02PIL - Roosevelt, Benson, Wilson @ Lincoln (Var Only)
5.10Aidan Palmer4:08.86ORFranklin (OR)Apr 06Chehalem Field and Track Classic
6.10Abdinasir Hussein4:09.62 PRORRoosevelt (OR)May 02PIL - Roosevelt, Benson, Wilson @ Lincoln (Var Only)
7.12Philip Quinton4:10.01ORGrantMar 16Cotton Invitational
8.12Richard Puro4:10.21 PRORFranklin (OR)May 02PIL - Grant, Cleveland, Madison, Franklin @ Jefferson (Var Only)
9.12Simon Walsh4:11.70ORFranklin (OR)May 02PIL - Grant, Cleveland, Madison, Franklin @ Jefferson (Var Only)
10.12Fred Kerr4:12.22 PRORGrantApr 14Oregon Relays
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.12Will Eaton8:27.90 PRORFranklin (OR)Apr 2154th Centennial Invitational
2.12Alex Slenning8:29.03ORWilsonApr 2154th Centennial Invitational
3.10Abdinasir Hussein8:36.95 PRORRoosevelt (OR)Apr 14Oregon Relays
4.12Lammi Kalil8:36.99 PRORRoosevelt (OR)Apr 14Oregon Relays
5.12Richard Puro8:40.45 PRORFranklin (OR)May 116A-1 PIL District Championship
6.10Aidan Palmer8:50.23 PRORFranklin (OR)May 116A-1 PIL District Championship
7.11Solomon Duke9:01.83 PRORFranklin (OR)Apr 27Dean Nice Invite
8.11Miles Takiguchi9:02.73 PRORCleveland (OR)May 116A-1 PIL District Championship
9.12Simon Walsh9:06.68ORFranklin (OR)Apr 06Chehalem Field and Track Classic
10.11Truman Cowan9:07.60 PRORGrantApr 14Oregon Relays
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Jaylen Russell15.36 PR (.8)ORBensonMay 19OSAA 6A State Championships
2.12Sam Duchow-Pressley15.60 PRORWilsonMay 116A-1 PIL District Championship
3.12Michael Forbes16.02 PRORLincolnMay 116A-1 PIL District Championship
4.11Jamari Signor16.89 PRORJeffersonApr 18PIL - JV Classic
5.11Vincent Daniel17.18 PRORRoosevelt (OR)Apr 25PIL - Roosevelt, Benson @ Franklin
6.12William Tsai17.32 PRORCleveland (OR)May 116A-1 PIL District Championship
7.10Augie Vasquez17.59 PRORMadisonApr 24PIL Grant, Wilson @ Madison
8.9Luke Borchardt17.66 PRORGrantApr 11PIL Franklin, Lincoln @ Grant
9.12Kainoa Kaio17.84ORBensonMay 116A-1 PIL District Championship
10.10Joshua Bromley17.88 PRORWilsonMay 116A-1 PIL District Championship
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Jaylen Russell39.36 PRORBensonMay 19OSAA 6A State Championships
2.12Sam Duchow-Pressley41.12 PRORWilsonMay 19OSAA 6A State Championships
3.12Ryan Kinnucan41.67 PRORGrantMay 116A-1 PIL District Championship
4.12Michael Forbes42.07ORLincolnMay 116A-1 PIL District Championship
5.10Elijah Garriss42.87ORRoosevelt (OR)May 116A-1 PIL District Championship
6.11Roman Smith43.58 PRORLincolnMay 116A-1 PIL District Championship
7.12Romeo Akil44.00 PRORJeffersonApr 25PIL - Cleveland, Jefferson @ Lincoln
8.10Joseph Abrams44.35 PRORLincolnMay 02PIL - Roosevelt, Benson, Wilson @ Lincoln (Var Only)
9.12Matthew Hickey44.45 PRORWilsonMay 116A-1 PIL District Championship
10.9Logan Going44.81 PRORGrantMay 03PIL JV Districts Day 2
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Nnamdi Ugonna
Tariq Walker
Abdi Hussein
Micah Williams
42.54ORBensonMay 19OSAA 6A State Championships
2.Max Shaw
Damon Hickok
Marcus Harris
Saivon Brown
43.01ORGrantMay 19OSAA 6A State Championships
3.Jacob Davidson
James Litton
Michael Forbes
Kai Wilson
43.65ORLincolnMay 19OSAA 6A State Championships
4.Regie McCall
Saul Gutierrez
Kirubel Yonas
Rory Sovia
44.37ORRoosevelt (OR)May 116A-1 PIL District Championship
5.Tyson Booze
Romeo Akil
Reco Garland
Nashon Jefferson
44.51ORJeffersonMay 02PIL - Grant, Cleveland, Madison, Franklin @ Jefferson (Var Only)
6.Reese Gold
Tristan Kryl
Briley Pull
Henry Williams
45.16ORWilsonMar 20PIL Franklin, Cleveland @ Wilson
7.Alex Leatha
Macgregor Arnold
Erik Saling
Jason Paul
45.30ORCleveland (OR)May 116A-1 PIL District Championship
8.Jake Lukens
Jordan Hill
Mujeeb Rufai
Braedyn Weaver
45.70ORMadisonApr 24PIL Grant, Wilson @ Madison
9.Davonte Clayton
Augustine 'Shaka' Mgbadigha
Kimarion Talton
Juan Villafan
46.02ORFranklin (OR)Mar 20PIL Franklin, Cleveland @ Wilson
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Ryan Kinnucan
Philip Quinton
Marcus Harris
Saivon Brown
3:22.61ORGrantMay 19OSAA 6A State Championships
2.Andre Gonzales
James Litton
Jacob Davidson
Ethan Harper
3:25.47ORLincolnMay 19OSAA 6A State Championships
3.Micah Williams
Abdi Hussein
Joseph Justice
Gabriel Reitzes
3:26.27ORBensonApr 27Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
4.Kimarion Talton
Simon Walsh
Holden Fox
Will Eaton
3:30.65ORFranklin (OR)May 116A-1 PIL District Championship
5.Jake Lukens
Andy Tran
Braedyn Weaver
Jordan Hill
3:33.77ORMadisonMay 116A-1 PIL District Championship
6.Aaron Grimshaw
Tal Cohen
Liban Dahir
Alex Slenning
3:33.97ORWilsonApr 27Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
7.Alexander Hart
Alex Gutmann
Anders Eckton
Alex Leatha
3:39.68ORCleveland (OR)May 116A-1 PIL District Championship
8.Tyson Booze
Romeo Akil
Nashon Jefferson
Charles Will Taylor
3:41.06ORJeffersonApr 04PIL Varsity Relays
9.Saul Gutierrez
Lammi Kalil
Abdinasir Hussein
Rory Sovia
3:42.34ORRoosevelt (OR)Apr 11PIL Jefferson & Wilson @ Roosevelt
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Keating Hinkley46' 2 PRORWilsonApr 24PIL Grant, Wilson @ Madison
2.11Gabe Hambrick45' 9 PRORGrantApr 24PIL Grant, Wilson @ Madison
3.11Jacob Mesch45' 2 PRORLincolnMay 02PIL - Roosevelt, Benson, Wilson @ Lincoln (Var Only)
4.12Judah Kelly44' 9 PRORBensonMay 116A-1 PIL District Championship
5.12Sawyer Christopher44' 4 PRORLincolnMay 02PIL - Roosevelt, Benson, Wilson @ Lincoln (Var Only)
6.11Meliopone Aisea44' 0.25 PRORRoosevelt (OR)May 116A-1 PIL District Championship
7.12Sam Duchow-Pressley42' 0.75 PRORWilsonMar 31Summit Decathlon-Heptathlon
8.12William Tsai41' 8.5 PRUnattachedJun 24USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championships
9.12Xavier Peraza41' 6 PRORFranklin (OR)Apr 13Viking Relays
10.12Enrique Tellez-Rodriguez41' 5 PRORBensonApr 06Laker Classic Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Sawyer Christopher156' 10 PRORLincolnMay 19OSAA 6A State Championships
2.12Roth Morgan137' 11 PRORCleveland (OR)May 116A-1 PIL District Championship
3.12Demarques Singleton134' 7 PRORGrantMay 116A-1 PIL District Championship
4.11Keating Hinkley128' 7 PRORWilsonMay 116A-1 PIL District Championship
5.11Reyjon Williams125' 3 PRORRoosevelt (OR)Apr 04PIL Varsity Relays
6.15-16Daniel Coppedge124' 1 PRORSuperThrowerTrackClubAug 24Super Thrower Summer Series #4
7.12Cameron Fugate119' 8ORGrantApr 04PIL Varsity Relays
8.10Tupeh Laulile116' 11 PRORBensonMay 116A-1 PIL District Championship
9.12Enrique Tellez-Rodriguez114' 8 PRORBensonMay 116A-1 PIL District Championship
10.10Grayson Wright114' 4 PRORWilsonMay 116A-1 PIL District Championship
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Sawyer Christopher206' 8 PRORLincolnApr 27Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
2.12Roth Morgan187' 10 PRORCleveland (OR)Mar 20PIL Franklin, Cleveland @ Wilson
3.10Reese Gold149' 8 PRORWilsonMay 02PIL - Roosevelt, Benson, Wilson @ Lincoln (Var Only)
4.10Jordan Reed147' 11 PRORGrantApr 04PIL Varsity Relays
5.11Max Zimmer146' 11 PRORLincolnMay 116A-1 PIL District Championship
6.12William Tsai143' 0.25UnattachedJul 08USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
7.12Sam Duchow-Pressley141' 6.75 PRORWilsonMar 31Summit Decathlon-Heptathlon
8.9Akseli Mende140' 10 PRORWilsonMay 02PIL - Roosevelt, Benson, Wilson @ Lincoln (Var Only)
9.12Gabriel Knepper139' 9 PRORCleveland (OR)Apr 14The Willamette Falls Invitational
10.11Spencer Page134' 4 PRORLincolnApr 25PIL - Cleveland, Jefferson @ Lincoln
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Sawyer Christopher6' 3 PRORLincolnMay 116A-1 PIL District Championship
2.12Mujeeb Rufai6' 2 PRORMadisonMar 20PIL Lincoln & Roosevelt @ Madison
11Kai Wilson6' 2 PRORLincolnMay 19OSAA 6A State Championships
11Mason Lommen6' 2 PRORWilsonApr 13Viking Relays
5.12Sam Duchow-Pressley6' 0.75 PRORWilsonMar 31Summit Decathlon-Heptathlon
6.11Jaylen Russell6' 0 PRORBensonMar 15Barlow IceBreaker
12Evan Johnson6' 0ORFranklin (OR)Mar 20PIL Franklin, Cleveland @ Wilson
11Nikolas Hudson6' 0 PRORGrantApr 24PIL Grant, Wilson @ Madison
9.10Elijah Garriss5' 10 PRORRoosevelt (OR)Apr 07Sandy Invitational
11James Demmings5' 10 PRORFranklin (OR)Apr 04PIL Varsity Relays
12Demarques Singleton5' 10 PRORGrantMay 02PIL - Grant, Cleveland, Madison, Franklin @ Jefferson (Var Only)
12Nolan Ludiker5' 10ORLincolnMar 20PIL Lincoln & Roosevelt @ Madison
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.17-18Lukas Weinbach14' 11.25 PRORWillamette Striders TrackJun 24USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championships
2.12Evan Johnson13' 6 PRORFranklin (OR)May 116A-1 PIL District Championship
11Benjamin Fowler13' 6 PRORWilsonMay 116A-1 PIL District Championship
4.11Macgregor Arnold12' 6 PRORCleveland (OR)May 116A-1 PIL District Championship
10Tate DeCarlo12' 6 PRORWilsonApr 24PIL Grant, Wilson @ Madison
6.9Emelian Khokhlov11' 6 PRORWilsonApr 24PIL Grant, Wilson @ Madison
7.12Michael Horton11' 3 PRORWilsonMay 116A-1 PIL District Championship
11Aaron Grimshaw11' 3 PRORWilsonMay 116A-1 PIL District Championship
9.10Garrett Millbrooke11' 0 PRORGrantApr 24PIL Grant, Wilson @ Madison
10Juanito Kresl11' 0 PRORLincolnMay 02PIL - Roosevelt, Benson, Wilson @ Lincoln (Var Only)
11Cooper Curtin11' 0 PRORWilsonMay 01PIL JV Districts Day 1
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Sean Neuman23' 1 PRORCleveland (OR)May 02PIL - Grant, Cleveland, Madison, Franklin @ Jefferson (Var Only)
2.11Cabree Figueroa21' 1 PRORRoosevelt (OR)May 116A-1 PIL District Championship
3.12Romeo Akil20' 10.5 PRORJeffersonMay 02PIL - Grant, Cleveland, Madison, Franklin @ Jefferson (Var Only)
4.11Jaylen Russell20' 8 PRORBensonMay 116A-1 PIL District Championship
5.12Grant Ewell20' 5 PRORGrantMay 116A-1 PIL District Championship
6.12Connor O'Doherty20' 2 PRORGrantMar 21PIL Dual @ Jefferson
7.11William Walker20' 1 PRORCleveland (OR)May 02PIL - Grant, Cleveland, Madison, Franklin @ Jefferson (Var Only)
8.12Mujeeb Rufai20' 0.5 PRORMadisonApr 20BMW Portland Ultimate Invitational
9.11Blake Hedges19' 11.5 PRORCleveland (OR)May 02PIL - Grant, Cleveland, Madison, Franklin @ Jefferson (Var Only)
10.12Vetle Hoel Haadem19' 8 PRORGrantMay 116A-1 PIL District Championship
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Cabree Figueroa43' 6 PRORRoosevelt (OR)May 116A-1 PIL District Championship
2.10Patrick Minko43' 1.5 PRORBensonMay 116A-1 PIL District Championship
3.12Vetle Hoel Haadem41' 9 PRORGrantMay 116A-1 PIL District Championship
4.11Riley Sullivan41' 5 PRORCleveland (OR)May 116A-1 PIL District Championship
5.12Evan Johnson40' 9ORFranklin (OR)May 116A-1 PIL District Championship
6.12Mujeeb Rufai40' 6 PRORMadisonMar 20PIL Lincoln & Roosevelt @ Madison
7.11Ben Folger-vent40' 5.5 PRORMadisonMay 116A-1 PIL District Championship
8.12Simon Butson40' 1.5ORWilsonMay 116A-1 PIL District Championship
9.11Nikolas Hudson39' 9.25 PRORGrantMay 02PIL - Grant, Cleveland, Madison, Franklin @ Jefferson (Var Only)
10.11Kiesean Sanders39' 3 PRORRoosevelt (OR)May 116A-1 PIL District Championship
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.