Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Alexander Trower10.69 PRPAPenn HillsMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
2.12James Krandel10.78 PRPABethel Park SeniorApr 28South Fayette Invitational
3.10Tom McDonough10.93 PRPANorth HillsMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
4.10Jahmaine Hatten10.94 PRPACentral Catholic(Pittsburgh)Apr 28South Fayette Invitational
5.11Kamden Martin10.96 PRPACanon McMillanMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
11Courtney Jackson10.96 PRPAGateway SeniorMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
7.10Luke Meckler10.99 PRPAPine-RichlandMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
8.11Parker Reed11.05 PRPAMt LebanonMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
9.12Tyler Wallace11.11 PRPABeaver AreaMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
10.10Isaiah Mathews11.14 PRPAMontourApr 25MAC Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Eudel Moreta21.78 PRPAHempfield Area (7)Apr 28Westmoreland County Coaches Association Meet
2.12Alexander Trower21.90 PRPAPenn HillsMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
3.12Ayden Owens21.95PANorth AlleghenyApr 20Butler HS Invitational
4.12Tyrese Kholman22.07 PRPAFranklin RegionalMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
5.10Tom McDonough22.09 PRPANorth HillsMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
6.11Zakharee Williams22.21 PRPAGreater LatrobeMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
7.10Jahmaine Hatten22.25 PRPACentral Catholic(Pittsburgh)May 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
8.17-18Tyhir Royster22.30 PRPAMidas TrackJun 24USATF Three Rivers Association Junior Olympic Championships
9.10Joey Porter22.38 PRPANorth AlleghenyMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
10.10Isaiah Mathews22.57 PRPAMontourMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Ziggy Patterson49.05 PRPAWest Mifflin AreaMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
2.10Isaac Kane49.73 PRPAUpper Saint ClairMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
3.12Eudel Moreta49.80PAHempfield Area (7)May 04Baldwin Invitational
4.10Logan Huss49.92 PRPANorwinMay 04Baldwin Invitational
5.12Jacob Wolfrum50.29 PRPAButler Area SeniorMay 04Baldwin Invitational
6.10Kendall Branan50.43 PRPAIndiana AreaApr 28Indiana County Principals Championships
7.11Mitchel Carl50.44 PRPAGreater LatrobeMay 26PIAA State Championships
8.11Ethan Bouril50.47 PRPABlackhawkMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
9.11Brendan O'Malley50.55 PRPABaldwinMay 04Baldwin Invitational
10.10Nana Adusepoku50.77 PRPAGateway SeniorApr 20Butler HS Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Matt Busche1:53.31 PRPAFranklin RegionalMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
2.11Seth Ketler1:55.23 PRPASeneca ValleyMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
3.12Silas Mays1:55.27 PRPASouth FayetteMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
4.10CJ Thimons1:55.75 PRPAHighlands SeniorMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
5.12Bryce Brandenstein1:56.23 PRPAMt LebanonMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
6.12Nate Everhart1:56.58 PRPAMt LebanonMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
7.12Le'Shawn Huff1:56.74 PRPANew CastleMay 04Pine-Richland Invitational
8.12Zach Ehling1:56.88 PRPANorth AlleghenyMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
9.12Nick Gabrielli1:58.17PAKiski AreaApr 20Butler HS Invitational
10.12Doug Kostelansky1:58.21 PRPAButler Area SeniorMay 04Baldwin Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Noah Beveridge4:12.58 PRPAButler Area SeniorApr 20Butler HS Invitational
2.10Patrick Anderson4:18.74 PRPAMt LebanonMay 26PIAA State Championships
3.11Cameron Binda4:18.94 PRPAGreensburg SalemMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
4.11Mark Brown4:21.09 PRPAGreensburg SalemMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
5.11Dylan Binda4:21.40 PRPAGreensburg SalemMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
6.12Sam Snodgrass4:23.13PASouth FayetteMay 26PIAA State Championships
7.11Sam Owori4:23.48PASeneca ValleyApr 20Butler HS Invitational
8.12Brett Brady4:23.98 PRPAButler Area SeniorApr 20Butler HS Invitational
9.11Connor Volk-klos4:24.19 PRPASeneca ValleyMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
10.12Le'Shawn Huff4:25.91PANew CastleApr 21Hermitage HS Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Noah Beveridge9:08.02PAButler Area SeniorMay 26PIAA State Championships
2.10Daniel McGoey9:24.69 PRPANorth AlleghenyMay 04Baldwin Invitational
3.10Christian Fitch9:29.50 PRPAFox ChapelMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
4.12Sam Snodgrass9:30.71 PRPASouth FayetteApr 20Butler HS Invitational
5.10Zachary Leachman9:33.08 PRPAMars AreaMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
6.11Cameron Binda9:33.50 PRPAGreensburg SalemMay 04Pine-Richland Invitational
7.12Max Steffey9:41.01 PRPACentral Catholic(Pittsburgh)May 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
8.11Sam Owori9:42.76 PRPASeneca ValleyMay 04Baldwin Invitational
9.11Aden Dressler9:47.00 PRPAButler Area SeniorMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
10.12Damon Gall9:50.87 PRPACanon McMillanMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Ayden Owens13.68 PRPANorth AlleghenyMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
2.12Ayden Owens14.02PANorth AlleghenyApr 14Lady Spartan/Wildcat Invitational
3.12Mike Yakich14.73 PRPAHamptonMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
4.10Jared Bannon14.80 PRPAHempfield Area (7)May 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
5.11Donovan Rice14.90 PRPANorth AlleghenyMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
6.12John Franklin15.05 PRPAShaler AreaMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
7.12Andre Vasquez15.10 PRPAWoodland HillsMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
8.11Hunter Martin15.13PABelle Vernon AreaApr 28Westmoreland County Coaches Association Meet
9.10Brenden Lewis15.37 PRPAGreensburg SalemMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
10.11Chase Bodzer15.38 PRPAElizabeth ForwardMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Ayden Owens36.65 PRPANorth AlleghenyMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
2.12Ayden Owens37.33 PRPANorth AlleghenyMay 04Baldwin Invitational
3.12Jacob Wolfrum38.62 PRPAButler Area SeniorMay 26PIAA State Championships
4.10Luke Meckler38.80 PRPAPine-RichlandMay 26PIAA State Championships
5.11Donovan Rice39.41 PRPANorth AlleghenyMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
6.11Luke Smith39.69 PRPASeneca ValleyMay 04Baldwin Invitational
7.12Ben Brandeis40.17 PRPAHamptonMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
8.11Chase Bodzer40.36 PRPAElizabeth ForwardMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
9.10Isaiah Melvin40.38 PRPAUniontown AreaMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
10.10Brady Schmitt40.77 PRPANorwinApr 20Butler HS Invitational
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team42.12PAGreater LatrobeMay 26PIAA State Championships
2.Relay Team42.33PAGateway SeniorMay 26PIAA State Championships
3.Relay Team42.40PAWest Mifflin AreaMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
4.Relay Team43.21PAPine-RichlandMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
5.Relay Team43.37PANorth AlleghenyMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
6.Beck Kozak
Jehvonn Lewis
James Krandel
Tanner Volpatti
43.43PABethel Park SeniorMay 04Baldwin Invitational
7.Relay Team43.53PANorwinMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
8.Relay Team43.60PAFranklin RegionalMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
Relay Team43.60PACanon McMillanMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
10.Nathan Roby
Jared Bannon
Evan Graham
Eudel Moreta
43.65PAHempfield Area (7)Apr 14Lady Spartan/Wildcat Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team3:20.30PANorth AlleghenyMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
2.Relay Team3:21.57PAGreater LatrobeMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
3.Relay Team3:23.08PANorwinMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
4.Relay Team3:24.05PAMt LebanonMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
5.Relay Team3:24.88PAChartiers ValleyMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
6.Alex Dixon
Seth Ketler
Sam Owori
Luke Bellack
3:25.41PASeneca ValleyApr 28124th Penn Relays
7.Relay Team3:27.10PABeaver AreaMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
8.Relay Team3:27.86PABaldwinMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
9.Relay Team3:28.18PAHamptonMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
10.Noah Beveridge
Jacob Wolfrum
Cade Gratzmiller
Michael Grecco
3:29.05PAButler Area SeniorApr 20Butler HS Invitational
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Relay Team7:50.74PASeneca ValleyMay 26PIAA State Championships
2.Relay Team7:52.91PAButler Area SeniorMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
3.Relay Team7:57.49PAMt LebanonMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
4.Relay Team7:58.30PANorth AlleghenyMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
5.Relay Team7:59.32PAIndiana AreaMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
6.Dylan Binda
Jeremy Kappel
Mark Brown
Cameron Binda
8:06.70PAGreensburg SalemApr 28Westmoreland County Coaches Association Meet
7.Relay Team8:11.14PAFranklin RegionalMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
8.Relay Team8:14.67PAHamptonMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
9.Matt O'Neill
Carson Shipley
Dominic Spatolisano
Jacob Tarosky
8:17.21PANorwinApr 28Westmoreland County Coaches Association Meet
10.Jacob Rzempoluch
Conner Prola
Trevor Verkleeren
Luke Sternick
8:20.49PAHempfield Area (7)Apr 28Westmoreland County Coaches Association Meet
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Bailey O'Malley55' 9.25 PRPABaldwinMay 26PIAA State Championships
2.12Sam Mastro53' 7 PRPASouth FayetteApr 20Butler HS Invitational
3.12Zach Gehm53' 6.75 PRPASeneca ValleyMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
4.12Cameron Elma51' 7.25 PRPAPenn TraffordApr 28Westmoreland County Coaches Association Meet
5.11Trent Holler50' 11.5 PRPAGreater LatrobeMay 04Baldwin Invitational
6.9Aiden Briuch49' 5 PRPAConnellsville AreaMay 26PIAA State Championships
7.12Ricky Cialone48' 2.5 PRPAElizabeth ForwardMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
8.12Colby Sorsdal47' 3.75 PRPAMt LebanonMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
9.12Jake Smetak47' 1.25 PRPANorwinApr 28Westmoreland County Coaches Association Meet
10.11Mike Conaboy47' 0 PRPABethel Park SeniorApr 28South Fayette Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Zach Gehm194' 8 PRPASeneca ValleyMay 26PIAA State Championships
2.12Sam Mastro175' 8PASouth FayetteMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
3.11Evan McAllister149' 11 PRPAPenn TraffordApr 28Westmoreland County Coaches Association Meet
4.11Hunter Linhart147' 7 PRPAPlum SeniorMay 26PIAA State Championships
5.12Jason Montgomery147' 1 PRPANew CastleApr 25MAC Invitational
6.11Anthony Bevevino143' 6 PRPAIndiana AreaApr 28Indiana County Principals Championships
7.11Hunter Boyd143' 4 PRPAMars AreaMay 04Pine-Richland Invitational
8.Sam Mastro141' 6 PRPASouth FayetteJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
9.11Jaxon White141' 5 PRPACentral ValleyMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
10.12Jake Reilly141' 1 PRPAConnellsville AreaMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Daniel Jacobs195' 4 PRPAElizabeth ForwardMay 26PIAA State Championships
2.12Zach Gehm193' 9 PRPASeneca ValleyMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
3.12Tyler Gross184' 4 PRPASeneca ValleyMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
4.12Logan Richards177' 6 PRPABaldwinMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
5.11Cameron Sapola176' 1 PRPAConnellsville AreaMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
6.Tyler Gross172' 3 PRPASeneca ValleyJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
7.12Liam Nobbs171' 0 PRPANorth AlleghenyMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
8.9Chase Whatton161' 8 PRPAElizabeth ForwardMay 04Baldwin Invitational
9.12David Eitner160' 8 PRPAUniontown AreaApr 14Lady Spartan/Wildcat Invitational
10.12Luke DiPalma158' 11 PRPAGateway SeniorApr 20Butler HS Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Emmanuel Mitchell6' 7.5 PRPAPenn HillsMay 04Baldwin Invitational
2.12Terron Taylor6' 7 PRPAMcKeesport AreaMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
3.10Sami Taoufik6' 5 PRPAButler Area SeniorApr 20Butler HS Invitational
4.12Nicolas Stiffler6' 2PAPenn TraffordApr 14Lady Spartan/Wildcat Invitational
12Dylan Kantz6' 2PANorwinApr 14Lady Spartan/Wildcat Invitational
11Jayden Thomas6' 2 PRPAUniontown AreaMay 26PIAA State Championships
7.12Dawson Porter6' 1 PRPAArmstrongMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
11Chuckie Green6' 1 PRPAMars AreaMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
10Mason Ventrone6' 1PAMt LebanonMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
11Mason Fishell6' 1 PRPAFranklin RegionalApr 20Butler HS Invitational
12Richie Pajak6' 1 PRPANorth AlleghenyMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Jono Pelusi14' 9 PRPANorth AlleghenyMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
2.11Jack Codispot14' 6 PRPAButler Area SeniorMay 26PIAA State Championships
3.9Tanner Barnhart13' 9 PRPAHempfield Area (7)Apr 28Westmoreland County Coaches Association Meet
11Zach Sattieux13' 9PAHempfield Area (7)May 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
12Nick Lachet13' 9PABaldwinMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
6.12Jeremy Adamson13' 7 PRPAIndiana AreaApr 20Butler HS Invitational
7.10Andrew Kline13' 6 PRPAButler Area SeniorMay 04Baldwin Invitational
12Liam Nobbs13' 6 PRPANorth AlleghenyApr 14Lady Spartan/Wildcat Invitational
9.11Ian Onuska13' 3 PRPABeaver AreaMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
12Braedon Sheesley13' 3 PRPAIndiana AreaMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
11Mason Franks13' 3 PRPAConnellsville AreaMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Ayden Owens24' 0.5 PRPANorth AlleghenyMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
2.12Jacob Shedd23' 8 PRPAFranklin RegionalMay 04Pine-Richland Invitational
3.12Ayden Owens23' 4PANorth AlleghenyApr 14Lady Spartan/Wildcat Invitational
4.11Brendan O'Malley22' 7.5 PRPABaldwinMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
5.11Courtney Jackson22' 7 PRPAGateway SeniorMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
6.12Mahki Robinson22' 4.75 PRPAAmbridge AreaApr 25MAC Invitational
7.12Eudel Moreta22' 2.5 PRPAHempfield Area (7)May 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
11Hunter Martin22' 2.5 PRPABelle Vernon AreaMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
9.11Kenneth Gawley22' 0.5 PRPABlackhawkMay 04Pine-Richland Invitational
10.12Andrew Longjohn22' 0 PRPANorth HillsApr 20Butler HS Invitational
11Parrish Parker22' 0 PRPAWest Mifflin AreaApr 20Butler HS Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Jacob Shedd45' 9.5 PR (-.2)PAFranklin RegionalMay 26PIAA State Championships
2.12Jaden Rouse44' 4.5 PR (-.4)PAPenn HillsMay 26PIAA State Championships
3.11Courtney Jackson44' 4 PRPAGateway SeniorApr 27Mars Varsity Invitational
4.17-18Hunter Martin44' 2 PRPAValley SpeedstersJun 24USATF Three Rivers Association Junior Olympic Championships
5.12Sedrick Riddick43' 7.5 PRPABaldwinApr 27Mars Varsity Invitational
6.12Chase McCorkle43' 2.75 PRPACentral Catholic(Pittsburgh)May 04Baldwin Invitational
12Andrew Longjohn43' 2.75 PRPANorth HillsMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
8.10Cam Mbalo42' 9.75 PRPAShaler AreaMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
9.11Zach Duda42' 7.5 PRPASeneca ValleyApr 27Mars Varsity Invitational
10.11Tyler Williams42' 4 PRPAGreensburg SalemApr 14Lady Spartan/Wildcat Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.