Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Marlin Devonshire10.83 PRPAAliquippaMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AA Championships
2.11Michael Tomlin10.93 PRPAShady Side AcademyMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AA Championships
3.10AJ McPherson11.20 PRPABrentwoodApr 13California Track Carnival
4.12Dantae Ranieri11.23 PRPAHopewellApr 25MAC Invitational
5.10Aaron McPherson11.28 PRPABrentwoodMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AA Championships
6.10AJ Dorman11.29 PRPADeer LakesMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AA Championships
7.10Jonathan Morris11.33 PRPAThe Neighborhood AcademyMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AA Championships
8.10Caleb Shriver11.40 PRPAWaynesburg CentralMay 04Baldwin Invitational
9.11Amen Cottrill11.42 PRPABeaver FallsMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AA Championships
10.11Ronnie Robinson11.43 PRPASouthmorelandApr 13California Track Carnival
11Alex Fotia11.43 PRPAEllwood CityApr 25MAC Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Daevon Harris22.03 PRPAAliquippaMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AA Championships
2.11Marlin Devonshire22.17 PR (-1.6)PAAliquippaMay 26PIAA State Championships
3.10Jason Kraner22.76 PRPAShenangoMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AA Championships
4.-Jared Buzzell22.83 PRPAValleyMay 04Pine-Richland Invitational
5.10AJ Dorman23.08 PRPADeer LakesMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AA Championships
6.12William Huss23.14 PRPADerry AreaMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AA Championships
7.12Quantavious Smith23.15 PRPAAliquippaMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AA Championships
8.10Jonathan Morris23.19PAThe Neighborhood AcademyMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AA Championships
9.12Dantae Ranieri23.20 PRPAHopewellApr 25MAC Invitational
10.11Matthew Hilarsewski23.32 PRPACarlyntonMay 04Baldwin Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Jackson Coyne50.12 PRPARiverside (Ellwood City)May 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AA Championships
2.12William Huss51.09 PRPADerry AreaMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AA Championships
3.12Kani Jones-Thomas51.20 PRPABeaver FallsMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AA Championships
4.10Dylan Lloyd51.25 PRPAMohawk AreaMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AA Championships
5.10Justin Huss51.32 PRPADerry AreaMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AA Championships
6.9Rutger Randall51.38 PRPAKeystone OaksMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AA Championships
7.-Jared Buzzell51.67 PRPAValleyApr 28Westmoreland County Coaches Association Meet
8.12Sam Casale51.81 PRPASewickley AcademyMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AA Championships
9.11Noah Clickett52.05 PRPAAvonworth / NorthgateMay 08Northern Area Last Chance Meet
10.12Alex Sharkins52.15 PRPADeer LakesMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AA Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Josh Yourish1:58.53 PRPADeer LakesMay 04Pine-Richland Invitational
2.12Gordon Pollack1:59.47 PRPAWinchester ThurstonMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AA Championships
3.12Tristan Forsythe2:00.06 PRPAWinchester ThurstonMay 04Baldwin Invitational
4.12Elias Kott2:01.43 PRPADerry AreaMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AA Championships
5.12Christopher Kocent2:01.53 PRPAOur Lady Of The Sacred HeartMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AA Championships
6.12Aiden Brewer2:01.63 PRPAGreensburg Central CatholicMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AA Championships
7.12Dennis Whalen2:03.93 PRPANew BrightonMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AA Championships
8.12Alec Parker2:04.38PAFreeport AreaMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AA Championships
9.12Michael Clark2:04.99 PRPAQuaker ValleyMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AA Championships
10.11Jacob Noethiger2:06.16 PRPAAvonworth / NorthgateMay 08Northern Area Last Chance Meet
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Tristan Forsythe4:14.87PAWinchester ThurstonMay 26PIAA State Championships
2.12Gordon Pollack4:25.58 PRPAWinchester ThurstonMay 26PIAA State Championships
3.10Daniel Ford4:27.57 PRPAQuaker ValleyMay 26PIAA State Championships
4.12Christopher Kocent4:29.07 PRPAOur Lady Of The Sacred HeartApr 27Mars Varsity Invitational
5.12Johnathan Asay4:34.78 PRPAFreeport AreaMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AA Championships
6.12Ethan Stroebel4:36.90 PRPAMohawk AreaApr 25MAC Invitational
7.10Adam Hessler4:38.88 PRPAFreedom AreaApr 28South Fayette Invitational
8.10Scott Routledge4:39.94 PRPAWinchester ThurstonApr 28South Fayette Invitational
9.12Henry Guild4:40.07 PRPAQuaker ValleyApr 20Butler HS Invitational
10.10Sean Heintzleman4:40.14 PRPAWinchester ThurstonMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AA Championships
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Tristan Forsythe9:29.33 PRPAWinchester ThurstonApr 28South Fayette Invitational
2.10Scott Routledge9:44.78 PRPAWinchester ThurstonMay 04Baldwin Invitational
3.11Zachary Gould9:44.93 PRPATrinity ChristianMay 26PIAA State Championships
4.10Adam Hessler9:47.04 PRPAFreedom AreaMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AA Championships
5.9Patrick Malone9:55.29 PRPAWinchester ThurstonMay 04Baldwin Invitational
6.12Ben Barnes10:00.36 PRPARiverviewMay 26PIAA State Championships
7.12Henry Guild10:12.00 PRPAQuaker ValleyApr 20Butler HS Invitational
8.10Daniel Ford10:19.02 PRPAQuaker ValleyMay 04Pine-Richland Invitational
9.11Lukas Dunaway10:19.49 PRPASerra CatholicMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AA Championships
10.9Ben Bermann10:20.30 PRPAWinchester ThurstonApr 20Butler HS Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Daniel Layton14.73 PRPAWaynesburg CentralMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AA Championships
2.12Sam Hartman14.90 PR (-.4)PASouth ParkMay 26PIAA State Championships
12Shawn Broadway14.90 PRPADerry AreaMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AA Championships
4.11Michael Tomlin15.19 PRPAShady Side AcademyMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AA Championships
5.11Luke Kennedy15.63 PRPAFreeport AreaMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AA Championships
6.12Tyler Maxwell15.91 PRPAMcguffeyMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AA Championships
7.11Brandon Fieder15.94 PRPAValleyMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AA Championships
8.11David McDonald16.10 PRPAHopewellApr 25MAC Invitational
9.10John Milcic16.13 PRPABrentwoodMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AA Championships
10.12Matt McMillen16.26 PRPAShenangoMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AA Championships
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Michael Tomlin37.93 PRPAShady Side AcademyMay 26PIAA State Championships
2.12Shawn Broadway38.33 PRPADerry AreaMay 26PIAA State Championships
3.11Calvin Wetzel38.86 PRPARiverside (Ellwood City)May 26PIAA State Championships
4.12Sam Hartman39.17 PRPASouth ParkMay 26PIAA State Championships
5.12Javin Melvin40.68 PRPAFreedom AreaMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AA Championships
6.11Luke Kennedy41.93 PRPAFreeport AreaApr 20Butler HS Invitational
7.12Kyle Marweg42.26 PRPARiverside (Ellwood City)May 04Pine-Richland Invitational
8.12Legion Lake42.44 PRPANew BrightonMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AA Championships
9.10David DeBlasio42.58 PRPANeshannockMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AA Championships
10.12Matt McMillen42.75PAShenangoMay 04Baldwin Invitational
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team42.94PAAliquippaMay 26PIAA State Championships
2.Relay Team44.12PAKeystone OaksMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AA Championships
3.Evan Vickless
John Gomez
Nick Czerwien
AJ McPherson
44.23PABrentwoodApr 13California Track Carnival
4.Relay Team44.29PARiverside (Ellwood City)May 04Pine-Richland Invitational
5.Relay Team44.66PAShady Side AcademyMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AA Championships
6.Relay Team44.71PABeaver FallsMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AA Championships
7.Relay Team45.26PASouthmorelandApr 13California Track Carnival
8.Relay Team45.33PAQuaker ValleyMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AA Championships
9.Relay Team45.47PABurgettstownMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AA Championships
10.Relay Team45.77PAChartiers HoustonMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AA Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team3:22.19PARiverside (Ellwood City)May 26PIAA State Championships
2.Relay Team3:29.72PADerry AreaMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AA Championships
3.Relay Team3:30.97PAAvonworth / NorthgateMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AA Championships
4.Relay Team3:31.89PAFreedom AreaMay 26PIAA State Championships
5.Relay Team3:34.87PAFreeport AreaMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AA Championships
6.Relay Team3:35.31PACharleroiMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AA Championships
7.Relay Team3:36.25PAOur Lady Of The Sacred HeartMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AA Championships
8.Relay Team3:36.51PAMohawk AreaMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AA Championships
9.Relay Team3:36.64PAWashingtonMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AA Championships
10.Relay Team3:38.38PASouth AlleghenyMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AA Championships
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Relay Team8:02.10PARiverside (Ellwood City)May 26PIAA State Championships
2.Relay Team8:26.02PADeer LakesMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AA Championships
3.Relay Team8:29.25PATrinity ChristianMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AA Championships
4.Relay Team8:29.29PAFreedom AreaMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AA Championships
5.Relay Team8:30.64PAWinchester ThurstonMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AA Championships
6.Relay Team8:32.11PARiverviewMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AA Championships
7.David Creely
Matthew Hilarsewski
Riley Post
Desmond Corrado
8:38.04PACarlyntonMay 08Northern Area Last Chance Meet
8.Relay Team8:41.01PAMohawk AreaMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AA Championships
9.Matt Salem
Nathan Kraus
Ty Kent
Lucas Olcott
8:42.76PAShenangoMay 04Baldwin Invitational
10.Dylan Sebek
Patrick Brewer
Caleb Umbel
Aiden Brewer
8:45.72PAGreensburg Central CatholicApr 28Westmoreland County Coaches Association Meet
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Mykael Brown49' 11.5 PRPAWashingtonMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AA Championships
2.12Levi Heltebran47' 9.75 PRPAYoughApr 28Westmoreland County Coaches Association Meet
3.12Jon Kaercher47' 6 PRPAFreedom AreaApr 25MAC Invitational
4.11Chase Calhoun47' 1 PRPASouthmorelandMay 26PIAA State Championships
5.12Marko Olivarez45' 6PAMcguffeyMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AA Championships
6.12Austin Kemp45' 5.5PAFreeport AreaApr 20Butler HS Invitational
7.11Garrett Nicol45' 2 PRPAHopewellMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AA Championships
8.11Parker Lyons43' 11 PRPAMohawk AreaMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AA Championships
9.11Dante Collins43' 10.5 PRPABeaver FallsApr 25MAC Invitational
10.9Mitch Miles43' 4 PRPALaurelApr 25MAC Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Dom Lagnese155' 3 PRPAQuaker ValleyApr 25MAC Invitational
2.12Noah Drudy149' 7 PRPAHopewellMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AA Championships
3.12Alex Pherson149' 0 PRPAShenangoMay 04Baldwin Invitational
4.11Jordan Blackburn146' 9 PRPABethlehem Center SeniorMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AA Championships
5.11Hunter Lindsay145' 4 PRPASouth ParkMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AA Championships
6.12Ronald White145' 1 PRPABethlehem Center SeniorApr 13California Track Carnival
7.12Marko Olivarez140' 11 PRPAMcguffeyMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AA Championships
8.12Austin Kemp140' 9 PRPAFreeport AreaMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AA Championships
9.12Jon Kaercher133' 5 PRPAFreedom AreaMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AA Championships
10.10Jake Stephenson128' 10 PRPAShenangoMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AA Championships
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Noah Drudy215' 0 PRPAHopewellMay 26PIAA State Championships
2.11Scott Benco162' 0 PRPAWaynesburg CentralMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AA Championships
3.12Isaiah Schoonmaker158' 10 PRPAWashingtonMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AA Championships
4.11Hunter Lindsay155' 1PASouth ParkMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AA Championships
5.12Anthony Aulicino153' 9 PRPAFreeport AreaMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AA Championships
6.10Marshall Whipkey152' 7 PRPAMcguffeyMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AA Championships
7.11Haiden Shober152' 6 PRPAChartiers HoustonApr 28South Fayette Invitational
8.9Hunter Bakewell150' 1 PRPAYoughApr 28Westmoreland County Coaches Association Meet
9.11Alex Kadylak148' 1 PRPAMt Pleasant AreaMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AA Championships
10.12Anthony Herman144' 4 PRPABethlehem Center SeniorApr 13California Track Carnival
10Avery McConville144' 4 PRPAWaynesburg CentralApr 28South Fayette Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Darius Johnson6' 7 PRPAValleyMay 26PIAA State Championships
2.12Dantae Ranieri6' 6 PRPAHopewellMay 26PIAA State Championships
3.12Noah Berry6' 2PAQuaker ValleyMay 26PIAA State Championships
4.11Michael Berdar6' 0 PRPABethlehem Center SeniorMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AA Championships
5.12Austin Keyser5' 10PASouthmorelandApr 13California Track Carnival
11Tino Tutich5' 10 PRPASouth ParkMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AA Championships
12Nate Higham5' 10PAFort CherryMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AA Championships
12Conner McQuiston5' 10 PRPARiverside (Ellwood City)May 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AA Championships
9.11Michael Dugin5' 9.25 PRPAOur Lady Of The Sacred HeartApr 27Mars Varsity Invitational
10.12Cal Fisher5' 9 PRPARiverviewMay 04Pine-Richland Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Will Behm15' 0 PRPAWaynesburg CentralMay 04Baldwin Invitational
2.11Daniel Layton14' 6 PRPAWaynesburg CentralMay 26PIAA State Championships
3.12Aiden Brewer13' 6 PRPAGreensburg Central CatholicMay 26PIAA State Championships
4.12Adam Walker13' 0 PRPARiverviewMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AA Championships
12Mani Snyder13' 0 PRPAGreensburg Central CatholicMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AA Championships
6.11Hunter Lindsay12' 6 PRPASouth ParkMay 04Baldwin Invitational
10Patrick Brewer12' 6 PRPAGreensburg Central CatholicMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AA Championships
8.11Jacob Romano12' 0 PRPAMohawk AreaMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AA Championships
12Christopher Butz12' 0 PRPAMt Pleasant AreaMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AA Championships
12Dylan Griffith12' 0 PRPARiverside (Ellwood City)May 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AA Championships
9Logan Shaffer12' 0 PRPAFreedom AreaMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AA Championships
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Santino Guandolo21' 11 PRPAFreedom AreaMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AA Championships
2.11Avante McKenize21' 10.5 PRPAAliquippaMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AA Championships
3.12Dantae Ranieri21' 9.75PAHopewellMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AA Championships
4.10Jason Kraner21' 9.5 PRPAShenangoApr 25MAC Invitational
5.12Marco Maffeo21' 7 PRPASouth ParkMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AA Championships
6.12Adam Walker20' 10.5PARiverviewMay 04Pine-Richland Invitational
7.11Julian Muccioli20' 10 PRPAFrazierMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AA Championships
10Kenlein Ogletree20' 10 PRPAClairtonMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AA Championships
9.12Nate Higham20' 9.5 PRPAFort CherryMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AA Championships
10Brett Hart20' 9.5 PRPARiverside (Ellwood City)May 04Pine-Richland Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Marco Maffeo46' 2.25 PR (1.3)PASouth ParkMay 26PIAA State Championships
2.10Colm Lang42' 8 PRPAQuaker ValleyApr 20Butler HS Invitational
3.11Avante McKenize42' 6.5 PRPAAliquippaMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AA Championships
4.10Nicholas Seto42' 4 PRPABrownsville AreaMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AA Championships
5.11David McDonald42' 3.75 PRPAHopewellApr 28South Fayette Invitational
6.10AJ McPherson42' 3.5PABrentwoodApr 13California Track Carnival
7.11Webb Eli41' 11.5 PRPASouth AlleghenyMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AA Championships
8.10Jason Kraner41' 5.5PAShenangoApr 25MAC Invitational
9.10Caleb Shriver41' 1.25 PRPAWaynesburg CentralApr 28South Fayette Invitational
10.10Brett Hart41' 0 PRPARiverside (Ellwood City)Apr 25MAC Invitational
12Nate Higham41' 0 PRPAFort CherryMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AA Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.